REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs

10:10Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) 1:2
14:00Djokovic N. (Srb) - Bublik A. (Kaz) 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs

15:55Cacic N./Djokovic N. - Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs

LiveSerbia - Kazakhstan 1:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

02:10Ajdukovic D. (Cro) - Cacao T. (Por) 2:0
02:10Ilkel C. (Tur) - Barranco C. J. (Esp) 0:2
02:10Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) 2:1
03:25Peniston R. (Gbr) - Svrcina D. (Cze) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Forli 2 (Italy), hard (indoor)

04:10Kotov P. (Rus) - Masur D. (Ger) 2:0
04:10Sachko V. (Ukr) - Celikbilek A. (Tur) 0:2
05:35Otte O. (Ger) - Forti F. (Ita) 2:0
05:50Rodionov J. (Aut) - Rosol L. (Cze) 2:0
07:15Karlovskiy E. (Rus) - Cressy M. (Usa) 0:2
07:15Vavassori A. (Ita) - Albot R. (Mda) 1:2
11:45Lenz J. (Ger) - Stricker D. (Sui) 2:0
13:25Vatutin A. (Rus) - Miedler L. (Aut) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sao Paulo (Brazil), clay

07:50Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) - Dellien H. (Bol) 1:2
07:50Jarry N. (Chi) - Sakamoto P. (Bra) 2:0
09:25Nikles J. (Sui) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) 1:2
09:25Zukas M. (Arg) - Marcondes I. (Bra) 0:2
10:15Collarini A. (Arg) - Casanova H. (Arg) RETIRED 0:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

04:15Gerch L./Metreveli A. - Ilhan M./Kirkin E. 2:1
04:45Oliveira G./Stevens B. - Bonadio R./Fonio G. 0:2
05:35Altuna T./Ilkel C. - Hsu Yu H./Tseng C. H. 0:2
05:55Ajdukovic D./Lee D. H. - Esteve L. E./Fatic N. 0:2
06:05Agabigun S./Erel Y. - Barranco C. J./Roca Batalla O. 1:2
06:45Orlov V./Ramanathan R. - Jianu F. C./Sanchez Izquierdo N. 2:0
07:15Krutykh O./Svrcina D. - Kalovelonis M./Martin Tiffon P. WO -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Forli 2 (Italy), hard (indoor)

08:30Sels J./Smits G. WO - Maden Y./Masur D. -:-
09:10Rosol L./Sachko V. - Lock B./Lock C. 2:0
10:10Cornea V. V./Pervolarakis M. - Sancic A./Weissborn T-S. 0:2
10:30Basic M./Setkic A. - Forti F./Nardi L. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sao Paulo (Brazil), clay

07:50Cerretani J./Margaroli L. - Cachin P./Cuevas M. 0:2
09:55Pereira J./Roveri Sidney G. - Martinez L. D./Romboli F. 0:2
10:15Vervoort M./Zeballos F. - Barrientos N./Gomez A. 1:2
11:10Alves M./Heide G. - Luz O./Marcondes I. 1:2
12:00Dutra Da Silva D./Sakamoto P. - Gonzalez A./Seyboth Wild T. 2:1
12:30Ficovich J. P./Zukas M. - Lipovsek P. T./Londero J. I. 2:1
13:25CancelledCastelnuovo L./Krstin P. - Casanova H./Merino A. -:-
13:30Darderi L./Nikles J. - Juarez F./Villanueva G. 1:2
14:00Matos R./Meligeni Alves F. - Cid Subervi R./Collarini A. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

00:30Toledo B. P. (Esp) - Saritas G. (Tur) 2:1
01:00Amoros Ramos P. (Esp) - Kashirin N. (Rus) 2:0
01:00Bar B. P. (Rus) - Amiri F. D. (Usa) 0:2
01:00Chepelev A. (Rus) - Faria L. (Por) 0:2
01:00Fils A. (Fra) - Borza B. (Rou) 2:0
01:00Madaras N. (Swe) - Parizzia N. (Sui) 1:2
01:00March A. C. (Ecu) RETIRED - Lopez N. (Sui) 1:1
01:00Zusman R. (Usa) - Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) 0:2
03:30Daljev P. (Srb) - Martinez L. (Sui) 0:2
03:30Ilkel B. (Tur) - Di Nocera R. (Ita) 2:1
03:30Medjedovic H. (Srb) - Misasi G. (Ita) 2:0
03:30Srbljak G. (Mkd) - Faria J. (Por) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 18 (Egypt), clay

03:00Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) - Acquaroli G. (Ita) 2:0
03:00Miceli R. (Ita) - Makhlouf S. (Egy) 2:0
03:00Perchicot M. (Fra) - Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) 0:2
03:00Roncalli S. (Ita) - Lee K. (Tpe) 0:2
03:00Zanada E. (Ita) - Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) 1:2
04:00Fantini L. (Ita) - Lobanov A. (Rus) 2:0
04:00Isomura K. (Jpn) - Vidal Azorin J. F. (Esp) 0:2
04:00Lo Chien H. (Tpe) - Iamachkine P. (Per) 1:2
04:00Schell N. (Ger) - Tomasetto L. (Ita) 2:0
04:00Tenti F. (Arg) - Pavlovic L. (Fra) 2:1
05:30Berta M. (Arg) - Gray J. (Gbr) 0:2
05:30Seateun N. (Fra) - Huang T. (Tpe) 2:0
07:00Denisov I. (Rus) - Habib H. (Leb) 0:2
07:00Jones M. (Tha) - Gill F. (Gbr) 0:2
07:00Osmont G. (Fra) - Ho R. (Tpe) 0:2
07:00Ostapenkov D. (Blr) - Tresca G. (Ita) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 7 (Mexico), hard

10:30Hussey G. (Gbr) - Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) -:-
16:00Bybel N. (Usa) - Draxl L. (Can) -:-
16:00El M. A. (Usa) - Jones A. (Usa) -:-
16:00Gomez J. S. (Col) - Statham J. R. (Nzl) -:-
16:00Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Glinka D. (Est) -:-
16:00Ochi M. (Jpn) - Gregg P. (Usa) -:-
16:00Pannu K. (Nzl) - Walkin B. (Aus) -:-
16:00Sheehy J. (Usa) - Britto L. (Bra) -:-
17:00Bernard A. (Usa) - Handel T. (Ger) -:-
17:00Bittoun C. (Fra) - Patino L. (Mex) -:-
17:00Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) - Lilov V. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion 9 (Greece), hard

02:00Broom C. (Gbr) - Jones A. (Gbr) 2:0
02:00Hodkin S. (Gbr) - Pinnington Jones J. (Gbr) 0:2
02:00Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Kim D. J. (Kor) 2:0
03:00Nedelchev N. (Bul) - Maestrelli F. (Ita) 2:0
03:00Patten H. (Gbr) - Ginat R. (Isr) 0:2
03:00Vaitiekunas P. (Ltu) - Schinas S. (Gre) 2:0
05:00Kana F. (Cze) - Christodoulou S. (Cyp) 0:2
05:00Tsitsipas P. (Gre) - Thanos A. (Gre) 0:2
05:00Yang J. (Ger) - Seelig K. (Usa) 0:2
06:30Brown P. (Usa) - Fery A. (Gbr) 0:2
06:30Skorilas A. (Gre) - Weng Jing Long (Ned) 2:0
06:30Xilas I. (Gre) - Procopio A. (Ita) 0:2
07:30Macovei R. F. (Rou) - Park U. (Kor) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

03:30Bax F. (Fra) - Connor P. (Irl) 2:0
03:30Bourgois C. (Fra) - Bouquier A. (Fra) 0:2
03:30Brigida O. (Ita) - Ouakaa A. (Tun) 2:0
03:30Vasiliauskas M. (Ltu) - Den Ouden G. (Ned) 2:0
04:30Echargui M. (Tun) - Misrahi J. (Fra) 2:0
04:30Goldberg Alviani N. R. (Esp) - Pampanin P. (Ita) 0:2
04:30Monaco A. (Fra) - Blanchet U. (Fra) 0:2
04:30Paulson A. (Cze) - Martinez M. (Sui) RETIRED 1:0
07:30Brymer G. (Usa) - Vincent A. (Fra) 2:0
07:30Carretero P. (Esp) - Soriano Barrera A. (Esp) 0:2
07:30Cloes L. (Bel) - Scaglia M. (Fra) 1:2
07:30D'Agostino S. (Ita) - Zhu M. (Usa) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

08:30Allen L. (Gbr) - Smith R. (Usa) 0:2
08:30Bertran P. (Dom) - Stakusic M. (Can) 2:0
08:30Bicknell B. (Jam) - Boyer T. D. (Usa) 2:0
08:30Rivera Granja O. (Cub) - Hansch Mauritzson F. (Swe) 0:2
09:00Visaya A. (Usa) - Kuhar M. (Usa) -:-
09:30Achondo G. (Chi) - Ingildsen J. (Den) 0:2
09:30Brugnerotto M. (Ita) - Flores J. (Cos) -:-
09:30Corwin F. (Usa) - Claverie L. (Ven) 2:1
09:30Panta J. (Per) - O'Hoisin O. (Irl) 2:1
16:00Foster-Estwick M. (Bar) - Musialek A. (Fra) -:-
16:00Maginley J. (Atg) - Wallart E. (Fra) 0:2
16:00Samuel T. (Gbr) - Musialek A. (Fra) -:-
16:00Zemel Y. (Isr) - Markes C. (Usa) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Villa Allende (Argentina), clay

08:00De La Fuente S. (Arg) - Egea F. E. (Arg) 1:2
08:00Kestelboim M. (Arg) - Aboian L. (Arg) 2:0
08:00Martinez M. N. (Arg) - Dreycopp I. (Arg) 2:0
08:00Zanellato N. (Bra) - Del Pino M. (Arg) 2:0
10:30Falabella L. A. (Arg) - Torres J. B. (Arg) 0:2
10:30Farjat T. (Arg) - Franco T. (Arg) 2:0
10:30Roncadelli F. (Uru) - Paz J. P. (Arg) 0:2
13:30Novo I. (Arg) - Carou I. (Uru) 0:2
13:30Simonit E. (Arg) - Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) 0:2
13:30Vilaro A. (Arg) - Gimenez J. (Arg) 2:0
16:00Aboian V. (Arg) - Otegui J. B. (Arg) -:-
16:00Comesana F. (Arg) - Gomez F. A. (Arg) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

00:30Spasova B. (Bul) - Demidova D. (Rus) 1:2
01:00Dadaciu S. (Rou) - Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) 1:2
02:00Cherubini D. (Ita) - Puscas R. (Usa) 2:0
02:00Karpovich Y. (Rus) - Vasilescu A. (Rou) 1:2
02:00Laskutova K. (Rus) - Milenkovic K. (Sui) 2:0
02:00Nikitina I. (Rus) - Curovic T. (Srb) 0:2
02:00Ortenzi J. (Arg) - Juric N. (Slo) 2:1
02:00Pochtovyk K. (Ukr) - Zund S. (Lie) 2:0
02:00Turkmen D. (Tur) - Toth A. K. (Hun) 0:2
03:30Kovaleva A. (Rus) - Eraydin B. (Tur) 2:1
03:30Lodikova D. (Rus) - Simeva A. (Mkd) 2:0
03:30Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Cirpanli . D. (Tur) 2:0
03:30Safta A. (Rou) - Kudermetova P. (Rus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bengaluru (India), hard

23:00Easwaramurthi A. (Ind) - Maruri R. (Ind) 0:2
23:00Jamshidi E. (Den) - Chamarthi S. S. (Ind) 0:2
23:00Vig S. (Ind) - Yankovskaya Z. (Rus) 0:2
00:00Bavisetti S. (Ind) - Mane S. (Ind) 2:0
00:00Bhosale R. (Ind) - Tatavarthy S. (Ind) 2:0
00:00Narayan Prasad P. (Ind) - Yeddula S. D. (Ind) 2:0
00:00Rachapudi P. (Ind) - Singla R. (Ind) 2:1
01:30Balu S. (Ind) - Yadlapalli P. (Ind) 0:2
01:30Muniyan A. (Ind) - Banerjee Y. (Ind) 0:2
01:30Sama S. (Ind) - Chilakalapudi S. S. (Ind) 2:1
03:00Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) - Desai Z. (Ind) 2:0
03:00Nitture A. D. (Ind) - Baharmus H. (Ind) 2:0
23:00Bavisetti S. (Ind) - Sadiq S. (Ind) -:-
23:00Bhosale R. (Ind) - Maruri R. (Ind) -:-
23:00Chaudhari V. (Ind) - Chamarthi S. S. (Ind) -:-
00:00Narayan Prasad P. (Ind) - Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) -:-
00:00Sama S. (Ind) - Nitture A. D. (Ind) -:-
00:00Yankovskaya Z. (Rus) - Lee S. (Kor) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 18 (Egypt), clay

03:00Khalil F. (Egy) - Lavino I. (Ita) 0:2
03:00CancelledNugroho P. M. (Ina) - Lavino I. (Ita) -:-
03:00Salvi L. (Ita) - Zhuoma Y. (Chn) 0:2
03:00Ureke A. (Rus) - Dmitrichenko Y. (Kaz) 1:2
04:00Alhussein L. (Egy) - Refaat M. (Egy) 2:0
04:00Falei A. (Blr) - Simunyu C. (Irl) 2:1
04:00Samir S. (Egy) - Marinkovic B. (Srb) 2:0
05:30Camerano E. A. (Ita) - Sherif D. (Egy) 2:0
05:30Faltinger I. (Aut) - Petrenko V. (Ukr) 0:2
05:30Mariani M. (Ita) - Nefedova A. (Usa) 0:2
05:30Squarcialupi G. (Ita) - Ezzat Y. (Egy) 2:1
05:30Yang Y. Y. (Tpe) - Klaffner M. (Aut) 0:2
05:30Zolotareva A. (Rus) - Tirunelveli T. (Usa) 2:0
07:00Brunskog L. (Swe) - Abdelaziz R. (Egy) -:-
07:00El Deeb H. (Egy) - Vicens Mas R. (Esp) 0:2
07:00Modesti . V. (Ita) - Pinto G. (Ita) 1:2
07:00Schmidt A. (Ger) - Branstine C. (Can) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexico), hard

23:30Vazquez M. Q. D. (Mex) - Montez P. (Usa) 0:2
11:00Barrera A. I. (Usa) - Hinojosa Gomez J. (Mex) -:-
11:00Inoue H. (Usa) - Pinson L. (Usa) -:-
11:00Kozarov K. (Srb) - Rusova A. (Svk) -:-
11:00Monroy Y. (Col) - Bissett A. (Gbr) -:-
12:30Sewing S. (Usa) - Coelho R. A. M. (Bra) -:-
16:00Karatancheva L. (Bul) - Torres Murcia M. C. (Col) -:-
17:00Herrero Linana A. (Esp) - Bonardi B. (Arg) -:-
17:00Kingsley R. (Usa) - Bougrat M. (Fra) -:-
17:00Nsimba N. L. (Can) - Krywoj M. S. (Arg) -:-
17:00Yamalapalli S. (Ind) - Conway J. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Curitiba (Brazil), clay

08:00Da Silva Chang E. (Bra) - Da C. M. S. (Bra) 2:1
08:00Galvao Borges M. (Bra) RETIRED - Doldan H. (Par) 0:0
08:00Toma V. M. (Bra) - Cohen P. S. (Bra) 0:2
09:00Escauriza L. (Par) - Sereo R. (Rsa) 2:0
11:00Eduarda L. M. (Bra) - Carneiro O. (Bra) 0:2
11:00Rocha de Macedo Moraes J. (Bra) - Mocelin R. I. (Bra) 1:2
11:00Welker E. (Ger) - Piai E. (Bra) 2:0
13:30Ce G. (Bra) - Konishi J. (Bra) 2:0
13:30Xavier L. . C. (Bra) - Yamate A. G. (Bra) 2:0
16:30Da S. A. M. (Bra) - Capurro Taborda M. (Arg) 0:2
16:30Kaul M. L. (Est) - Alvarez M. I. (Bra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion 9 (Greece), clay

02:00Amariei I. D. (Rou) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) 2:0
02:00Tian F. (Chn) - Laki M. (Gre) 0:2
02:00Yushchenko V. (Rus) - Vangelova A. (Bul) 2:0
03:00Ayala Serra N. (Esp) - Hernandez M. J. (Esp) 0:2
03:00Kimmelmann J. (Ger) - Khirin N. (Isr) 0:2
03:00Spigarelli M. (Ita) - Christofi E. (Gre) 1:2
03:00CancelledVukovic D. (Srb) - Hernandez M. J. (Esp) -:-
05:00Gavrila O. (Rou) - Logotheti E. (Gre) 2:1
05:00John-Baptiste L. (Gbr) - Vasilescu L. (Can) 2:0
05:00Krznaric N. (Cro) - Fossa N. (Ita) 0:2
06:30Christopoulou A. (Gre) - Ortenzi B. (Ita) 0:2
06:30Gemovic E. (Srb) RETIRED - Ushijima R. (Jpn) 0:1
06:30Lindh E. (Gbr) - Cavelli C. (Ita) 2:0
06:30Zelnickova R. (Svk) - Ogescu S. (Rou) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lousada 2 (Portugal), hard (indoor)

05:00Lene E. (Fra) - Ku Y. (Kor) 0:2
05:00Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Komano M. (Fra) 2:0
05:00Szabanin N. (Hun) - Smith A. (Aus) 2:0
07:30Cazeaux A. (Fra) RETIRED - Martynov D. (Fra) 0:1
07:30Monakhova D. (Rus) - Murta I. (Por) 0:2
08:00Gadient N. (Sui) - Baszak W. (Pol) 1:2
08:00Moratelli A. (Ita) - Zaytseva K. (Rus) 2:1
10:30Hamaliy E. (Ukr) - Falkner Z. (Slo) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

03:30Colombo A. (Ita) RETIRED - Morita A. (Jpn) 0:0
03:30Dejnozkova T. (Cze) - Behulova B. (Svk) 0:2
03:30Romeo C. (Fra) - Ma Y. (Chn) 1:2
04:30CancelledBrogan A. (Gbr) - Van Bommel R. (Ned) -:-
04:30Brogan A. (Gbr) - Csabi P. (Cze) 2:1
04:30Radovanovic . N. (Fra) - Maloney E. (Gbr) 2:0
04:30Wu Ho C. (Hkg) - Zawadzka J. (Pol) 0:2
07:30Mansouri Y. (Fra) - Parazinskaite A. (Ltu) 2:1
07:30Niimi K. (Jpn) - Anger J. (Fra) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

08:30Corley P. C. (Usa) - Herazo M. F. (Col) 1:2
08:30Mazzoni J. (Fra) - Wijesundera R. (Usa) 0:2
08:30Stakusic M. (Can) - Ivanova D. (Usa) 1:2
08:30Vojcinakova I. (Svk) - Mihail D. M. (Rou) 2:0
09:00Echeverria N. (Usa) - Castano M. (Dom) 2:0
09:30Arciniegas L. D. (Col) - Mazzoni E. (Fra) -:-
09:30Lincer O. (Usa) - Schenck S. (Usa) 2:0
15:00Van Nguyen C. (Usa) WO - Baranovski A. (Usa) -:-
16:00Astete F. (Chi) - Malik T. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Jablonec nad Nisou 2 (Czech Republic), hard (indoor)

04:00De Vroome I. (Ned) - Timofeeva M. (Rus) 2:0
04:00Khromacheva I. (Rus) - Shinikova I. (Bul) 2:0
05:30Bartunkova N. (Cze) - Maleckova J. (Cze) 2:1
05:30Malygina E. (Est) - Kolodziejova M. (Cze) 0:2
06:00Falkowska W. (Pol) - Ponchet J. (Fra) 0:2
06:00Grey S. B. (Gbr) - Avdeeva J. (Rus) 2:0
06:00Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Klimovicova L. (Cze) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

04:30Aney J. (Usa) - Jacquemot E. (Fra) 1:2
04:30Pigato L. (Ita) - Stevanovic N. (Srb) 0:2
06:00Smith T. N. (Aus) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) 0:2
06:00Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Wagner S. (Ger) 0:2
07:30Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) - Andreeva E. (Rus) 1:2
07:30In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Gabric A. (Ger) 2:1
07:30Yuan Y. (Chn) - Bassols M. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

03:00Lysov S./Tasenkov V. WO - Fayziev S./March A. C. -:-
03:30Lomakin G./Prihodko O. - Borza B./Jecan M. A. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 7 (Mexico), hard

11:00Glinka D./Tamm K. - Draxl L./Harper C. -:-
12:30Blanch D./Mbithi M. - Handel T./Steinegger Y. -:-
00:30Imamura M./Ochi M. - Gonzalez F. E./Zuniga Cantillana F. A. -:-
00:30Gomez J. S./Patino L. - Kissell C./Sheehy J. -:-
00:30Rousseau H./Rubio Fierros A. F. - Mendoza A./Nunez D. A. -:-
00:30Kawabata Z. G./Sanchez B. M. - Britto L./Zormann Da Silva M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

09:00Cattaneo E. L./Sorrentino L. - Brigida O./Coccioli A. 1:2
09:00Mu T./Southcombe M. - Jovic V./Ouakaa A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

13:30Allen L./Baiant R. - Ingildsen J./Perez A. 0:2
13:30Bertran P./Panta J. - Beltre J./Maleno rosario A. J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

05:00Kannan A./Mutilba V. - Bekmetova L./Juric N. 2:0
05:00Milenkovic K./Sevcikova L. - Anil C./Turkmen D. 0:2
05:00Laskutova K./Toth A. K. - Garkusha E./Karpovich Y. 2:0
05:00CancelledSpasova B./Zund S. - Bekmetova L./Juric N. -:-
06:00Ionescu I. A./Puscas R. - Kovaleva A./Nikitina I. 0:2
06:00CancelledDadaciu S./Vasilescu A. - Cisovska R./Lodikova D. -:-
06:00Dadaciu S./Vasilescu A. - Alexandrova R./Barry M. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexico), hard

12:30Herrero Linana A./Krywoj M. S. WO - Glantz L./Norin F. -:-
12:30Akiyama M./Kuramochi M. - Fiquet T./Kent S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Curitiba (Brazil), clay

13:00Da Silva Chang E./Toma V. M. - Escauriza L./Zeballos N. 0:2
13:00Ferreira T. M. C./Xavier L. . C. - Bueno H./Ferreira N. 2:0
14:30Klimovicz J./Konishi J. - Galvao Borges M./Sereo R. -:-
14:30Ce G./Pedretti G. T. - Gomes S. M./Sperb J. 2:0
14:30Kurata N./Piai E. - Sicatto Da Silva L./Turra K. I. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Lousada 2 (Portugal), hard (indoor)

09:30Granwehr A./Szabanin N. - Jurna E./Sakellaridi S. WO -:-
10:00Barkova T./Monakhova D. - Komano M./Sanz-Llaneza F. A. 2:1
10:00Amil M./Nebelska U. - Mujan G./Rudiukova N. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

09:00Bejenaru K. P./Ghioroaie I. G. - Dejnozkova T./Pulchartova L. 2:0
09:30Saigo R./Saigo Y. - Arcangioli M./Romeo C. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

13:30Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. - Smith Dias Y./Valdez R. -:-
13:30Arciniegas L. D./Mihail D. M. - Lincer O./Stakusic M. -:-
15:00Corley P. C./Vojcinakova I. - Antal A./Williams S. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Jablonec nad Nisou 2 (Czech Republic), hard (indoor)

07:30Shinikova I./Vismane D. - Kladivova A./Laboutkova A. 0:2
09:00Havlickova L./Klimovicova L. - Munzarova L./Vlckova K. 2:1
09:00Chwalinska M./Sebov K. - Kuzmova K./Kuzmova V. 2:1
09:15Kazionova E./Makarova E. - Khromacheva I./Malygina E. 0:2
10:30Monnet C./Timofeeva M. - Kolodziejova M./Maleckova J. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

07:30Aney J./Failla J. - Mendez S./Spiteri D. 2:0
07:30Amanmuradova A./Ng K. Y. - Chong E. W./Uchijima M. 0:2
07:30Barnett A./Nicholls O. - Hofer V./Mair L. 2:0
07:30Knoll X./Zuger J. - Alvisi E./Urgesi F. 2:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.