REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Maia (Portugal), clay (indoor)

05:30Domingues J. (Por) - Neuchrist M. (Aut) -:-
06:00Sachko V. (Ukr) - Choinski J. (Gbr) -:-
06:00Vukic A. (Aus) - Karlovskiy E. (Rus) -:-
07:30Gakhov I. (Rus) - Collarini A. (Arg) -:-
07:30van Assche L. (Fra) - Ymer E. (Swe) -:-
08:00Oliveira G. (Por) - Rodionov J. (Aut) -:-
09:30Krutykh O. (Ukr) - Sousa P. (Por) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Maspalomas (Spain), clay

05:00Diez S. (Can) - Echargui M. (Tun) -:-
05:00Droguet T. (Fra) - Moroni M. (Ita) -:-
05:00Moro Canas A. (Esp) - Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) -:-
06:30Giustino L. (Ita) - Neumayer L. (Aut) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Andorra (Andorra), hard (indoor)

07:00Chang S. (Usa) - Schoofs B. (Ned) -:-
08:30Ozgen P. (Tur) - Baindl K. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Lisicki S. (Ger) - Charaeva A. (Rus) -:-
10:30Peterson R. (Swe) - Snigur D. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Scott K. (Usa) - Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) -:-
12:00Dodin O. (Fra) - Parks A. (Usa) -:-
13:30Konjuh A. (Cro) - Monnet C. (Fra) -:-
13:30Maria T. (Ger) - Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Maia (Portugal), clay (indoor)

09:00Istomin D./Karlovskiy E. - Faria J./Vale D. -:-
09:00Jebens H./Schell N. - Cash J./Patten H. -:-
10:30Dabryian A./Oliveira G. - Coelho F./Falcao G. -:-
11:00Borges N./Cabral F. - Alvarez Varona N./Skatov T. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Maspalomas (Spain), clay

06:30Barroso Campos A./Lopez Morillo I. - Alcala Gurri M./De Rueda De Genover I. -:-
06:30Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Durasovic V./Geerts M. -:-
08:00Diez S./Moroni M. - Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. -:-
08:00Bergevi F./Vanshelboim E. - Kopriva V./Svrcina D. -:-
08:00Barranco C. J./Vega Hernandez D. - Niklas-Salminen P./Stevens B. -:-
09:30CancelledChepelev A./Madaras N. - Moro Canas A./Roca Batalla O. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 22 (Turkey), clay

01:30Duran B. (Tur) - Moundir A. (Mar) -:-
01:30Philippov E. (Rus) - Shin M. (Uzb) -:-
01:30Snitari I. (Mda) - Inoue G. (Jpn) -:-
01:30Soyler B. (Tur) - Rodrigues D. (Por) -:-
01:30Turker M. N. (Tur) - Fufygin M. (Rus) -:-
01:30Wassermann D. (Ned) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) -:-
03:00Aksu C. (Tur) - Perruzza V. (Ita) -:-
03:00Antonescu V. (Rou) - La Cava I. (Ita) -:-
03:00Lobanov A. (Rus) - Agabigun S. (Tur) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Madrid 3 (Spain), hard

03:30Avendano C. M. (Esp) - Whitehouse M. (Gbr) -:-
03:30Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) - Wiedenmann L. (Ger) -:-
03:30Perez C. S. (Esp) - Cesar Porras J. (Arg) -:-
03:30Pontjodikromo S. (Ned) - Nedelchev N. (Bul) -:-
05:00Bondioli F. (Ita) - Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) -:-
05:00Deschamps T. (Fra) - Manzano L. P. (Esp) -:-
05:00Handel T. (Ger) - Benzal Alia I. (Esp) -:-
05:00Schaer J. (Sui) - Turriziani Alvarez A. (Esp) -:-
06:30Gonzalez Fernandez M. (Esp) - Damas M. (Esp) -:-
06:30Mu T. (Chn) - Cohen A. (Isr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 47 (Tunisia), hard

03:30Abderrahman W. (Tun) - Yunis F. (Ger) -:-
03:30Agafonov E. (Rus) - Boehler D. (Ger) -:-
03:30Popovic S. (Ger) - Badenhorst D. (Rsa) -:-
03:30Rojas O. (Bel) - Wehnelt K. (Ger) -:-
05:00Battaglino S. (Ita) - Szajrych J. (Pol) -:-
05:00Bittoun C. (Fra) - Jones M. (Tha) -:-
05:00Bondarenko Y. (Ukr) - Canter A. (Gbr) -:-
05:00Jenicek J. (Cze) - Vasiliauskas M. (Ltu) -:-
05:00Politowicz M. (Pol) - Bacaloni A. (Ita) -:-
05:00Prizmic D. (Cro) - Delage P. (Fra) -:-
05:00Spiridon D. C. (Ita) - Reitano S. (Ita) -:-
05:00Yamanaka T. (Jpn) - Ouakaa A. (Tun) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Santo Domingo 2 (Dominican Republic), hard

08:30Cid Subervi R. (Dom) - Pinzon Moreno F. (Usa) -:-
08:30Foster-Estwick M. (Bar) - Duarte A. (Col) -:-
08:30King D. (Bar) - Krasner D. (Usa) -:-
08:30Marshall K. (Bar) - Chin J. (Jam) -:-
08:30Sheehy J. (Usa) - Fernandes V. B. (Bra) -:-
10:00Iaquinto A. (Dom) - Galus P. (Pol) -:-
10:00Lyeons J. (Usa) - Bertran P. (Dom) -:-
10:00Stakusic M. (Can) - Koistila Larsson K. (Swe) -:-
11:30Browning T. (Usa) - Lilov V. (Usa) -:-
11:30Cabrera M. A. (Chi) - Den Ouden G. (Ned) -:-
11:30Hardt N. (Dom) - Miyoshi K. (Jpn) -:-
11:30Petrov A. (Usa) - Draxl L. (Can) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 18 (Egypt), hard

03:00Bondarevskiy Y. (Rus) - van Wyk K. (Rsa) -:-
03:00Donald M. (Cze) - Krstin P. (Srb) -:-
03:00Hyun J. H. (Kor) - Purtseladze S. (Geo) -:-
03:00Lai J. (Usa) - Zhukov M. (Rus) -:-
04:30Dinev D. (Bul) - Petr V. (Cze) -:-
04:30Krainer L. (Aut) - Kobelt N. (Sui) -:-
04:30Lee T. (Kor) - Elsayed A. (Egy) -:-
04:30Roncalli S. (Ita) - Mikula M. (Pol) -:-
05:30Liutarevich I. (Blr) - Binda A. (Rus) -:-
05:30Pozzani N. (Ita) - Simakin I. (Rus) -:-
05:30Speziali F. (Ita) - Jeong Y. (Kor) -:-
05:30Strombachs R. (Lat) - Zakaryia F. (Egy) -:-
07:00Artnak B. (Slo) - Shin S. (Kor) -:-
07:00Bielinskyi O. (Ukr) - Mensik J. (Cze) -:-
07:00Chrysochos P. (Cyp) - Ibragimov D. (Rus) -:-
07:00Pennaforti G. (Ita) - Fossati C. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Monastir 11 (Tunisia), hard

03:30Mansouri S. (Tun) - Nel A. (Rsa) -:-
03:30Philibert N. (Gbr) - Jans J. (Ned) -:-
03:30Yunchaokete B. (Chn) - Dubrouski M. (Blr) -:-
04:00Van Rensburg S. (Aus) - Donski A. (Bul) -:-
05:00Bellifemine A. (Ita) - Noce G. M. (Ita) -:-
05:00Kumar O. (Usa) - Trochu . P. (Fra) -:-
05:00Oberleitner N. (Aut) - Claverie L. (Ven) -:-
05:00Waldner N. (Aut) - Camilli G. (Ita) -:-
06:00Ho R. (Tpe) - Bozemoj B. (Ned) -:-
06:00Milicevic L. (Srb) - Bouquier A. (Fra) -:-
06:00Obradovic D. (Srb) - Dougaz A. (Tun) -:-
07:30Lajal M. (Est) - Evans T. (Aus) -:-
07:30Larwig N. (Ger) - Berger A. (Fra) -:-
07:30Morolli A. (Ita) - Tomanski K. (Pol) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

04:00Basic M. (Bih) - Sakellaridis S. (Gre) -:-
04:00Paty D. (Cze) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) -:-
04:00Rincon D. (Esp) - Tresca G. (Ita) -:-
05:30Kivattsev K. (Rus) - Kyjaci S. (Svk) -:-
05:30Poljak D. (Cze) - Lanik T. (Svk) -:-
05:30Veldheer M. (Ned) - Krajci M. (Svk) -:-
06:30Broska F. (Ger) - Nad P. (Svk) -:-
06:30Nejedly P. (Cze) - Kupcic J. (Slo) -:-
06:30Smith R. (Usa) - Guerrieri A. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vacaria (Brazil), clay

08:00Carnevalle L. (Arg) - De Lima M. A. (Bra) -:-
08:00Escurra Isnardi H. J. (Par) - Franco T. (Arg) -:-
08:00Heide G. (Bra) - Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. (Bra) -:-
09:30Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - de A. G. R. (Bra) -:-
09:30Gimenez I. (Bra) - Tedesco G. (Bra) -:-
09:30Tumasonis G. P. (Bra) - Schenekenberg G. (Bra) -:-
11:00Leal V. (Bra) - Alves M. (Bra) -:-
11:00Pinto L. (Bra) - Lama G. (Chi) -:-
11:00Ribeiro E. (Bra) - Tosetto R. (Bra) -:-
16:00Luz O. (Bra) - Fortes E. (Bra) -:-
16:00Zormann Da Silva M. (Bra) - Zanellato N. (Bra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

01:30Kargina V. M. (Lat) - Obradovic A. (Srb) -:-
01:30Spasova B. (Bul) - Fornasieri C. (Ita) -:-
01:30Ureke A. (Rus) - Li Y. (Tpe) -:-
03:00Ionescu I. A. (Rou) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) -:-
03:00Sevcikova L. (Cze) - Hageman M. (Ned) -:-
03:00Yoruk I. (Tur) - Ortenzi B. (Ita) -:-
04:00Cirpanli . D. (Tur) - Juric N. (Slo) -:-
04:00Curovic T. (Srb) - Zhilina A. (Rus) -:-
04:00Elmas L. N. (Tur) - Aikawa M. (Jpn) -:-
04:00Lene E. (Fra) - Soriano S. M. (Esp) -:-
04:00Senic N. (Srb) - Svatikova L. (Svk) -:-
05:30Zyryanova A. (Rus) - Shapatava S. (Geo) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

07:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Blatter L. (Arg) -:-
07:00Moron F. B. (Arg) - Bulbarella M. (Arg) -:-
07:00Mutilba V. (Arg) - Gomez Pezuela Cano M. (Mex) -:-
07:00Sposetti I. (Ita) - Poj N. (Arg) -:-
08:30Arangio G. (Ita) - Merlo R. (Arg) -:-
08:30Astete F. (Chi) - Gulin G. (Bra) -:-
08:30Buris B. (Arg) - Ayala L. (Arg) -:-
08:30Madrid Rocca M. (Arg) - Estevez J. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lousada 2 (Portugal), hard (indoor)

05:00Babel O. (Fra) - Hays G. (Gbr) -:-
05:00Sall A. (Fra) - Morozova E. (Rus) -:-
05:00Zara M. (Ita) - Ryser V. (Sui) -:-
06:30Dapkute I. (Ltu) - Kotliar Y. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Janssen C. (Ned) - Mohamed H. (Fra) -:-
08:00Benaissa A. (Alg) - Saner J. (Swe) -:-
08:30Weckerle M. (Lux) - Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) -:-
09:00Siedliska N. (Ger) - Courcoux P. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

03:30Bataille E. (Fra) - Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) -:-
03:30Kordolaimi E. (Gre) - Tsao C. Y. (Tpe) -:-
03:30Radenkovic M. (Swe) - Lindh E. (Gbr) -:-
03:30Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) - Tran D. (Ned) -:-
05:00Bechri C. (Tun) - Girard E. (Fra) -:-
05:00Swierczynska M. (Pol) - Milenkovic K. (Sui) -:-
05:00Vinahradava H. (Blr) - Sziedat F. (Ger) -:-
06:00Frahn M. (Aus) - Bai Z. (Chn) -:-
06:00Gavrila O. (Rou) - Romeo C. (Fra) -:-
06:00Liu Y. (Chn) - Li Z. (Chn) -:-
06:00Radovanovic N. (Fra) - Danisova N. (Svk) -:-
07:30Moga C. (Fra) - Keller N. (Sui) -:-
07:30Radanovic D. (Srb) - Kawaguchi N. (Jpn) -:-
07:30Yamaguchi A. (Jpn) - Vrancken Peeters A. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Oberpullendorf (Austria), hard (indoor)

03:30Chudejova M. (Svk) - Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) -:-
03:30Hrdinkova D. (Cze) - Desai Z. (Ind) -:-
03:30Masic M. (Srb) - Nagornaia S. (Rus) -:-
04:30Radakovic L. (Bih) - Bokor V. (Aut) -:-
05:00Kostic T. (Aut) - Perelygina E. (Rus) -:-
05:00Meri E. (Svk) - Sebestova I. (Cze) -:-
06:30Jaruskova T. (Svk) - Cirotte A. (Fra) -:-
06:30Klincov B. (Sui) - Platenikova E. (Svk) -:-
06:30Michalitsch A. (Aut) - Primorac I. (Cro) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Santo Domingo 2 (Dominican Republic), hard

04:00Baranovski A. (Usa) - Dutta M. (Usa) -:-
04:00Fernandez B. (Can) - Kendall-Woseley M. (Usa) -:-
08:30Defalco J. (Usa) - Valdez R. (Cub) -:-
08:30Petruzelova L. (Cze) - Borisova V. (Rus) -:-
10:00Mazzoni J. (Fra) - Hu V. (Usa) -:-
10:00Seivane Torres S. A. (Mex) - Pinson L. (Usa) -:-
11:30Goel A. (Usa) - Vernet C. (Fra) -:-
11:30Ngounoue M. (Usa) - Dorcil S. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 18 (Egypt), hard

02:30Cho I-H. (Tpe) - Kummel A. (Rus) -:-
02:30Kuzmova K. (Svk) - Turkmen D. (Tur) -:-
02:30Lewis M. (Usa) - Berecoechea N. (Fra) -:-
02:30Rustemova Z. (Kaz) - Ezzat Y. (Egy) -:-
04:00Mester C. M. (Rou) - Cho T. (Tpe) -:-
04:00Popa M. S. (Rou) - Lizunova A. (Rus) -:-
04:00Zelnickova R. (Svk) - Fedorova A. (Rus) -:-
04:30Apalikhina A. (Rus) - Solomatina A. (Rus) -:-
04:30Atia M. (Egy) - Shalimova E. (Rus) -:-
04:30Szabo B. (Rou) - Tedesco G. (Ita) -:-
05:00Varul L. (Est) - Ahn Y. J. (Kor) -:-
06:00Kim S. (Kor) - Aksu A. (Tur) -:-
06:00Shebekina E. (Rus) - Delai M. (Ita) -:-
06:00Sherif J. (Egy) - Sarkisova K. (Rus) -:-
06:00Welker E. (Ger) - Sagandikova A. (Kaz) -:-
06:30Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. (Rou) - Carbonaro G. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Valencia (Spain), clay

03:00Gerald Gonzalez J. G. (Chi) - Koevermans A. (Ned) -:-
03:00Oliver Sanchez M. (Esp) - Cortez Llorca L. (Esp) -:-
03:00Semenistaja D. (Lat) - Mercadier N. (Fra) -:-
03:00Szostak M. (Fra) - Mi T. (Chn) -:-
04:30Brunskog L. (Swe) - Moreno A. (Esp) -:-
04:30Ceschi G. (Ita) - Rizzetto E. (Ita) -:-
04:30Giraldi Requena A. (Esp) - Bouzo Z. (Esp) -:-
04:30Samudio A. (Col) - Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (Fra) -:-
06:00Jebawy J. (Ger) - Shin J. (Kor) -:-
06:00Pico N. B. (Esp) - Spigarelli M. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

04:30Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Lopatetska D. (Ukr) -:-
04:30Ovcharenko E. (Rus) - Kawa K. (Pol) -:-
06:00Bektas E. (Usa) - Turati A. (Ita) -:-
06:00Garland J. (Tpe) - Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) -:-
06:00Jokic K. (Srb) - Fett J. (Cro) -:-
06:00Ng T. (Usa) - Berberovic N. (Bih) -:-
07:30Tauson C. (Den) - Karunaratne A. (Hkg) -:-
09:00Papadakis L. (Ger) - Mair L. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

08:00Aney J. (Usa) - Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) -:-
08:00Baptiste H. (Usa) - Capurro Taborda M. (Arg) -:-
08:00Shymanovich I. (Blr) - Jorge F. (Por) -:-
09:30Herazo M. F. (Col) - Anshba A. (Rus) -:-
09:30Osuigwe W. (Usa) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) -:-
09:30You X. (Chn) - Khromacheva I. (Rus) -:-
11:00Jani R-L. (Hun) - Zeballos N. (Bol) -:-
11:00Ueno D. P. (Bra) - Pigossi L. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 22 (Turkey), clay

05:00Golubev D./Pichler D. - Noskin E./Philippov E. -:-
05:00Soyler B./Sutekin E. - Isomura K./Rodrigues D. -:-
05:30Beloborodko I./Shin M. - Alkaya M./Ilkel B. -:-
05:30Cungu R./Vojinovic L. - Duran B./Duran T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Madrid 3 (Spain), hard

06:30Manzanera Pertusa A./Martinez Arjona S. - Nedelchev N./Stepanian A. -:-
06:30Lopez N./Saura M. M. - Mukherjee E./Sanchez L. -:-
08:00Martinez M./Turriziani Alvarez A. - Fernandez Flores D./Soriano Barrera A. -:-
08:00Perez C. S./Winter Lopez B. - Carretero P./Garcia-Mondelo C. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 47 (Tunisia), hard

06:30Amiri F./Amiri F. - Boehler D./Oetzbach A. -:-
06:30Vandermeersch C./Wehnelt K. - Abderrahman W./Darras M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Santo Domingo 2 (Dominican Republic), hard

10:00Jones A./Liokossis S. - Flores J./Sheehy J. -:-
13:00Chin J./Jones M. - Foster-Estwick M./Rodriguez J. A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Monastir 11 (Tunisia), hard

07:30Arcon A./Suresh D. - De Carvalho V./Hamza Reguig S. -:-
09:00Claverie L./Noce G. M. - Bellifemine A./Camilli G. -:-
09:00Duncan D./Simpson M. - Donski A./Negritu Ch. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard

08:00Karol M./Pokorny L. - Rincon D./Vallejo D. -:-
08:00Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis S. - Parker S./Setkic A. -:-
08:00Barnat J./Vrbensky M. - Shelbayh A./Wong C. -:-
09:30Kyjaci S./Lanik T. - Jurajda A./Siniakov D. -:-
09:30Kekercheni F./Nano M. - Hermans M./Veldheer M. -:-
09:30Smith R./Tresca G. - Kopp S./Lemstra K. -:-
11:00Nad P./Privara P. B. - Biljesko D./Kivattsev K. -:-
11:00Uzhylovskyi V./Wojcik Y. - Guerrieri A./Nejedly P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vacaria (Brazil), clay

14:00Bogo E./Escurra Isnardi H. J. - Loureiro J. V. C./Heide G. -:-
14:00Gimenez I./Lomakin G. - Schiessl J. E./Tosetto V. -:-
14:00Augusto d. S. R./Oliveira N. - Tumasonis G. P./Yamacita F. -:-
17:30CancelledAlves V. M./Cury Bueres M. - Boscardin Dias P./Ribeiro E. -:-
17:30Franco T./Roncadelli F. - Pinto L./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

02:30Atay S./Jovanovic M. - Anane S./Uyar M. A. -:-
05:00Safta A./Todoni A. A. - Lodikova D./Ureke A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Lousada 2 (Portugal), hard (indoor)

09:30Lee P.-C./Viviani M. - Dzjachangirova M./Pirtac B. L. -:-
10:00Kotliar Y./Pereira De Aguiar G. - Babel O./Sall A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

05:00Bajorek M./Czapulak . E. - Ait el Bachir W./Takhmazyan E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Oberpullendorf (Austria), hard (indoor)

08:00Auer S./Kan V. - Bokor V./Radakovic L. -:-
08:00Leykina P./Nagornaia S. - Bednarz Z./Chudejova M. -:-
08:00Gross A./Rothensteiner L. - Amos A./Koller A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Santo Domingo 2 (Dominican Republic), hard

05:30Petruzelova L./Schech R. - Sengphrachanh N./Van Poppel E. -:-
13:00Fernandez B./Hu V. - Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Valencia (Spain), clay

06:00Briones Ginesta A./Giraldi Requena A. - Cortez Llorca L./Hoste Ferrer C. -:-
06:00Semenistaja D./Szostak M. - Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Petretic L. -:-
08:00Bouzo Z./Mettraux M. - Chen Yu/Ugrelidze N. -:-
08:00Gonzalez Vilar R./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. - Murta I./Samudio A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

06:00Gumulya B./Navarro M. F. - Kostyuk M./Selle S. -:-
06:00Mcadoo R./Ovcharenko E. - Jokic K./Ng T. -:-
09:00Knoll X./Moratelli A. - Hofer V./Pfeifer L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

12:00Candiotto A./Pereira R. - Aney J./Herazo M. F. -:-
12:00Rogers A. S./Rosca C. - Khromacheva I./Shymanovich I. -:-
12:00Anshba A./Strakhova V. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Vicens Mas R. -:-
13:30Capurro Taborda M./Riera J. - Gamarra Martins I./Jorge F. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.