REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Cincinnati (USA), hard

14:00Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Cressy M. (Usa) -:-
19:30McDonald M. (Usa) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Cincinnati (USA) - Qualification, hard

10:00Munar J. (Esp) - Johnson S. (Usa) -:-
10:00Sonego L. (Ita) - Klahn B. (Usa) -:-
10:00Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - Goffin D. (Bel) -:-
12:00Giron M. (Usa) - Fognini F. (Ita) -:-
12:00Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Monteiro T. (Bra) -:-
13:00Ivashka I. (Blr) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus) -:-
13:30Musetti L. (Ita) - Lajovic D. (Srb) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

16:00Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Cincinnati (USA) - Qualification, hard

10:00Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Vekic D. (Cro) -:-
10:00Potapova A. (Rus) - Kalinskaya A. (Rus) -:-
11:30Garcia C. (Fra) - Petkovic A. (Ger) -:-
11:30Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Martic P. (Cro) -:-
11:30Kostyuk M. (Ukr) - Frech M. (Pol) -:-
12:00Martincova T. (Cze) - Linette M. (Pol) -:-
13:00Tomljanovic A. (Aus) - Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) -:-
14:00Townsend T. (Usa) - Stearns P. (Usa) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

13:30Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Halep S. (Rou) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Cincinnati (USA), hard

15:00De Minaur A./Norrie C. - Dodig I./Krajicek A. -:-
18:00Khachanov K./Shapovalov D. - Bopanna R./Middelkoop M. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

00:25Hurkacz H./Zielinski J. - Evans D./Peers J. 1:2
17:30Koolhof W./Skupski N. - Evans D./Peers J. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

15:00Gauff C./Pegula J. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Chicago (USA), hard

13:00Safiullin R. (Rus) - Shelton B. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Poland) - Qualification, hard

04:00Mikula M. (Pol) - Bobrov B. (Rus) -:-
04:00Setkic A. (Bih) - Lanik T. (Svk) -:-
05:30Pawelski M. (Pol) - Topo M. (Ger) -:-
05:30Zhukayev B. (Kaz) - Erler A. (Aut) -:-
07:00Pieczkowski O. (Pol) - Langmo C. (Usa) -:-
07:00Vatutin A. (Rus) - Li H. (Chn) -:-
08:30Glinka D. (Est) - Potenza L. (Ita) -:-
08:30Poljak D. (Cze) - Perez A. (Usa) -:-
10:00Fayziev S. (Uzb) - Diez S. (Can) -:-
10:00Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Zeballos F. (Bol) -:-
11:30Johnson L. (Gbr) - Monzon I. (Arg) -:-
11:30Mansouri S. (Tun) - Wojcik Y. (Pol) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru), clay

13:00Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Tirante T. A. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

08:00Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Novak D. (Aut) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

14:45Arnaldi M. (Ita) - Kotov P. (Rus) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) - Qualification, clay

11:00Baquero D. (Dom) - Chappell N. (Usa) -:-
11:00Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Tsitsipas P. (Gre) -:-
11:00Juarez F. (Arg) - Bicknell B. (Jam) -:-
12:30Baker B. (Gbr) - Gomez J. S. (Col) -:-
12:30Barrientos N. (Col) - Gandini A. J. (Dom) -:-
12:30Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) - Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) -:-
14:00Alvarez N. (Per) - Beltre J. (Dom) -:-
14:00Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) - Hoyos Franco A. (Col) -:-
14:00Kypson P. (Usa) - Rodriguez C. (Col) -:-
15:30Mejia N. (Col) - Maleno Rosario A. J. (Dom) -:-
17:00King E. (Usa) - Chung Y. (Kor) -:-
17:00Tracy J. (Usa) - Krstin P. (Srb) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Vancouver (Canada) - Qualification, hard

13:00Blanch U. (Usa) - Harper C. (Can) -:-
13:00Eysseric J. (Fra) - Kumar O. (Usa) -:-
14:30Dougaz A. (Tun) - Smith R. (Usa) -:-
14:30Saville L. (Aus) - Draxl L. (Can) -:-
16:00Jubb P. (Gbr) - Huang C. C. (Can) -:-
16:00Lokoli L. (Fra) - Aguilar J. C. M. (Can) -:-
16:00Sigouin B. (Can) - Nanda G. (Usa) -:-
16:00Stakusic M. (Can) - Pervolarakis M. (Gre) -:-
17:30Escoffier A. (Fra) - Bourchier H. (Aus) -:-
17:30Mayo A. (Usa) - Ayeni A. (Usa) -:-
19:00Myneni S. (Ind) - Chidekh C. (Fra) -:-
19:00Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Ochi M. (Jpn) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA), hard

12:00Vandeweghe C. (Usa) - Pera B. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Vancouver (Canada), hard

19:00Peterson R. (Swe) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) -:-
20:30Liu C. (Usa) - Brace C. (Can) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Vancouver (Canada) - Qualification, hard

13:00Babos T. (Hun) - Miyazaki L. (Gbr) -:-
13:00Muhammad A. (Usa) - Grammatikopoulou V. (Gre) -:-
14:30Harrison C. (Usa) - Manasse M. (Usa) -:-
14:30Hon P. (Aus) - Nara K. (Jpn) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Concord (USA), hard

13:30Plipuech P./Uchijima M. - Flink V./Vandeweghe C. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Vancouver (Canada), hard

17:30Bronzetti L./Cocciaretto E. - Bouchard E./Cross K. -:-
20:30Burrage J./Inglis M. - Lohoff J./Voracova R. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

05:00Tomasetto L. (Ita) - Cigarran T. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

11:00Angele J. F. (Fra) - Pini F. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Curtea de Arges (Romania), clay

04:00Paz J. P. (Arg) - Aboian V. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

09:00Gill F. (Gbr) - Gadamauri B. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

05:00Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) - Choinski J. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), hard

04:00Peliwo F. (Pol) - Broom C. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Herzlia (Israel), hard

10:00Patael B. (Isr) - Kawachi K. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

23:00Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - Tanuma R. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

04:00Lajal M. (Est) - Te R. (Chn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

12:00Hijikata R. (Aus) - Cassone M. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

12:00Lama G. (Chi) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

06:00Piraino G. (Ita) - Arnaboldi F. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

05:00Pichler D. (Aut) - Erhard M. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Landisville, PA (USA), hard

12:30Zhu L. (Chn) - Mandlik E. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

05:00Iordache A. (Rou) - Pridankina E. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

11:00Cayetano E. (Usa) - Fernandez L. (Mex) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

04:00Imamura S. (Jpn) - Nugroho P. M. (Ina) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

04:30Mair L. (Ita) - Bilardo F. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

04:00Rosca A. (Rou) - Avdeeva J. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

04:30Barthel M. (Ger) - Fruhvirtova B. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

07:00Guth M. (Ger) - Potocnik N. (Slo) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

09:00Riera J. (Arg) - Benoit M. (Bel) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Parnu (Estonia), clay

04:00Topalova G. (Bul) - Falkowska W. (Pol) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

04:30Lapko V. (Blr) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

23:00Barkova T. (Rus) - Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) 2:0
23:00Kudashova D. (Rus) - Kubareva A. (Blr) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

13:30Podoroska N. (Arg) - Grabher J. (Aut) -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Landisville, PA (USA), hard

11:00Chang S./Danilina A. - Han N./Jang S. J. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.