REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

06:00Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) -:-
06:00Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Bublik A. (Kaz) -:-
07:30InterruptedCressy M. (Usa) - Sock J. (Usa) 0:2
07:30InterruptedNovak D. (Aut) - Kubler J. (Aus) 0:2
08:30Paul T. (Usa) - Vesely J. (Cze) -:-
09:00Humbert U. (Fra) - Goffin D. (Bel) -:-
09:30Sinner J. (Ita) - Isner J. (Usa) -:-
10:00Djokovic N. (Srb) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) -:-
11:00Otte O. (Ger) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) -:-
12:00Norrie C. (Gbr) - Johnson S. (Usa) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

06:00Begu I. (Rou) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) -:-
06:00Tsurenko L. (Ukr) - Niemeier J. (Ger) -:-
08:00Sakkari M. (Gre) - Maria T. (Ger) -:-
08:00Watson H. (Gbr) - Juvan K. (Slo) -:-
08:30Parry D. (Fra) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-
09:30Kerber A. (Ger) - Mertens E. (Bel) -:-
10:00Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Riske A. (Usa) -:-
10:30Zhang S. (Chn) - Garcia C. (Fra) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

06:00Cabal J./Farah R. - Borges N./Cabral F. -:-
06:00Nedovyesov A./Qureshi A. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. -:-
06:00Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Hach H./Oswald P. -:-
06:00Koolhof W./Skupski N. - Martinez P./Smith J. P. -:-
07:30InterruptedBedene A./Kwon S. - Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. 0:1
07:30InterruptedBlumberg W./Ruud C. - Barrientos N./Reyes-Varela M. 1:1
07:30InterruptedPeralta J./Tabilo A. - O'Mara J./Skupski K. 0:1
07:30InterruptedMajchrzak K./Zielinski J. - Djere L./Lajovic D. 0:1
08:00InterruptedBaez S./Delbonis F. - Cacic N./Vavassori A. 0:0
08:00InterruptedGray A./Peniston R. - Vliegen J./Withrow J. 1:2
08:00InterruptedMcDonald M./Van De Zandschulp B. - Peers J./Polasek F. 0:0
09:00Fery A./Gill F. - Krawietz K./Mies A. -:-
09:00Kubot L./Walkow S. - Dodig I./Krajicek A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

06:00Aoyama S./Chan H-C. - Bains N./Lumsden M. -:-
06:00Frech M./Haddad Maia B. - Kuzmova V./Rus A. -:-
06:00Barnett A./Nicholls O. - Kichenok N./Olaru R. -:-
06:00Dabrowski G./Olmos G. - Kostyuk M./Martincova T. -:-
06:00InterruptedHarrison C./Santamaria S. - Juvan K./Zidansek T. 1:1
07:30Cocciaretto E./Tomova V. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. -:-
08:00InterruptedGalfi D./Yastremska D. - Bencic B./Sanders S. 0:1
09:00Han X.Y./Zhu L. - Muhammad A./Shibahara E. -:-
09:30Kontaveit A./Rogers S. - Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. -:-
11:00Bektas E./Kucova K. - Dart H./Watson H. -:-

MIXED DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

08:00Gonzalez M./Christian K. - Roger-Vasselin E./Cornet A. -:-
09:00Pavic M./Mirza S. - Vega Hernandez D./Dzalamidze N. -:-
09:30Purcell M./Sanders S. - Polasek F./Klepac A. -:-
10:30O'Mara J./Barnett A. - Arevalo M./Olmos G. -:-
10:30Matos R./Kichenok L. - Soares B./Haddad Maia B. -:-
11:00Farah R./Ostapenko J. - McLachlan B./Chan H-C. -:-
11:00Middelkoop M./Perez E. - Gonzalez S./Yang Z. -:-
11:00Venus M./Rosolska A. - Murray J./Williams V. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Cali (Colombia), clay

12:00Alvarez N. (Per) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
14:00Zekic M. (Srb) - Mejia N. (Col) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Luedenscheid (Germany), clay

07:00Haase R. (Ned) - Kovalik J. (Svk) -:-
08:30Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Medjedovic H. (Srb) -:-
08:30Cuevas P. (Uru) - Zhang Z. (Chn) -:-
10:00Jarry N. (Chi) - Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Malaga (Spain), hard

08:00Celikbilek A. (Tur) - Barroso Campos A. (Esp) -:-
09:30Gomez E. (Ecu) - McCabe J. (Aus) -:-
13:00Masur D. (Ger) - Mmoh M. (Usa) -:-
14:30Lestienne C. (Fra) - Diez S. (Can) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Troyes (France), clay

04:00Fils A. (Fra) - Maestrelli F. (Ita) -:-
04:00Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Hassan B. (Leb) -:-
05:30Geerts M. (Bel) - Tabur C. (Fra) -:-
05:30Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Tirante T. A. (Arg) -:-
07:00Hemery C. (Fra) - Torres J. B. (Arg) -:-
07:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Brancaccio R. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Cali (Colombia), clay

15:30Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Smith K./Zhu E. -:-
15:30Durasovic V./Oliveira G. - Jaziri M./Menendez-Maceiras A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Luedenscheid (Germany), clay

07:00Fallert F./Jebens H. - Stricker D./Wenger D. -:-
10:00Cuevas M./Martinez L. D. - Haase R./Verbeek S. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Malaga (Spain), hard

11:00Cornea V. V./Kadhe A. - Celikbilek A./Popko D. -:-
12:30Cukierman D./Gomez E. - Bhambri Y./Myneni S. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Troyes (France), clay

10:00Martineau M./Paul J. - Cervantes I./Roca Batalla O. -:-
10:00Tirante T. A./Torres J. B. - Arribage T./Sanchez L. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Belgrade (Serbia), clay

04:00Bakshi A. (Geo) - Kekez D. (Cro) -:-
04:00Obradovic D. (Srb) - Frunza N. (Rou) -:-
05:30Manda C. (Rou) - Cungu R. (Mne) -:-
05:30Popovic S. (Srb) - Metreveli A. (Geo) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay

07:00Picchione A. (Ita) - Weis A. (Ita) -:-
08:30Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) - Oradini G. (Ita) -:-
11:00Kestelboim M. (Arg) - Basso A. (Ita) -:-
14:30Balzerani R. (Ita) - Ferrari G. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bern (Switzerland), clay

05:00Schell N. (Ger) - Battaglino S. (Ita) -:-
05:30Negritu Ch. (Ger) - Martinez M. (Sui) -:-
05:30Vrbensky M. (Cze) - Chazal M. (Fra) -:-
07:00Gavrielides L. (Ger) - Prechtel S. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

16:00Brymer G. (Usa) - Kang K. (Usa) -:-
16:00Holt B. (Usa) - Angele J. F. (Fra) -:-
16:00Montsi K. (Rsa) - Svajda Z. (Usa) -:-
16:00Perez A. (Usa) - Nidunjianzan F. (Chn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

04:00Butulija B. (Srb) - Vandermeersch C. (Fra) -:-
04:00Scaglia M. (Fra) - Bertrand R. (Fra) -:-
05:00Sakharov G. (Fra) - Atmane T. (Fra) -:-
05:00Wallart E. (Fra) - Cias P. (Pol) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Wroclaw (Poland), clay

04:00Kielan S. (Pol) - Rajski M. (Pol) -:-
04:00Nouza P. (Cze) - Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) -:-
05:30Kasnikowski M. (Pol) - Janowicz J. (Pol) -:-
06:30Safranek V. (Cze) - Borg L. (Swe) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Bakio (Spain), hard

06:30Martinez A. (Esp) - Palan D. (Cze) -:-
12:30Blanch D. (Usa) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Bourg-en-Bresse (France), clay

05:30Briand J. (Fra) - Legout T. (Fra) -:-
05:30Zahraj P. (Ger) - Jacquet K. (Fra) -:-
07:00Crawford O. (Usa) - Matusevich A. (Gbr) -:-
07:00Kuzuhara B. (Usa) - Blanchet U. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Dallas, TX (USA), hard

11:00Kumar O. (Usa) - Sekiguchi S. (Jpn) -:-
12:00Sweeny D. (Aus) - Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) -:-
12:30Clark E. (Usa) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) -:-
13:30Tu L. (Aus) - Boitan G. A. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

04:00Houkes M. (Ned) - Sels J. (Ned) -:-
06:00De Krom M. (Ned) - Heyman C. (Bel) -:-
06:00Rincon D. (Esp) - Donders D. (Ned) -:-
13:30Gadamauri B. (Bel) - Wassermann D. (Ned) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Poprad (Slovakia), clay

04:00Dancu V. A. (Rou) - Rikl P. (Cze) -:-
04:00Wessels L. (Ger) - Ingildsen J. (Den) -:-
05:30Fuele M. (Hun) - Madarasz G. (Hun) -:-
05:30Palosi S. (Rou) - Poljak D. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Charleston, SC 2 (USA), clay

10:00Mandlik E. (Usa) - Vickery S. (Usa) -:-
10:00Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Duval V. (Usa) -:-
11:30Krueger A. (Usa) - Zhao C. (Can) -:-
11:30Manasse M. (Usa) - Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

14:00Cayetano E. (Usa) - Kuczer D. (Pol) -:-
14:00Hance K. (Usa) - Han J. (Chn) -:-
14:00Jovic I. . (Usa) - Shcherbinina A. (Rus) -:-
14:00Yang Y. Y. (Tpe) - Cataldi T. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

04:00Girelli C. (Ita) - Luikham J. (Ind) -:-
04:00Kobayashi H. (Jpn) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) -:-
04:00Paszek T. (Aut) - Leonard M. (Fra) -:-
04:00Wei S. (Chn) - Yao X. (Chn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Prokuplje (Serbia), clay

04:00Amariei I. D. (Rou) - Radenkovic M. (Swe) -:-
04:00Lodikova D. (Rus) - Radivojevic L. (Srb) -:-
05:30Stakusic M. (Can) - Granwehr A. (Sui) -:-
05:30Zaytseva K. (Rus) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard

09:30Sebov K. (Can) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) -:-
09:30Stearns P. (Usa) - Fung S. (Can) -:-
11:00Ng T. (Usa) - Failla J. (Usa) -:-
11:00Reami A. (Usa) - Scott K. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

04:00Capurro Taborda M. (Arg) - Szabanin N. (Hun) -:-
06:00Hennemann C. W. (Swe) - Vedder E. (Ned) -:-
06:00Kempen M. (Bel) - Stevens L. (Ned) -:-
11:30Matoula M. (Gre) - Podoroska N. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Gurugram 2 (India), hard

00:30Bavisetti S. (Ind) - Yamalapalli S. (Ind) 0:2
00:30Bhosale R. (Ind) - Morvayova V. (Svk) 0:2
00:30Chaudhari V. (Ind) - Yadav M. (Ind) 2:0
00:30Kovapitukted P. (Tha) - Raina A. (Ind) 1:2
00:30Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Imamura S. (Jpn) 0:2
00:30Yashina E. (Rus) - Ukolova A. (Rus) 2:0
04:15Yashina E. (Rus) - Chaudhari V. (Ind) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Palma del Rio (Spain), hard

14:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Stollar F. (Hun) -:-
14:00Snigur D. (Ukr) - Topalova G. (Bul) -:-
15:00Karunaratne A. (Hkg) - Ponchet J. (Fra) -:-
15:30Abduraimova N. (Uzb) - Bassols M. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Porto 3 (Portugal), hard

06:00Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) - Hosogi S. (Jpn) -:-
06:00Kanev K. (Ger) - Parnaby A. (Aus) -:-
07:30Diatchenko V. (Rus) - Ozgen P. (Tur) -:-
07:30Jorge F. (Por) - Bolkvadze M. (Geo) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Germany), clay

06:00Kucmova A. (Cze) - Rivkin N. (Ger) -:-
07:00Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Hobgarski K. (Ger) -:-
07:30Siskova A. (Cze) - Bayerlova M. (Cze) -:-
10:00Kraus S. (Aut) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Tarvisio (Italy), clay

04:00Boskovic L. (Cro) - Dinu C. (Rou) -:-
04:00Ricci B. (Ita) - Rosatello C. (Ita) -:-
05:30Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Marcinko P. (Cro) -:-
05:30Zucchini A. (Ita) - Wurth T. (Cro) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Montpellier (France), clay

06:30Baindl K. (Ukr) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) -:-
08:00Alves C. (Bra) - Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) -:-
09:00Carle M. L. (Arg) - Gadecki O. (Aus) -:-
10:00Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) - Bucsa C. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Belgrade (Serbia), clay

07:00Bondarevskiy Y./Sharipov M. - Gimenez I./Wong Hong K. -:-
08:00Pavel B./Srbljak G. - Jovic V./Pavlovic L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay

10:00Galarza J. I./Lipovsek P. T. - Pereira F./Roveri Sidney G. -:-
12:00Vilardo F./Vincent Ruggeri S. - Dalla Valle E./Ocleppo J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bern (Switzerland), clay

05:00Dellavedova M./Schuetze C. - Aguilar J. C./Von der Schulenburg J. -:-
08:00Martinez M./Staeheli L. - Bittoun C./Llanes F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

21:00Asaba A./Bangoura S. - Mayo A./Mayo K. -:-
21:00Quinn E./Vallejo D. - Holt B./Svajda Z. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

11:00Butulija B./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. - Dong B./Zhang Z. -:-
11:00Saitoh K./Yoshimura D. - Jones M./Zheng B. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Wroclaw (Poland), clay

06:30Galik M./Szajrych J. - Alcala Gurri M./Pujol Navarro B. -:-
10:00Dembek M./Wojcik Y. - Barnat J./Duda F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Bakio (Spain), hard

09:30Glinka D./Saar K. K. - Gulin S./Palan D. -:-
10:00Barreto Sanchez D. A./Manzanera Pertusa A. - Cohen A./Martinez A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Bourg-en-Bresse (France), clay

07:00Wehnelt K./Zahraj P. - Bax F./Pietri B. -:-
10:30Ho R./Vanshelboim E. - Blanchet U./Darras M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Dallas, TX (USA), hard

14:00Nanda G./Zink T. - Hilderbrand T./Schachter N. -:-
15:30Hsu Yu H./Sweeny D. - Clark E./McNally J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

07:30Schoolkate T./Whiting T. - Schnaitter J./Simons M. -:-
07:30Luz O./Zormann Da Silva M. - Rincon D./Shelbayh A. -:-
10:30De Krom M./Houkes M. - Frawley J./Santillan A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Poprad (Slovakia), clay

08:00Minarik K./Palovic L. - Freund S./Ingildsen J. -:-
08:00Rikl P./Vocel M. - Karol M./Pokorny L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Charleston, SC 2 (USA), clay

10:00Chang S./Kulikov A. - Thombare P./Zuger J. -:-
11:30Mateas M./Papamichail D. - Babos T./Zacarias M. -:-
13:00Dolehide C./Dolehide S. - Liang E. S./Perrin C. -:-
13:00Aney J./Loeb J. - Parks A./Vickery S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

17:00Hance K./Jovic I. . - Cayetano E./Ewing S. -:-
17:00Da C. M. S./Piai E. - Thamchaiwat B./Yang Y. Y. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

11:00Cirotte A./Paszek T. - Chehoudi D./Mansouri Y. -:-
11:00Wei S./Yao X. - Hosoki Y./Shimizu E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Prokuplje (Serbia), clay

07:00Amariei I. D./Christofi E. - Bakhmutkina P./Lodikova D. -:-
08:30Bouzo Z./Lantigua De La Nuez A. - Dimitrova K./Sholokhova M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard

11:00Cantos Siemers I./Ratliff S. - Allen K./Boulais I. -:-
12:00Atway M. ./Willson D. - Fung S./Inoue H. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

04:00Lemoine Q./Stevens L. - Redelijk N./Spee B. -:-
07:30Belgraver J./Hoedt M. - Gimbrere J./Haverlag I. -:-
09:00Vedder E./Visscher S. J. - Haas B./Strakhova V. -:-
10:30Ambrosio S./Nuudi M. - Kempen M./Kulambayeva Z. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Gurugram 2 (India), hard

04:00Bhosale R./Marcinkevica D. - Vemuri A./Vemuri A. -:-
04:00Nugroho P. M./Raina A. - Kovapitukted P./Kumkhum L. -:-
04:00Chaudhari V./Yadav M. - Kobori M./Matsuda M. -:-
04:00Matere I./Yamazaki I. - Desai Z./Yashina E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25+H Palma del Rio (Spain), hard

17:00Savinykh V./Stollar F. - Cervino Ruiz C./Mikulskyte J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Porto 3 (Portugal), hard

09:00Hosogi S./Lee P.-C. - Lu J./Parnaby A. -:-
10:30Bolkvadze M./Cabrera L. - Lee Y.-H./Wu F. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Germany), clay

08:30Makarova E./Reyngold E. - Falkowska W./Siskova A. -:-
11:30Fomina A./Prisacariu A. - Fita Boluda A./Seibold E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Tarvisio (Italy), clay

07:00Boskovic L./Erjavec V. - Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Montpellier (France), clay

11:30Gamiz A./Lazaro Garcia A. - Cascino E./Khromacheva I. -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom) - Qualification, grass

05:30Coman M. A. (Rou) - Loutit J. (Nzl) -:-
05:30Ferri L. (Ita) - Jones L. R. (Jpn) -:-
05:30Jones H. (Aus) - Rahman Y. (Usa) -:-
05:30Kim A. (Usa) - Badenhorst D. (Rsa) -:-
05:30Matsuoka H. (Jpn) - Gandolfi G. (Ita) -:-
05:30Sarr J. (Usa) - Braswell J. (Usa) -:-
05:30Zgola B. (Pol) - Winter E. (Aus) -:-
07:00Boika L. (Usa) - Tokac T. (Tur) -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom) - Qualification, grass

05:30Ewald W. (Pol) - Vogt M. (Ger) -:-
05:30Johnson S. (Gbr) - Broadfoot G. (Rsa) -:-
05:30Kruger I. (Rsa) - Rabman T. (Usa) -:-
05:30Li Y. (Tpe) - Candiotto A. (Bra) -:-
05:30Milic E. N. (Slo) - Rustemova Z. (Kaz) -:-
05:30Quevedo K. (Usa) - Roach G. (Gbr) -:-
05:30Van den Broek I. L. (Ned) - Kenzhibayeva S. (Kaz) -:-
07:00Ngijol-Carre M. (Fra) - Piani D. (Gbr) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.