REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: French Open (France), clay

05:00Borges N. (Por) - Machac T. (Cze) -:-
05:00De Minaur A. (Aus) - Michelsen A. (Usa) -:-
05:00Munar J. (Esp) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) -:-
05:00Navone M. (Arg) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) -:-
05:00Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Walton A. (Aus) -:-
06:30Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Cazaux A. (Fra) -:-
06:30Goffin D. (Bel) - Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) -:-
06:30Hijikata R. (Aus) - Darderi L. (Ita) -:-
06:30McDonald M. (Usa) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) -:-
06:30Vacherot V. (Mon) - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) -:-
06:30Zeppieri G. (Ita) - Mannarino A. (Fra) -:-
07:00Fritz T. (Usa) - Coria F. (Arg) -:-
07:00Popyrin A. (Aus) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus) -:-
07:30Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-
08:30Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Struff J-L. (Ger) -:-
08:30Cobolli F. (Ita) - Medjedovic H. (Srb) -:-
10:00Barrere G. (Fra) - Bublik A. (Kaz) -:-
10:00Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Lestienne C. (Fra) -:-
10:00Evans D. (Gbr) - Rune H. (Den) -:-
14:15Djokovic N. (Srb) - Herbert P. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: French Open (France), clay

05:00Blinkova A. (Wrl) - Cirstea S. (Rou) -:-
05:00Krueger A. (Usa) - Korpatsch T. (Ger) -:-
05:00Martic P. (Cro) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) -:-
05:00Mertens E. (Bel) - Carle M. L. (Arg) -:-
05:00Minnen G. (Bel) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) -:-
05:00Zhu L. (Chn) - Avanesyan E. (Wrl) -:-
06:00Zheng Q. (Chn) - Cornet A. (Fra) -:-
07:00Rus A. (Ned) - Kerber A. (Ger) -:-
07:00Yuan Y. (Chn) - Sherif M. (Egy) -:-
08:30Andreeva M. (Wrl) - Bektas E. (Usa) -:-
08:30Boulter K. (Gbr) - Badosa P. (Esp) -:-
08:30Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) - Stearns P. (Usa) -:-
08:30Frech M. (Pol) - Kasatkina D. (Wrl) -:-
08:30Sonmez Z. (Tur) - Navarro E. (Usa) -:-
09:00Keys M. (Usa) - Zarazua R. (Mex) -:-
09:30Andreeva E. (Wrl) - Sabalenka A. (Wrl) -:-
10:00Errani S. (Ita) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) -:-
10:30Azarenka V. (Wrl) - Podoroska N. (Arg) -:-
10:30Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) -:-
10:30Putintseva Y. (Kaz) - Stephens S. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: French Open (France), clay

05:00Gasquet R./Gaston H. - Eubanks C./King E. -:-
05:00Marozsan F./Romboli F. - Bolelli S./Vavassori A. -:-
06:30Johnson L./Mansouri S. - Arneodo R./Weissborn S. -:-
06:30Behar A./Pavlasek A. - Ram R./Salisbury J. -:-
07:00Tsitsipas Pe./Tsitsipas S. - Molchanov D./Smith J. P. -:-
08:00Gonzalez S./Roger-Vasselin E. - Heliovaara H./Patten H. -:-
08:00Muller A./Sanchez L. - Haase R./Van De Zandschulp B. -:-
08:30Koolhof W./Mektic N. - Arends S./Middelkoop M. -:-
08:30Matos R./Melo M. - Frantzen C./Jebens H. -:-
09:00Fucsovics M./Ruusuvuori E. - Bopanna R./Ebden M. -:-
09:30Peers J./Safiullin R. - Bhambri Y./Olivetti A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Little Rock (USA), hard

11:00Hong S. C. (Kor) - Cassone M. (Usa) -:-
11:00Williams C. (Usa) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn) -:-
11:00Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) - Mejia N. (Col) -:-
12:30Bicknell B. (Jam) - Shelbayh A. (Jor) -:-
12:30Escobedo E. (Mex) - Svajda T. (Usa) -:-
12:30Langmo C. (Usa) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) -:-
14:00Kozlov S. (Usa) - Quan R. (Usa) -:-
14:00Martin A. (Usa) - Hsu Y. H. (Tpe) -:-
14:00Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - Smith K. (Usa) -:-
19:15Tomic B. (Aus) - Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Vicenza (Italy), clay

05:00Skatov T. (Kaz) - Fatic N. (Bih) -:-
05:00Trungelliti M. (Arg) - Carboni L. (Ita) -:-
05:00Yevseyev D. (Kaz) - Tseng C. H. (Tpe) -:-
06:30Agamenone F. (Ita) - Fonio G. (Ita) -:-
06:30Andreev A. (Bul) - Kachmazov A. (Wrl) -:-
06:30Prado Angelo J. C. (Bol) - Gaubas V. (Ltu) -:-
08:00Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) - Kirkin E. (Tur) -:-
08:00Iannaccone F. (Ita) - Popko D. (Kaz) -:-
08:00Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) - Travaglia S. (Ita) -:-
09:30Arnaboldi F. (Ita) - Sachko V. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Neumayer L. (Aut) - Cecchinato M. (Ita) -:-
12:00Passaro F. (Ita) - Janvier M. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Little Rock (USA), hard

15:30Kozlov B./Nefve A. - Mejia N./Urrea A. -:-
20:45Sinclair C./Wong C. - Kiger M./Quinn E. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Vicenza (Italy), clay

09:00Goldhoff G./Ingildsen J. - Giacomini L./Oradini G. -:-
10:30Bilardo J./Ricca G. - Drzewiecki K./Margaroli L. -:-
11:00Bortolotti M./Jecan M. A. - Chandrasekar A./Kadhe A. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bol 2 (Croatia), clay

07:00Mikrut L. (Cro) - Nandal Y. (Ind) -:-
07:00Simundza J. (Cro) - Oetzbach A. (Ger) -:-
07:00Sucic F. (Cro) - Pennaforti G. (Ita) -:-
07:00Vale D. (Por) - Broska F. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Constanta (Romania), clay

04:00Vales V. (Cze) - Gima S. (Rou) -:-
06:00Cretu C. (Rou) - Ferrari F. (Ita) -:-
06:00Onofrei M. C. (Rou) - Vanta V. (Rou) -:-
07:30Konov S. (Bul) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Gyula (Hungary), clay

04:00Bartakovics M. (Hun) - Ruehl T. (Ger) -:-
04:00Karol M. (Svk) - Belkovics A. (Hun) -:-
04:00Ramskogler G. (Aut) - Hornung G. (Hun) -:-
05:30Barton H. (Cze) - Jilly A. (Hun) -:-
05:30Horak V. (Cze) - Juszczak P. (Pol) -:-
05:30Sakellaridis M. (Gre) - Campana F. (Ita) -:-
07:00Gola A. (Ita) - Chayka A. (Wrl) -:-
07:00Kincses K. (Hun) - Filar K. (Pol) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Karuizawa (Japan), clay

01:00Delaney Ja. (Aus) - Suzuki K. (Jpn) -:-
01:00Isomura K. (Jpn) - Tajima N. (Jpn) -:-
01:00Matsumura R. (Jpn) - Yamanaka T. (Jpn) -:-
01:00Park S. (Kor) - Masabayashi T. (Jpn) -:-
02:30Delaney Je. (Aus) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-
02:30Kawachi K. (Jpn) - Imamura M. (Jpn) -:-
02:30Kikuchi Y. (Jpn) - Tanuma R. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kingston 3 (Jamaica), hard

11:00Bertran P. (Dom) - Shah A. (Ind) -:-
11:00Fahim I. M. (Mar) - Munoz E. (Dom) -:-
11:00Sheehy J. (Usa) - Fishback R. (Usa) -:-
12:30Chin J. (Jam) - Asaba A. (Gha) -:-
12:30Marshall K. (Bar) - Ciocanu A. (Can) -:-
12:30Martin D. (Can) - Van Emburgh J. (Usa) -:-
13:30Falck R. (Nzl) - Portnoy J. (Usa) -:-
13:30Van Orderlain D. (Usa) - Nidunjianzan F. (Chn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 6 (Serbia), clay

05:30Escurra Isnardi H. J. (Par) - Nikolic M. (Srb) -:-
05:30Hess S. (Arg) - Kostic S. (Aus) -:-
05:30Ivanov S. A. (Bul) - Edengren K. (Swe) -:-
05:30Milev Y. (Bul) - Saitoh K. (Jpn) -:-
05:30Poertner L. (Ger) - Zhukov M. (Wrl) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 22 (Tunisia), hard

05:30Alkotop M. (Jor) - van Wyk K. (Rsa) -:-
05:30Khazime D. (Rus) - Hamza Reguig S. (Alg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 San Diego, CA (USA), hard

15:00Gorzny S. (Usa) - Corse J. (Usa) -:-
15:00Hulme M. (Aus) - Kuhar M. (Usa) -:-
15:00Parikh H. (Usa) - Ponwith N. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Vrhnika (Slovenia), clay

06:00Alves M. (Bra) - Sorrentino L. (Ita) -:-
06:00Cina F. (Ita) - Kriznik M. (Slo) -:-
06:00Mikovic N. (Slo) - Artnak B. (Slo) -:-
07:30Oberleitner N. (Aut) - Brunold M. (Sui) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Baotou (China), clay

23:00Dong Z. (Chn) - Lu C. (Tpe) 2:0
23:00Han X. (Chn) - Huang T. (Tpe) 2:1
23:00Yu B. (Chn) - Vujic S. (Aus) 0:2
02:00Chen X. D. (Chn) - Zhu E. (Usa) -:-
21:30Cui J. (Chn) - Mo Y. C. (Chn) -:-
21:30Tang S. (Chn) - Ng K. L. (Hkg) -:-
21:30Zhang L. (Chn) - Sun F. (Chn) -:-
23:00Lu P. (Chn) - Ferguson C. (Aus) -:-
23:00Meng C. (Tpe) - Hornitschek N. (Ger) -:-
23:00Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) - Zeng Y. (Chn) -:-
00:30Rai A. (Nzl) - Liu H. (Chn) -:-
00:30Taguchi R. (Jpn) - Zhang C. (Chn) -:-
00:30Yang J. (Ger) - Jones M. (Tha) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Carnac (France), clay

04:00Beaupain S. (Bel) - Chazal M. (Fra) -:-
04:00Livet N. F. (Fra) - Camus C. (Fra) -:-
04:00Ponchet M. (Fra) - Papamalamis T. (Fra) -:-
05:30Beauge M. (Fra) - Lestir L. (Fra) -:-
05:30Brazet P. (Fra) - Zgirovsky A. (Wrl) -:-
05:30Klintcharov A. (Nzl) - Gadamauri B. (Bel) -:-
05:30Poullain L. (Fra) - Pognon C. (Fra) -:-
05:30Vallejo D. (Par) - Fabre . A. (Fra) -:-
05:30Weber A. (Fra) - Vatutin A. (Wrl) -:-
08:00Gales R. (Fra) - Debru G. (Fra) -:-
08:00Martin B. (Fra) - Lokoli L. (Fra) -:-
11:30Furness E. (Fra) - Reymond A. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Kiseljak (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

06:00Fomin S. (Uzb) - Pelivan A. (Aus) -:-
06:00Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Jovanovic N. (Srb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bol 2 (Croatia), clay

07:00Bergler O. (Pol) - Mettraux M. (Sui) -:-
07:00Ewald W. (Pol) - Vasilyeva A. (Wrl) -:-
08:30Brockmann T. J. (Ger) - Jerolimov C. (Cro) -:-
08:30Herrmann S. (Ger) - Koskel A. A. (Est) -:-
08:30Inisan E. (Fra) - Squarcialupi G. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Galati (Romania), clay

03:00Bulat B. (Rou) - Cadar S. S. (Rou) -:-
03:00Marginean A. I. (Rou) - Tanasie L. (Rou) -:-
03:00Vasilescu A. (Rou) - Malaescu D. S. (Rou) -:-
04:30Dzjachangirova M. (Ned) - Diaz Adrover C. (Esp) -:-
04:30Kargina V. M. (Lat) - Hrda L. (Ger) -:-
04:30Tiron E. C. A. (Rou) - Patru A. (Rou) -:-
06:30Sidorova K. (Wrl) - Oana A. F. (Rou) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 6 (Serbia), clay

07:00Haavisto E. (Fin) - Laki M. (Gre) -:-
07:00Ibbou I. (Alg) - Ferrara V. (Ita) -:-
07:00Lazarevic A. (Srb) - Valente D. (Ita) -:-
07:00Ovcharenko E. (Wrl) - Mazzola A. (Ita) -:-
07:00Prisacariu A. (Rou) - Stosovic M. (Srb) -:-
07:00Sukhotina A. (Wrl) - Ozgen P. (Tur) -:-
07:00Zhenikhova S. (Ger) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 20 (Tunisia), hard

05:30Andreevskaya V. (Kgz) - Paskauskas K. (Gbr) -:-
05:30Lopez P. (Usa) - Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) -:-
05:30Zhang Y. (Chn) - Cirpanli D. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Rio Claro (Brazil), clay

12:00Garcia Vidal L. (Bra) - Vazquez C. (Arg) -:-
12:00Ortenzi J. (Arg) - Estevez J. (Arg) -:-
12:00Perez Alarcon L. (Per) - Julia C. C. F. L. J. (Bra) -:-
13:30Markus C. (Arg) - Samudio A. (Col) -:-
13:30Pereira R. (Bra) - Felix da Silva G. (Bra) -:-
13:30Xavier Laydner C. (Bra) - Di Genova C. (Arg) -:-
16:30Pedretti T. (Bra) - Bossi C. (Bra) -:-
18:00Gulin G. (Bra) - Giovannini L. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 San Diego, CA (USA), hard

15:00Cayetano E. (Usa) - Molnar B. (Usa) -:-
15:00Codd K. (Usa) - Kononova M. (Wrl) -:-
15:00Noel C. (Fra) - Walker B. (Usa) -:-
15:00Schuman A. (Usa) - Eraydin B. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Tokyo (Japan), hard

00:30Chikaraishi Y. (Jpn) - Ohwaki Yui (Jpn) -:-
00:30Hosoki Y. (Jpn) - Kozaki F. (Jpn) 0:2
00:30Ohashi R. (Jpn) - Hanatani N. (Jpn) 2:0
00:30Yodpetch K. (Tha) - Ogata H. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Changwon (South Korea), hard

23:00Cabrera L. (Aus) - Shimizu A. (Jpn) 2:0
23:00Kawaguchi N. (Jpn) - Kaji H. (Jpn) 0:2
00:30Kuramochi M. (Jpn) - Shimizu E. (Jpn) 2:0
04:00Liu F. (Chn) - Hule P. (Aus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Klagenfurt (Austria), clay

03:30Buyukakcay C. (Tur) - Rodriguez V. (Mex) -:-
03:30Gavrila O. (Rou) - Pavlou D. (Gre) -:-
03:30Malygina E. (Est) - Costoulas S. (Bel) -:-
03:30Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Tsygourova K. (Sui) -:-
03:30Vargova N. (Svk) - Wagner S. (Ger) -:-
05:00Belgraver J. (Fra) - Grammatikopoulou V. (Gre) -:-
05:00Dmitruk K. (Wrl) - Meri E. (Svk) -:-
05:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Nahimana S. (Bur) -:-
05:00Sanchez A. S. (Mex) - Radisic N. (Slo) -:-
05:00Tagger L. (Aut) - Kucmova A. (Cze) -:-
05:30Benoit M. (Bel) - Vismane D. (Lat) -:-
05:30Jakupovic D. (Slo) - McPhee K. (Aus) -:-
05:30Rothensteiner L. (Aut) - Korokozidi E. (Gre) -:-
05:30Sonobe W. (Jpn) - Popa M. S. (Rou) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 La Marsa (Tunisia), hard

05:00Kubka M. (Pol) - Demidova D. (Wrl) -:-
05:00Sieg M. (Usa) - Tkacheva M. (Wrl) -:-
05:00Suvirdjonkova D. (Srb) - Yashina E. (Wrl) -:-
06:30Fedorova A. (Wrl) - Kuzmova K. (Svk) -:-
06:30Kudashova D. (Wrl) - Pavlova K. (Wrl) -:-
06:30Mi L. (Chn) - Wanjala C. (Ken) -:-
07:30Kardava Z. (Geo) - Salden L. (Bel) -:-
07:30Robbe A. (Fra) - Lopez C. (Bel) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Santo Domingo 4 (Dominican Republic), hard

09:30Allen K. (Usa) - Llewellyn S. (Usa) -:-
09:30Bhatia R. (Ind) - Espinal L. I. (Dom) -:-
09:30Horvit M. (Usa) - Sanchez M. (Col) -:-
09:30Lindgren G. V. (Can) - Zeballos N. (Bol) -:-
09:30Tran D. (Ned) - Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) -:-
10:30Bohrer Martins C. (Bra) - Hinojosa Gomez J. (Mex) -:-
10:30Lewis M. (Usa) - Reed L. (Usa) -:-
10:30Poling L. (Usa) - Castano M. (Dom) -:-
10:30Wan E. (Mys) - Flores V. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Montemor-o-Novo (Portugal), hard

08:00Ma Y. (Chn) - Klimovicova L. (Cze) -:-
13:00Kung L. (Sui) - Lansere S. (Wrl) -:-
13:00Tomai C. (Por) - Scilipoti S. (Sui) -:-
14:30Gibson T. (Aus) - Alvarez Sande E. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

03:30Bojovic J. (Srb) - Smith T. N. (Aus) -:-
03:30Mboko V. (Can) - Grubor A. (Can) -:-
03:30Radivojevic L. (Srb) - Hodzic M. (Ger) -:-
03:30Ristic M. (Srb) - Falkner Z. (Slo) -:-
05:00Chiesa D. (Ita) - Barry M. (Nzl) -:-
05:00Gureva A. (Wrl) - McAdoo R. (Usa) -:-
05:00Jani R-L. (Hun) - Raggi A. (Ita) -:-
05:00Lovric P. (Slo) - Guth M. (Ger) -:-
06:30Alves C. (Bra) - Chwalinska M. (Pol) -:-
06:30Hruncakova V. (Svk) - Aksu A. (Tur) -:-
06:30Juric N. (Slo) - Primorac I. (Cro) -:-
06:30Palicova B. (Cze) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) -:-
08:00Dinu C. (Rou) - Senica A. (Slo) -:-
08:00Lukas T. (Cro) - Karatancheva L. (Bul) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Troisdorf (Germany), clay

05:30Kalieva E. (Usa) - Matoula M. (Gre) -:-
05:30Rennert J. V. (Ger) - Middendorf J. (Ger) -:-
05:30Serban R. (Cyp) - Wolff V. (Usa) -:-
06:00Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) - Barthel M. (Ger) -:-
07:00Todoni A. A. (Rou) - Fourlis J. (Aus) -:-
08:30Cengiz B. (Tur) - Kolodynska J. (Wrl) -:-
11:00Quevedo K. (Esp) - Kuhl C. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Brescia (Italy), clay

06:30Erjavec V. (Slo) - Glushko L. (Isr) -:-
08:00Brancaccio N. (Ita) - Jorge F. (Por) -:-
08:00Ricci B. (Ita) - Baindl K. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Zheng S. (Chn) - Seidel E. (Ger) -:-
11:30Lepchenko V. (Usa) - Pedone G. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bol 2 (Croatia), clay

08:30Brkic J./Krolo F. - Kapasi K./Zekic M. -:-
08:30Eriksson S./Marinkov P. - Basic M./Mashtakov N. -:-
10:30Gustafsson F./Jansson O. - Ivanisevic E./Simundza J. -:-
10:30Jakic M./Markovina D. - Michalik R./Nad P. -:-
10:30Bielinskyi V./Szajrych J. - Biondolillo G./Thurner N. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Constanta (Romania), clay

06:00Bellifemine A./Noce G. M. - Antonescu V./Chirita I. A. -:-
07:30Dumitru A. C./Marinescu M. R. - Lipovsek Puches T./Schipor E. S. -:-
07:30Carteputreda D. C./Murariu J. - Dancu V. A./Schinteie G. C. -:-
07:30Bass F./Pavel B. - Alexandrescou Y. T./Berge A. -:-
07:30Onofrei M. C./Vanta V. - Nesterov P./Snitari I. -:-
10:30Ciavarella N./Ferri L. - Ferrari F./Valle F. -:-
10:30Cuceu A./Teglas I. A. - Cretu C./Uta D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Gyula (Hungary), clay

07:00Braynin A./Riepkin M. - Boros A./Kisantal B. -:-
09:30Belkovics A./Hornung G. - Caruso A./Perfetti N. -:-
09:30Bartakovics M./Meszaros P. - Fajta P./Velcz Z. -:-
09:30Campana F./Ortenzi G. M. - Halmos K./Savay Z. S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Karuizawa (Japan), clay

02:30Leong M. W. K./Matsumura R. - Masabayashi T./Shin W. -:-
02:30Kusuhara Y./Nakagawa S. - Hayashi K./Sugaya Y. -:-
02:30Poritzky E./Ryan Ziegann S. - Horie T./Kono Y. -:-
02:30Gibson J. L./Shumsky A. - Park S./Sim S. -:-
02:30Inui Y./Suzuki K. - Hazawa S./Isomura K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kingston 3 (Jamaica), hard

13:30Almeida Junior E./Remondy Pagotto V. H. - Casso A./Rodriguez R. -:-
15:00Al Azmeh T./Thanos A. - Asaba A./Fishback R. -:-
15:00Anderson O./Vishnick D. - Bertran P./Perez B. -:-
15:00Ogura K./Vithoontien L. - Craig C./Fahim I. M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 6 (Serbia), clay

08:30Campbell N./Christodoulou S. - Uzhylovskyi V./Yap M. H. -:-
08:30Jovic V./Juhas K. - Cowan W./Cowan Jr. D. -:-
08:30Pogosian S./Vasilev D. - Purtseladze S./Sultanov K. -:-
08:30Bancalari A./Villalon N. - Jovic N./Stanisavljevic M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 22 (Tunisia), hard

05:30Chiu J./Mehra R. - Nicolle C./Rae K. -:-
05:30Lomakin G./Simakin I. - Elamin A./Sach T. -:-
08:00Luis T./Pereira T. - De Carvalho V./Massard L. -:-
08:00Flores J./Setkic A. - Aksu C./Horoz A. -:-
08:00Parker S./Sibille I. - Araujo P./Marques D. -:-
09:30Alkotop Moh./Alkotop M. - Khosla R./Schoen P. -:-
09:30Dlimi Y./Ianin N. - Sureshkumar M./van Wyk K. -:-
09:30Hamza Reguig S./Ouakaa A. - Azoides D./Fomba L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 San Diego, CA (USA), hard

15:00Seeman J./Thayne W. - Lumsden E./Tyler J. -:-
16:30Ayeni A./Azkara A. - Knaff A./Stepanov R. -:-
16:30Hanzlik C./Pankin S. - Thompkins J./Vance J. -:-
16:30Charlton J./Pearson K. - Catry R./Shick B. -:-
18:00Becroft I./Hulme M. - Crabel A./Nanda G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Vrhnika (Slovenia), clay

07:30Japelj J./Plestenjak J. - Obrul L./Znuderl M. -:-
07:30Finkelstein A./Puntaric N. - Kestelboim M./Monzon I. -:-
09:00Morolli A./Pecci A. - Hrazdil J./Pecak S. -:-
09:00Alves M./Schiessl J. E. - Arh A./Hampe S. P. -:-
09:00Bedene A./Suboch D. - Rossi L./Sorrentino L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Baotou (China), clay

00:30Chen Y./Ferguson C. - Lu P./Zheng B. 2:0
00:30Mo Y. C./Yang J. - Liu H./Zhang L. 2:0
00:30Li Z./Yang Z. - Jones M./Rai A. -:-
02:00Alcantara F. C./Rungkat C. - Mochizuki Y./Taguchi R. -:-
02:00Zeng Y./Zheng Z. - Dong Z./Liu S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Carnac (France), clay

05:30Merino A./Negritu Ch. - Favre E./Le H. A. -:-
09:30Fabre . A./Pognon C. - Ghibaudo A./Josserand M. -:-
09:30Papamalamis T./Ponchet M. - Gomez G./Sanchez M. -:-
09:30Poullain L./Reco A. - Cejovic St./Pavlovic L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Kiseljak (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

06:30Paul J./Vocel M. - Bajrovic T./Pustovit A. -:-
07:30Clarke J./Pokorny L. - Kasnikowski M./Moeller E. -:-
07:30Latinovic S./Radojicic A. - Baiant R./Kazakov I. -:-
07:30Kirci K./Zakaryia F. - Sperle J./Vankan M. -:-
09:00Otegui J. B./Schenekenberg G. - Matsuda K./Noguchi R. -:-
09:00Klok D./Toman P. E. - Fomin S./Sharipov M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 La Nucia (Spain), clay

08:00McCormick T./Perez Sanz D. - Domingues J./Kuhn N. -:-
08:00Banthia S./Vanshelboim E. - Pop D. F./Rocens M. -:-
08:00Nikles J./Wenger D. - Ferrer M. X./Martinez Arjona S. -:-
09:30De Almeida Santos P. A./Faisal G. A. - Gimenez Perez C./Talan L. L. -:-
09:30Garcia A./Mansilla Diez M. - Pino S./Stepanian A. -:-
09:30Merida Aguilar D./Petrov P. - Hernandez C./Pujol Navarro B. -:-
11:00Llobell V./Lucaciu F. C. - Puig M. J./Zarate F. J. -:-
11:00Pascual Ferra R./Rating N. - Cervantes I./Perez Contri S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Bol 2 (Croatia), clay

10:30Dernikovic R./Ivkovic L. - Bertacchi A./Parentini G. -:-
10:30Dinoto Fernandez L./Sanz-Llaneza F. A. - Alkio A./Slavikova E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Galati (Romania), clay

06:30Anghel D./Teodorescu M. - Lungu E. A./Marcu N. R. -:-
06:30Anghel A. I./Todoni C. N. - Ogescu S./Pochtovyk K. -:-
08:00Adascalitei A. C./Chirita A. M. - Marinescu A./Sauciuc A. S. -:-
08:00Bulat B./Natal L. - Teiusanu V./Tanasie L. -:-
08:00Mocanu A. C./Osafune K. - Hrda L./Lazar S. -:-
08:00Mihail D. M./Vasilescu A. - Bosio V./Tig P. M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 20 (Tunisia), hard

05:30Marcon M./Reguer A. - Ezzat Y./Frayman D. -:-
08:30Bennetto L./Ennaciri M. - Cassidy L./Samardzic A. E. -:-
08:30De Stefano S./Stagno B. - He Jiaying/Liu L. Y. -:-
08:30Wang Y./Xu G. - Ounmuang S./Ruamrak P. -:-
09:30Cirpanli D./De Simone D. - Xiao Z./Xu J. -:-
09:30Desai Z./Karamoko N. - Zhang Y./Zou R. -:-
09:30Dittmann G. M./Paskauskas K. - Andreevskaya V./Iordache A. -:-
09:30Bhatia D./Pickel C. - Paukstyte P./Vanlangendonck E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Rio Claro (Brazil), clay

13:30Costa C./Melato B. - Gomez Pezuela Cano M./Konishi J. -:-
13:30Ferreira Turchetto M. C./Ueno Dalmonico P. - Bortoluzzi Bianchin Bordignon J./Paiva L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 San Diego, CA (USA), hard

16:30Nguyen K./Pareja J. - Tirunelveli T./Vyrlan E. -:-
16:30Rokusek S./Webb S. - Clydesdale-Eberle Z./Kosan K. -:-
16:30Evans T./Yang V. - Ewing S./Murthy A. -:-
16:30Ivanova D./Zaar L. - Daughters P./Luescher S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Tokyo (Japan), hard

02:30Higashitani N./Ng M. - Saito C./Yamamoto M. -:-
02:30Inoue A./Ozeki M. - Kobayashi H./Wu Ho C. -:-
02:30Ye S./Zeng Z. - Kawagishi N./Yuan C. -:-
03:30Arai A./Ohwaki Yui - Hosoki Y./Kozaki F. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Changwon (South Korea), hard

23:00Arakawa N./Ito A. - Cho I-H./Cho T. 0:2
00:00Saigo Y./Sato H. - Hosogi S./Matsuda M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Klagenfurt (Austria), clay

07:00Belgraver J./Gimbrere J. - Costoulas S./Hietaranta L. -:-
07:00Koller A./Zund S. - Kucmova A./Radisic N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 La Marsa (Tunisia), hard

07:30Mariani Mat./Okutoyi A. - Rushiti A./Sugnaux T. -:-
09:00Hamrouni N./Ksandinov S. - Mikhaylova V./Poplavska A. -:-
09:00Kubka M./Mansouri Y. - Makhlouf M./Monteleone G. A. -:-
09:00Shinikova I./Tkacheva M. - Herazo Gonzalez M./Yashina E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Santo Domingo 4 (Dominican Republic), hard

12:30Allen K./Leon S. - Failla J./Ulyashchenko A. -:-
12:30Espinal L. I./Williford K. - Horvit M./Ngounoue M. -:-
12:30Bozovic A./Wong Hong Yi C. - Ly-Nguyen S./Vig S. -:-
12:30Reami A./Yamalapalli S. - Reasco Gonzalez M. E./Schmidt A. -:-
14:00Balu S./Bhatia R. - Tran D./Tran L. -:-
14:00Jones M./Meng E. - Hinojosa Gomez J./Zeballos N. -:-
14:00Monroy Y./Reed L. - Murgett B./Poling L. -:-
14:00Lewis M./Yamakita M. - Garcia J./Zamburek A. C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Montemor-o-Novo (Portugal), hard

13:00Aiava D./Micic E. - Melosch A./Pereira De Aguiar G. -:-
14:30Ma Y./Raina A. - Cohen S./Medvedeva M. -:-
14:30Dapkute I./Zuchanska A. J. - Franco Dias T./Suciu A. -:-
16:00Bergen M./Lanca S. - Loeb J./Mateas M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Troisdorf (Germany), clay

09:00Nuudi M./Pattinama Kerkhove L. - Heupgen I./Rennert J. V. -:-
09:00Muntean V./Ureke A. - Di Girolami T./Matoula M. -:-
09:00Middendorf J./Wirges A. - Boehner L./Gettwart F. -:-
10:30Fourlis J./Sakatsume H. - Daems J./Sandberg V. -:-
10:30Schaedel L./Thamm M. - Serban R./Todoni A. A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Brescia (Italy), clay

09:30Dzalamidze N./Zavatska K. - Fossa N./Shinde V. -:-
09:30Nagy A./Zyryanova A. - Greco Lucchina G./Odorizzi C. -:-
11:00Abbagnato A./Ricci B. - Collins A./Perez Garcia M. P. -:-
13:00Rocchetti S./Zheng S. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Zantedeschi A. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.