REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

CANADA: OHL

14:00North Bay Battalion - Barrie Colts 4:6
14:00Ottawa 67s - Sudbury Wolves 7:4
17:30Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters 2:1
18:05Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 6:3

CANADA: WHL

17:00Prince George Cougars - Victoria Royals 4:2
18:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Red Deer Rebels 1:2
18:00Winnipeg Ice - Swift Current Broncos 3:1

CANADA: QMJHL

14:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders 4:3
15:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic 2:10
15:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques 2:1ot
15:00Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 0:4
15:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts 2:8
16:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Sagueneens 0:4

USA: NHL

17:00Ottawa Senators - Dallas Stars 3:2

USA: AHL

15:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Providence Bruins 4:3so
15:00Hershey Bears - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2:1
15:00Utica Comets - Rochester Americans 6:2
15:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Bridgeport Islanders 4:3so
15:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Charlotte Checkers 1:4
16:00Toronto Marlies - Manitoba Moose 0:5
18:00Texas Stars - Iowa Wild 3:1
3rd PeriodHenderson Silver Knights - Colorado Eagles 5:1
2nd PeriodBakersfield Condors - San Jose Barracuda 0:0
2nd PeriodOntario Reign - Abbotsford Canucks 1:1

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

10:30Salzburg - Klagenfurt 2:3so
11:30Dornbirn - TWK Innsbruck 4:5ot
11:30Vienna Capitals - Bratislava 5:1
11:30Villach - Graz 99ers 8:3
12:00HK Olimpija - Znojmo 6:4

BELARUS: Extraleague

07:00Neman Grodno - Mogilev 4:2
10:00Brest - Zhlobin 3:4ot
10:00Lida - Gomel 0:1

CANADA: LNAH

14:30Petroliers du Nord - Assurancia de Thetford Mines 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

09:00Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 4:3
10:00Sparta Prague - Kladno 3:4so
10:00Vitkovice - Liberec 1:0ot
11:00Ceske Budejovice - Mountfield HK 4:3
11:00Kometa Brno - Olomouc 4:1
11:00Trinec - Mlada Boleslav 5:0

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

09:00Frederikshavn - Sonderjyske Ishockey 4:0

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

06:00Narva PSK - Kurbads 4:7
10:00Valk 494 - Everest 8:5

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

12:00Feldkirch - Vipiteno 4:1
12:30Gherdeina - Acroni Jesenice 0:3

EUROPE: BeNe League

13:00Liege Bulldogs - Mechelen 4:2
13:00Limburg - Den Haag 3:5
14:00Herentals - Leuven 11:7

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

09:00RaaheK - D-Kiekko 1:5
10:00Titaanit - S-Kiekko 4:2
10:30Riemu - HCIK 5:1

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

05:00Ilves W - Kuortane W 6:3
07:00Hameenlinna W - Karpat W 2:1
07:30TPS W - RoKi W 4:3

GERMANY: DEL

08:00Bremerhaven - Kolner 2:3so
08:00Eisbaren Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 6:3
10:30Adler Mannheim - Bietigheim/Bissingen 6:2
10:30Straubing Tigers - Schwenninger 1:2
11:00PostponedMunchen - Nurnberg Ice Tigers -:-
13:00Iserlohn Roosters - Dusseldorf 3:1
13:00Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther 3:1

GERMANY: DEL2

10:00Bayreuth - Landshut 2:5
11:00Crimmitschau - Kassel 4:1
11:00Dresdner Eislowen - Freiburg 3:4so
11:00Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 7:2
11:00Selber - Frankfurt Lowen 2:5
12:30Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner 4:3ot
12:30Ravensburg - Tolzer Lowen 3:4

GERMANY: Oberliga North

09:00Tilburg Trappers - EC Hannover 4:2
10:00Erfurt - Crocodiles Hamburg 2:5
11:15Krefelder EV - Halle 3:4
12:30Hammer Eisbaren - Leipzig 1:3
12:30Herner - Essen 2:5
13:00Hannover Scorpions - Diez-Limburg 9:2
13:00Rostock - Herford 7:5

GERMANY: Oberliga South

12:00Fussen - Memmingen 5:3
12:00Hochstadter EC - Regensburg 2:10
12:00Lindau - Weiden 1:4
12:00Peiting - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:5
12:00Riessersee - Landsberg 6:3
12:30Deggendorfer - Passau 4:3ot

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

10:30Brasov - Ferencvaros 0:4
11:30Csikszereda - DEAC 6:3
11:30Gyergyoi - DVTK 2:1
12:30Ujpest - MAC Ujbuda 2:1ot

ITALY: IHL

12:00Varese - Alleghe 1:3
12:45Como - Bressanone 5:2

JAPAN: Japan Cup

02:00Tohoku Free Blades - Oji Eagles 2:5

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

07:00Altay Torpedo - Pavlodar 7:2

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

11:00Lillehammer - Gruner 2:3ot

NORWAY: Division 1

08:00Hasle/Loren - Narvik 3:7
08:00Lorenskog - Haugesund 7:4
08:45Comet - Nidaros 6:3

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

11:00Katowice - Jastrzebie 5:2
11:00Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:4
11:00Tychy - Krakow 1:2ot
11:00Unia Oswiecim - Sanok 2:1

RUSSIA: KHL

08:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 2:5
08:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 5:3
10:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun 4:3
10:10Din. Minsk - Vladivostok 3:2
10:30Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3:2ot
10:30SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 3:4so

RUSSIA: VHL

05:00Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak 3:6
06:00HC Rostov - Bars 2:1
06:00Krasnoyarsk - Kurhan 3:2so
07:00Omskie Krylia - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2:4
10:00AKM - CSK VVS 5:3
10:00Tambov - Lada 6:3

RUSSIA: VHL-B

02:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov 3:6
10:00Chelny - Cheboksary 5:1

RUSSIA: MHL

04:00Tyumensky Legion - Avto 2:4
06:00Chaika - Ladya 2:6
06:00Loko-76 - Sarmaty 2:1
06:00Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 1:3
06:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 1:2
08:00Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 5:2

RUSSIA: NMHL

10:00Dinamo 576 - Arktika 5:2
10:00Sokol Novocheboksarsk - GUOR 3:2ot

RUSSIA: WHL Women

04:00Beliye Medvedi W - Nizhny Novgorod W 1:5
06:00Sverdlovsk Region W - Ufa W 1:8

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

10:00Dukla Trencin - Kosice 5:2
10:00Michalovce - Ban. Bystrica 1:0ot
10:00Nove Zamky - Zvolen 1:4
11:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves 3:1
11:00Presov - Slovan Bratislava 2:4
12:00Poprad - Nitra 3:4ot

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

09:00Tingsryds - Mora 5:4

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

09:00Kiruna IF - Sundsvall 5:2
09:00Vannas - Kiruna AIF 0:3
10:00Kalix - Ostersund 5:4
10:00Ornskoldsvik - Tegs 3:4ot

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

10:00Dalen - Kalmar 3:2so
10:00Halmstad - KRIF hockey 1:2
10:00PostponedKarlskrona - Vimmerby -:-
10:00Nybro - Hanhals 3:1
10:00Tranas - Morrums GoIS 1:3

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

10:00Eskilstuna Linden - Skovde 4:3
10:00Kumla - Koping 0:3
10:00Nykopings SK - Lindlovens 4:3ot
10:00Surahammars - Forshaga 4:1
10:20Borlange - Mariestads 4:1

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

10:00Hudiksvalls - Huddinge 5:1
10:00Segeltorps IF - Enkopings 2:4
10:00Stromsbro IF - Arlanda 6:5ot
10:00Vasby - Vallentuna 5:2
12:00Visby/Roma - Tyreso Hanviken 2:4

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

06:00AIK U20 - Modo U20 2:6
06:00Djurgardens U20 - Timra U20 4:1
06:00HV 71 U20 - Rogle U20 2:3ot
06:00Karlskrona U20 - Linkopings U20 1:4
06:00Leksands U20 - Brynas U20 2:1
06:00Malmo U20 - Sodertalje U20 5:3
06:00Oskarshamn U20 - Farjestad BK U20 5:1
06:00Vaxjo U20 - Orebro U20 3:1
07:00Mora U20 - Vasteras U20 1:4

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

09:30AIK W - Modo W 2:3ot
10:00Leksands W - Goteborg W 4:2
10:10SDE HF W - Lulea W 3:2so

UKRAINE: UHL

06:30Donbass - Kremenchuk 0:1so
10:00HC Mariupol - Dnipro Kherson 8:1

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

11:00Nottingham - Cardiff 5:2
12:00Dundee - Sheffield 1:2
13:00Coventry - Belfast 3:5
13:00Fife - Manchester 8:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile hockey live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.