REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

CANADA: OHL

19:00Owen Sound Attack - Barrie Colts -:-
19:05Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds -:-

CANADA: WHL

13:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Calgary Hitmen -:-
21:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Moose Jaw Warriors -:-

USA: NHL

19:00Montreal Canadiens - Buffalo Sabres -:-
19:30Chicago Blackhawks - Philadelphia Flyers -:-
22:00Anaheim Ducks - Columbus Blue Jackets -:-
22:00Arizona Coyotes - Toronto Maple Leafs -:-
22:00Edmonton Oilers - Boston Bruins -:-

USA: AHL

19:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Texas Stars -:-
19:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Bridgeport Islanders -:-
19:00Laval Rocket - Hershey Bears -:-
19:05Rochester Americans - Belleville Senators -:-
19:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Lehigh Valley Phantoms -:-
20:00Iowa Wild - Rockford IceHogs -:-
22:00Ontario Reign - Abbotsford Canucks -:-
22:00San Jose Barracuda - Coachella Valley Firebirds -:-

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

13:15Asiago - Black Wings Linz -:-
13:15Graz 99ers - Bolzano -:-
13:15HK Olimpija - Fehervar AV19 -:-
13:15Salzburg - Vienna Capitals -:-
13:15Villach - TWK Innsbruck -:-
13:15Vorarlberg - Val Pusteria -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

11:00Gomel - Novopolotsk -:-
11:00Vitebsk - Mogilev -:-
11:55Zhlobin - Lokomotiv Orsha -:-

CANADA: U Sports - Playoffs

18:15TMU - Laurier -:-
19:00McGill - Concordia -:-
19:00UQTR - Ottawa Gee-Gees -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

11:30Vitkovice - Kometa Brno -:-
12:00Pardubice - Karlovy Vary -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

11:30Litomerice - Zlin -:-
11:30Prerov - Sokolov -:-
11:30Vsetin - Frydek-Mistek -:-
12:00Pardubice B - Jihlava -:-
12:00Poruba - Znojmo -:-
12:00Slavia Prague - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

11:30AZ Havirov - Valasske Mezirici -:-
12:00SHKM Hodonin - Velke Mezirici -:-
12:00Sumperk - Opava -:-
12:00Zdar nad Sazavou - Technika Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West - Losers stage

12:00Cheb - Risuty -:-
12:00Hronov - Kralupy -:-
12:00Kobra Praha - Benatky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West - Winners stage

12:00Decin - Letnany -:-
12:00HC Vrchlabi - Usti nad Labem -:-
12:00Mostecti Lvi - Tabor -:-
12:30Pribram - Chomutov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ULLH

13:30Masaryk University - North Wings Usti nad Labem -:-
13:45Engineers Prague - Cavaliers Brno -:-

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

13:00Rungsted - Odense Bulldogs -:-
13:30Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herlev -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

11:30JYP - KalPa -:-
11:30Karpat - Hameenlinna -:-
11:30Pelicans - Jukurit -:-
11:30SaiPa - TPS Turku -:-
11:30Vaasan Sport - KooKoo -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

11:30IPK - TUTO -:-
11:30Kiekko-Pojat - Jokerit -:-
11:30K-Vantaa - FPS -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Losers stage

11:30Lukko U20 - Jokerit U20 -:-

FRANCE: D1

14:00Nantes - Caen -:-

GERMANY: DEL

13:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Dusseldorf -:-
13:30Kolner - Eisbaren Berlin -:-

ITALY: IHL - Losers stage

14:30Como - Valpellice -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship - Playoffs

Break TimeNomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny 1:0
07:30Kazzinc-Torpedo - Aktobe -:-
08:00Kokshetau - Beibarys Atyrau -:-
09:30Humo - Karaganda -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

12:15Mogo - HS Riga -:-
12:30Energija Elektrenai - Kaunas City -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

13:00Furuset - Gruner -:-
13:00Hasle/Loren - Ski Elite -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

09:00Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok -:-
11:30Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

06:30Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy -:-
06:30Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika -:-
10:30Almaz - Dinamo-Shinnik -:-
10:30Loko - Russkie Vityazi -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Arktika - Hors Podolsk -:-
11:00Dizelist - Kristall BDK -:-

RUSSIA: WHL Women

Break TimeBeliye Medvedi W - MSMO 7.62 W 0:0
04:30Sverdlovsk Region W - Krasnoyarsk W -:-
05:00Dynamo Neva W - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod W -:-
09:00Tornado W - Ufa W -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

12:00Dubnica - Zilina -:-
12:00Topolcany - Trnava -:-
12:00Ziar nad Hronom - Povazska Bystrica -:-

SLOVENIA: IHL - Playoffs

13:30KHL Sisak - Slavija -:-
14:00Zagreb - Acroni Jesenice II -:-
14:15Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

13:00Almtuna - Sodertalje -:-
13:00BIK Karlskoga - AIK -:-
13:00Djurgarden - Mora -:-
13:00Kalmar - Vastervik -:-
13:00Ostersund - Brynas -:-

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

13:00Lindloven - Brodernas/Vasby -:-
13:00Pitea - Kiruna IF -:-
13:00Sundsvall - Boden -:-
13:00Vallentuna - Hudiksvall -:-

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

13:00Karlskrona - Mariestad -:-
13:00KRIF hockey - Skovde -:-
13:00Kristianstad - Dalen -:-
13:00Tranas - Halmstad -:-
13:00Visby/Roma - Vimmerby -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra var

13:00Arlanda - Stromsbro IF -:-
13:00Enkoping - Borlange -:-
13:00Kalix - Vannas -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra var

13:00Alvesta - Tyringe -:-
13:00Eskilstuna Linden - Boras -:-
13:00Forshaga - Segeltorps IF -:-
13:00Huddinge - Morrums GoIS -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

13:45Ambri-Piotta - Ajoie -:-

UKRAINE: Championship

11:00Dnipro Kherson - Kyiv Capitals -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

14:30Glasgow - Guildford -:-
14:30Nottingham - Cardiff -:-

USA: ECHL

10:30South Carolina Stingrays - Atlanta Gladiators -:-
19:00Kalamazoo Wings - Maine Mariners -:-
19:00Reading Royals - Newfoundland -:-
19:00Savannah Ghost Pirates - Jacksonville IceMen -:-
19:30Florida Everblades - Worcester Railers -:-
19:35Iowa Heartlanders - Wichita Thunder -:-

USA: PWHL Women

19:00Boston W - Ottawa W -:-
19:00New York W - Montreal W -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile hockey live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.