REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

14:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa -:-
17:00Forge - York United -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

07:30Arsenal - Tottenham -:-
10:00Bournemouth - Brentford -:-
10:00Crystal Palace - Chelsea -:-
10:00Fulham - Newcastle -:-
10:00Liverpool - Brighton -:-
10:00Southampton - Everton -:-
12:30West Ham - Wolves -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

09:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin -:-
09:30FC Koln - Dortmund -:-
09:30Freiburg - Mainz -:-
09:30RB Leipzig - Bochum -:-
09:30Wolfsburg - Stuttgart -:-
12:30Werder Bremen - B. Monchengladbach -:-

ITALY: Serie A

09:00Napoli - Torino -:-
12:00Inter - AS Roma -:-
14:45Empoli - AC Milan -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

08:00Cadiz CF - Villarreal -:-
10:15Getafe - Valladolid -:-
12:30Sevilla - Atl. Madrid -:-
15:00Mallorca - Barcelona -:-

USA: MLS

13:30New England Revolution - Atlanta Utd -:-
15:30Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas -:-
17:30Charlotte - Philadelphia Union -:-
19:30CF Montreal - DC United -:-
19:30Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls -:-
19:30FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire -:-
22:00San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United -:-
22:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin FC -:-
22:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

09:00Egnatia - Kastrioti -:-
09:00Laci - Kukesi -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

06:30Flamurtari - Besa Kavaje -:-
09:00Apolonia Fier - Lushnja -:-
09:00Beselidhja Lezha - Terbuni -:-
09:00Korabi Peshkopi - Turbina Cerrik -:-
09:00Luzi - Skenderbeu -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

11:00Annaba - Khemis El Khechna -:-
11:00Bordj Menail - Khroub -:-
11:00CA Batna - Ghozlane -:-
11:00Harrach - Eulma -:-
11:00Mlila - US Chaouia -:-
11:00Telaghema - Ouargla -:-
11:00US Souf - Hamra Annaba -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

10:00Bravos do Maquis - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
10:00CD Lunda Sul - Sporting de Benguela -:-
10:00C.R.D. Libolo - Desportivo Huila -:-
10:30Interclube - Sagrada -:-
10:30Isaac de Benguela - Wiliete -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

12:00Central Cordoba - Sarmiento Junin -:-
12:00Platense - Defensa y Justicia -:-
14:30San Lorenzo - Huracan -:-
17:00Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
19:30Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

14:00Deportivo Madryn - Sacachispas -:-
14:05Almagro - Ind. Rivadavia -:-
14:30Villa Dalmine - Brown Adrogue -:-
15:00Alvarado - Ferro -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

10:00Cipolletti - CA Liniers -:-
15:00Ciudad Bolivar - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
15:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
15:00Sansinena - Club Sportivo Penarol -:-
20:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

14:30UAI Urquiza - Canuelas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

14:30Claypole - General Lamadrid -:-
14:30Excursionistas - San Martin Burzaco -:-
14:30Laferrere - Puerto Nuevo -:-
14:30Liniers - El Porvenir -:-
14:30Victoriano A. - Berazategui -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

14:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Mercedes -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

07:00Shirak Gyumri - Lernayin Artsakh -:-
09:00Pyunik Yerevan - Alashkert -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

16:30Caravel - Dakota -:-
20:30Racing Club Aruba - Deportivo Nacional -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship U17 - Qualification

05:00Palestine U17 - Malaysia U17 -:-
09:00Qatar U17 - Iraq U17 -:-
09:00United Arab Emirates U17 - Guam U17 -:-
09:30Turkmenistan U17 - Philippines U17 -:-
11:15Kuwait U17 - Maldives U17 -:-
12:45Bahrain U17 - Lebanon U17 -:-
14:00Syria U17 - Jordan U17 -:-
14:30Myanmar U17 - Saudi Arabia U17 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT - Playoffs

12'Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW - Playoffs

23:00Maitland - Lambton J. -:-

AUSTRALIA: Australia Cup

05:45Sydney Utd - Macarthur FC -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

11:00A. Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC -:-
11:00Salzburg - LASK -:-
11:00Tirol - Rapid Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

08:30Admira - Liefering -:-
08:30Grazer AK - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
08:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Lafnitz -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

10:30Donaufeld Wien - Leobendorf -:-
10:30Stripfing - Bruck Leitha -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

13:00Weindorf St. Anna - Leoben -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

07:30Kitzbuhel - Reichenau -:-
10:00Kufstein - Fugen -:-
10:00SC Imst - Schwaz -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

08:00Golling - Saalfelden -:-
10:00A. Salzburg - Johann -:-
10:00Bischofshofen - USK Anif -:-
10:00Grodig - Wals-Grunau -:-
10:00UFC Hallein - Kuchl -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

10:00Bregenz - Rothis -:-
10:00Hohenems - Lauterach -:-
11:00Brauerei Egg - Admira Dornbirn -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

08:00Austria Vienna W - Wacker Innsbruck W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

07:30Turan - Zira -:-
10:00Qarabag - Neftci Baku -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

06:00Belshina - Dynamo Brest -:-
08:00Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-
10:00BATE - Zhodino -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

06:00Osipovichi - Smorgon -:-
07:50Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Slonim -:-
09:30Lida - Ostrovets -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

06:00Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Slutsk 2 -:-
06:30FC Gomel 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

06:30Zorka-BDU W - Minsk FK W -:-
08:30Dnepr Mogilev W - Din. Minsk W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

10:00Leuven - Royale Union SG -:-
12:15Oostende - Genk -:-
12:15Westerlo - Waregem -:-
14:45Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

10:00Lommel SK - RWDM 47 -:-
14:00Beerschot VA - Deinze -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

13:30Dessel - Ninove -:-
13:30Francs Borains - Saint Eloois -:-
13:30Thes Sport - Leuven B -:-
14:00Boom - Hoogstraten -:-
14:00OC Charleroi - RFC Liege -:-
14:00RAAL La Louviere - Charleroi B -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:00Namur - Waremme -:-
14:00Rebecquoise - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
14:00Royal Union SG 2 - Verlaine -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

12:30Waregem 2 - Oostkamp -:-
14:00KRC Gent - Olsa Brakel -:-
14:00Lokeren-Temse - Erpe-Mere -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

13:30K. FC Turnhout - FC Lebbeke -:-
13:30Londerzeel - Hades -:-
14:00Sp. Hasselt - Lille -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

07:30Mechelen W - Club Brugge W -:-
09:30Aalst W - Leuven W -:-
09:30St. Liege W - Femina Woluwe W -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

08:00Westerlo W - Gent II W -:-
08:30Zwevezele W - RSC Anderlecht II W -:-
09:00Moldavo W - Genk II W -:-
09:30GBA Kontich W - Tienen W -:-
10:00Famkes Merkem W - Wuustwezel W -:-
11:00Chastre W - RFC Liege W -:-
11:00Mons W - Leuven II W -:-
11:00St. Liege II W - Waregem II W -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

20:00Robin Hood - Dandy Town Hornets -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

15:00Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari -:-
17:15Aurora - Palmaflor -:-
19:30Bolivar - Independiente Petrolero -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

15:00Real Oruro - Mojocoya -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

08:00Borac Banja Luka - Sloga Doboj -:-
09:00Leotar - Zeljeznicar -:-
13:00Siroki Brijeg - Igman K. -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

09:30Banovici - Hadzici -:-
09:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Travnik -:-
09:30Gorazde - BFK Simm Bau -:-
09:30GOSK Gabela - Mladost DK -:-
09:30Gradina Srebrenik - Gradacac -:-
09:30Kakanj - Stupcanica -:-
09:30Tomislav - Radnicki Lukavac -:-
09:30TOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

09:30Kozara - Tekstilac -:-
09:30Krupa - Laktasi -:-
09:30Modrica - Famos Vojkovici -:-
09:30Mrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
09:30Omarska - Sutjeska Foca -:-
09:30Podrinje Janja - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
09:30Slavija - Prijedor -:-
09:30Zvijezda 09 - Drina Zvornik -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

14:00Atletico-MG - Fluminense -:-
14:00Ceara - America MG -:-
14:00Internacional - Santos -:-
18:00Athletico-PR - Juventude -:-
18:00Avai - Atletico GO -:-
18:00Flamengo RJ - Bragantino -:-
18:00Goias - Fortaleza -:-
20:00Corinthians - Cuiaba -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

10:00Brusque - Criciuma -:-
17:30Ituano - CRB -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Playoffs

16:00ABC - Mirassol -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista - Playoffs

14:00Piracicaba - Sao Caetano -:-
16:00Marilia - Portuguesa -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

06:45Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

12:00ASEC Koudougou - USFA -:-
12:00Majestic - Vitesse -:-
12:00PostponedRahimo - Kadiogo -:-
12:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - AS Police -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

09:00New Oil - TOP Junior -:-
09:00Vital'O - Flambeau du Centre -:-

CAMBODIA: CPL

04:45Boeung Ket - Angkor Tiger -:-
07:30NagaWorld - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey -:-
07:30Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha -:-
07:30Tiffy Army - Svay Rieng -:-

CANADA: U Sports

13:45Memorial Sea-Hawks - StFX X-Men -:-
14:00MacEwan Griffins - Saskatchewan Huskies -:-
14:15Trent Excalibur - Nipissing Lakers -:-
14:15UNB Varsity Reds - Saint Mary's Huskies -:-
15:15Toronto Metropolitan - RMC Paladins -:-
15:15UofT Varsity Blues - Queen's Gaels -:-
15:15UOIT Ridgebacks - Laurentian Voyageurs -:-
15:15York Lions - Algoma Thunderbirds -:-
16:15Alberta Golden Bears - Lethbridge Pronghorns -:-
16:15Calgary Dinos - Mount Royal Cougars -:-
21:00UBC Okanagan Heat - Trinity Western Spartans -:-
22:00Thompson Rivers WolfPack - UFV Cascades -:-
22:30UBC Thunderbirds - UNBC Timberwolves -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

11:00Huachipato - Antofagasta -:-
14:00Palestino - Everton -:-
19:00Curico Unido - La Serena -:-

CHILE: Primera B

16:30Copiapo - Rangers -:-
16:30D. Puerto Montt - S. Morning -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

15:00San Antonio Unido - Lautaro -:-
17:00San Marcos de Arica - Valdivia -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

15:00Cortulua - Bucaramanga -:-
17:05Once Caldas - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-
19:10La Equidad - Millonarios -:-
21:15Aguilas - Deportes Tolima -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

16:00Valledupar - Barranquilla -:-
17:00Cartagena - Boca Juniors -:-
19:10Atletico F.C. - Cucuta -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Alajuelense - Grecia -:-
22:00Herediano - San Carlos -:-
22:00Puntarenas FC - AD Santos -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

16:00Consultants Desamparados - Ad Aserri -:-
16:00Liberia - Cofutpa -:-
16:00Quepos Cambute - ADR Jicaral -:-
17:00CS Uruguay - Santa Ana -:-

CROATIA: HNL

10:55Osijek - Lok. Zagreb -:-
13:30D. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

08:50Dubrava - Croatia Zmijavci -:-
09:30Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia -:-
09:30Jarun - Dugopolje -:-
09:30Vukovar 1991 - Dragovoljac -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

09:30Belisce - Trnje -:-
09:30Bjelovar - Dugo Selo -:-
09:30Jadran LP - Zagorec K. -:-
09:30Marsonia - Grobnican -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

08:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Rijeka W -:-
08:00Hajduk Split W - Agram Zagreb W -:-
10:00ZNK Split W - Osijek W -:-
11:45Zadar W - Viktorija Slavonski Brod W -:-

CUBA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

16:00Artemisa - FC Cienfuegos -:-
16:00FC Camaguey - FC La Habana -:-
16:00FC Guantanamo - FC Santiago de Cuba -:-
16:00FC Villa Clara - Las Tunas -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

12:00Apollon - Paphos -:-
12:00Doxa - Omonia -:-
13:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

09:00Anagennisi Derynia - M.E.A.P. Nisou -:-
09:00Ermis - Zakakiou -:-
09:00Peyia 2014 FC - PAEEK -:-
09:00Ypsonas - Ayia Napa -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

10:00Bohemians - Plzen -:-
10:00Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc -:-
10:00Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice -:-
13:00Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

04:15Trinec - Chrudim -:-
10:00Lisen - Karvina -:-
10:00Prostejov - Sparta Prague B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

04:15Motorlet Prague - Dukla Prague B -:-
04:15Zbuzany - Povltavska FA -:-
04:30Ceske Budejovice B - Plzen B -:-
04:30Kraluv Dvur - Domazlice -:-
08:30Prestice - Vltavin -:-
10:00Karlovy Vary - Admira Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

04:15Benesov - Prepere -:-
10:00Banik Most - Sous - Zivanice -:-
10:00Velvary - Usti nad Labem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:00Blansko - Unicov -:-
09:00Frydlant n. O. - SK Hranice -:-
09:00Hodonin - Vrchovina -:-
09:00Rosice - Kvitkovice -:-
09:00Uhersky Brod - Slovacko B -:-
09:00Vitkovice - Zlin B -:-
09:30Kromeriz - Velke Mezirici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

04:15Marianske Lazne - Pribram B -:-
04:15Petrin Plzen - Tochovice -:-
04:30FK Komarov - Sokol Lom -:-
10:00Doubravka - Aritma Prague -:-
10:00Horovice - Cesky Krumlov -:-
10:00Katovice - Klatovy -:-
10:00Sobeslav - Horni Briza -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

04:15FK Ceska Lipa - SK Kladno -:-
04:15Libis - Admira Prague B -:-
04:30Kosmonosy - Louny -:-
10:00Cesky Brod - Ujezd Prague -:-
10:00Hvezda Cheb - Steti -:-
10:00Slany - Neratovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

04:15Brandys n. Labem - Letohrad -:-
04:30Velke Hamry - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
10:00Nachod - Usti nad Orlici -:-
10:00Trutnov - Caslav -:-
10:00Vysoke Myto - Novy Bydzov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

04:15Bohunice - Zdirec n. D. -:-
04:15Breclav - Sperice -:-
09:00Havlickuv Brod - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
09:00Humpolec - Start Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:00Batov - Holesov -:-
09:00Bzenec - Vsetin -:-
09:00Nove Sady - Sumperk -:-
09:00Prerov - Sternberk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

04:15Opava B - Karvina B -:-
09:00Bridlicna - Krnov -:-
09:00Hlubina - Frenstat p. R. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

04:15TJ Osek - FC Semice -:-
04:30Rudolfov - Drazice -:-
10:00Prachatice - Trhove Sviny -:-
10:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Jankov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:30Bosonohy - Rousinov -:-
09:30Lednice - Lisen B -:-
09:30Moravska Slavia - Boskovice -:-
09:30Ratiskovice - Kurim -:-
09:30SK Krumvir - Mutenice -:-
09:30Sparta Brno - Bystrc -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

04:15Loko K. Vary - Lomnice -:-
10:00Chodov - KV Dvory -:-
10:00Citice - Ostrov -:-
10:00Hroznetin - Vintirov -:-
10:00Kralovske Porici - Nova Role -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

04:15Vysoka n. Labem - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
10:00Libcany - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
10:00Trebes - Kostelec n. O. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

04:30Frydlant - Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
06:45Zelezny Brod - Rovensko p. Tr. -:-
10:00Mimon - Hradek nad Nisou -:-
10:00Novy Bor - Studenec -:-
10:00Straz p. Ralskem - Sedmihorky -:-
10:00Visnova - Velke Hamry B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

09:00Brusperk - Orlova -:-
09:00Dolni Benesov - Cesky Tesin -:-
09:00Dolni Datyne - Petrvald na Morave -:-
09:00Hermanice - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
09:00Vratimov - Moravan Oldrisov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

Awaiting
updates
Lutin - Konice 0:0
09:00Rapotin - Litovel -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:00Holice - Lanskroun -:-
09:00Libisany - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
09:00Litomysl - Horni Redice -:-
09:00Moravska Trebova - Lazne Bohdanec -:-
09:00Prelouc - Chocen -:-
09:00Tremosnice - Vysoke Myto B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

04:30Holysov - Sokol Lhota -:-
07:00Petrin Plzen B - Rapid Plzen -:-
10:00Chotikov - Nyrsko -:-
10:00Myto - Stribro -:-
10:00Nepomuk - Tachov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

04:15Branik - Zizkov B -:-
04:15Olympia Radotin - Podoli Praha -:-
04:30Dukla JM - Tempo Prague -:-
04:30Hostivar - Kolovraty -:-
04:30Kralovice - CAFC -:-
04:30Predni Kopanina - Vysehrad -:-
04:30Spoje Prague - Motorlet Prague B -:-
04:30Zlicin - Uhrineves -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

04:15Kutna Hora - Sokolec -:-
04:30Horky nad Jizerou - Hrebec -:-
04:30Spartak Pribram - Poricany -:-
10:00Dobris - Pruhonice -:-
10:00Nespeky - Union Beroun -:-
10:00Tuchlovice - Velim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

04:15Nestemice - Kadan -:-
04:15Srbice - Banik Most - Sous B -:-
04:30Litomericko - Modlany -:-
08:00Cernovice - Horni Jiretin -:-
10:00Brna - Krupka -:-
10:00FK Jilove - Oldrichov -:-
10:00Perstejn - Zatec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

09:00Chotebor - Slavoj Polna -:-
09:00Dukovany - Namest n. Oslavou -:-
09:00Okrisky - Velke Mezirici B -:-
09:00Pelhrimov - Zirovnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

04:15Luhacovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
09:00Kvasice - Borsice -:-
09:00Morkovice - Nedasov -:-
09:00Slusovice - Nevsova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

12'Ostrava U19 - Karvina U19 0:0
05:00FK Pardubice U19 - Pribram U19 -:-
05:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Sparta Prague U19 -:-
05:00Jihlava U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
05:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Plzen U19 -:-
05:00Slovacko U19 - Brno U19 -:-
07:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-
07:45Ceske Budejovice U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

04:30Plzen W - Dukla Prague W -:-
07:00Liberec W - Lok. Brno W -:-
07:00Ostrava W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

08:00Vendsyssel - Helsingor -:-
09:00Nykobing - Sonderjyske -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

08:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive -:-
08:00Kolding IF - BK Frem -:-
08:00Roskilde - Esbjerg -:-
09:00B.93 - Brabrand -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

07:00Ishoj IF - Middelfart -:-
07:00Lyseng - Tarnby -:-
08:00Naesby - Vanlose -:-
08:00SfB-Oure - FA 2000 -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

08:00Nordsjaelland W - Aarhus W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Playoffs

18:00Moca - Cibao -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

18:45Nueve de Octubre - LDU Quito -:-
21:00Mushuc Runa - Emelec -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

11:45EL Nacional - Ind. Juniors -:-
14:00Manta - Buhos ULVR -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

17:00Atletico Marte - Metapan -:-
20:30Chalatenango - Jocoro -:-
21:15Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

10:00Blackburn - Millwall -:-
10:00Blackpool - Norwich -:-
10:00Bristol City - QPR -:-
10:00Cardiff - Burnley -:-
10:00Coventry - Middlesbrough -:-
10:00Reading - Huddersfield -:-
10:00Rotherham - Wigan -:-
10:00Sheffield Utd - Birmingham -:-
10:00Sunderland - Preston -:-
10:00West Brom - Swansea -:-

ENGLAND: League One

10:00Accrington - Morecambe -:-
10:00Bolton - Lincoln -:-
10:00Burton - Forest Green -:-
10:00Cambridge Utd - Derby -:-
10:00Charlton - Oxford Utd -:-
10:00Cheltenham - Shrewsbury -:-
10:00Exeter - Bristol Rovers -:-
10:00Fleetwood - Barnsley -:-
10:00Ipswich - Portsmouth -:-
10:00MK Dons - Peterborough -:-
10:00Port Vale - Sheffield Wed -:-
10:00Wycombe - Plymouth -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

08:00Harrogate - Bradford City -:-
10:00AFC Wimbledon - Colchester -:-
10:00Carlisle - Crewe -:-
10:00Crawley - Stevenage -:-
10:00Gillingham - Sutton -:-
10:00Leyton Orient - Newport -:-
10:00Rochdale - Doncaster -:-
10:00Salford - Grimsby -:-
10:00Stockport County - Walsall -:-
10:00Swindon - Northampton -:-
10:00Tranmere - Barrow -:-

ENGLAND: National League

10:00Aldershot - Wealdstone -:-
10:00Barnet - York -:-
10:00Chesterfield - Maidenhead -:-
10:00Dorking - Dag & Red -:-
10:00FC Halifax - Woking -:-
10:00Gateshead - Eastleigh -:-
10:00Notts Co - Altrincham -:-
10:00Oldham - Wrexham -:-
10:00Solihull Moors - Bromley -:-
10:00Southend - Yeovil -:-
10:00Torquay - Scunthorpe -:-
12:20Boreham Wood - Maidstone -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

10:00Leamington - AFC Telford -:-
10:00Southport - Bradford PA -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

10:00Dartford - Hungerford -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

10:00Atherton - Ashton Utd -:-
10:00FC United - Marine -:-
10:00Guiseley - Warrington Rylands -:-
10:00Lancaster - Belper Town -:-
10:00Matlock - Nantwich -:-
10:00Stafford - Liversedge -:-
10:00Stalybridge - Morpeth -:-
10:00Warrington - Radcliffe -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

10:00Bedford - Stourbridge -:-
10:00Hednesford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-
10:00PostponedIlkeston - Needham Market -:-
10:00Kings Langley - Bromsgrove -:-
10:00PostponedLeiston - Coalville -:-
10:00PostponedMickleover - Basford -:-
10:00PostponedNuneaton - Hitchin -:-
10:00Redditch - Royston -:-
10:00PostponedSt. Ives - Alvechurch -:-
10:00Stratford - Rushall -:-
10:00Tamworth - Barwell -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

10:00Beaconsfield Town - Poole -:-
10:00PostponedBracknell - Dorchester -:-
10:00Chesham - Tiverton -:-
10:00Dorchester - Harrow -:-
10:00Gosport - North Leigh -:-
10:00Hartley Wintney - Truro -:-
10:00Swindon S - Harrow -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

10:00Aveley - Margate -:-
10:00Bishop's Stortford - Wingate & Finchley -:-
10:00Bowers & Pitsea - Horsham FC -:-
10:00Canvey - Bognor Regis -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

07:30Congleton - AFC Fylde -:-
09:00Anstey Nomads - Shefford -:-
10:00Alvechurch - Nuneaton -:-
10:00Bamber Bridge - Buxton -:-
10:00Banbury - Berkhamsted -:-
10:00Basford - Boston Utd -:-
10:00Bath - Sevenoaks -:-
10:00Beckenham - Binfield -:-
10:00Billericay - Biggleswade Town -:-
10:00Carshalton - Havant & W -:-
10:00Cheshunt - Kidderminster -:-
10:00Chester - Hanley Town -:-
10:00Chorley - Blyth -:-
10:00Clitheroe - Bury AFC -:-
10:00Coalville - Sudbury -:-
10:00Dulwich Hamlet - Folkestone -:-
10:00Gainsborough - Worksop -:-
10:00Gloucester - Merthyr Town -:-
10:00Hampton & Richmond - Paulton Rovers -:-
10:00Hanwell Town - Ebbsfleet -:-
10:00Hendon - Herne Bay -:-
10:00Hornchurch - Braintree -:-
10:00Hyde - Darlington -:-
10:00King’s Lynn - Kettering -:-
10:00Met. Police - Chippenham -:-
10:00Oxford City - Plymouth Parkway -:-
10:00Peterborough Sports - Hemel Hempstead -:-
10:00Romford - Chelmsford -:-
10:00Scarborough - Curzon Ashton -:-
10:00South Shields - Marske -:-
10:00St. Ives - Chasetown -:-
10:00Stocksbridge - Ashington -:-
10:00Swindon S - Farnborough -:-
10:00Taunton - Walton & Hersham -:-
10:00Three Bridges - Hereford -:-
10:00Weston-super-Mare - Helston Athletic -:-
10:00Weymouth - Welling -:-
10:00Worthing - Eastbourne Boro -:-
10:00Yate Town - Bracknell -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

07:00Blackburn U21 - Manchester Utd U21 -:-
07:00Chelsea U21 - Leicester U21 -:-
09:00Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U21 -:-
09:00West Ham U21 - Crystal Palace U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

06:00Brighton U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
06:00Crystal Palace U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-
06:00Derby U18 - Wolves U18 -:-
06:00Everton U18 - Manchester City U18 -:-
06:00Manchester Utd U18 - Blackburn U18 -:-
06:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Stoke City U18 -:-
06:00Norwich U18 - Arsenal U18 -:-
06:00Southampton U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
07:00Aston Villa U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
07:00Leeds U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-
07:00West Ham U18 - West Brom U18 -:-
07:30Liverpool U18 - Nottingham U18 -:-

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

07:30Aston Villa W - Manchester Utd W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

07:30Tallinna Kalev - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
10:00Kuressaare - Tammeka -:-
12:30Flora - Legion -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

08:00Harju Jalgpallikooli - Elva -:-
08:00Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond U21 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

05:00Flora W - Polva Lootos W -:-
05:00Parnu JK Vaprus W - Tulevik W -:-
05:00Tammeka Tartu W - Tabasalu W -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

09:00Denver Pioneers - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-
09:00Green Mamba - Seven Dreams -:-
09:00Mbabane Highlanders - Tambankulu -:-
09:00Moneni Pirates - Tambuti -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

06:00Ethiopian Insurance - St. George -:-
09:00Dire Dawa - Sidama Bunna -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification

09:30Split Region (Am) - Belgrade (Am) -:-
10:30CancelledIvano-Frankivsk Oblast (Am) - Malta (Am) -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

07:00Alushta - FC Yalta -:-
09:00TSK Simferopol - Sparta-KT -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

10:00IF Fuglafjordur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 -:-
10:00Vikingur 2 - TB Tvoroyri -:-
12:00NSI Runavik 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-
12:00Undri - HB Torshavn 2 -:-
14:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Sandur -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

08:00JaPS - Jaro -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

08:00PIF Pargas - SJK Akatemia -:-
09:00PK-35 - Gnistan -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

07:00Atlantis - PeKa -:-
07:00Futura - PPJ -:-
07:00JIPPO - KaPa -:-
07:00Kiffen - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
07:00KuPS Akatemia - Lahden Reipas -:-
07:00LaPa - NJS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

07:00GrIFK - Jazz Pori -:-
07:00HJS - Ilves 2 -:-
07:00Ilves-Kissat - VJS -:-
07:00KaaPo - Klubi 04 -:-
07:00MuSa - SalPa -:-
07:00Tampere Utd - EPS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

07:00GBK Kokkola - Hercules -:-
07:00JJK Jyvaskyla - Narpes Kraft -:-
07:00Kajaanin Haka - Rovaniemi -:-
07:00Komeetat - VIFK -:-
07:00OLS Oulu - OTP -:-
07:00Vaajakoski - JBK -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group

10:00Ilves W - ONS Oulu W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

11:00Strasbourg - Rennes -:-
15:00Paris SG - Nice -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

09:00St Etienne - Grenoble -:-
13:00Annecy - Bastia -:-
13:00Caen - Quevilly Rouen -:-
13:00Dijon - Le Havre -:-
13:00Metz - Pau FC -:-
13:00Nimes - Paris FC -:-
13:00Niort - Guingamp -:-
13:00Rodez - Amiens -:-
13:00Valenciennes - Sochaux -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

10:00Poissy - Guingamp II -:-
11:00Rennes II - Saint-Pryve -:-
12:00Beauvais - Chateaubriant -:-
12:00Blois - Caen II -:-
12:00Chartres - Chambly -:-
12:00Evreux - Racing Club de France -:-
12:00Granville - Vannes -:-
12:00Rouen - Saint-Malo -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

08:30St Quentin - Furiani Agliani -:-
11:00Reims II - Metz II -:-
12:00Besancon - Sainte-Genevieve -:-
12:00Creteil - Lusitanos -:-
12:00Haguenau - ASM Belfort -:-
12:00Wasquehal - Epinal -:-
12:30Fleury-Merogis - Colmar -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

12:00Canet Roussillon - Lyon - La Duchere -:-
12:00Evian TG - Louhans Cuiseaux -:-
12:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Sete -:-
12:00Marignane - Aubagne -:-
12:00Saint Priest - Hyeres -:-
12:00Toulon - Jura Sud -:-
13:00Ales - Grasse -:-
14:00Lyon II - Auxerre II -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

11:00GOAL FC - Andrezieux -:-
12:00Chamalieres - Bourges 18 -:-
12:00Saumur Olympique - Romorantin -:-
12:00Vierzon Foot - Nantes II -:-
12:30Moulins-Yzeure - Lorient II -:-
13:00Stade Bordelais - Angers II -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

08:30Dijon W - Paris FC W -:-
08:30Fleury 91 W - Soyaux W -:-
08:30Lyon W - Rodez AF W -:-
08:30Reims W - Guingamp W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

07:30Gagra - Dila Gori -:-
07:30Samgurali - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-
10:00Telavi - Loco. Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

07:30FC Gareji Sagarejo - Rustavi -:-
10:00Shukura - WIT Georgia -:-
11:00Merani Tbilisi - Spaeri -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

07:00Dusseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
07:00Greuther Furth - Sandhausen -:-
07:00Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:30St. Pauli - Heidenheim -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

08:00Dortmund II - Munich 1860 -:-
08:00Duisburg - Hallescher -:-
08:00Elversberg - Verl -:-
08:00Saarbrucken - Freiburg II -:-
08:00SpVgg Bayreuth - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-
08:00VfL Osnabruck - Mannheim -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

07:30SC Weiche-08 - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
08:00Emden - Phonix Lubeck -:-
10:00Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

07:00Babelsberg - Lichtenberg -:-
07:00TB Berlin - Greifswald -:-
08:00Chemnitzer - Chemie Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

08:00Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln -:-
08:00B. Monchengladbach II - Bocholt -:-
08:00Kaan-Marienborn - Dusseldorf II -:-
08:00Koln II - SG Wattenscheid -:-
08:00Rodinghausen - Wuppertaler -:-
08:00Schalke II - Preussen Munster -:-
08:00Straelen - Wiedenbruck -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

08:00Bahlinger - FSV Frankfurt -:-
08:00Stuttgart II - FC 08 Homburg -:-
08:00Walldorf - Kassel -:-
08:00Worms - Hoffenheim II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

07:00Blau Weiss Berlin - TuS Makkabi Berlin -:-
08:001.FC Frankfurt - Tasmania Berlin -:-
08:00Rostocker FC - Dynamo Schwerin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

08:00Auerbach - Nordhausen -:-
08:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
08:00Freital - Eilenburg -:-
08:00Grimma - Krieschow -:-
08:00Ludwigsfelder - Oberlausitz -:-
08:00Plauen - Halle -:-
08:00Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
08:00SV 1890 Westerhausen - An der Fahner Hohe -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

08:00Kilia Kiel - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
08:00Pansdorf - Oldenburger -:-
09:30Todesfelde - Neumunster -:-
10:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Bordesholm -:-
11:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

09:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
09:30Altona - Eimsbutteler -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

07:00BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
08:00Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III -:-
08:00Brinkumer - Schwachhausen -:-
09:00Woltmershausen - Hemelingen -:-
10:00Surheide - Blumenthaler -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

09:00Paderborn II - Clarholz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

09:00Hadamar - Neuhof -:-
09:00SV Steinbach - Weidenhausen -:-
09:00Unter-Flockenbach - Stadtallendorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

08:00TuS Koblenz - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich -:-
09:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Pirmasens -:-
09:00Pfeddersheim - Schott Mainz -:-
09:30Gonsenheim - Waldalgesheim -:-
09:30Morlautern - Jagersburg -:-
12:00Kirchberg - Eisbachtal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

08:00Goppinger SV - Reutlingen -:-
08:00Ravensburg - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-
08:00SU Neckarsulm - Freiburger -:-
09:30Hollenbach - FC Holzhausen -:-
09:30Oberachern - Backnang -:-
09:30Offenburger FV - Stutt. Kickers -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

05:00Hannover U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 -:-
05:00Hertha U19 - Hertha Zehlendorf U19 -:-
05:00St. Pauli U19 - Cottbus U19 -:-
06:00Wolfsburg U19 - Magdeburg U19 -:-
07:00RB Leipzig U19 - Berliner AK 07 U19 -:-
07:00Werder Bremen U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

05:00Bayern U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-
05:00Mainz U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 -:-
06:00Heidenheim U19 - Reutlingen U19 -:-
07:00Augsburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-
07:00Freiburg U19 - Walldorf U19 -:-
08:00Darmstadt U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

05:00Leverkusen U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
07:00Dortmund U19 - Bonner U19 -:-
07:00Hilden U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

07:01Koln W - Potsdam W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

08:00Eintracht Frankfurt II W - Ingolstadt W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

11:00PostponedHearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

10:00Mons Calpe - Lynx -:-
12:30Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 -:-

GREECE: Super League

12:30Lamia - Levadiakos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

17:00Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
20:00Deportivo Mixco - Malacateco -:-
22:00Xelaju - Antigua -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

17:15Marathon - Honduras Progreso -:-
21:00Motagua - Real Espana -:-
21:30Victoria - Olimpia -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

08:30Ujpest - Kisvarda -:-
11:00Debrecen - Honved -:-
13:30Vasas - Zalaegerszegi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

05:00Bank - MTK Budapest II -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

08:00DVTK W - Ujpest W -:-
09:00Puskas Academy W - Kelen W -:-
09:00Szent Mihaly W - Haladas W -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

12:00Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

10:00Breidablik W - Throttur W -:-
10:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Afturelding W -:-
10:00KR Reykjavik W - Thor/KA W -:-
10:00Stjarnan W - Keflavik W -:-
10:00Valur W - Selfoss W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

04:30Borneo - Madura United -:-
05:00Dewa United - RANS Nusantara -:-
09:00Arema FC - Persebaya -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

02:15Persewar Waropen - Persipura Jayapura 0:0
Half TimePersipal BU - Putra Delta 0:0
Half TimeSulut Utd - PSBS Biak Numfor 1:0
04:15Gresik - PSIM Yogyakarta -:-
04:15Nusantara - PSCS Cilacap -:-
04:15Persekat - Bekasi City -:-
04:15Persipa Pati - Persikab -:-
04:30PSPS Riau - Karo United -:-
05:30Persiraja Aceh - Perserang Serang -:-
07:15PSKC Cimahi - Sriwijaya -:-
07:30Persijap Jepara - Persela Lamongan -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

10:30Aluminium Arak - Malavan -:-
10:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft M.I.S -:-
11:00Gol Gohar - Esteghlal F.C. -:-
11:30Foolad - Mes Kerman -:-
11:30Zob Ahan - Paykan -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

14:45Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

09:00Galway WFC W - Dublin Waves W -:-
09:00Shelbourne W - Cork City W -:-
11:50Athlone WFC W - Wexford Youths Football Club W -:-
12:00Peamount W - Bohemians WFC W -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

11:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa -:-
12:15Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera -:-
13:00Netanya - H. Beer Sheva -:-
13:30Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

14:15Hapoel Qalansawe - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

14:15M. Ironi Ashdod - M. Herzliya -:-

ITALY: Serie B

08:00Bari - Brescia -:-
08:00Cagliari - Venezia -:-
08:00Cittadella - Ternana -:-
08:00Modena - Reggina -:-
08:00Palermo - Sudtirol -:-
08:00Parma - Frosinone -:-
08:00Spal - Genoa -:-
10:15Perugia - Pisa -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

08:30AlbinoLeffe - Lecco -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

08:30Torres - Vis Pesaro -:-
11:30Pontedera - Siena -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

08:30ACR Messina - Calcio Giugliano -:-
11:30Audace Cerignola - Gelbison -:-
11:30Avellino - Potenza -:-
11:30Crotone - Juve Stabia -:-
11:30Pescara - Monterosi -:-
11:30Picerno - Monopoli -:-
11:30Taranto - Foggia -:-
11:30Turris - Catanzaro -:-
11:30Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria -:-
11:30Viterbese - Latina -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

05:00Cagliari U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
05:00Inter U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
07:00Torino U19 - Juventus U19 -:-
09:00Cesena U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-
09:00Sampdoria U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

05:00Entella U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
05:00Reggina U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
08:00Genoa U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
08:00Monopoli U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
09:00Ascoli U19 - Crotone U19 -:-
09:00Brescia U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
09:00Como U19 - Spal U19 -:-
09:00Imolese U19 - Pescara U19 -:-
09:00Monza U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
09:00Parma U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
09:00Pordenone U19 - Padova U19 -:-
09:00Reggiana U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-
09:00Salernitana U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
09:00Ternana U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
09:00Venezia U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 -:-
09:00Viterbese U19 - Benevento U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

06:30Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W -:-
08:30AC Milan W - Sampdoria W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

11:30Lys Sassandra - Korhogo -:-
13:45Stella Adjame - ASI d'Abengourou -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

01:00Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe 0:1
01:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1:1
02:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 0:1
02:00Sagan Tosu - Kyoto 0:1
02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Reds 4:1
52'Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0
48'Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1
53'Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2

JAPAN: J2 League

01:00Kofu - Tochigi SC 0:1
01:00Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija 1:0
01:00Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata 1:1
49'Tokushima - Machida 1:2
05:30Ryukyu - Yokohama FC -:-
06:00Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
00:00Kumamoto - Blaublitz -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

01:00Fujieda MYFC - YSCC 4:1
06:00Kagoshima Utd - Nagano -:-
00:00Azul Claro Numazu - Yamaga -:-
00:00Imabari - Gainare Tottori -:-
00:00Iwaki - Kamatamare -:-
00:00Vanraure - Ehime -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

00:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Nittaidai W 1:0
00:00Orca Kamogawa W - C-Osaka W 3:3
00:00Angeviolet Hiroshima W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W -:-
00:00Ehime W - Gunma W -:-
00:00Harima Albion W - NGU Nagoya W -:-

JAPAN: WE League Cup Women - Playoffs

51'Urawa W - Beleza W 0:2

JORDAN: Premier League

11:00Al Wehdat - Al Salt -:-
13:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Hussein -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

07:00Kaspij Aktau - Aksu -:-
08:00Ordabasy - Atyrau -:-
10:00Taraz - Maqtaaral -:-

KENYA: Premier League

06:00PostponedTalanta FC - Nairobi City -:-
08:00PostponedAPS Bomet - Nzoia Sugar -:-
08:00PostponedBidco United - Nzoia Sugar -:-
08:00PostponedBidco United - Leopards -:-
08:00PostponedGor Mahia - Ulinzi Stars -:-
08:00PostponedGor Mahia - Posta Rangers -:-
08:00PostponedKakamega Homeboyz - Police FC -:-
08:00PostponedKCB - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
08:00PostponedKCB - Fortune Sacco -:-
08:00PostponedTalanta FC - Fortune Sacco -:-
08:00PostponedUlinzi Stars - Sofapaka -:-
08:15PostponedTusker - Bandari -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

07:00Dukagjini - Ferizaj -:-
09:00Drita - Drenica -:-
09:00FC Ballkani - Gjilani -:-
09:00KF Llapi - Malisheva -:-
11:00PostponedDrenica - FC Ballkani -:-
11:00PostponedDukagjini - Drita -:-
11:00PostponedMalisheva - Gjilani -:-
11:00PostponedPrishtina - Ferizaj -:-
11:00PostponedTrepca 89 - KF Llapi -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

11:00Al Tadamon - Al Sahel -:-
13:20Al Arabi - Al Jahra -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

06:00Tukums 2000 - Auda -:-
08:00RFS - Metta/LU -:-
09:00FK Liepaja - Spartaks -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

06:00Grobina - Dinamo Riga -:-
07:00Riga FC 2 - Salaspils FK -:-
09:00Valmiera 2 - AFA Olaine -:-
11:00Rezekne - FK Smiltene -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

08:30Tripoli - Al Hikma -:-
09:30Nejmeh SC - Al Sahel -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

09:00CCX - Bantu -:-
09:00Galaxy - Linare -:-
09:00LCS - Lijabatho -:-
09:00Lifofane - Mazenod -:-
09:00LMPS - Liphakoe -:-
09:00Manonyane - Machokha -:-
09:00Matlama - Lioli -:-
09:00Naughty Boys - Defence Force -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

11:30Freeport - BEA Mountain -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

08:00Jonava - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
10:00Hegelmann - Siauliai FA -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

07:00Ekranas - Neptunas -:-
08:00Garliava - Babrungas -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

10:00Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup

10:00Bastendorf - Racing Luxembourg -:-
12:00Cebra - Jeunesse Junglinster -:-
13:00Steinfort - Mondercange -:-

MALAWI: Super League

08:30PostponedBlue Eagles - MAFCO -:-
08:30PostponedEkwendeni Hammers - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
08:30PostponedMighty Tigers - Big Bullets -:-
08:30Mighty Wanderers - MAFCO -:-
08:30PostponedMighty Wanderers - Moyale Barracks -:-
08:30Moyale Barracks - Rumphi United -:-
08:30Silver Strikers - Blue Eagles -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

08:15Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan -:-
08:15Sarawak Utd. - Sri Pahang -:-
09:00Kedah - Petaling Jaya CFC -:-
09:00Selangor - Melaka United -:-
09:00Terengganu - Sabah -:-

MALTA: Premier League

09:00Hamrun - Floriana -:-
09:00Mosta - Sirens -:-
11:15Santa Lucia - Gudja -:-
11:15Zebbug - Marsaxlokk -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

18:00Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-
18:05Monterrey - Pachuca -:-
20:05Atlas - Necaxa -:-
22:05Cruz Azul - Guadalajara Chivas -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

11:00Correcaminos 2 - Uruapan -:-
12:00Leones Negros 2 - Tritones Vallarta -:-
17:00Canamy - Real de Arteaga -:-
17:00Halcones de Zapopan - UA Zacatecas -:-
18:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Chihuahua -:-
21:00Mexicali - Tecos FC -:-
22:00Los Cabos - Coras -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura

13:00Chilpancingo - Tho Mayas -:-
17:00Atl. Angelopolis - Calor De San Pedro -:-
17:00Huracanes Izcalli - Canoneros Marina -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

10:00Atlas U20 - Necaxa U20 -:-
10:00Atl. San Luis U20 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 -:-
10:00Cruz Azul U20 - Guadalajara Chivas U20 -:-
10:00Monterrey U20 - Pachuca U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

13:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Club Leon W -:-

MOLDOVA: Super Liga

08:00Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto -:-
11:00Milsami - Balti -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

12'Khovd - Ulaanbaatar City 0:1
07:00BCH Lions - Khoromkhon -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

09:00Rudar - Jezero -:-
09:00Sutjeska - Jedinstvo -:-
10:00Decic - Mornar Bar -:-
10:00OFK Petrovac - Arsenal Tivat -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

13:15Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger -:-
15:30Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Olympique Khouribga -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

12:00Ittihad Khemisset - Renaissance Zemamra -:-
12:00Jeunesse Massira - Ittifaq Marrakech -:-
12:00Raja Beni Mellal - Dcheira -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

09:00Ferroviario Nacala - Matchedje Mocuba -:-

MYANMAR: National League

05:00Yadanarbon - Shan Utd -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

10:30Cambuur - PSV -:-
12:45Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:00Ajax - G.A. Eagles -:-
15:00Twente - Vitesse -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

08:30Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
08:30Lisse - Oostzaan -:-
08:30Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
09:00Jong Volendam - Scheveningen -:-
09:00Kozakken Boys - AFC -:-
09:00Spakenburg - Quick Boys -:-
09:30HFC - IJsselmeervogels -:-
09:30Katwijk - TEC -:-
11:00Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

08:30Barendrecht - ACV Assen -:-
08:30Excelsior 31 - ASWH -:-
08:30GVVV - VV DOVO -:-
08:30Hoek - VVOG -:-
08:30Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys -:-
08:30SteDoCo - Sportlust -:-
09:00DVS '33 Ermelo - RKAV Volendam -:-
09:00Sparta Nijkerk - Ter Leede -:-
09:00Urk - Staphorst -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

09:00Zwolle U21 - Graafschap U21 -:-
09:15FC Emmen U21 - Den Haag U21 -:-
09:30Willem II U21 - Groningen U21 -:-
10:00Almere City U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

06:00Feyenoord U18 - Graafschap U18 -:-
08:30Ajax U18 - Zwolle U18 -:-
09:00Den Haag U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-
09:15FC Twente/Heracles U18 - PSV U18 -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League - Championship Group

20:00Birkenhead - Christchurch -:-
22:00Auckland United - Melville -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

21:15Central Football W - Northern Rovers W -:-
21:45Canterbury United W - Eastern Suburbs W -:-
22:00Capital Football W - Southern United W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

17:00Ferretti - Managua FC -:-
17:00Matagalpa - Juventus Managua -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

12:00Ferretti U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-
14:00Matagalpa U20 - Juventus Managua U20 -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

10:00Carrick Rangers - Crusaders -:-
10:00Cliftonville - Newry City -:-
10:00Dungannon - Linfield -:-
12:30Larne - Coleraine -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

10:00Annagh - H&W Welders -:-
10:00Ards - Dergview -:-
10:00Ballyclare - Warrenpoint -:-
10:00Dundela - Newington -:-
10:00Knockbreda - Ballinamallard -:-
10:00Loughgall - Institute -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

08:00Makedonija GP - Struga -:-
09:00Bregalnica Stip - Rabotnicki -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

09:00Arsimi - Borec -:-
09:00Belasica - Besa 1976 -:-
09:00Pelister - Voska Sport -:-
09:00Sloga Vinica - KF Gostivar -:-
09:00Teteks - Sasa -:-
09:00Vardar - Lok. Skopje -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

10:00Tromso - Molde -:-
12:00Lillestrom - Bodo/Glimt -:-
12:00Valerenga - Stromsgodset -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

07:00Ullern - V. Haugesund -:-
08:00Notodden - Egersund -:-
08:00Orn - Sotra -:-
09:00Moss - Staal Jorpeland -:-
09:00CancelledStrommen - Oygarden -:-
10:00Arendal - Halden -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

08:00Kjelsas - Levanger -:-
10:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Frigg -:-
11:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Alta -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

07:00Ready - Fyllingsdalen -:-
07:30OS TF - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
08:00Nordstrand - Grei -:-
11:00Kjelsas 2 - Froya -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

08:00Lillehammer - Volda TI -:-
09:30Forde - Spjelkavik -:-
10:00Aalesund 2 - Honefoss -:-
10:00Elverum - Toten -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

08:00Bjarg - Sola -:-
08:00Brodd - Stord -:-
08:30Vidar - Fana -:-
09:00Brann 2 - Viking 2 -:-
09:00Bremnes - Akra -:-
10:00Djerv 1919 - Lysekloster -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

08:00Fram - Follo -:-
08:00Pors - Jeloy -:-
08:00Randesund - Halsen -:-
08:00Vindbjart - Uradd -:-
09:00Fredrikstad 2 - Mandalskameratene -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

08:00Nardo - Kolstad -:-
08:00Steinkjer - Melhus -:-
08:00Tiller - Trygg/Lade -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

08:00Senja - Floya -:-
09:00Lorenskog - Gjellerasen -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women - Second stage

10:00Medkila W - Kil/Hemne W -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

09:00Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Ahli Al-Khalil -:-
09:00Wadi Al-Nes - Islami Kalkelea -:-
12:00Shabab Alsamu - Jabal Al Mukaber -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

19:15Miguelito - Plaza Amador -:-
21:30Potros del Este - Arabe Unido -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

12'Azkals - Kaya 0:0
12'United City - Maharlika 0:0

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

09:00Gornik Z. - Zaglebie -:-
11:30Lech Poznan - Legia -:-
14:30Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk -:-

POLAND: Division 1

09:00Skra - GKS Katowice -:-
11:30S. Rzeszow - R. Rzeszow -:-
14:00Leczna - Tychy -:-

POLAND: Division 2

07:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pruszkow -:-
08:30Olimpia Elblag - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
09:00Pogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy -:-
09:00Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznan 2 -:-
11:00Motor Lublin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
12:00Polkowice - Stezyca -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

06:00Legia II - Warta Sieradz -:-
08:00Bron Radom - Concordia Elblag -:-
09:00Blonianka Blonie - Grodzisk M. -:-
09:00Ostroda - Skierniewice -:-
09:00Swit Mazowiecki - Zambrow -:-
10:00Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
10:00T. Mazowiecki - Legionowo -:-
10:00Ursus Warszawa - LKS Lodz II -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

06:00Gedania Gdansk - B. Gdynia -:-
07:00Blekitni Stargard - Unia Janikowo -:-
07:00Kleczew - Vineta W. -:-
08:00Solec Kujawski - Jarocin -:-
08:00Sroda - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
09:00Stolem Gniewino - Unia Swarzedz -:-
10:00Ol. Grudziadz - Starogard Gdanski -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

06:00Rakow 2 - Carina Gubin -:-
08:30Chrobry Glogow 2 - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-
09:00Brzeg - Odra Wodzislaw -:-
09:00Nysa - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
09:00Zielona Gora - Polonia Bytom -:-
09:30Stilon Gorzow - Legnica 2 -:-
10:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow -:-
10:00Kluczbork - Bielsko-Biala -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

07:00Unia Tarnow - Wisloka Debica -:-
08:00Lublinianka - Czarni Polaniec -:-
09:00Chelmianka Chelm - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-
09:00Orleta Radzyn - LKS Lagow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

05:00Wisla U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 -:-
06:00Korona Kielce U19 - Lech Poznan U19 -:-
06:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 -:-
06:00Zaglebie U19 - Cracovia U19 -:-
07:30Jagiellonia U19 - Polonia W. U19 -:-
08:00Legia U19 - Slask W. U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

10:30Vizela - Portimonense -:-
13:00Chaves - Estoril -:-
15:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

06:00SB Castelo Branco - SC Farense -:-
09:00Lajense - Moreirense -:-
09:00Varzim - Feirense -:-
10:001º de Maio Funchal - Serpa -:-
10:00Agueda - Pevidem -:-
10:00GD Joane - BSAD -:-
10:00Leiria - CDC Montalegre -:-
10:00Oliveira Hospital - Estrela -:-
10:00Sanjoanense - Os Marialvas -:-
10:00Vasco da Gama - Leixoes -:-
11:00Arronches Benfica - SC Vianense -:-
11:45Os Belenenses - Torreense -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

12:15Al Ahli Doha - Qatar SC -:-
12:15Al Wakra - Al Sailiya -:-
12:15Umm-Salal - Al-Sadd -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

12:00Mioveni - U Craiova 1948 -:-
14:30CFR Cluj - Petrolul -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

12'CSC Dumbravita - Ripensia Timisoara 1:0
12'Poli Iasi - Baia Mare 0:0
12'Progresul Spartac - Unirea Dej 1:0
05:00Selimbar - Steaua Bucuresti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1

08:00Brodoc - Viitorul Darabani -:-
08:00Bucovina Radauti - Somuz Falticeni -:-
08:00Foresta Suceava - CSM Bacau -:-
08:00Stiinta Miroslava - Ceahlaul -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

08:00CSM Focsani - Vointa Limpezis -:-
08:00Dinamo Bacau - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-
08:00Metalul Buzau - Braila -:-
08:00Viitorul Ianca - Sporting Liesti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

08:00Agricola Borcea - Calarasi -:-
08:00Gloria Baneasa - Afumati -:-
08:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Gloria Albesti -:-
08:00Voluntari 2 - F. Constanta 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

08:00Popesti Leordeni - Campulung -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

08:00CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi -:-
08:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 -:-
08:00Olimpic Zarnesti - SR Brasov -:-
08:00Paulesti - Cetate Rasnov -:-
08:00Targu Secuiesc - Odorheiu -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

08:00Calimanesti - Horezu -:-
08:00Sporting Rosiori - Minerul Costesti -:-
08:00Viitorul Daesti - Vedita Colonesti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

08:00Lupac - Jiul Petrosani -:-
08:00Retezatul Hateg - Viitorul Simian -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

08:00CSM Resita - Bisnov -:-
08:00Progresul Pecica - Ineu -:-
08:00Teuz Cermei - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

08:00Corvinul Hunedoara - Unirea Ungheni -:-
08:00Ocna Mures - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
08:00Viitorul Cluj - ACS Targu Mures 1898 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10

08:00CSM Zalau - CFR Cluj II -:-
08:00FC Bihor - Gloria 2018 Bistrita -:-
08:00Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Satu Mare -:-
08:00Victoria Carei - Minerul Ocna Dej -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

07:00Orenburg - Sochi -:-
09:30Khimki - CSKA Moscow -:-
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

04:45Ufa - Baltika -:-
06:00Yenisey - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-
07:00Veles Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
08:00Ulyanovsk - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
09:00Kamaz - Rodina Moscow -:-
09:00Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula -:-
11:00Kuban - Krasnodar 2 -:-
11:00Neftekhimik - Akron Togliatti -:-
12:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

08:00Dynamo Stavropol - Biolog -:-
08:00Legion Dynamo - Alania 2 -:-
08:00SKA Rostov - R. Volgograd -:-
09:00Maykop - Mashuk -:-
10:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Kholding -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

07:00Luki-Energiya - Rodina Moscow U21 -:-
09:00Chertanovo M. - Tver -:-
09:00Vladimir - Tekstilshtik -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

06:00Kursk - Sakhalinets -:-
00:00Sakhalin - Kvant -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

07:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Khimik Avgust -:-
10:00Tyumen - Ural 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women - Championship Group

06:00CSKA Moscow W - FK Rostov W -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

09:00Bugesera FC - Etincelles -:-
09:00Kiyovu - Sunrise -:-
09:00Marines - Rayon Sport -:-
09:00Mukura Victory Sports - Gorilla -:-
09:00Police - Gasogi United -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

09:00Domagnano - Fiorentino -:-
09:00La Fiorita - Cosmos -:-
09:00Virtus - Libertas -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

11:30Al-Raed - Al Adalh -:-
11:30Damac - Al Taee -:-
14:00Al Khaleej - Al Batin -:-
14:00Al Wehda - Al-Ettifaq -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

07:30Hearts - Rangers -:-
10:00Aberdeen - Kilmarnock -:-
10:00Celtic - Motherwell -:-
10:00Dundee Utd - St Johnstone -:-
10:00Ross County - Hibernian -:-
10:00St. Mirren - Livingston -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

10:00Ayr - Inverness -:-
10:00Cove Rangers - Arbroath -:-
10:00Hamilton - Dundee FC -:-
10:00Partick Thistle - Morton -:-
10:00Queen's Park - Raith -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

10:00Dunfermline - Peterhead -:-
10:00Falkirk - Clyde -:-
10:00Kelty Hearts - Airdrieonians -:-
10:00Montrose - FC Edinburgh -:-
10:00Queen of South - Alloa -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

10:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir -:-
10:00East Fife - Stirling -:-
10:00Elgin City - Annan -:-
10:00Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton -:-
10:00Stranraer - Albion Rovers -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

10:00PostponedBrora Rangers - Lossiemouth -:-
10:00Buckie Thistle - Turriff Utd -:-
10:00Deveronvale - Keith -:-
10:00PostponedFormartine Utd - Banks O' Dee -:-
10:00Forres Mechanics - Rothes -:-
10:00Huntly - Strathspey Thistle -:-
10:00Inverurie Loco Works - Brechin -:-
10:00PostponedKeith - Fraserburgh -:-
10:00Nairn County - Wick Academy -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

10:00Berwick - Bo'ness United -:-
10:00Caledonian Braves - East Kilbride -:-
10:00Cowdenbeath - East Stirlingshire -:-
10:00Cumbernauld Colts - Stirling University -:-
10:00Edinburgh University - Broomhill -:-
10:00Gala Fairydean - Celtic B -:-
10:00Gretna 2008 - Tranent Juniors -:-
10:00Hearts 2 - Rangers B -:-
10:00Spartans - Dalbeattie Star -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

09:00TSC Backa Topola - Radnik -:-
11:00Javor - FK Vozdovac -:-
13:00Napredak - Kolubara -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

04:00Sindjelic Beograd - Teleoptik -:-
09:30BSK Borca - Brodarac -:-
09:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Zemun -:-
09:30OFK Beograd - Prva Iskra Baric -:-
09:30Studentski Grad - Torlak -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

09:30Becej - 1. Maj Ruma -:-
09:30Hajduk 1912 - Radnicki 1912 -:-
09:30Omladinac NB - Jedinstvo SP -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

09:00Jagodina - Timocanin -:-
09:00Paracin - Dunav Prahovo -:-
09:00Radnicki Svilajnac - Pcinja -:-
09:00Timok - SFS Borac -:-
09:00Toplicanin - Mesevo -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

09:00Borac 1926 - Real Podunavci -:-
09:00Buducnost Arilje - Sloga Pozega -:-
09:00Buducnost Krusik - Sloga Kraljevo -:-
09:00FAP - Tutin -:-
09:00Macva Bogatic - Smederevo -:-
09:00Mladi Radnik - Sloga 1940 -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

05:30Tampines - Geylang -:-
05:30Tanjong Pagar - Young Lions -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

12:00Banska Bystrica - Michalovce -:-
12:00L. Mikulas - Dun. Streda -:-
12:00Zilina - Trencin -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

09:00FK Humenne - Trebisov -:-
09:00Komarno - Puchov -:-
09:00Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
09:00Povazska Bystrica - Raca -:-
09:00Presov - Myjava -:-
12:00Kosice - Dubnica -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

08:00Bardejov - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
09:00Kalinovo - Lipany -:-
09:00Namestovo - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
09:00Spisska Nova Ves - Giraltovce -:-
09:00Vranov - Filakovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

09:00FK Nove Zamky - Castkovce -:-
09:00Malzenice - I. Bratislava -:-
09:00MSK Martin - Sered -:-
09:00Sala - AFC Nove Mesto -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

07:30NSK 1922 Bratislava - Pezinok -:-
09:30Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka -:-
09:30Domino - Tomasov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

08:30Levice - Kolarovo -:-
08:30Marcelova - Nitra -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

09:00Domzale - Mura -:-
11:30O. Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana -:-
14:15Koper - Bravo -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

09:30Bilje - Krsko -:-
09:30Dob - Ilirija -:-
09:30Fuzinar - Nafta -:-
09:30Primorje - NK Krka -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

09:30Drava - Ljutomer -:-
09:30Dravinja - Zavrc -:-
09:30Dravograd - Cirkulane -:-
09:30Posavje Krsko - Dobrovce -:-
09:30Race - Podvinci -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

09:30Brda - Fama Vipava -:-
09:30Ljubljana Svoboda - Sobec Lesce -:-
09:30NK Adria - Izola -:-
09:30Skofja Loka - Sava Kranj -:-
09:30Slovan Ljubljana - Ziri -:-
09:30Tolmin - Dren Vrhnika -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

05:00MSM Ptuj W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

08:30Jazeera - Badbaado -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

09:30Cape Town All Stars - Uthongathi -:-
09:30Casric Stars - Black Leopards -:-
09:30Magesi - Tshakhuma -:-
09:30Pretoria Callies - MM Platinum -:-
09:30Venda - Baroka -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

04:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Stellenbosch U23 -:-
12'Golden Arrows U23 - Royal AM U23 0:0
12'Sekhukhune U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 0:0
06:30Marumo Gallants U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: MTN 8 Cup

09:30Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Playoffs

16:00Sao Paulo (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

42'Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1
06:00Jeonbuk - Pohang -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

01:00Seoul - Daegu 2:3

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

00:30Gimpo FC - Asan 1:0
54'Seoul E. - Bucheon FC 1995 3:0
05:30Anyang - Ansan Greeners -:-
00:30Daejeon - Gwangju FC -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

01:00Siheung Citizen - Pocheon 2:2
02:00Cheonan City - Dangjin Citizen 0:0
02:00Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong 1:1
02:00Paju Citizen - Daejeon Korail 2:1
06:00Cheongju - Gimhae -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

10:15Mirandes - Las Palmas -:-
10:15Racing Santander - Malaga -:-
12:30Andorra - Levante -:-
15:00Villarreal B - Burgos CF -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

11:00Merida AD - Pontevedra -:-
11:00Unionistas - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
13:00Fuenlabrada - Linares -:-
14:00CD Badajoz - Ferrol -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

11:00CF Intercity - Cornella -:-
12:00UD Logrones - Sabadell -:-
13:00Murcia - SD Logrones -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

10:30R. Oviedo B - Ourense CF -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

11:00Beasain - Cirbonero -:-
13:00Racing Rioja - Alaves B -:-
14:00Arnedo - AD San Juan -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

10:00Espanyol B - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -:-
11:30Saguntino - Badalona Futur -:-
12:00Valencia B - Zaragoza B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

10:00Alcorcon B - Union Adarve -:-
11:00Leganes B - Don Benito -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

12:30Estradense - Dep. Fabril -:-
13:30Rapido de Bouzas - Barco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

13:00Caudal Deportivo - Llanera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

10:15Torina - Castro -:-
11:00Escobedo - Atletico Albericia -:-
11:00Solares - Revilla -:-
11:00UD Samano - UC Cartes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

10:30Touring KE - San Ignacio -:-
11:00Anaitasuna FT - Aurrera Ondarroa -:-
11:00Aurrera de Vitoria - Pasaia -:-
11:00Urduliz - Lagun Onak -:-
11:45SD Deusto - CD Vitoria -:-
12:00Durango - Portugalete -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

11:00Atzeneta - Patacona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

10:45Ponferradina B - Palencia CF -:-
11:00Atl. Astorga - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
11:15Numancia B - La Virgen -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

13:00Huetor Tajar - Atletico de Porcuna -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

12:00Bollullos - Ceuta B -:-
12:00Cartaya - Ciudad de Lucena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

10:30Manacor - Mercadal -:-
10:30Santanyi - Inter Manacor -:-
11:00Sant Jordi - Constancia -:-
11:30Collerense - Llosetense -:-
12:00Poblense - Andratx -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

11:30Santa Ursula - Tamaraceite -:-
12:00Arucas - Yaiza -:-
12:00Ibarra - Panaderia -:-
12:00Villa Santa Brigida - Tenerife B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

12:00Bullense - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

10:00Beti Onak - Cortes -:-
10:30CD Ardoi - Valle Egues -:-
10:30Ezcabarte - Subiza -:-
10:30Huarte - Lagunak -:-
10:30Oberena - CD Cantolagua -:-
11:00Txantrea - Alesves -:-
11:45Burlades - Pamplona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

12:00Ciudad Real - Quintanar -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

06:00Alaves W - Villarreal W -:-
06:00Betis W - Granadilla Tenerife W -:-
10:00Huelva W - Valencia W -:-
12:15Barcelona W - Madrid C. W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

09:00Real Oviedo W - Granadilla Tenerife B W -:-
10:00Rayo Vallecano W - Barcelona B W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

09:00Malmo FF - Hammarby -:-
11:30Degerfors - Djurgarden -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

07:00AFC Eskilstuna - Orebro -:-
09:00Landskrona - Dalkurd -:-
09:00Orgryte - Brage -:-
09:00Ostersund - Halmstad -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

07:00Orebro Syr. - Forward -:-
07:00Sollentuna - Taby -:-
10:00Hammarby TFF - Gefle -:-
10:00Haninge - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
10:00Umea FC - Sandviken -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

07:00Tvaaker - Olympic -:-
07:00Vanersborgs IF - GAIS -:-
10:00Angelholm - Atvidaberg -:-
10:00Lindome - IFK Malmo -:-
10:00Ljungskile - Torn -:-
10:00Lunds - Oskarshamn -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

06:00Ytterhogdal - Storfors AIK -:-
07:00Algarna-Harnosand - Kiruna -:-
08:00Boden - Bergnasets AIK -:-
08:00Friska Viljor - Sund IF -:-
08:00Skelleftea - Umea FC -:-
09:00IFK Lulea - Gottne IF -:-
09:00Sandvik - IFK Ostersund -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

06:30Hudiksvall - Gute -:-
08:00Skiljebo - Kungsangen -:-
09:00Forsbacka IK - IFK Stocksund -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

07:00Assyriska BK - Hoganas -:-
07:30Savedalen - Tolo -:-
07:30Ullareds IK - Hittarp -:-
08:00Husqvarna - BK Astrio -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

08:00Ariana - IFK Berga -:-
08:00IFK Hassleholm - Hogsby -:-
08:00Nosaby IF - Osterlen FF -:-
09:00Rappe GOIF - Eslov -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

08:00Enskede - United Nordic -:-
08:00Huddinge - Lidingo IFK -:-
08:00Smedby - Syrianska -:-
10:00Nykopings - IFK Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

07:00Ahlafors IF - Stenungsunds -:-
08:00Karlslund - Nordvarmland -:-
08:00Kumla - Lidkoping -:-
09:00Herrestads AIF - Gauthiod -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

07:00Mallbacken W - Bromolla W -:-
08:00Bergdalens IK W - Sundsvall W -:-
09:00Lidkoping W - Jitex W -:-
09:00Norrkoping W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
09:00Uppsala W - Alingsas FC W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

12:00Basel - St. Gallen -:-
14:30Grasshoppers - Zurich -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

10:00Baden - Etoile-Carouge -:-
10:00Cham - Rapperswil -:-
10:00Young Boys II - Zurich II -:-
11:00Bulle - YF Juventus -:-
11:00Stade Nyonnais - Chiasso -:-
11:30Kriens - Bavois -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

09:00Sion II - Chenois -:-
11:00Concordia Stinger - Portalban -:-
11:00Meyrin - Oberwallis Naters -:-
11:00Monthey - Echallens -:-
11:00Terre Sainte - Vevey -:-
13:00Grand-Saconnex - Martigny -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

10:00Koniz - Black Stars -:-
10:00Wohlen - Emmenbrucke -:-
10:00Xamax U21 - Solothurn -:-
13:00Thun II - Concordia -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

10:00Eschen - Winterthur II -:-
10:00Freienbach - Kreuzlingen -:-
10:00Gossau - Hongg -:-
10:00Linth - Grasshopper II -:-
10:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Weesen -:-
11:00Lugano II - Tuggen -:-
11:00Paradiso - Uzwil -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

10:00Luzern W - Yverdon W -:-
10:00Young Boys W - Aarau W -:-
11:00St. Gallen W - Zurich W -:-
12:00Basel W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-
13:00Grasshopper W - Rapperswil W -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

09:00Al Jaish - Tishreen -:-

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

50'Kaohsiung W - Taichung Blue W 0:2
12'Hang Yuan W - Taoyuan W 0:0
12'Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 0:0

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

06:30Khujand - Faizkand -:-
06:30Ravshan - Regar-TadAZ -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

09:00Namungo - Kinondoni MC -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

07:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Khonkaen Utd. -:-
07:30Police Tero - Lamphun Warrior -:-
08:00Chiangrai Utd - Sukhothai -:-
08:30Pathum United - Muang Thong Utd -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

06:30Samut Prakan City - Phrae -:-
07:00Raj Pracha - Suphanburi -:-
07:30Chiangmai FC - Krabi -:-
08:00Udon Thani - Kasetsart -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

10:00PostponedEsperance Tunis - CS Sfaxien -:-
10:00PostponedEtoile Sahel - US Tataouine -:-
10:00PostponedStade Tunisien - Hamam-Sousse -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

07:30Kasimpasa - Gaziantep -:-
10:00Ankaragucu - Basaksehir -:-
10:00Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:-
13:00Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

06:30Pendikspor - Goztepe -:-
09:00Sakaryaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
12:00Altay - Eyupspor -:-
12:00Rizespor - Bodrumspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

08:30Arnavutkoy Bl. - Inegolspor -:-
08:30Nazillispor - Ankaraspor -:-
08:30Soma Spor - Tarsus -:-
12:00Afyonspor - Amedspor -:-
12:00Batman Petrolspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
12:00Bursaspor - Erokspor -:-
12:00Isparta 32 Spor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
12:00Menemenspor - Duzcespor -:-
12:00Sanliurfaspor - Bayburt -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

08:00Ankara Demirspor - Pazarspor -:-
08:00Etimesgut - Trabzon FK -:-
08:00Kastamonuspor - Fethiyespor -:-
08:00Kirsehir Belediyespor - Usakspor -:-
08:00Serik Belediyespor - 1928 Bucaspor -:-
08:30Kocaelispor - Balikesirspor -:-
08:30Sariyer - Kirklarelispor -:-
09:00Karacabey Belediyespor - Adiyaman FK -:-
12:00Diyarbekirspor - Zonguldak -:-
12:00Iskenderunspor - Vanspor FK -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

07:00Blacks Power - BUL -:-
09:00Kampala City - Wakiso Giants -:-
09:00Maroons - Busoga -:-
09:00UPDF - Express -:-
09:00URA SC - Onduparaka FC -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

06:00Inhulets - Vorskla Poltava -:-
08:00Lviv - Dnipro-1 -:-
10:00Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

05:00SC Poltava - FC Chernihiv -:-
07:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Zhytomyr -:-
07:00MFC Metalurh - Hirnyk-Sport -:-
09:00Karpaty Lviv - Prykarpattya -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

06:00Khust - Chaika -:-
06:00Nyva Buzova - Kremin 2 -:-
07:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Zvyagel -:-
10:00MFC Metalurh 2 - VAST Mykolaiv -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

05:00Zorya U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
05:30Minaj U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 -:-
07:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

46'Mariupol W - Ateks W 1:0
05:00Panthers FC Uman W - Dnipro-1 W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

09:15Al Sharjah - Khorfakkan -:-
09:15Bani Yas - Al Jazira -:-
12:00Al Nasr - Al Wasl -:-
12:00Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

09:15Al Rams - Al Jazira Hamra -:-
09:15Al Urooba - Al Fujairah -:-
09:20Fursan Hispania - Baynounah -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

11:30Montevideo City - Cerrito -:-
17:00Fenix - Nacional -:-
19:30Defensor Sp. - Albion -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Promotion - Playoffs

14:00Miramar - CA Cerro -:-

USA: USL Championship

18:30Loudoun - Detroit -:-
19:00Hartford Athletic - Charleston -:-
19:00Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa -:-
19:00Miami FC - Memphis Tigers -:-
19:00Pittsburgh - San Antonio -:-
20:30Rio Grande - Louisville City -:-
22:00Oakland Roots - Birmingham -:-
22:00Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal -:-
22:30Phoenix Rising - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-

USA: USL League One

19:00Greenville - Tucson -:-
19:00North Carolina - Union Omaha -:-
19:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Charlotte Independ. -:-
22:30Central Valley Fuego - Northern Colorado -:-

USA: NISA

19:00Maryland Bobcats - Albion San Diego -:-

USA: NWSL Women

18:00Gotham W - Portland Thorns W -:-
19:00Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W -:-
19:30Racing Louisville W - Kansas City Current W -:-
22:00Reign W - Orlando Pride W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

09:30Bunyodkor - Navbahor Namangan -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Playoffs

17:00Monagas - Metropolitanos -:-
19:15Carabobo - Zamora -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

06:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh -:-
07:00Nam Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-
07:00Song Lam Nghe An - Viettel -:-
08:15Hanoi FC - Binh Duong -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

05:00Phu Tho - Hue -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

09:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth -:-
09:30Connahs Q. - Haverfordwest -:-
09:30Flint - Penybont -:-
09:30Pontypridd - Caernarfon -:-

WALES: Cymru South

09:30Barry - Taffs Well -:-
09:30Cambrian & Clydach - Pontardawe -:-
09:30Carmarthen Town - Afan Lido -:-
09:30Llantwit Major - Ynyshir Albions -:-
09:30Trefelin - Cwmbran Celtic -:-

WALES: Cymru North

09:30Buckley - Guilsfield -:-
09:30Colwyn Bay - Prestatyn -:-
09:30Druids - Llanidloes -:-
09:30Gresford - Conwy Borough -:-
09:30Holyhead - Mold Alexandra -:-
09:30Holywell - Penrhyncoch -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

12:00Costa Rica U17 - Nicaragua U17 -:-
16:30Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Grenada -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

07:00Kansanshi - Green Eagles -:-
09:00Chambishi - Forest Rangers -:-
09:00Green Buffaloes FC - Prison Leopards -:-
09:00Kabwe - Lumwana Radiants -:-
09:00NAPSA Stars - FC Muza -:-
09:00Nchanga Rangers - Nkana -:-
09:00Zanaco - Red Arrows -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

09:00Black Rhinos - Harare City -:-
09:00Bulawayo City FC - Chicken Inn -:-
09:00Herentals - Cranborne Bullets -:-
09:00Ngezi Platinum - ZPC Kariba -:-
09:00Whawha - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.