REFRESH

Soccer » Today » Finished

ITALY: Serie A

12:00Atalanta - Torino 3:0
12:00Napoli - Lecce 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

08:00Getafe - Mallorca 1:2
10:15Celta Vigo - Valencia 2:2
10:15Las Palmas - Alaves 1:1

ALBANIA: Superliga - Playoffs

13:00Partizani - Egnatia 0:1

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

11:45Biskra - Constantine 0:1
11:45CR Belouizdad - El Bayadh 1:0
11:45ES Setif - Magra 0:0
11:45Kabylie - MC Alger 1:1
11:45Khenchela - Saoura 1:0
11:45Oran - Ben Aknoun 1:0
11:45Paradou - US Souf 6:0

ANGOLA: Girabola

10:30Desportivo Huila - Petro Atletico 0:0
10:30Primeiro de Agosto - Sao Salvador 1:1
10:30Santa Rita - Academica 1:1
11:00Wiliete - Sagrada 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

12:10Ferro - San Miguel 1:0
14:00Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0
14:00Club A. Guemes - CA Estudiantes 1:0
14:00Deportivo Madryn - Atletico Atlanta 3:0
14:20Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago 1:0
14:30Deportivo Maipu - Quilmes 1:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

10:00Kimberley - Deportivo Rincon 2:0
14:00Douglas Haig - Def. Pronunciamiento 3:0
14:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Deportivo Camioneros 1:1
14:00Germinal - Santamarina 2:0
14:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Cipolletti 1:1
14:00Sol de Mayo - Circulo Deportivo 3:0
14:30PostponedSansinena - Villa Mitre -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

11:00Dock Sud - Liniers 2:1
12:30Colegiales - Comunicaciones 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

14:30Atlas - Yupanqui 1:1
14:30Central Ballester - Ituzaingo 0:3

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

10:00Platense W - Gimnasia L.P. W 1:1
10:00San Luis W - Rosario Central W 1:1
12:00UAI Urquiza W - River Plate W 3:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

09:00Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia 1:3

ARMENIA: First League

09:00Noah 2 - Mika Jerevan 1:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

01:00Canberra Croatia - Yoogali 3:1
01:00Tuggeranong Utd - Gungahlin 2:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

00:30Charlestown Azzurri - Adamstown Rosebud 4:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

01:00Rockdale Ilinden - St. George City 2:0
01:00Sydney Utd - Central Coast Mariners U23 1:0
01:00Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

01:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Brisbane City 2:3
03:00Gold Coast Utd - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

01:00Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg Utd 3:0
02:00South Melbourne - Moreland City 4:2

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

00:30South Cardiff - Cessnock City Hornets 0:0
00:30Wallsend Red Devils - Belmont Swansea Utd. 0:6

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

02:45St. George Willawong - Ipswich 2:0

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

02:00Western Utd. U21 - Northcote City 3:3

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

10:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Deutschlandsberger 3:0
11:00ASK Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen 2:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

08:00Wals-Grunau - Motz/Silz 2:2
10:00Rothis - Dornbirner SV 6:1
11:00RW Rankweil - Reichenau 2:2

AUSTRIA: Karnten

04:30A. Klagenfurt (Am) - SC Landskron 2:1

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

11:00Strasswalchen - TSU Bramberg 1:1

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group

04:30SK St. Johann - Kitzbuhel 1:1

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group

11:00Telfs - SV Worgl 2:1

AUSTRIA: Wien

04:30WAF Brigittenau - Slovan HAC 0:1

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

06:45Austria Vienna W - Altach/Vorderland W 3:3
06:45Kleinmunchen W - First Vienna W 1:1
06:45St. Polten W - Neulengbach W 2:0
06:45Sturm Graz W - Bergheim W 4:0
06:45Wacker Innsbruck W - Dornbirn W 3:2

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

09:00Turan - Kapaz 1:0
11:30Araz - Qarabag 2:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

08:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - BATE 2:0
10:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smorgon 2:2
12:00Slavia Mozyr - Din. Minsk 1:1

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

06:00Niva Dolbizno - Zhodino 2 7:1
08:00Maxline - Belshina 1:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group

12:30Antwerp - Anderlecht 3:1
12:30Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge KSV 0:0
12:30Royale Union SG - Genk 2:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation

07:30Kortrijk - Lommel SK 4:2aet

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF - Playoffs

09:00Binche - Union Rochefortoise 2:1so

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

11:00Cavaliers - ASPAC 3:0
11:00Coton FC - Takunnin 1:0
11:00Espoir - Ayema 1:2

BHUTAN: Premier League

08:00Transport United - RTC 4:4

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH

09:00GOSK Gabela - Sloga Doboj 1:1
10:00Igman K. - Zrinjski 1:4
11:00Posusje - Zvijezda 09 2:0
11:00Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 2:2
11:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 2:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

11:30Banovici - Celik Zenica 0:4
11:30BFK Simm Bau - TOSK Tesanj 0:1
11:30Gradacac - Gorazde 1:0
11:30Gradina Srebrenik - Gornji Rahic 2:4
11:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Tomislav 4:2
11:30Kakanj - Hadzici 0:1
11:30Sloboda - Bratstvo Gracanica 2:0
11:30Stupcanica - Mladost DK 6:2

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

18:00PostponedEC Sao Jose - Athletic Club -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

15:00PostponedBrasil de Pelotas - Avenida -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

14:00Cabofriense - America RJ 0:3

BRAZIL: Carioca C

14:00Caac Brazil - Uniao Central 0:1
14:00EC Resende - EC Vera Cruz 0:4
14:00Uni Souza - Paraty 1:0

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

14:00Atletico Catarinense - Carlos Renaux 1:1
14:00Gremio Juventus - Caravaggio 3:2
14:00Metropolitano - Blumenau 0:2

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

09:00Valeriodoce - Aymores 1:1

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

10:00Patriotas - Gremio Maringa 1:0

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

09:00ECUS SP - Manthiqueira 3:0
09:00Olimpia FC - Inter de Bebedouro 0:2

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

14:00PostponedMurici U20 - DZM Passo U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

08:30Brasiliense U20 - Gremio Valparaiso U20 8:0

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

09:30Brusque U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 2:4
14:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Inter de Lages U20 4:0

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

14:00Maua U20 - Santos U20 0:4

BRAZIL: Paulista Women

10:00Sao Paulo W - Palmeiras W 1:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

11:00Levski Sofia - Ludogorets 1:0
11:30Cherno More - Krumovgrad 3:1
13:30Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 1:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

11:00Benkovski - Chernolomets 1:2
11:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Septemvri Tervel 0:4
11:00Ludogorets III - Fratria 1:1
11:00Ustrem Donchevo - Dorostol 4:3

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

11:00Akademik Svishtov - Botev Vratsa II 3:0
11:00OFK Levski - Etar II 2:1

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

09:00Vital'O - Flambeau du Centre 0:0

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

12:00Varandinha - Barreirense 2:3
13:00ACA - Academica do Fogo 1:0
13:00Boavista da Praia - Ultramarina 3:0
13:00Morabeza - Palmeira 2:2
13:00Rosariense - Juventude 1:1

CHILE: Primera B

12:30Recoleta - Deportes Temuco 2:1
12:30S. Wanderers - Antofagasta 1:2

CHILE: Segunda Division

12:30D. Concepcion - San Antonio Unido 0:0

CHILE: Primera Division Women

10:30U. Catolica W - Deportes Iquique W 2:2
11:00Cobresal W - Coquimbo W 0:0
12:00Colo-Colo W - Antofagasta W 12:0

CHINA: Super League

06:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1
07:00Beijing Guoan - Nantong Zhiyun 5:2
07:00Qingdao Hainiu - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3:1
07:35Changchun Yatai - Henan Songshan Longmen 0:0
07:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Qingdao West Coast 7:0
08:00Shanghai Port - Cangzhou 4:1

CHINA: Jia League

03:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Foshan Nanshi 4:4
03:30Dalian Yingbo - Chongqing Tonglianglong 2:2
07:30Qingdao Red Lions - Suzhou Dongwu 3:3

CHINA: Yi League

03:00Langfang Glory City - Rizhao Yuqi 3:0
04:00Quanzhou Yassin - Guangdong GZ-Power 1:5
05:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Guangxi Hengchen 0:0
07:30Guangxi Lanhang - Ganzhou Ruishi 1:0

CROATIA: HNL

09:00Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 4:0
11:30D. Zagreb - Rudes 3:3

CROATIA: Prva NL

11:30Solin - Bijelo Brdo 0:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group

07:00Hajduk Split W - ZNK Split W 5:0
11:00Osijek W - Dinamo Maksimir W 2:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group

11:00Gorica W - Zadar W 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group

10:00Ostrava - Slovacko 6:0
10:00Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav 4:0
10:00Sparta Prague - Plzen 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

04:15Admira Prague - Pisek 1:3
04:15Slavia Prague B - Domazlice 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

04:15Hradec Kralove B - FK Ceska Lipa 5:0
04:15Mlada Boleslav B - Teplice B 0:1
04:15Pardubice B - Usti nad Labem 1:0
11:00Liberec B - Brozany 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

04:15Karvina B - Start Brno 0:1
04:15Ostrava B - Uhersky Brod 2:0
04:15Slovacko B - Zlin B 1:3
04:15Unicov - Hlucin 1:0
11:00FK Frydek-Mistek - SK Hranice 5:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

11:00Domazlice B - Jindrichuv Hradec 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

04:15Meteor Prague - Cesky Brod 4:0
08:00Admira Prague B - Ujezd Prague 1:0
11:00Louny - Nespeky 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

04:30Velke Hamry - Novy Bydzov 2:2
11:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Chrudim B 2:0
11:00Hlinsko - Dobrovice 1:1
11:00Turnov - Trutnov 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

04:15PostponedBrno B - Nove Mesto na Morave -:-
04:15Velke Mezirici - Pelhrimov 2:2
11:00Lanzhot - Slavoj Polna 3:1
11:00Lisen B - Havlickuv Brod 1:3
11:00Sperice - Zdirec n. D. 2:1
11:00Stara Rise - Humpolec 0:5
11:00Tasovice - Breclav 1:1
11:00Velka Bites - Zdar na Sazavou 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

04:15Slavicin - Holesov 0:3
11:00FK Kozlovice - Vsetin 0:2
11:00Skastice - Vsechovice 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

04:15Havirov - Repiste 4:0
11:00Bilovec - Frenstat p. R. 1:0
11:00Bohumin - Valasske Mezirici 3:1
11:00Bruntal - Polanka nad Odrou 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

11:00Jankov - Mirovice 1:5
11:00Milevsko - TJ Osek 10:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

11:30Rajhradice - Bosonohy 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

11:00Touzim - Union Nove Sedlo 4:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

08:00Solnice - Police nad Metuji 2:2
11:00Jaromer - Lazne Belohrad 2:2
11:00Trebes - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 2:4
11:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Ceska Skalice 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

08:00Pusta Polom - Cesky Tesin 4:1
11:00Koberice - Petrvald na Morave 1:4
11:00Kravare - Vresina 4:1
11:00Moravan Oldrisov - Brusperk 5:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

11:00Cechovice - Bohunovice 7:1
11:00Dolany - Brodek u Prerova 4:1
11:00SK Lipova - Litovel 7:3
11:00Velke Losiny - Konice 1:4
11:00Zabreh - Mohelnice 5:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

11:00Holice - Libisany 15:0
11:00Horni Redice - Prosetin 5:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

12:00PostponedSokol Radnice - Vejprnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

11:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Poricany 0:1
11:00Pruhonice - Sokolec 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

11:00Usti nad Labem B - Kadan 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

08:00Velke Mezirici B - Kamenice nad Lipou 0:2
10:30Chotebor - Rapotice 4:2
10:30Nova Ves - Sapeli Polna 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

04:15Brumov - Francova Lhota 1:3
11:00Hrachovec - Osvetimany 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group

10:00Dukla Prague W - Teplice W 3:1

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

11:00Brondby - Aarhus 2:3
11:00FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland 1:1
11:00Midtjylland - Silkeborg 3:3

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

08:00Helsingor - B.93 0:3
08:00Koge - Naestved 1:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

07:00Brondby W - Aarhus W 4:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

07:00Aalborg W - B93 W 1:0
07:00Thisted FC W - Osterbro W 2:2

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

10:00Vega Real - Atlantico 0:1

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

09:00St Eloi Lupopo - Aigles du Congo 1:2
09:30Maniema - Mazembe 2:0

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

06:00Celeste - AC Rangers 0:0
08:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Kuya 1:0
10:30Motema Pembe - Renaissance 2:2

EGYPT: Premier League

09:00National Bank Egypt - El Ismaily 2:2
12:00El Gaish - Baladiyat El Mahalla 1:0
12:00Future FC - Al Masry 0:0

ENGLAND: Championship - Playoffs

10:00Leeds - Southampton 0:1

ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Playoffs

10:00Tottenham U21 - Sunderland U21 3:1

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

05:30Elva - Viimsi JK 0:2
05:30FC Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond U21 8:1
05:30Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu 4:3
06:00Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco 2:2

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

08:00Ethiopia Bunna - Hambericho Durame 6:1
11:00Hadiya Hossana - Hawassa 1:2

EUROPE: Euro U17

11:00Austria U17 - Denmark U17 4:0
11:00Wales U17 - Croatia U17 1:1
13:30Czech Republic U17 - Serbia U17 4:3
13:30Ukraine U17 - Cyprus U17 2:0

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary

10:00Albania (Am) (Eur) - Saue JK (Est) 1:0aet

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

09:00TSK Simferopol - Alushta-Crimea 5:0
10:00Gvardiya - Inkomport 2:5

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

10:00Klaksvik - Toftir 4:0
10:00Streymur - Skala Itrottarfelag 3:0

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

11:30KuPS - Ekenas 4:1
11:30Mariehamn - Gnistan 1:1

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

11:00Jaro - JaPS 0:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

09:00VIFK - Vaajakoski 2:1
11:30Atlantis - Klubi 04 2:2
11:30EPS - Keski-Uusimaa 2:2
11:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Jazz Pori 2:4
11:30KPV Kokkola - OLS Oulu 1:0
11:30Rovaniemi - KuPS Akatemia 1:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

11:30GrIFK - Atlantis 2 0:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

09:00Inter Turku 2 - P-Iirot Rauma 4:0
11:30Ilves 2 - Poxyt 3:4
11:30VJS - Ilves-Kissat 0:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

11:30Narpes Kraft - JPS Jyvaskyla 1:1

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

08:00HJK W - JyPK W 4:0
09:00Honka W - PK-35 Vantaa W 3:2

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

09:00Marseille W - Rodez AF W 5:0
09:00Metz W - Montauban W 3:2
09:00Nantes W - Albi-Marssac W 2:0
09:00Thonon Evian W - Lens W 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

09:00PostponedASC 09 Dortmund - Vreden -:-
09:00Brunninghausen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:4
09:00Erkenschwick - Turkspor Dortmund 0:3
09:00Lotte - Ennepetal 4:0
09:00SG Wattenscheid - Gievenbeck 1:3
09:00Siegen - Eintracht Rheine 1:0
09:00Sprockhovel - Clarholz 5:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

09:00RW Walldorf - Viktoria Griesheim 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

09:00Hamborn - Germania Ratingen 3:1
09:00Homberg - Buderich 3:1
09:00Kleve - Frintrop 2:2
09:00TVD Velbert - SW Essen 0:3
09:30Hilden - Sonsbeck 4:3
09:30SC St.Tonis - Mulheimer FC 97 1:1
10:00Union Nettetal - Baumberg 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Play Offs - Promotion

08:00Werder Bremen II - Altona 1:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

08:00Bayern Munich II W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W 4:0
08:00B. Monchengladbach W - Andernach W 4:3
08:00Hamburger SV W - Gutersloh W 4:1
08:00Ingolstadt W - Potsdam W 1:2
08:00Jena W - Hoffenheim II W 2:0
08:00Meppen W - Wolfsburg II W 5:1
08:00Sand W - Weinberg W 5:4

GHANA: Premier League

11:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 2:0
11:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Dreams 2:1
11:00Bofoakwa Tano - Medeama 0:2
11:00Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea 3:2
11:00Heart of Lions - Samartex 2:0
11:00Real Tamale - Legon Cities 1:0

GHANA: Division One League

04:00Young Redbull - Ebusua 1:4
11:00ADVSA - Vision 1:0
11:00Akatsi All Stars - Na God 0:2
11:00Asekem - Skyy 2:1
11:00Baffour SA - Berekum City 2:3
11:00Debibi - Brong Ahafo 9:1
11:00Home Stars - Accra Athletic 3:2
11:00King Faisal - Elmina Sharks 1:0
11:00Mighty Royals - Eleven Wonders 0:1
11:00Okwawu - Still Believe 2:1
11:00Pac Academy - New Edubiase 2:3
11:00Rospak - Soccer Intellectuals 1:0
11:00Sefwi All Stars - Nzema Kotoko 3:1
11:00Swedru All Blacks - Future Stars 2:0
11:00Techiman Liberty - Young Apostles 1:0
11:00Uncle T United - Hohoe United 0:1
11:00Venomous Vipers - Holy Stars 0:2

GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group

10:30Levadiakos - AEK Athens FC B 4:0

GREECE: Division A Women

05:30OFI Crete W - AEL Larissa W 5:0
06:00Seirines Grevenon W - AEK Athens FC W 2:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

12:00Flamme Olympique - Gangan 1:0
12:00Horoya - Ashanti GB 3:2

HONG KONG: Premier League

03:00HK U23 - Tai Po 2:4
03:00Hong Kong FC - Sham Shui Po 0:0
03:00Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors 2:3
03:00North District - Eastern AA 1:2
03:00Resources Capital - Southern District 0:1

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

11:00BVSC-Zuglo - Honved 0:0
11:00Csakvari - Tiszakecske 1:2
11:00Gyirmot - Haladas 2:1
11:00Kazincbarcikai - Budafoki 1:1
11:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Siofok 1:3
11:00Pecsi MFC - Szeged 1:1
11:30Ajka - Gyor 0:1
11:30Vasas - Soroksar 4:0

HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast

11:00Debreceni EAC - Karcagi 2:2
11:00Debrecen II - Tiszafuredi 1:2
11:00DVTK II - Eger SE 3:0
11:00Kisvarda II - SBTC 3:2
11:00Putnok - Cigand SE 1:1
11:00REAC - Hatvan 3:0
11:00Senyo Carnifex - Tiszaujvaros 1:1
11:00Ujpest II - Gyongyosi 8:1

HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest

07:00Gyor II - Dorogi 6:2
11:00Balatonfuredi - Puskas Academy II 2:0
11:00Budaorsi SC - Gyirmot II 6:1
11:00Haladas Zanati - Tatabanya 0:1
11:00Kelen - III. Keruleti TVE 1:2
11:00Komaromi VSE - Csornai 1:2
11:00SC Sopron - VLS Veszprem 1:2
11:00Zalaegerszegi II - Bicskei 0:2

HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast

11:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Vasas II 2:1
11:00BKV Elore - Cegledi 10:0
11:00ESMTK Budapest - Hodmezovasarhely FC 2:1
11:00FC Dabas - Penzugyor 2:2
11:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Szolnoki MAV 2:0
11:00Honved II - Monori 3:1
11:00Martfui - Kecskemeti TE II 1:5
11:00Szeged II - Korosladany MSK 0:1

HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest

11:00Dunaujvaros PASE - PTE-PEAC 0:3
11:00Ferencvaros II - Paks II 4:0
11:00Ivancsa - Gardony Varosi 5:0
11:00Kaposvar - Erdi 5:3
11:00Majosi - Nagykanizsa 0:1
11:00Mohacsi - Szentlorinc 0:1
11:00MTK Budapest II - Dunafoldvar 2:1
11:00Szekszardi - Fehervar FC II 2:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women - Playoffs

14:15Ferencvaros W - Gyor W 4:0

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

13:00Fram - Breidablik 1:4
13:00Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 5:0

ICELAND: Division 1

11:00Njardvik - Vestmannaeyjar 0:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Playoffs

08:00Persib Bandung - Madura United 3:0

IRAQ: Stars League

09:00Al-Hudod - Al Talaba 1:2
09:00Newroz - Naft Missan 0:0
11:00Baghdad - Erbil 1:3

ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation

10:00Napoli W - Ternana W 0:0

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

11:30ASI d'Abengourou - Stade d'Abidjan 0:3
11:30Bouake - Sporting Gagnoa 0:0
11:30Mouna - Lys Sassandra 1:4
11:30San Pedro - Racing d'Abidjan 1:1
14:00Academie de FAD - Stella Adjame 1:1

JAPAN: J1 League

01:00Vissel Kobe - Verdy 0:1
02:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1
02:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 0:1
02:00Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto 1:1
03:00Urawa Reds - Machida 1:2

JAPAN: J2 League

01:00Blaublitz - Kusatsu 1:1
01:00Iwaki - Tokushima 1:1
01:00Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata 0:1
01:00Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0
01:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Mito 2:1
01:00Vegalta Sendai - Okayama 1:4

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

23:00Nittaidai W - Harima Albion W 0:1
00:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Orca Kamogawa W 0:1
00:00Miyazaki W - Kunoichi W 0:1
00:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - NGU Nagoya W 2:0
02:00Shizuoka Bonita W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 1:3

KAZAKHSTAN: League Cup

08:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana 2:1
09:00Kaspij Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy 1:0
11:00Kairat Almaty - FK Akzhayik 9:0
11:00Taraz - Kyzylzhar 1:2

KENYA: Super League

06:00Luanda Villa - MCF 0:2
06:00Silibwet - Mulembe United 1:2
07:00Rainbow - Mathare Utd. 0:0
07:30Vihiga - Assad 1:0
08:00Kibera - Migori 0:1

KENYA: FKF Cup

05:00KCB - Kariobangi Sharks 2:1so
08:00AbandonedPolice FC - Leopards 1:0

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

07:30Kyrgyzaltyn - Alga 0:1
08:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alay Osh 2:4

LATVIA: 1. Liga

08:00Ogre United - Valmiera 2 4:0
08:00Super Nova - JFK Ventspils 2:1
10:00Tukums 2000 2 - Riga FC 2 0:7
12:00Skanste - RFS 2 0:5

LATVIA: 1. Liga Women

07:00FK Olaine W - Rigas W 3:1

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

09:00Al Ahed - Bourj FC 2:3
09:00Al Ansar - Racing 2:0
09:00Safa - Nejmeh SC 0:2

LIBYA: Premier League

11:00Abu Salim - Asaria 2:2
11:00Al Ahly Tripoli - Al Ittihad Misurata 2:1
11:00Al Malaab El Libby - Al-Khmes 1:0
11:00Asswehly - Al Bashaer 2:0
11:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al Madina 2:1

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

10:00Banga - Dainava Alytus 0:3
12:15Siauliai FA - Zalgiris 1:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

07:00Tauras Taurage - Kauno Zalgiris 2 5:0
12:00Hegelmann Litauen 2 - Garliava 1:1

LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue

10:00Fola - Differdange 2:0
10:00Hesperange - UNA Strassen 2:0
10:00Mondercange - Kaerjeng 2:1
10:00Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch 1:3
10:00Racing Luxembourg - Mondorf 1:1
10:00Union Titus Petange - Schifflange 1:3
10:00Victoria Rosport - Marisca Mersch 2:0
10:00Wiltz - Dudelange 2:3

MALAWI: Super League

08:30Dedza Dynamos - Bangwe All Stars 3:0
08:30Mighty Tigers - Kamuzu Barracks 2:3

MALAYSIA: Super League

08:15Selangor - Negeri Sembilan 4:0

MALI: Premiere Division

12:30Binga - USC Kita 3:0
12:30Foot Elite - US Bougouni 1:0
12:30Koro - AS Police 0:3

MAURITIUS: Super League

07:00Entente Boulet - Petite Riviere 2:0
10:00Port Louis - Chebel Citizens 0:1
10:00Riviere Du Rempart - Savanne 6:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Playoffs

23:00Los Cabos - Tampico Madero 1:1

MONGOLIA: Premier League

04:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Khoromkhon 3:2
07:15Falcons - Deren 0:3

MOROCCO: Botola 2

12:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - RAC Casablanca 1:3
12:00Chabab Benguerir - Wydad Fes 1:0
12:00Difaa El Jadidi - Sale 5:0
12:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Raja Beni Mellal 2:2
12:00Meknes - Dcheira 3:3
12:00Rapide Oued Zem - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0
12:00Stade Marocain - Jeunesse Massira 4:2
12:00USM Oujda - Olympique Khouribga 2:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

09:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Costa do Sol 0:1
09:00Nacala - Ferroviario Nampula 1:2
09:00Textafrica - Baia de Pemba 2:1
09:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Beira 0:0

MYANMAR: MNL League Cup - Playoffs

05:30Shan Utd - Dagon 2:1aet

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs

12:00Utrecht - G.A. Eagles 1:2aet

NIGERIA: NPFL

09:00Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes 0:0
11:00Abia Warriors - Enyimba 0:1
11:00Enugu Rangers - Bayelsa United 3:0
11:00Heartland - Gombe 3:0
11:00Kano Pillars - Doma United 3:1
11:00Katsina Utd - Shooting 2:2
11:00Kwara - Remo Stars 3:2
11:00Lobi Stars - Akwa United 1:2
11:00Rivers United - Sporting Lagos 4:1
11:00Sunshine Stars - Bendel 0:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

09:00Derry City W - Crusaders W 3:1
10:00Cliftonville W - Larne W 8:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL - Relegation

11:00Vardar - Detonit Plackovica 2:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

11:00Haugesund - Sandefjord 2:1
11:00Odd - Lillestrom 2:1
11:00Rosenborg - Kristiansund 2:1
11:00Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset 1:3
11:00Viking - HamKam 3:0
13:15Brann - Molde 1:3

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

08:30Valerenga - Levanger 3:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

11:00Sotra - Arendal 2:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

08:00Eidsvold TF - Stjordals Blink 0:3
09:00Tromsdalen - Strommen 3:2
11:30Junkeren - Follo 3:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

07:00Lillestrom 2 - Surnadal 3:2
10:00Stromsgodset 2 - Nardo 2:1
10:30Mosjoen - Orkla 0:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

08:00Traeff - Skjetten 1:0
09:00Lorenskog - Skedsmo 0:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

08:00Innstrandens - Kongsvinger 2 3:7
10:00Fredrikstad 2 - Ulfstind 6:1
10:15Bodo/Glimt 2 - Skjervoy 1:3

NORWAY: Division 1 Women

07:00Honefoss W - Avaldsnes W 3:1
07:30Bodo/Glimt W - Viking W 0:1
08:00Fyllingsdalen W - Kil/Hemne W 0:1
09:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Aalesund W 0:4

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

14:30Ameliano - Libertad Asuncion 0:1

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

10:00Guairena - 12 de Junio 1:0
10:00Martin Ledesma - Atl. Tembetary 0:4

PHILIPPINES: PFL

03:00PostponedOne Taguig - Maharlika -:-
05:30PostponedKaya - Tuloy -:-

POLAND: Division 1

09:00Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice 0:1
09:00Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0
09:00Legnica - Lechia Gdansk 4:1
09:00Motor Lublin - Podbeskidzie 2:1
09:00Odra Opole - Pruszkow 2:0
09:00S. Rzeszow - Polonia Warszawa 1:2
09:00Tychy - Leczna 0:1
09:00Wisla - Termalica B-B. 0:3
09:00Wisla Plock - R. Rzeszow 1:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

10:00Swit Skolwin - Zawisza 2:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

11:00Kluczbork - Starowice Dolne 1:2
11:00Stilon Gorzow - Polkowice 3:4
12:00Sleza Wroclaw - Bytom Odrzanski 0:1
12:00Zielona Gora - Slask Wroclaw II 0:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

11:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Wieczysta Krakow 6:2

POLAND: Central Youth League

04:30Arka Gdynia U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 1:2
06:00Lech Poznan U19 - Wisla U19 3:4
07:00Zaglebie U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 4:4
09:30Korona Kielce U19 - Legia U19 3:4
10:00Jagiellonia U19 - Warta P. U19 1:2

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

06:00Pogon Szczecin W - Tczew W 3:0
07:00Stomilanki Olsztyn W - UJ Krakow W 1:0
09:30Czarni Sosnowiec W - Gdansk W 2:0
09:30GKS Katowice W - Slask Wroclaw W 2:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2 - Relegation

06:00Lusitania FC - Feirense 1:0

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

12:15FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:1aet

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation - Playoffs

12:00Vilaverdense W - Amora W 1:1

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

08:00AS BNG - CARA Brazzaville 1:2
10:00Leopard - V. Club Mokanda 2:1
10:30Otoho d'Oyo - JS Talangai 3:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Conference League - Play Offs

13:00Univ. Craiova - U. Cluj 2:1so

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season

05:00Ufa - Lipetsk 6:0
06:00FK Novosibirsk - Krasnodar 2 2:0
07:00Veles Moscow - Chelyabinsk 0:1
10:00Murom - Rodina Moscow 2 1:0
11:00FK Chayka - R. Volgograd 3:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

09:00Biolog - Alania 2 4:0
09:30Angust Nazran - Spartak Nalchik 0:1
10:00Forte Taganrog - Dynamo Stavropol 1:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

03:00Yenisey 2 - Spartak Moscow 2 1:2
07:00Chertanovo M. - Dynamo Moscow 2 0:1
07:00Tver - Dynamo Vologda 1:1
08:00Znamya Truda - Zenit 2 0:3
09:00Luki-Energiya - Rodina Moscow U21 2:1
09:00Vladimir - Irkutsk 0:1
10:00Baltika 2 - Zvezda St. Peterburg 1:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3

23:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Spartak Tambov 1:0
01:00Sakhalin - SKA Khabarovsk 2 0:0
06:00FK Strogino Moscow - Penza 0:1
06:00Khimki 2 - Kompozit 1:2
08:00Oryol - Kolomna 1:1
08:00Salyut-Belgorod - Kosmos 2:1
09:00Kvant - Arsenal Tula 2 2:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

05:00Sokol Kazan - Akron Togliatti 2 2:0
08:00Nosta - Ural 2 1:2

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

07:00Ross County - Raith 4:0

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women

09:30Rangers W - Hearts W 2:0

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

13:00Dakar SC - Diambars 7:2
13:00Generation F. - Teungueth 0:1
13:00Guediawaye - US Goree 1:0
13:00Jamono Fatick - Casa 1:0
13:00Linguere - Sonacos 1:0
13:00Mbour - Pikine 0:0
13:00Ouakam - Jaraaf 2:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group

11:00Dubocica - Metalac 0:2
11:00Mladost GAT - RFK Novi Sad 0:2
11:00Sloboda - Radnicki Beograd 1:1
11:00Vrsac - Kolubara 2:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

11:30Buducnost Popovac - Mesevo 3:0
11:30Djerdap - Vlasina 3:2
11:30Dunav Prahovo - Jagodina 2:2
11:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Pcinja 5:4
11:30SFS Borac - Paracin 2:2
11:30Sindjelic - Radnicki Pirot 3:1
11:30Timocanin - Zitoradja 10:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

11:00Borac 1926 - Tutin 5:0
11:00Mihajlovac - Buducnost Krusik 3:3
11:00Mladi Radnik - Polet Ljubic 1:4
11:00Omladinac Zablace - Real Podunavci 3:1
11:00Sloga Petrovac - Zlatibor Cajetina 0:1
11:00Sloga Pozega - FAP 1:1
11:00Takovo - Josanica 0:0
11:00Vrelo Sport - Loznica 1:3

SINGAPORE: Premier League

06:00Tanjong Pagar - Hougang 1:1

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

11:00Oravske Vesele - MSK Lucenec 4:1
11:00Rimavska Sobota - Slavia TU Kosice 1:1
11:00Snina - 1.FK Svidnik 1:0
11:00Spisske Podhradie - Stropkov 0:7

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

11:00Belusa - MSK Martin 1:1
11:00Sered - Jednota Banova 1:0
11:00Velke Ludince - Podkonice 2:0

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

11:00D. Luzna - Domino 6:1
11:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - MSK Senec 2:1
11:00Rusovce - Rohoznik 5:4
11:00Slovan Most - Modra 3:3

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

04:30Besenova - Banik Stranavy 1:0
11:30Kovacova - K. Nove Mesto 1:1
11:30Krasno - Cadca 2:0
11:30Lip. Stiavnica - Tvrdosin 3:2

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

11:00Gerlachov - Medzev 2:0
11:00Kechnec - FK Cana 3:1
11:00Medzilaborce - Mladost Kalsa 11:1
11:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Poprad 0:3
11:00Raslavice - Velky Saris 10:1
11:00Sokol Lubotice - Sabinov 0:2

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

11:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Crystal 2:1
11:00Gbely - Boleraz 1:3
11:00Levice - FKM Nove Zamky 0:0
11:00Pata - Stankovce 3:0
11:00Trebatice - Trstice 5:0
11:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Banik Prievidza 0:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga - Relegation

11:00CancelledRadomlje - Nafta -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

03:30Daegu - Gangwon 1:2
06:00Jeju Utd - Suwon FC 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

03:30Anyang - Jeonnam 2:3
03:30Cheongju - Gyeongnam 1:0
06:00Seongnam - Cheonan City 0:2

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

01:00Busan Kyotong - Yangpyeong 1:3
01:00Siheung Citizen - Hwaseong 1:0
02:00Mokpo - Daejeon Korail 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

12:30Albacete - Mirandes 2:2
12:30Amorebieta - Espanyol 0:0
12:30Burgos CF - Tenerife 1:1
12:30Elche - Eldense 1:2
12:30FC Cartagena SAD - Huesca 0:2
12:30Ferrol - Leganes 2:2
12:30Gijon - Eibar 1:0
12:30Levante - Alcorcon 2:2
12:30Racing Santander - Zaragoza 0:2
12:30R. Oviedo - Andorra 3:0
12:30Valladolid - Villarreal B 3:2

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

12:00Numancia - Yeclano 2:1
13:00Betis B - Pontevedra 1:0
13:00Marbella - UD Logrones 1:0
13:30Orihuela - Barakaldo 3:1
13:30Zamora - San Sebastian Reyes 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Playoffs

06:00Gran Pena - Sarriana 4:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Playoffs

06:00Gijon B - L'Entregu 2:3
11:00Lealtad - Union Club Ceares 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 - Playoffs

05:30Basconia - Portugalete 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5 - Playoffs

06:30L Hospitalet - Prat 2:1aet
13:00Vilassar de Mar - CF Badalona 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6 - Playoffs

13:00Jove - Utiel 1:0
13:00Ontinyent 1931 - Atzeneta 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7 - Playoffs

06:00CD Mostoles - Colonia M. 1:3aet

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 - Playoffs

11:00Atl. Tordesillas - Leonesa B 1:2
11:00Salamanca - Atl. Astorga 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9 - Playoffs

13:00Jaen - Torre del Mar 0:0aet
13:30Malaga B - Almeria B 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Playoffs

11:00Ciudad de Lucena - Ceuta B 0:4
12:30Xerez D.F.C. - Pozoblanco 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11 - Playoffs

06:00Mallorca B - Manacor 5:1aet
12:30Poblense - Platges de Calvia 2:1aet

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Playoffs

06:30Lanzarote - Panaderia 0:1aet

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13 - Playoffs

05:00Real Murcia B - Lorca Deportiva 3:2aet
12:30Ciudad Cieza - Caravaca 2:2aet

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14 - Playoffs

12:00CD Coria - Moralo 4:1
13:00Azuaga - Villafranca 4:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 - Playoffs

11:00Anguiano - Varea 2:1aet
12:00Alfaro - Oyonesa 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Playoffs

06:00Cuarte - Caspe 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Playoffs

13:00Toledo - Socuellamos 2:0

SPAIN: Liga F Women

06:00Valencia W - Sevilla FC W 3:1
10:30Real Sociedad W - Real Madrid W 1:2
12:30Betis W - Madrid C. W 0:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

08:00Hammarby - Sirius 3:0
10:30Vasteras SK - Brommapojkarna 1:1

SWEDEN: Superettan

07:00Skovde AIK - Oster 1:2
09:00Gefle - Orebro 3:1
09:00Oddevold - Ostersund 1:2
09:00Sandviken - Orgryte 3:1
10:00Helsingborg - Landskrona 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

10:00Hammarby TFF - Pitea 5:1
10:00Karlbergs - Assyriska FF 3:1
10:00Stocksund - AFC Eskilstuna 2:3

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

07:00Lucksta - Bergnasets 2:4
10:00Team TG - Skelleftea 2:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

10:00Osteraker IFK - Arlanda 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

08:00Osterlen - Hogaborgs 2:1
08:00Rappe GOIF - Simrishamn 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

06:00Nacka FC - Atvidaberg 0:3
09:00BK Ljungsbro - Huddinge 1:1
10:00Sleipner - Smedby 1:0
11:00Syrianska - Enskede 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

07:00Frolunda - Savedalen 5:0
08:00Laholms - Qviding 4:0
10:00Landvetter - Astrio 3:2
11:00Tord - Lindome 1:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

09:00Rosengard W - Pitea W 4:0
09:00Vaxjo DFF W - Djurgarden W 1:1
09:00Vittsjo W - Trelleborg W 3:0

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

10:00Orebro W - Sunnana W 2:2

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation

10:30Grasshoppers - Thun 1:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Playoffs

09:15Servette Geneve FC W - Zurich W 3:1

TAIWAN: Premier League

03:30Taichung - Taipei Vikings 5:1
03:30Taiwan Shihu - Taiwan Steel 0:3
06:30Hang Yuen - AC Taipei 1:2
06:30Ming Chuan University - Taipower 3:1

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

09:00PostponedIstiqlol Dushanbe - Barkchi Hisor -:-
09:00Regar-TadAZ - Panjsher 1:0

THAILAND: Thai League 1

07:00Bangkok Utd - Uthai Thani 3:0
07:00Buriram - Khonkaen Utd. 8:2
07:00Chiangrai Utd - Muang Thong Utd 2:3
07:00Chonburi - Trat FC 3:2
07:00Pathum United - Police Tero 4:2
07:00Port MTI FC - Nakhon Pathom 6:0
07:00Ratchaburi - Prachuap 3:0
07:00Sukhothai - Lamphun Warrior 0:3

TOGO: Championnat National

10:00PostponedASC Kara - Dynamic Togolais -:-
10:00PostponedBarracuda - Gbohloe-Su -:-
10:00PostponedDoumbe - Entente II -:-
10:00PostponedEspoir - Kakadl -:-
10:00PostponedGbikinti Bassar - Semassi -:-
10:00PostponedGomido - Tambo -:-
10:00PostponedKara - Binah -:-
10:00PostponedUnisport - OTR -:-
11:30Espoir - Dynamic Togolais 1:0
11:30Gbohloe-Su - Unisport 3:0
11:30Kakadl - Gomido 0:2
11:30Kara - Barracuda 3:1
11:30Tambo - ASC Kara 1:2

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

12:30PostponedMonastir - CS Sfaxien -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

10:30AS Marsa - Olympique Beja 0:3
10:30Ben Guerdane - Metlaoui 3:0
10:30Gafsa - US Tataouine 3:1
10:30Soliman - Bizertin 1:0

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

10:30Ariana - Sporting Ben Arous 3:1
10:30Hamam-Sousse - Jeunesse Sportive 0:2
10:30Hammam-Lif - Msaken 2:2
10:30Jendouba Sport - JS Kairouan 2:1
10:30Kalaa - Oued Ellil 3:0
10:30Tabarka - Korba 0:4

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:00Adana Demirspor - Basaksehir 2:6
12:00Fenerbahce - Istanbulspor AS 6:0
12:00Hatayspor - Rizespor 2:0
12:00Kasimpasa - Besiktas 2:1
12:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray 1:3
12:00Pendikspor - Gaziantep 0:1
12:00Trabzonspor - Ankaragucu 4:2

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs

09:00Erbaaspor - Musspor 2:1so

UGANDA: Big League

09:00Blacks Power - Kiyinda Boys 1:0
09:00Booma - Young Elephant 4:2
09:00Calvary - Kataka 2:0
09:00Lugazi - Kaaro Karungi 2:0
09:00Mbale Heroes - Onduparaka 2:1
09:00Police - Kigezi HomeBoyz 2:0

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

06:00Karpaty Lviv 2 - Kremin 2 0:0
06:00Lokomotyv Kyiv - Chaika 1:1
06:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Kudrivka 2:2
06:00Skala 1911 - Druzhba Myrivka 0:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

11:40Al Wasl - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

10:15Al-Taawon - Al Arabi 1:1
10:15Al Thaid - Masfut 2:2
10:15Al Urooba - Al Hamriyah 2:2
10:15Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Fujairah 2:0
10:15Dubai City - Masafi 1:6
10:15Gulf Heroes - Al Dhafra 2:1
10:15Gulf United - Al Jazira Hamra 1:1
10:15United FC - Dibba Al Hisn 0:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

11:30CA Cerro - River Plate 3:2
14:00Cerro Largo - Defensor Sp. 1:3

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

09:00Montevideo City - Sud America 2:0
14:00Plaza Colonia - Cooper 3:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

10:00Neftchi Fargona - OKMK 1:0
10:30Sogdiana - Bunyodkor 4:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

06:00Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Duong 1:0
07:00Khanh Hoa - Binh Dinh 1:2
07:00Thanh Hoa - Nam Dinh 2:5
08:15Cong An - Viettel 1:2
08:15Hai Phong - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 3:2

VIETNAM: National League Women

04:30Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 2:0
04:30Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 4:0

WORLD: Friendly International

08:00England U18 - Morocco U18 2:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

09:00Green Buffaloes - Forest Rangers 1:0

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

09:00Arenel Movers - Bulawayo Chiefs 0:0
09:00CAPS Utd - Simba Bhora 1:2
09:00GreenFuel - Highlanders 1:1
09:00Manica - Hwange 1:0
09:00Platinum - Dynamos 1:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.