REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

GERMANY: Bundesliga - Relegation

14:30Dusseldorf - Bochum 0:4so

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

18:00Union de Santa Fe - Barracas Central 2:0
20:00Atl. Tucuman - Platense 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

17:00Def. de Belgrano - Aldosivi 0:2
20:10Temperley - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:3

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

14:00Sansinena - Villa Mitre 0:2

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

14:30Sacachispas - Los Andes 0:3
19:00San Martin Burzaco - Argentino de Quilmes 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

14:30CSR Espanol - Sportivo Barracas 1:2
14:30Def. de Cambaceres - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:0
14:30Lugano - Mercedes 0:0

ARMENIA: First League

09:00Alashkert 2 - Shirak Gyumri 2 2:2
09:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - Lernayin Artsakh 2:4
09:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Onor 4:0
09:00Syunik - Andranik 0:1
09:00Urartu 2 - BKMA 2 2:1

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

06:30Melbourne Victory U21 - Preston Lions 2:2

BAHRAIN: Premier League - Relegation

12:00East Riffa - Al-Hidd 2:1
12:00Malkia - Al-Ittihad 3:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Gomel 0:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

18:00GV San Jose - SA Bulo Bulo 2:0
20:00Royal Pari - Independiente 2:2

BRAZIL: Serie B

18:00Coritiba - Operario 3:0
20:00Botafogo SP - Novorizontino 0:1
20:30Avai - Goias 2:0

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

19:00PostponedTombense - SER Caxias -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

19:15Trem - Rio Branco 3:1

BRAZIL: Carioca C

14:00Campos AA - Riostrense 2:0
14:00Niteroiense - Santa Cruz RJ 6:0

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

13:30Figueirense U20 - Criciuma U20 0:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group

13:00Botev Plovdiv - Arda 0:1
13:00Slavia Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:2

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

11:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Gigant Saedinenie 4:0

CHILE: Primera B

18:00Barnechea - U. De Concepcion 0:0
20:30San Marcos de Arica - San Luis 1:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

20:00Libertad - Dep. Cuenca 0:0

EGYPT: Premier League

09:00Pyramids - El Gouna 1:0
12:00PostponedAl Ahly - ZED -:-
12:00Al Ittihad - Zamalek 0:2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Tammeka - Narva 0:2

EUROPE: Euro U17

11:00Poland U17 - Slovakia U17 4:0
11:00Sweden U17 - Italy U17 1:2
13:30England U17 - Spain U17 3:1
13:30Portugal U17 - France U17 1:2

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

11:00Lahti - SJK 0:4
11:00VPS - Inter Turku 3:1

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

11:30KTP - KaPa 2:1
11:30PK-35 - SalPa 1:1

GAMBIA: GFA League

12:30Armed Forces - Wallidan 2:2
12:30Marimoo - Real Banjul 0:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

12:00Kolkheti 1913 - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:2
13:00Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 0:2

GUINEA: Ligue 1

12:00Sequence - Sangaredi 1:0
12:00Wakriya - Renaissance 3:0

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

15:15Fylkir - Kopavogur 3:1

ICELAND: Division 2

14:00Olafsvik - Selfoss 2:2

IRAQ: Stars League

11:00Karbala - Al Najaf 0:0
11:00Zakho - Al Naft 3:0
13:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Zawraa 0:1

ITALY: Primavera 1 - Playoffs

14:30Inter U19 - Sassuolo U19 1:3

KENYA: FKF Cup

04:00Police FC - Leopards 1:0

KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group

10:50Al-Fahaheel - Al Salmiya 1:1
12:20Al Kuwait - Al Arabi 3:0
13:50Al Naser - Al Qadisiya 2:4

LIBYA: Premier League

11:00Al-Anwar - Al Taawun 2:0
11:00Al Hilal Benghazi - Al Akhdar 2:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

11:00FK Panevezys 2 - Siauliai 2 0:4

MALAWI: Super League

08:30Moyale Barracks - Big Bullets 0:0

MALI: Premiere Division

12:30Bougouba - CO Bamako 5:2
12:30Onze Createurs - Real Bamako 2:3
12:30USFAS Bamako - Bakaridjan 0:4
13:00Djoliba - Black Stars 3:2

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

15:30Entou - Gendrim 0:2

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Playoffs

22:00Monterrey W - Club America W 3:1so

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

13:00Maghreb Fez - Hassania Agadir 2:2
15:00Union Touarga - Moghreb Tetouan 1:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

09:00Ferroviario Maputo - ENH Vilankulo 0:1

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

13:00Aalesund - Asane 4:1
13:00Bryne - Ranheim 3:2
13:00Mjondalen - Moss 1:2
13:00Raufoss - Lyn 1:0
13:00Sandnes - Kongsvinger 0:2
13:00Stabaek - Egersund 4:5

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

10:00Viking 2 - Lysekloster 5:1
12:00Brann 2 - V. Haugesund 7:3

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00Valerenga 2 - Skeid 1:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

13:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 3:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:00Melhus - Rosenborg 2 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

13:00Bjorkelangen - Molde 2 5:1
13:00Kristiansund 2 - Hodd 2 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00Mjolner - Harstad 2:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

19:30General Caballero JLM - 2 de Mayo 1:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

14:30Fernando de la Mora - Pastoreo 1:0
17:00Independiente FBC - Resistencia 2:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

15:30Union Comercio - Cienciano 1:1

PERU: Liga 2

14:15Deportivo Coopsol - AD Cantolao 0:3
16:30Santos - U. San Martin 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation

13:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Din. Bucuresti 0:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

14:00Al Ahli SC - Al Feiha 1:0
14:00Al Hazem - Abha 2:1
14:00Al Khaleej - Al Riyadh 1:2
14:00Al Nassr - Al Ittihad 4:2
14:00Al Shabab - Al Fateh 3:2
14:00Al Taawon - Al Ettifaq 1:0
14:00Al Taee - Al Akhdoud 0:2
14:00Al Wehda - Al Hilal 1:2
14:00Damac - Al Raed 1:1

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

12:30Luawa - Kahunla 2:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

06:30Ansan Greeners - Busan 1:0
06:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan 3:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

13:00Norrkoping - Varnamo 0:4
13:10AIK - Goteborg 5:2

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Trelleborg - Sundsvall 3:2
13:00Utsikten - Brage 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Jonkoping - Angelholm 1:2
13:00Olympic - Lunds 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00Balkan - IFK Trelleborg 1:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs

08:30Kastamonuspor - Igdir FK 1:3
08:30Vanspor FK - Trabzon FK 1:1

USA: USL League Two

20:00Ventura - Coachella 5:0

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

10:00Lok. Tashkent - Termez Surkhon 1:1

VIETNAM: National League Women

04:30Ho Chi Minh W - TKS Viet Nam W 1:1
04:30Son La W - Ha Noi W 1:4

WORLD: Friendly International

14:00Uruguay U17 - USA U16 1:1

WORLD: Friendly International Women

12:00Senegal U20 W - Guinea U20 W 4:0
15:00Mexico U20 W - Colombia U20 W 1:2so

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.