REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

USA: MLS

19:30CF Montreal - DC United -:-
19:30FC Cincinnati - Nashville SC -:-
19:30Inter Miami - Atlanta Utd -:-
19:30New York Red Bulls - Charlotte -:-
19:30Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC -:-
20:30Austin FC - Portland Timbers -:-
20:30Chicago Fire - Orlando City -:-
20:30Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids -:-
20:30Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
22:30Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas -:-
22:30Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake -:-
22:45Los Angeles FC - Minnesota United -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisi├│ - Relegation

14:30Carroi - FC Rangers -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

10:30Academica - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
10:30CD Lunda Sul - Desportivo Huila -:-
10:30C.R.D. Libolo - Kabuscorp -:-
10:30Petro Atletico - Wiliete -:-
10:30Sagrada - Bravos do Maquis -:-
10:30Sao Salvador - Santa Rita -:-
10:30Uniao de Malanje - Primeiro de Agosto -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

14:30El Porvenir - Godoy Cruz -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage

14:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Deportivo Riestra 2 -:-
14:00Barracas Central 2 - Instituto 2 -:-
14:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Belgrano 2 -:-
14:00Racing Club 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 -:-
14:00River Plate 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-
14:00San Lorenzo 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:00Edgeworth E. - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
06:00Maitland - Charlestown Azzurri -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

06:15Central Coast Mariners U23 - St George Saints -:-

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

05:00West Wallsend - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
06:00Cessnock City Hornets - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-
06:00Singleton Strikers - South Cardiff -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

12:00Dornbirner SV - RW Rankweil -:-
13:00SC Imst - TSV St. Johann -:-
13:30Schwaz - Wals-Grunau -:-

AUSTRIA: Burgenland

13:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Klingenbach -:-

AUSTRIA: Karnten

12:00Bleiburg - St. Jakob/Ros -:-
12:00SAK Klagenfurt - Treibach -:-
12:00SC Landskron - Atus Ferlach -:-
13:00ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Spittal -:-
13:00Lendorf - KAC 1909 -:-
13:00SV Kraig - Kottmannsdorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich

14:00Langenrohr - Retz -:-

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

13:00Adnet - Strasswalchen -:-
13:00SAK 1914 - UFC Hallein -:-
13:30Puch - Seekirchen -:-

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group

12:30Fugen - Tirol (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group

12:30Vols - Innsbrucker AC -:-
13:30SC Kundl - Telfs -:-
13:30SV Worgl - Kematen -:-

AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg

12:30Hard - Gofis -:-
12:30Lochau - Rotenberg -:-
13:00Alberschwende - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-
13:00Andelsbuch - FC Hochst -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

06:00Abahani Limited - Mohammedan -:-
06:00Bangladesh Police - Brothers U. -:-
06:00Fortis - Chittagong Abahani -:-
06:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal -:-
06:00Sheikh Russel - Bashundara Kings -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

09:00Krechet - Maxline -:-
11:00Leskhoz - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
11:00Polotsk - Niva Dolbizno -:-
11:30Ivatsevichi - Belshina -:-
11:30Stanles Pinsk - Molodechno -:-
12:00Traktor Minsk - Lida -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

17:30EC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

14:00Olaria - Audax RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Maranhense - Playoffs

18:30Sampaio Correa - Maranhao -:-

BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Playoffs

15:30Barcelona RO - Porto Velho -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage

18:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Capixaba SC -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

19:00Vila Nova FC - Paysandu PA -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

14:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
14:00Gremio U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
14:00Palmeiras U20 - America MG U20 -:-
14:30Goias U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
15:00Corinthians U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-
15:30Santos U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

14:00Coruripe U20 - Sao Domingos U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

14:00Gremio Valparaiso U20 - Planaltina U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

14:00Joinville U20 - Nacao U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

15:00Rondonopolis EC U20 - Dom Bosco U20 -:-
15:00Santa Cruz MT U20 - Campo Novo U20 -:-
19:00Luverdense U20 - Juara U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

11:00Botev Plovdiv II - Zagorets -:-
12:00Sozopol - Karnobat -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

11:00Levski Sofia II - CSKA Sofia II -:-
11:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Kostinbrod -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

09:00Dunav Ruse II - Spartak II -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

11:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Akademik Svishtov -:-
12:00Lok. Gorna - OFK Levski -:-

CANADA: Championship

22:00Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa -:-

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

10:45Aiglons - Stars J. Talents -:-
10:45AS Psi - AS Farcha -:-
10:45Gazelle - As Dgssie -:-

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

20:30Bucaramanga - Santa Fe -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

16:30Dep. Pasto W - Ind. Medellin W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

12:00Bohemians 1905 B - Povltavska FA -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

12:00Kolin - Brozany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

12:00Brno B - Nove Mesto na Morave -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

12:00Bystrc - Rajecko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

11:30Litomysl - Prelouc -:-
11:30Vysoke Myto B - Svitavy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

11:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Kvasice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

05:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Liberec U19 -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

16:00Atletico Pantoja - Vega Real -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

09:30Mazembe - Aigles du Congo -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

16:00Chacaritas - Cuniburo -:-
16:00Nueve de Octubre - Gualaceo -:-
20:00Leones del Norte - Guayaquil City -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

10:00Arab Contractors - Tersana -:-
13:00PostponedAl Ahly - Al Aluminium -:-
13:00El Gaish - Bur Fouad -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Paide - Levadia -:-
12:00Tallinna Kalev - Flora -:-

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Playoffs

15:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Fiorentina -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Playoffs

10:30Czech Republic U17 - Denmark U17 -:-
13:00Austria U17 - Serbia U17 -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

11:30TB Tvoroyri - B36 Torshavn -:-
13:30HB Torshavn - Vikingur -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

12:00Klubi 04 - Keski-Uusimaa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

11:30EBK - Tampere Utd -:-
11:30Inter Turku 2 - Ilves-Kissat -:-
11:30Poxyt - TPV -:-
12:00Honka - HJS -:-
12:00Ilves 2 - P-Iirot Rauma -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

12:00TP-47 - OTP -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Play Offs

13:00Wurzburger Kickers - Hannover II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

12:30RW Koblenz - Morlautern -:-
13:00Engers - Gonsenheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern - Relegation

12:30Fortuna Regensburg - Garching -:-
12:30Grossbardorf - Wurzburger FV -:-
12:30Turkspor Augsburg - Gundelfingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Play Offs - Promotion

13:30Altona - Todesfelde -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs

09:00Afantou - Proodeftiki -:-
09:00Niki Efkarpias - Asteras Petriti -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation

13:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - MS Tira -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D

10:00Follonica Gavorrano - Trapani -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Playoffs

09:00Tobol - Atyrau -:-
11:00Aktobe - Yelimay Semey -:-

LATVIA: Virsliga

11:00FK Liepaja - Grobina -:-
11:00Metta - RFS -:-
13:00Riga FC - Tukums 2000 -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

14:30LSPA - Riga United -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

12:00Nemunas - Kauno Zalgiris -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

10:30Chebel Citizens - AS Vacoas -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie - Relegation

14:00Blauw Geel - Kozakken Boys -:-
14:00Harkemase Boys - SteDoCo -:-
14:00TEC - Genemuiden -:-
14:00USV Hercules - Excelsior Maassluis -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie - Relegation

14:00AZSV - Huizen -:-
14:00Dongen - GVV Unitas -:-
14:00Halsteren - FC 's-Gravenzande -:-
14:00Raalte - Hoogeveen -:-
14:00Smitshoek - AWC -:-
14:00Watergraafsmeer - Staphorst -:-
14:00Westlandia - Achilles Veen -:-
14:30HBC - VV Scherpenzeel -:-

NIGERIA: Federation Cup

08:00El Kanemi - Shooting -:-
08:00Ikorodu City - Inter Lagos -:-
08:00Kwara - Abia Warriors -:-
11:00Katsina Utd - Kano Pillars -:-
11:00Kebbi - Akwa United -:-
11:00Sokoto - Enyimba -:-
11:00Sunshine Stars - Rivers United -:-
11:00Wikki Tourist - EFCC -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

13:00Bodo/Glimt - Sandefjord -:-
13:00Brann - Kristiansund -:-
13:00Tromso - Fredrikstad -:-

POLAND: Division 2 - Promotion - Playoffs

10:00KKS Kalisz - Polonia Bytom -:-
12:45S. Wola - Chojniczanka -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

11:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Starowice Dolne -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League - Relegation

10:00Ural - Akron Togliatti -:-
12:15Pari NN - Arsenal Tula -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season

09:00Kaluga - S. Kostroma -:-
09:00Miass - Khimik -:-
10:00Ulyanovsk - Kursk -:-
11:30D. Bryansk - Omsk -:-
11:30Tekstilshtik - Mashuk -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation

12:00FK Indjija - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
12:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Javor -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

12:30Kallon - Old Edwardians -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

11:00FK Cana - Rudnany -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage

18:00Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) - Huachipato (Chi) -:-
18:00Gremio (Bra) - The Strongest (Bol) -:-
20:30Barcelona SC (Ecu) - Cobresal (Chi) -:-
20:30Cerro Porteno (Par) - Colo Colo (Chi) -:-
20:30Fluminense (Bra) - Alianza Lima (Per) -:-
20:30Sao Paulo (Bra) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

18:00Lanus (Arg) - Cuiaba (Bra) -:-
18:00Metropolitanos (Ven) - Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) -:-
20:00Boca Juniors (Arg) - Nacional Potosi (Bol) -:-
20:00Defensa y Justicia (Arg) - Cesar Vallejo (Per) -:-
20:00Fortaleza (Bra) - Sportivo Trinidense (Par) -:-
20:00Ind. Medellin (Col) - Always Ready (Bol) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:30Daejeon - Jeju Utd -:-
06:30Gangwon - Jeonbuk -:-
06:30Incheon - Ulsan HD -:-
06:30Suwon FC - Daegu -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Play Offs

15:00Dep. La Coruna - Castellon -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

13:00Mjallby - Hacken -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

13:00IK Franke - Taby -:-
13:00Styrso - Trollhattan -:-
13:30Haninge - Stockholm Internazionale -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Play Offs

13:30Sion II - Schotz -:-
14:00Rotkreuz - Grand-Saconnex -:-
14:00Vevey - Tuggen -:-
14:00YF Juventus - Black Stars -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation

08:30Epitsentr - Veres-Rivne -:-
11:00Obolon - Livyi Bereg -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

10:15Ajman - Bani Yas -:-
10:15Emirates Club - Al Bataeh -:-
13:00Al Ain - Al Wasl -:-
13:00Hatta - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-

USA: USL Championship

19:30Louisville City - Detroit -:-
22:00Monterey Bay - Charleston -:-

USA: USL League Two

18:00Christos - Virginia Beach -:-
18:00Tampa Bay U23 - Sarasota Paradise -:-
18:30Swan City - St. Petersburg FC -:-
18:30Weston - Miami -:-
19:00Albany Rush - AC Connecticut -:-
19:00Boston Bolts - Seacoast Utd Phantoms -:-
19:00Brooke House - Brave SC -:-
19:00Cedar - Hudson Valley -:-
19:00Dayton - Kings Hammer -:-
19:00PostponedLVU Rush - West Chester Utd -:-
19:00Nona - Brevard SC -:-
19:00RC New Jersey - Ocean City -:-
19:00Reading - Philadelphia Lone Star -:-
19:00Salem City - North Carolina FC U23 -:-
19:00Staten Island ASC - Ironbound SC -:-
19:00Toledo Villa - Buffalo -:-
19:00Wake FC - Charlotte Eagles -:-
19:30Charlotte Independ. 2 - SC United Bantams -:-
19:30Midwest United - Kalamazoo FC -:-
19:30Motown 2 - Morris Elite -:-
19:30Northern Virginia - Lionsbridge -:-
20:00Chicago City - Chicago Dutch Lions -:-
20:00Manhattan Jaspers - Westchester -:-
20:00Marin - Almaden -:-
20:00Minneapolis City - RKC SC -:-
20:30Peoria - Sueno -:-
20:30Twin City Toucans - Corpus Christi FC -:-
22:00Academica SC - Davis Legacy -:-
22:00FC Olympia - Ballard -:-
22:00Southern California - AMSG FC -:-
22:00United PDX - Lane United -:-

USA: USL League One Cup

19:30Union Omaha - Central Valley Fuego -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super Cup

06:00Pakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

06:30Verdy (Jpn) - Real Sociedad (Esp) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

07:00Poland U23 W - Germany U23 W -:-
09:00Mali W - Seychelles W -:-
11:00Slovakia U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W -:-
12:00Tanzania W - South Sudan W -:-
13:00Sweden U23 W - Australia U23 W -:-
15:00Colombia U20 W - Japan U20 W -:-
17:00Guatemala W - Chile W -:-
19:00Aruba W - Trinidad & Tobago W -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.