REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

AFRICA: World Cup - Qualification - First round

06:00Nigeria - Cape Verde -:-
09:00Uganda - Mali -:-
12:00Central African Republic - Guinea -:-
12:00Rwanda - South Sudan -:-
14:00Egypt - Senegal -:-
15:00Angola - Ivory Coast -:-
15:00Tunisia - Cameroon -:-
16:30D.R. Congo - Kenya -:-

AMERICA: World Cup - Qualification - First round

19:00United States Virgin Islands - Bahamas -:-
19:10Dominican Republic - Canada -:-
20:10Puerto Rico - USA -:-
22:10Mexico - Cuba -:-

AUSTRALASIA: World Cup - Qualification - First round

03:10China - Chinese Taipei -:-
05:40Japan - Australia -:-
08:30Indonesia - Saudi Arabia -:-
10:00Kazakhstan - Iran -:-
11:00Syria - Bahrain -:-
14:00Lebanon - Jordan -:-

EUROPE: World Cup - Qualification - Second round

12:00Bulgaria - Lithuania -:-
12:00Hungary - Portugal -:-
12:00CancelledItaly - Russia -:-
12:00Ukraine - Georgia -:-
13:00Montenegro - France -:-
13:30Spain - North Macedonia -:-
14:00Czech Republic - Bosnia & Herzegovina -:-
16:00Iceland - Netherlands -:-

USA: WNBA

20:00Dallas Wings W - Los Angeles Sparks W -:-
20:00Minnesota Lynx W - Las Vegas Aces W -:-
22:00Seattle Storm W - Indiana Fever W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North

06:00Southern District - Townsville Heat -:-
06:00South West Metro Pirates - Rockhampton Rockets -:-
06:30Red City Roar - Northside Wizards -:-
06:30Suncoast Clippers - Cairns Marlins -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women

04:00Southern District Spartans W - Townsville Flames W -:-
04:00South West Metro Pirates W - Rockhampton W -:-
04:30Red City Roar W - Northside Wizards W -:-
04:30Sunshine Coast Phoenix W - Cairns W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South

06:00Geelong - Bendigo Braves -:-
06:00Hobart Chargers - Dandenong -:-
06:00Ringwood - Waverley -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women

04:00Geelong W - Bendigo W -:-
04:00Hobart Chargers W - Dandenong Rangers W -:-
04:00Ringwood W - Waverley W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West

07:00South West Slammers - Lakeside Lightning -:-
08:30Perth Redbacks - Rockingham Flames -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women

06:30Perth Redbacks W - Rockingham Flames W -:-

BOLIVIA: Libobasquet

19:00Calero Potosi - Saracho -:-
19:00CBP Sucre - San Simon -:-

CANADA: Canadian Elite Basketball League

21:00Saskatchewan Rattlers - Niagara River -:-
22:30Fraser Valley Bandits - Scarborough Shooting Stars -:-

EUROPE: Small Countries European Championship - Playoffs

10:15Andorra - Gibraltar -:-
12:30San Marino - Azerbaijan -:-

NEW ZEALAND: NBL

03:30Southland Sharks - Auckland Tuatara -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Tauihi Women

23:00Tokomanawa Queens W - Mid-North Whai W -:-

PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup

1st QuarterTNT KaTropa - Terrafirma Dyip 4:5
06:00Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Converge FiberXers -:-

THAILAND: TBL

23:00T-REX - Chaophraya Thunder -:-

VIETNAM: VBA

08:30Ho Chi Minh City Wings - Nhatrang Dolphins -:-

WORLD: Mediterranean Games 3x3

14:00Italy 3x3 - Turkey 3x3 -:-
14:20Slovenia 3x3 - Spain 3x3 -:-
15:40France 3x3 - Serbia 3x3 -:-
16:00Croatia 3x3 - Egypt 3x3 -:-
16:20Tunisia 3x3 - Greece 3x3 -:-
17:20Algeria 3x3 - Italy 3x3 -:-
17:40Portugal 3x3 - Slovenia 3x3 -:-
18:20Cyprus 3x3 - France 3x3 -:-

WORLD: Mediterranean Games 3x3 Women

14:40Portugal 3x3 W - Algeria 3x3 W -:-
15:00Tunisia 3x3 W - Egypt 3x3 W -:-
15:20Italy 3x3 W - France 3x3 W -:-
16:40Turkey 3x3 W - Greece 3x3 W -:-
17:00Slovenia 3x3 W - Spain 3x3 W -:-
18:00Serbia 3x3 W - Portugal 3x3 W -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.