REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

FRANCE: LNB

09:15Lyon-Villeurbanne - JL Bourg -:-
14:00Gravelines-Dunkerque - Dijon -:-
14:00Paris - Ada Blois -:-
14:30Fos-sur-Mer - Nanterre -:-

ITALY: Lega A

14:30Treviso - Reggiana -:-

SPAIN: ACB

12:00Basket Zaragoza - Murcia -:-
14:45Granada - Manresa -:-
14:45Tenerife - Basquet Girona -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

06:00Merkezefendi - Petkim Spor -:-
08:30Pinar Karsiyaka - Manisa -:-
11:00Tofas - Buyukcekmece -:-

USA: NBA - Pre-season

20:00Milwaukee Bucks - Memphis Grizzlies -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women - Playoffs

23:00Australia W - Canada W 95:65
4th QuarterChina W - USA W 49:73

AUSTRALIA: NBL

04:00South East Melbourne - Tasmania JackJumpers -:-
06:00Illawarra Hawks - Sydney -:-
23:00Melbourne United - New Zealand Breakers -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga

11:30Oberwart Gunners - BBC Nord -:-

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup

12:00Basket Flames - Worthersee Piraten -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

10:00Vienna United W - Vienna Timberwolves W -:-
12:00Celovec W - Duches Klosterneuburg W -:-

BELARUS: Premier League

04:30Grodno - Gomel -:-
08:00Rubon - Impuls -:-
08:30Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Borisfen -:-

BELARUS: Premier League Women

06:00BDU-Tsmoki W - Horizont Minsk 2 W -:-
06:00Victoria Brest W - Gomel W -:-
07:00Victoria Grodno W - Rguor Minsk W -:-

CHILE: Copa Chile

17:00Valdivia - Liceo Pablo Neruda -:-
18:00U. De Concepcion - Truenos De Talca -:-
18:30Liceo Curico - Tinguiririca -:-
18:30Tomas Lawrence - Manquehue -:-
19:00Ancud - CDSC Osorno -:-
19:00PostponedArabe Valparaiso - Sportiva Italiana -:-
19:00PostponedEspanol de Talca - Municipal Chillan -:-
19:00PostponedEspanol Osorno - Las Animas -:-
19:00PostponedStadio Italiano - Puente Alto -:-
19:30Leones Quilpue - Brisas -:-
20:00CD Puerto Varas - Deportes Castro -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

09:00Dinamo Zagreb - Alkar -:-
11:00Gorica - Zabok -:-
12:00PostponedCedevita Junior - GKK Sibenka -:-
13:00Skrljevo - Furnir -:-

CROATIA: Prva Liga

11:00Mladost - Jazine -:-
11:00Omis - Kastela -:-
11:00Osijek - Hermes -:-
12:00Samobor - Kvarner -:-
13:00Stoja - Dubrovnik -:-
13:30KK Zagreb - Sonik Puntamika -:-

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

09:15KAZL Split W - Sibenik W -:-
10:00Plamen Pozega W - Medvescak W -:-
10:00Ragusa Dubrovnik W - FSV Rijeka W -:-
11:30Brod na Savi W - Split W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

11:30NH Ostrava - Pardubice -:-
11:30USK Prague - Hradec Kralove -:-
12:00Olomoucko - Kolin -:-
12:00Opava - Nymburk -:-
12:30Brno - Slavia Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

11:00Slavia Prague W - Strakonice U19 W -:-
11:00PostponedZabiny Brno W - Hradec Kralove W -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

08:30Amager - Randers -:-
09:00Vaerlose - Bakken Bears -:-

DENMARK: Kvindebasketligaen Women

11:15Amager W - Aabyhoj W -:-

EUROPE: ABA League

10:00Igokea - Mornar Bar -:-
14:00Crvena zvezda mts - MZT Skopje -:-

EUROPE: BNXT League

14:00BAL Weert - Den Helder -:-
14:30Leuven Bears - Spirou Charleroi -:-
14:30Liege - Okapi Aalst -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

08:00Latvijas Universitate - Keila -:-
10:00Parnu - Viimsi -:-
10:00TAL TECH - Rapla -:-
11:30Prometey - BK Ogre -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

09:00Kouvot Kouvola - KTP Kotka Basket -:-
10:00Kobrat - Karhu Basket -:-
11:00Honka - Lahti Basketball -:-
12:00Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

08:00Tapiolan Honka W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W -:-
08:00Vimpelin Veto W - Espoo Team W -:-
10:00PeKa W - Forssan Alku W -:-
10:00Pyrinto W - Kouvottaret W -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

08:00Fos-sur-Mer U21 - Nanterre U21 -:-
10:00Paris U21 - Ada Blois U21 -:-
10:00Strasbourg U21 - Nancy U21 -:-
10:30Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 - Dijon U21 -:-
11:00Pau-Orthez U21 - Limoges U21 -:-

GERMANY: BBL

12:00Bayern - Ulm -:-
12:00Hamburg - Syntainics MBC -:-
14:30s.Oliver Wurzburg - Bonn -:-

GERMANY: Pro A

12:30Nurnberger - Trier -:-
13:00Bremerhaven - Giessen -:-
13:00Kirchheim - Tubingen -:-
13:00Panthers Schwenningen - Dresden -:-
13:30Artland - Vechta -:-
13:30Leverkusen - PS Karlsruhe -:-

GERMANY: Pro B

12:00Ehingen - Coburg -:-
12:00Wolmirstedt - Iserlohn -:-
13:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Lowen -:-
13:30College Karlsruhe - Oberhaching -:-
13:30Herford - Rhondorf -:-
13:30Leitershofen/Stadtbergen - Ludwigsburg 2 -:-
13:30Schwelm - Sandersdorf -:-
14:00Giessen Pointers - Bernau -:-

GREECE: Super Cup

10:00Panathinaikos - Kolossos Rhodes -:-
14:00Olympiacos - Promitheas -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

12:00Budapesti Honved Se - Szombathely -:-
12:00Kaposvari - Szolnoki Olaj -:-
12:00OSE Lions - Kormend -:-
12:00Soproni KC - DEAC -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

09:00Ujbuda BEAC W - PEAC-Pecs W -:-
12:00Cegledi W - Sopron W -:-
12:00TFSE-MTK W - FCSM Csata W -:-
12:00Vasas Csata W - Szekszard W -:-
12:30Miskolc W - PINKK-Pecsi W -:-

IRELAND: SuperLeague

11:00Ballincollig - Moycullen -:-
13:30Belfast - DCU Saints -:-
13:30Neptune - UCC Demons -:-
14:00Eanna - Sligo -:-
14:00UCD Marian - Killester -:-
14:30Templeogue - Maree -:-
14:30Tralee Warriors - KCYMS -:-

ITALY: Serie A2

12:00Monferrato - Latina -:-
14:00Cividale - Chieti Basket -:-
14:30Urania Milano - Cantu -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

08:00San Giovanni W - Libertas Moncalieri W -:-
10:15Ragusa W - Valdarno W -:-
12:30San Martino W - Schio W -:-
14:45Basket Crema W - Virtus Bologna W -:-

JAPAN: B.League

01:00Shinshu - Alvark 61:66
01:05Hokkaido - Akita 90:95
Half TimeChiba - Osaka 36:32
3rd QuarterDiamond Dolphins - SeaHorses Mikawa 55:46
3rd QuarterGunma - Shiga 47:40
3rd QuarterIbaraki Robots - Nagoya Fighting Eagles 40:46
3rd QuarterNeoPhoenix - Brave Thunders 58:53
1st QuarterHiroshima D. - Yokohama 20:15
1st QuarterKyoto - Sendai 9:22
04:35Niigata - Shimane -:-
04:35Toyama - Sun Rockers Shibuya -:-
06:05Ryukyu - Utsunomiya Brex -:-
00:05Niigata - Shimane -:-
00:05Toyama - Sun Rockers Shibuya -:-
00:30Hiroshima D. - Yokohama -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

11:00Bashkimi - Rahoveci -:-
13:00PostponedTrepca - Sigal Prishtina -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

10:00Prienai - Rytas -:-
10:20Jonava - Nevezis -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

14:00Heffingen - Larochette -:-
14:00T71 Dudelange - Walferdange -:-
14:30Contern - Amicale Steesel -:-
14:30Grengewald Hueschtert - Musel Pikes -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

12:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Walferdange W -:-
12:30Contern W - Amicale Steesel W -:-
12:30Grengewald Hueschtert W - Musel Pikes W -:-

MEXICO: LNBP - Playoffs

23:00Soles - Astros 94:83

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women

13:00Den Helder W - Landslake Lions W -:-
13:00Triple Threat W - Martini Sparks W -:-
14:15Binnenland W - Jolly Jumpers W -:-
14:30Lekdetec W - Limburg W -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

10:00Centrum Tigers - Nidaros Jets -:-
11:00Asker - Froya -:-
11:00Gimle - Tromso -:-

PARAGUAY: LNB - Clausura

19:30Colonias Gold - Felix Perez Cardozo -:-

PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup

04:30Phoenix Fuelmasters - Bay Area Dragons -:-
06:45Converge FiberXers - Magnolia Hotshots -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

11:30GTK Gliwice - Lublin -:-
13:30Trefl Sopot - Dabrowa Gornicza -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

09:00Polonia Warszawa - Starogard Gdanski -:-
09:00Poznan - HydroTruck Radom -:-
12:00Alstom Krakow - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
12:00Gornik Walbrzych - Krosno -:-
14:00MKKS Koszalin - Bytom -:-
14:00WKK Wroclaw - Dziki Warszawa -:-

POLAND: Super Cup Women

12:00Arka Gdynia W - Polkowice W -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB

10:00CAB Madeira - Ovarense -:-
10:30CD Povoa - Vitoria -:-
12:00Benfica - Lusitania -:-
12:00PostponedImortal - Sporting CP -:-
13:30Sangalhos - FC Porto -:-
16:00Oliveirense - Esgueira -:-

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

13:30Imortal W - Olivais W -:-
13:45Esgueira W - Quinta Dos Lombos W -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

11:00Athletic Constanta - SCM Craiova -:-
11:00Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Oradea -:-
11:00Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Focsani -:-
11:30Voluntari - Miercurea Ciuc -:-
12:00CSU Sibiu - CSM Targu Jiu -:-
12:00Dinamo Bucharest - Cluj-Napoca -:-

ROMANIA: Liga National Women - First stage

07:00Rapid Bucuresti W - CSBT Alexandria W -:-
09:00Cluj Napoca W - Sepsi S. W -:-
11:00Phoenix Constanta W - Targu Secuiesc W -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Second stage

04:00Bars Rostov - Magnitogorsk -:-
06:30Cheboksary - Chelyabinsk -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League Women

10:00Samara W - Nika Siktivkar W -:-

SERBIA: First League

12:00OKK Novi Pazar - Tamis -:-
12:00Vrsac - Vojvodina Srbijagas -:-
12:00Zlatibor - Kolubara -:-
13:30Sloga - Cacak 94 -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

10:00BC Komarno - BK Svit -:-
11:00Inter Bratislava - Spisski Rytieri -:-
12:00BKM Lucenec - Levice -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

11:00Ruzomberok W - Samorin W -:-
11:00UMB Banska Bystrica W - Poprad W -:-
12:00Piestanske Cajky W - Slavia Banska Bystrica W -:-
12:00Young Angels Kosice W - CBK Kosice W -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

07:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Rogaska -:-
12:30LTH Castings - Ilirija -:-
13:00Tajfun Sentjur - Zlatorog Lasko -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

10:00Jezica W - ZKK Domzale W -:-
13:30Triglav W - Konjice W -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American League - Preliminary

18:00Punto Rojo - San Martin -:-
21:00Titanes de Barranquilla - Sorocabana -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL Cup

01:00Goyang - Seoul Thunders 66:58
1st QuarterLG Sakers - Sangmu 11:11

SWEDEN: Basketligan

10:04Koping Stars - KFUM Fryshuset -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

07:00Wetterbygden Stars - AIK Basket -:-
08:00RIG Mark - IK Eos -:-
09:30Hogsbo - Ockelbo -:-
10:00Norrort - Team4Q -:-
10:00Sloga Uppsala - Trelleborg -:-
11:00Eskilstuna - Helsingborg -:-
11:00Tureberg - Huddinge -:-

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

08:00Eskilstuna W - IK Eos Utveckling W -:-
08:00Tureberg W - Fryshuset Basket W -:-
09:30Huddinge W - Malbas Malmo W -:-
10:00Onsala W - KFUM Kalmar W -:-
11:00Brahe W - Norrkoping 2 W -:-
11:00Norrort W - Ostersund 2 W -:-
11:15Blackeberg W - Umea W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

11:00Lugano Tigers - SAM Massagno -:-
11:30BBC Monthey - Fribourg Olympic -:-
11:30BC Boncourt - Regio Basel -:-
12:00Geneva Lions - Neuchatel -:-

TURKEY: TKBL Women

06:00Botas 2 W - Karsiyaka W -:-
07:00Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 W - Izmit Belediyespor W -:-
08:30Ferhatoglu W - Fenerbahce 2 W -:-
09:00Elazig W - Turgutlu W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

14:30Bristol Flyers - Sheffield Sharks -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

11:15Oaklands Wolves W - Sevenoaks Suns W -:-
14:30Newcastle Eagles W - Nottingham Wildcats W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:30Posusje (Bih) - Mrkonjic Grad (Bih) -:-
13:30Spars Ilidza (Bih) - Promo (Bih) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

07:00Emlak Konut W (Tur) - Ormanspor W (Tur) -:-
07:00Galatasaray W (Tur) - Uludag W (Tur) -:-
14:00Estudiantes W (Esp) - Leganes W (Esp) -:-

WORLD: World Tour Cebu 3x3

03:00Antwerp Giants 3x3 - Cebu 3x3 -:-
03:25Riga 3x3 - Utsunomiya 3x3 -:-
04:00Amsterdam 3x3 - Saitama 3x3 -:-
05:00Antwerp Giants 3x3 - Omaha 3x3 -:-
05:25Riga 3x3 - Sansar 3x3 -:-
06:00Amsterdam 3x3 - Jeddah 3x3 -:-
06:25Ulaanbaatar 3x3 - Lausanne 3x3 -:-
07:00Omaha 3x3 - Cebu 3x3 -:-
07:25Sansar 3x3 - Utsunomiya 3x3 -:-
08:00Jeddah 3x3 - Saitama 3x3 -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.