REFRESH

Tennis » Tomorrow » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard

Set 1Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Rune H. (Den) 0:0 (2:3)
00:20Ruud C. (Nor) - Lajovic D. (Srb) -:-
19:00De Minaur A. (Aus) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-
19:00Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Draper J. (Gbr) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

05:00Bublik A. (Kaz) - Lehecka J. (Cze) -:-
06:30Korda S. (Usa) - Rublev A. (Wrl) -:-
10:00Medvedev D. (Wrl) - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) -:-
11:30Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Humbert U. (Fra) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Santiago (Chile), clay

12:00Darderi L. (Ita) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) -:-
13:30Munar J. (Esp) - Ramos A. (Esp) -:-
13:30Varillas J. P. (Per) - Baez S. (Arg) -:-
17:00Tabilo A. (Chi) - Barrios Vera T. (Chi) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Austin (USA), hard

13:30Semenistaja D. (Lat) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) -:-
15:00Collins D. (Usa) - Volynets K. (Usa) -:-
16:30Sevastova A. (Lat) - Stephens S. (Usa) -:-
18:00Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) - Vickery S. (Usa) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: San Diego (USA), hard

00:05Pegula J. (Usa) - Niemeier J. (Ger) -:-
14:30Blinkova A. (Wrl) - Yastremska D. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Vekic D. (Cro) - Stakusic M. (Can) -:-
17:30Siniakova K. (Cze) - Navarro E. (Usa) -:-
19:00Pavlyuchenkova A. (Wrl) - Wang Xin. (Chn) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard

19:00Cash J./Galloway R. - Heliovaara H./Peers J. -:-
20:30Erler A./Miedler L. - Nys H./Zielinski J. -:-
22:00Gonzalez S./Skupski N. - Arneodo R./Weissborn S. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

05:00Bhambri Y./Haase R. - Murray J./Venus M. -:-
07:00Bopanna R./Ebden M. - Behar A./Pavlasek A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Santiago (Chile), clay

12:00Melo M./Middelkoop M. - Arias B./Zeballos F. -:-
13:00Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Barrientos N./Matos R. -:-
15:00King E./Stalder R. - Luz O./Soto M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Austin (USA), hard

12:00Khromacheva I./Sizikova Y. - Kawa K./Schoofs B. -:-
17:30Gadecki O./Nicholls O. - Danilina A./Zhang S. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: San Diego (USA), hard

19:30Krawczyk D./Pegula J. - Day K./Liu C. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Kigali (Rwanda), clay

04:00Denolly C. (Fra) - Houkes M. (Ned) -:-
04:00Oliel Y. (Isr) - Kozlov S. (Usa) -:-
05:30Hemery C. (Fra) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) -:-
05:30Ionel N. D. (Rou) - Trungelliti M. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lille (France), hard (indoor)

06:30Droguet T. (Fra) - De Loore J. (Bel) -:-
08:00Lamasine T. (Fra) - Herbert P. (Fra) -:-
13:00Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Pouille L. (Fra) -:-
14:30Blockx A. (Bel) - Virtanen O. (Fin) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: New Delhi (India), hard

00:35Boyer T. (Usa) - Sweeny D. (Aus) -:-
00:35Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) - Svrcina D. (Cze) -:-
02:00Blancaneaux G. (Fra) - Walton A. (Aus) -:-
02:00Donskoy E. (Wrl) - Sekulic P. (Aus) -:-
23:30Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - Dalla Valle E. (Ita) -:-
23:30Wong C. (Hkg) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tenerife 3 (Spain), hard

05:00Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) -:-
05:00Neumayer L. (Aut) - Holmgren A. (Den) -:-
06:30Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Kuzmanov D. (Bul) -:-
08:00Landaluce M. (Esp) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Kigali (Rwanda), clay

04:00El Sallaly A./Safwat M. - Fancutt T. J./Reese H. -:-
05:30Schachter N./Sheehy J. - Casanova H./Paz J. P. -:-
07:00Isaro P./Rungkat C. - Lock B./Lock C. -:-
07:00Houkes M./Tabur C. - Denolly C./Wenger D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lille (France), hard (indoor)

05:00Liutarevich I./Manafov V. - Brouwer G./Zhukayev B. -:-
06:30Escoffier A./Paris J. - Eysseric J./Olivetti A. -:-
08:00Frantzen C./Jebens H. - Droguet T./Mpetshi Perricard G. -:-
09:30Harrison C./Willis M. - Geerts M./Niklas-Salminen P. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: New Delhi (India), hard

03:30M Rifqi F./Matsuda R. - Matuszewski P./Romios M. C. -:-
03:30Schnaitter J./Wallner M. - Sinha N. K./Sureshkumar M. -:-
05:00Bittoun C./Janvier M. - Kadhe A./Nedunchezhiyan J. -:-
05:00Matsui T./Uesugi K. - Ho R./Puttergill C. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tenerife 3 (Spain), hard

06:30Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Jorda Sanchis D./Rodriguez Taverna S. -:-
08:00Duncan S./Holmgren A. - Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. -:-
09:30Brancaccio R./Moro Canas A. - Kiger M./Krueger M. -:-
10:00Arends S./Verbeek S. - Nouza P./Rikl P. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

02:00Gulin S. (Wrl) - Pavel B. (Rou) -:-
02:00Kellovsky D. (Cze) - Milojevic N. (Srb) -:-
02:00La Vela G. (Ita) - Ujvary M. (Aut) -:-
03:30Andreescu S. A. (Rou) - Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) -:-
03:30Campana F. (Ita) - Dancu V. A. (Rou) -:-
05:30Noce G. M. (Ita) - Gerch L. (Ger) -:-
07:30Krumich M. (Cze) - Ortenzi G. M. (Ita) -:-
07:30Marosik N. (Svk) - Milev Y. (Bul) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kish Island 3 (Iran), clay

03:30Alberti F. (Ita) - Zhukov M. (Wrl) -:-
03:30Calvano G. (Ita) - Klok D. (Wrl) -:-
03:30Ivanov S. (Wrl) - Mouilleron Salvo M. (Arg) -:-
03:30Konov S. (Bul) - Bidan F. (Leb) -:-
04:30Nadaf H. R. (Irn) - Fuele M. (Hun) -:-
05:00Djuric B. (Srb) - Donev G. (Bul) -:-
05:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Elyasi S. (Irn) -:-
05:00Tomescu D. A. (Rou) - Perez B. (Ven) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Lannion (France), hard (indoor)

05:00Ojakaar O. (Est) - Malige M. (Fra) -:-
06:30Yang J. (Ger) - Aubriot A. (Fra) -:-
08:30Ghazouani Durand Y. (Fra) - Hoang A. (Fra) -:-
10:00Papamalamis T. (Fra) - Kivattsev K. (Wrl) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 9 (Tunisia), hard

03:30Beaupain S. (Bel) - Shin M. (Uzb) -:-
03:30Nicod J. (Cze) - Flores J. (Cos) -:-
03:30Sakellaridis D. (Gre) - Wiskandt M. (Ger) -:-
03:30Simonsson F. (Swe) - Gobat A. (Fra) -:-
03:30Stuurman R. (Ned) - Karol M. (Svk) -:-
05:00Clark E. (Usa) - Gorokhov M. (Wrl) -:-
05:00Deschamps T. (Fra) - Paul J. (Sui) -:-
05:00Sperle J. (Ger) - Carboni L. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villena 2 (Spain), hard

04:00Hussey G. (Gbr) - Budkov Kjaer N. (Nor) -:-
04:00Tabacco F. (Ita) - Wendelken H. (Gbr) -:-
04:00Tabacco G. (Ita) - Elicha Navas G. (Esp) -:-
05:30Callejon H. S. (Esp) - Sun F. (Chn) -:-
05:30Iannaccone F. (Ita) - Gavrielides L. (Ger) -:-
05:30Marques G. (Por) - Sanchez Quilez A. (Esp) -:-
07:00Blanch D. (Usa) - Damas M. (Esp) -:-
07:00Kravchenko G. (Ukr) - Knaff A. (Lux) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Faro (Portugal), hard

05:00Piraino G. (Ita) - Gaubas V. (Ltu) -:-
05:00Smith K. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) -:-
05:00Vrbensky M. (Cze) - Donski A. (Bul) -:-
06:30Araujo P. (Por) - Furness E. (Fra) -:-
06:30Celikbilek A. (Tur) - Turriziani Alvarez A. (Esp) -:-
06:30Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Rodriguez J. A. (Col) -:-
06:30Krutykh O. (Ukr) - Barton H. (Cze) -:-
06:30Vylegzhanin N. (Wrl) - Faria J. (Por) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

09:00Aguilar Cardozo J. (Uru) - Leite W. (Bra) -:-
09:00Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Pagnacco F. (Arg) -:-
10:30Prado Angelo J. C. (Bol) - Hess S. (Arg) -:-
10:30Rodriguez L. J. (Arg) - Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) -:-
12:00Draxl L. (Can) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) -:-
12:00Iamachkine P. (Per) - Popko D. (Kaz) -:-
13:30Gomez F. A. (Arg) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
13:30Zanellato N. (Bra) - Barrena A. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

02:00Cherubini D. (Ita) - Selekhmeteva O. (Wrl) -:-
02:00Hageman M. (Ned) - Toth A. K. (Hun) -:-
02:00Oliynykova O. (Ukr) - Garcia Cid Ma. (Esp) -:-
02:00Rame A. (Fra) - Turkmen D. (Tur) -:-
02:00Stankovic A. (Srb) - Mettraux M. (Sui) -:-
03:30Eraydin B. (Tur) - Steur J. L. S. (Ger) -:-
03:30Lovric P. (Slo) - Shubladze A. (Wrl) -:-
07:30Mazzola A. (Ita) - Vismane D. (Lat) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Manacor 3 (Spain), hard

05:00Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) - Bouzo Zanotti N. (Esp) -:-
05:00Djakovic M. (Srb) - Carpi S. (Ita) -:-
05:00Lopez Martinez C. (Esp) - Belgraver J. (Fra) -:-
05:00Muntean V. (Fra) - Weckerle M. (Lux) -:-
06:00Dols S. (Esp) - Voloshchuk A. (Por) -:-
06:00Iamachkine A. (Per) - Szabanin N. (Hun) -:-
06:00Roura Llaverias R. (Esp) - Ganz F. (Sui) -:-
08:00Duerst J. (Sui) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-
08:00Quevedo K. (Esp) - Ramos Sierra C. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

03:30Granwehr A. (Sui) - Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) -:-
03:30Kozakova K. (Sui) - Guth M. (Ger) -:-
03:30Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Hrda L. (Ger) -:-
03:30Silva J. (Ger) - Sugnaux T. (Sui) -:-
04:00Karamoko N. (Sui) - Payet P. (Fra) -:-
05:00Bechri C. (Tun) - Shi H. (Chn) -:-
05:00Zucchini A. (Ita) - Linares Domingo L. (Esp) -:-
08:30Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Ferrara V. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

03:30Hanatani N. (Jpn) - Hou Y. (Chn) -:-
03:30Jang G. (Kor) - Imamura S. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 (Egypt), hard

02:30Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) - Balus I. (Svk) -:-
02:30Kuczer D. (Pol) - Alhussein L. (Egy) -:-
02:30Samir S. (Egy) - Ayukawa M. (Jpn) -:-
02:30Szabo B. (Rou) - Kummel A. (Wrl) -:-
04:00Danilova O. (Cyp) - Burdina E. (Wrl) -:-
04:00Lazarenko K. (Ukr) - Refaat M. (Egy) -:-
04:00Rushiti A. (Kos) - Mincheva V. (Wrl) -:-
05:00Samson L. (Cze) - Vrancken Peeters A. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

09:00Bosio V. (Arg) - Labrana F. (Chi) -:-
09:00Garcia Vidal L. (Bra) - Markus C. (Arg) -:-
09:00Neffa A. P. (Par) - Gerald Gonzalez J. G. (Chi) -:-
09:00Vasilyeva A. (Wrl) - Zeballos N. (Bol) -:-
10:30Estevez J. (Arg) - Vazquez C. (Arg) -:-
10:30Gonzalez Daniele J. M. (Arg) - Zanolini C. (Ita) -:-
10:30Konishi J. (Bra) - Candiotto A. (Bra) -:-
12:00Meliss V. (Ita) - Marchesini M. V. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Gurugram (India), hard

23:30Bhatia R. (Ind) - Yamalapalli S. (Ind) -:-
23:30Desai Z. (Ind) - Raina A. (Ind) -:-
23:30Kazionova E. (Wrl) - Gasanova A. (Wrl) -:-
23:30Ostlund F. (Swe) - Ku Y. (Kor) -:-
00:30Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) - Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) -:-
00:30Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Adkar V. (Ind) -:-
00:30Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Okuwaki R. (Jpn) -:-
00:30Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Helsinki (Finland), hard (indoor)

04:00Anderson R. (Usa) - Salkova D. (Cze) -:-
04:00Hennemann C. W. (Swe) - Todoni A. A. (Rou) -:-
04:00Paukstyte P. (Ltu) - Gibson T. (Aus) -:-
05:30Klimovicova L. (Cze) - Malygina E. (Est) -:-
05:30Kuhl C. (Ger) - Boskovic L. (Cro) -:-
05:30Radanovic D. (Srb) - Middendorf J. (Ger) -:-
07:00Barthel M. (Ger) - Helgo M. (Nor) -:-
10:30Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Schunk N. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Spring, TX (USA), hard

11:00Jovic I. (Usa) - Pedretti T. (Bra) -:-
11:00Mateas M. (Usa) - Lahey A. (Usa) -:-
11:00Shibahara E. (Jpn) - Failla J. (Usa) -:-
12:00Ngounoue M. (Usa) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) -:-
12:30Kuwata H. (Jpn) - Osuigwe W. (Usa) -:-
12:30Lam S. (Usa) - Lepchenko V. (Usa) -:-
12:30Zamarripa M. (Usa) - Zamarripa A. (Usa) -:-
13:30Kononova M. (Wrl) - Hu V. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Macon (France), hard (indoor)

05:00Fett J. (Cro) - Rouvroy M. (Fra) -:-
05:00Monnot A. (Fra) - Ambrosio S. (Ita) -:-
07:00Ibragimova A. (Wrl) - Pavlova K. (Wrl) -:-
07:00Tikhonova A. (Wrl) - Papadakis L. (Ger) -:-
08:30Boisson L. (Fra) - Oz I. (Tur) -:-
08:30Robbe A. (Fra) - Serban R. (Cyp) -:-
10:00Tan H. (Fra) - Naef C. (Sui) -:-
12:00Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Albie A. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Pretoria 2 (South Africa), hard

03:00Charaeva A. (Wrl) - Leonard M. (Fra) -:-
03:00Iatcenko P. (Wrl) - Knutson G. (Cze) -:-
03:00Pigossi L. (Bra) - Daniel J. (Usa) -:-
03:00Vandewinkel H. (Bel) - Ngounoue C. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

04:00Erjavec V. (Slo) - Udvardy P. (Hun) -:-
04:00Sonmez Z. (Tur) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) -:-
04:00Zidansek T. (Slo) - Pridankina E. (Wrl) -:-
05:30Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) - Eala A. (Phl) -:-
05:30Stefanini L. (Ita) - Gureva A. (Wrl) -:-
05:30Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Jorge F. (Por) -:-
07:00Bartunkova N. (Cze) - Zakharova A. (Wrl) -:-
07:00Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Liang E. S. (Tpe) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

04:00Alkaya M./Ozdemir S. M. - Saritas G./Turker M. N. -:-
06:00Antonopoulos C./Neos E. - Genov A./Gulin S. -:-
06:00Kellovsky D./Pavel B. - Caripi V./Gerch L. -:-
06:00Bozemoj B./Slump S. - La Vela G./Valle F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kish Island 3 (Iran), clay

05:00Badi A. H./Moghimi S. - Eqbal I./Kalyanpur A. -:-
06:00Agostini S./Cortegiani A. - Fuele M./Madarasz G. -:-
06:00Bacaloni A./Hamza Reguig S. - Elyasi S./Yazdani A. -:-
06:00Reddy R./Schinteie G. C. - Kazakov I./Zhukov M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Lannion (France), hard (indoor)

11:30Ghazouani Durand Y./Massard L. - Freire Da Silva A./Walch A. -:-
11:30Bondioli F./Romano F. - Hoang A./Salle F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 9 (Tunisia), hard

07:00Kudriashov I./Lobanov A. - Lane L./Wiskandt M. -:-
07:00Merino A./Negritu Ch. - Beaupain S./Faucon R. -:-
07:00Makhlouf N./Nortey I. - Nicod J./Pietri B. -:-
07:00Shin M./Vasilev D. - Karol M./Simonsson F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 (Thailand), hard

00:00Jong A. M./Muller R. - Zhao Z./Zheng Z. -:-
02:00Huang T./Jeong Y. - Congcar C./Koaykul K. -:-
02:00Kunsuwan N./Sae-Oui S. - Cui J./Xiao L. -:-
02:00Mu T./Sakellaridis S. - Auytayakul S./Chanta T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Villena 2 (Spain), hard

07:00Elamin A./Lopez N. - Hussey G./Wendelken H. -:-
08:30Gavrielides L./Sanchez Quilez A. - Davis J./Summers M. -:-
08:30Kirkin E./Vasa E. - Barreto Sanchez D. A./Blanch D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Faro (Portugal), hard

08:00Vocel M./Vrbensky M. - Durasovic V./Hellum Lilleengen L. -:-
09:30Freund S./Ingildsen J. - Domingues J./Faria J. -:-
09:30Chappell N./Smith K. - Stepanov R./Whiting T. -:-
09:30Rocha F./Vale D. - Donski A./Pereira T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

14:30Aboian L./Aboian V. - Ambrogi L. E./Ribero F. -:-
14:30Corthey L. A./Simonit E. - Del Pino M./Ratti L. -:-
16:00Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. - Leite W./Sakamoto P. -:-
16:30Matulovich M./Zeitune G. - Boscardin Dias P./Midon L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

06:00Cherubini D./Falkner Z. - Hageman M./Modesti V. -:-
06:00Mazzola A./Senic N. - Oliynykova O./Yesypchuk D. -:-
06:00Herea C. A./Suvirdjonkova D. - Sevcikova L./Turkmen D. -:-
06:00Stankovic A./Yoruk I. - Brotea A. M./Coreisa R. I. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Ipoh Perak (Malaysia), hard

00:00Cho I-H./Cho T. - Ogata H./Wu Ho C. -:-
00:00Morisaki K./Rioux L. - Kawagishi N./Ueda R. -:-
00:00Ng M./Zhao X. - Cao Y./Xu J. -:-
01:00Kinoshita H./Mushika Mio - Guo M./Xiao Z. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Manacor 3 (Spain), hard

06:00Atay S./Buchwald H. - Gemovic E./Tilgner M. -:-
08:00Fuster H. I./Mesquita C. - Golas O./Kostyuk M. -:-
08:00Ionescu I. A./Vanik J. - Melosch A./Ronney J. -:-
11:00Klasen A./Preugschat P. - Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. -:-
11:00Nikcevic T./Quevedo K. - Dols S./Fernandez Rincon C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

07:00Granwehr A./Kozakova K. - Hosoki Y./Walker B. -:-
07:00Guth M./Sakellaridi S. - Rothensteiner L./Vogt M. -:-
07:00Silva J./Vangelova A. - Liang H./Zhang R. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

00:00Liu Y./Zhang J. - Xun F. Y./Zhang Y. -:-
02:00Osafune K./Ozeki A. - Yao X./Zheng W. -:-
02:00Lee Y./Wong Hong Yi C. - Cilekova L./Kim Y. -:-
02:00Lin F. A./Yuan C. - Delaunay C./Zhu C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 (Egypt), hard

07:00Kummel A./Makarova E. - Alhussein L./Rushiti A. -:-
07:00Ayukawa M./Szabo B. - Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Sall A. -:-
07:00Kuczer D./Varul L. - Bejenaru K. P./Lukosiute A. -:-
08:30Refaat M./Samir S. - Burdina E./Smolenova M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

10:30Bovio M. M./Bulbarella M. - Gonzalez Daniele J. M./Romero C. -:-
12:00Bosio V./Gomez Pezuela Cano M. - Garcia Vidal L./Santos A.F. -:-
14:30Meliss V./Pfeifer L. - Estable L. J./Labrana F. -:-
14:30Candiotto A./Zeballos N. - Eduarda Lages M./Konishi J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Gurugram (India), hard

03:30Bhamidipaty S. R./Chaudhari V. - Cabaj Awad J./Mikulskyte J. -:-
03:30Kazionova E./Mansouri Y. - Ku Y./Marcinkevica D. -:-
03:30Kulambayeva Z./Raina A. - Omae A./Yamazaki I. -:-
03:30Gasanova A./Yashina E. - Bhatia R./Ozeki M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Helsinki (Finland), hard (indoor)

07:00Anderson R./Dunne K. - Paukstyte P./Todoni A. A. -:-
09:30Kuhl C./Middendorf J. - Salkova D./Struplova J. -:-
11:00Grammatikopoulou V./Kubka M. - Nuudi M./Radanovic D. -:-
12:00Alkio A./Bubelyte K. - Hietaranta L./Klimovicova L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Spring, TX (USA), hard

12:30Rodriguez V./Sanchez A. S. - Kononova M./Kozyreva M. -:-
14:30Aney J./Failla J. - Jovic I./Lahey A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Macon (France), hard (indoor)

10:30Feng S./Li Y. - Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. -:-
12:00Ibragimova A./Kudermetova P. - Brooks M./Haverlag I. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Pretoria 2 (South Africa), hard

04:30Corley P./Daniel J. - Charaeva A./Reyngold E. -:-
04:30Kruger I./Kruger Z. - Ngounoue C./Shinikova I. -:-
04:30McPhee K./Osborne A. - Kovaleva A./Shalimova E. -:-
04:30Reguer A./Waligora A. - Gouws C./Panaino T. T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

07:00Falkowska W./Stollar F. - Kung L./Zelnickova R. -:-
10:00Abduraimova N./Fomina A. - Erjavec V./Zidansek T. -:-
10:00Ghioroaie I. G./Kucmova A. - Eala A./Sonmez Z. -:-
10:00Sun L./Uchijima M. - Cascino E./Maleckova J. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.