REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

23:00CancelledJarry N. (Chi) - Giron M. (Usa) -:-
23:10Jarry N. (Chi) - Peniston R. (Gbr) 2:0
23:10Johnson S. (Usa) - Nam Ji S. (Kor) 2:0
23:10McDonald M. (Usa) - Martinez P. (Esp) 2:0
00:55Brooksby J. (Usa) - Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) 2:1
01:20Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - O'Connell C. (Aus) RETIRED 1:0
03:30Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Evans D. (Gbr) 2:0
06:05Kwon S. (Kor) - Chung Y. (Kor) 2:1
23:10Daniel T. (Jpn) - Gomez E. (Ecu) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

03:00CancelledDraper J. (Gbr) - Lajovic D. (Srb) -:-
05:10Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) - Rune H. (Den) 0:2
07:10Otte O. (Ger) - Madaras N. (Swe) 2:0
09:45Basic M. (Bih) - Borges N. (Por) 1:2
11:10Humbert U. (Fra) - Kuzmanov D. (Bul) 2:0
14:00Vukic A. (Aus) - Fognini F. (Ita) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Tel Aviv (Israel), hard (indoor)

05:05Broady L. (Gbr) - Medjedovic H. (Srb) 2:0
05:10Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Sousa J. (Por) 2:0
06:50Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Karatsev A. (Rus) 2:1
06:50Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Copil M. (Rou) 2:1
09:25Wolf J. (Usa) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) 0:2
09:50Ilkel C. (Tur) - Korda S. (Usa) 0:2
11:30Pospisil V. (Can) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) 2:1
14:25Leshem E. (Isr) - Oliel Y. (Isr) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Parma (Italy), clay

04:10Galfi D. (Hun) - Andreeva E. (Rus) 2:0
04:10Waltert S. (Sui) - Zidansek T. (Slo) 2:0
04:10Zanevska M. (Bel) - Bronzetti L. (Ita) 2:0
05:35Rus A. (Ned) - Udvardy P. (Hun) 2:0
05:50Cocciaretto E. (Ita) - Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) 2:0
06:20Kovinic D. (Mne) - Dodin O. (Fra) 2:1
07:50Tomova V. (Bul) RETIRED - Begu I. (Rou) 0:1
08:10Paolini J. (Ita) - Niemeier J. (Ger) 2:1
08:35Bondar A. (Hun) - Sherif M. (Egy) 0:2
10:45Paoletti M. (Ita) - Lee G. (Rou) 2:1
13:10Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) - Trevisan M. (Ita) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Tallinn (Estonia), hard (indoor)

04:10Bjorklund M. (Swe) - Martincova T. (Cze) 0:2
04:10Siegemund L. (Ger) - Teichmann J. (Sui) 0:2
06:05Bonaventure Y. (Bel) - Rogers S. (Usa) 2:0
06:40Liu C. (Usa) - Li A. (Usa) 0:2
08:30Wang Xin. (Chn) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) 1:2
11:10Vekic D. (Cro) - Nuudi M. (Est) 2:0
12:30Kontaveit A. (Est) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) 2:1

ATP - DOUBLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

23:00CancelledGiron M./McDonald M. - Goransson A./McLachlan B. -:-
01:05Bhambri Y./Myneni S. - Eysseric J./Sitak A. 2:1
03:10Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Kecmanovic M./Peers J. 2:0
04:25Albot R./Tseng C. H. - Goransson A./McLachlan B. 1:2
23:10Demoliner M./Melo M. - Barrientos N./Reyes-Varela M. 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

06:10Brkic T./Escobar G. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. 0:2
08:05Haase R./Oswald P. - Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. 0:2
08:30Martin F./Qureshi A. - Donski A./Lazarov A. 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Tel Aviv (Israel), hard (indoor)

11:00Pel D./Van De Zandschulp B. - Gonzalez S./Molteni A. 1:2
12:25Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. - Molchanov D./Skugor F. 1:2
16:10Arneodo R./Weissborn T-S. - Erler A./Miedler L. 1:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Parma (Italy), clay

09:45Danilina A./Maleckova J. - Appleton E./Gleason Q. 2:0
10:25Fomina A./Selekhmeteva O. - Babos T./Kulikov A. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Tallinn (Estonia), hard (indoor)

07:50Neel I./Van der Hoek R. - Barnett A./Nicholls O. 0:2
09:00Cristian J./Heisen V. - Bencic B./Flipkens K. 1:2
11:05Dzalamidze N./Golubic V. - Eikeri U./Mihalikova T. 0:2
12:25Ponchet J./Tjandramulia O. - Grammatikopoulou V./Vismane D. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires 2 (Argentina), clay

09:40Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) 0:2
09:40Monzon I. (Arg) - Otegui J. B. (Arg) 1:2
10:10Navone M. (Arg) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) 2:0
11:55Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Bagnis F. (Arg) 0:2
12:00Casanova H. (Arg) - Collarini A. (Arg) 2:1
13:15Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Popko D. (Kaz) 1:2
14:10Alvarez N. (Per) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) 0:2
15:05Leite W. (Bra) - Midon L. (Arg) 2:1
17:10Coria F. (Arg) - Darderi L. (Ita) 0:2
17:40Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Juarez F. (Arg) 2:0
19:05Kicker N. (Arg) - Olivo R. (Arg) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Charleston (USA), hard

09:40Krueger M. (Usa) - Jubb P. (Gbr) 1:2
09:40Mejia N. (Col) - Stricker D. (Sui) 2:0
09:45Kirchheimer S. (Usa) - Riedi L. (Sui) 0:2
10:00CancelledRoss G. (Usa) - Koepfer D. (Ger) -:-
10:00CancelledZhu E. (Usa) - Kozlov S. (Usa) -:-
10:55Young D. (Usa) - Kumar O. (Usa) 2:1
11:10Ross G. (Usa) - Johns G. (Usa) 1:2
12:15Oradini G. (Ita) - Escobedo E. (Usa) 2:1
13:20Zhu E. (Usa) - Kypson P. (Usa) 0:2
14:00Nanda G. (Usa) - Nava E. (Usa) 2:1
14:50Mena F. (Arg) - Vacherot V. (Mon) 2:0
15:45McHugh A. (Gbr) - Holmgren A. (Den) 0:2
16:35Quiroz R. (Ecu) - Kingsley C. (Usa) 2:0
16:45Thompson J. (Aus) - Galarneau A. (Can) 2:0
18:45Mmoh M. (Usa) - Sandgren T. (Usa) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lisbon (Portugal), clay

05:05Kolar Z. (Cze) - Ajdukovic D. (Cro) 1:2
05:10Roca Batalla O. (Esp) - Skatov T. (Kaz) 0:2
05:15Stebe C. (Ger) - Taberner C. (Esp) 0:2
07:25Sousa P. (Por) - Kopriva V. (Cze) 1:2
07:30Barranco C. J. (Esp) - Milojevic N. (Srb) 0:2
08:20Paire B. (Fra) - Oliveira G. (Por) 2:0
09:10Bonadio R. (Ita) - van Assche L. (Fra) 1:2
09:45CancelledCecchinato M. (Ita) - Trungelliti M. (Arg) -:-
09:55Cachin P. (Arg) - Elias G. (Por) 1:2
10:10Moreno De Alboran N. (Usa) - Agamenone F. (Ita) 0:2
12:05Jahn J. (Ger) - Zeppieri G. (Ita) 0:2
12:15Misolic F. (Aut) - Pellegrino A. (Ita) 2:0
13:00Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Michalski D. (Pol) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

04:40Rodionov J. (Aut) - Rosenkranz M. (Ger) 2:1
07:05Mansouri S. (Tun) - Fils A. (Fra) 0:2
08:35Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Bellier A. (Sui) 2:0
10:30Blanch U. (Usa) - Gombos N. (Svk) 1:2
12:55Masur D. (Ger) - Gaston H. (Fra) 1:2
14:30Escoffier A. (Fra) - De Loore J. (Bel) 0:2
16:35Rosol L. (Cze) - Janvier M. (Fra) RETIRED 0:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Buenos Aires 2 (Argentina), clay

15:50Arias B./Zeballos F. - Aboian L./De La Fuente S. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Charleston (USA), hard

17:25Fanselow S./Sandkaulen T. - Clark E./Zhu E. 2:1
18:25Gomez-Herrera C./Mena F. - Fritzinger A./Pate C. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lisbon (Portugal), clay

05:00CancelledKolar Z./Oliveira G. - Bellucci M./Vincent Ruggeri S. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

08:40Johnson L./O'Mara J. - Dzumhur D./Ramanathan R. 2:1
10:35Jebens H./Tsitsipas P. - Fils A./Mayot H. 2:0
12:00Margaroli L./Neuchrist M. - Geerts M./Mansouri S. 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Albuquerque, NM (USA), hard

13:35O'Hoisin O. (Irl) - Koshis C. (Cyp) 2:0
14:25Diaz Jalil A. (Ecu) - Wood W. (Usa) 0:2
15:00Kikuchi Y. (Jpn) - Bynoe E. (Usa) 2:0
15:55Sakamoto R. (Jpn) - Azkara A. (Tur) 2:1
20:30Abdul Salam R. (Ven) - Evans G. (Usa) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

04:00Ellouck R. (Isr) - Zanellato N. (Bra) 2:1
10:00Tomic B. (Aus) - Rocha F. (Por) 2:0
11:00Giannella J. (Bra) - Strode E. (Usa) 2:0
11:00Jones M. (Usa) - Roberts J. (Bhs) 2:1
11:30Osorio J. S. (Col) - Kimhi O. (Isr) 0:2
12:30Vallejo D. (Par) - Nunez D. A. (Chi) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Forbach (France), hard (indoor)

04:00Faure V. (Fra) - Haerteis J. (Ger) 0:2
04:00Gautier A. (Fra) - Bouquier A. (Fra) 0:2
05:30Gentzsch T. (Ger) - Yang J. (Ger) 0:2
05:30Welte M. (Ger) - Nagel A. (Fra) 2:0
07:00Kym J. (Sui) - Oetzbach A. (Ger) 2:1
07:00Musitelli F. (Fra) - Chidekh C. (Fra) 2:0
08:30Faucon R. (Bel) - Knaff A. (Lux) 0:2
08:30Zima L. (Ger) - Papamalamis T. (Fra) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

04:00Barroso Campos A. (Esp) - Andre S. (Sen) 2:1
04:00Huang T. (Tpe) - Tamm K. (Est) 2:0
04:00Scaglia M. (Fra) - Negritu Ch. (Ger) 0:2
04:00Sun F. (Chn) - Ivanovski K. (Mkd) 2:0
06:30Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Debru G. (Fra) 1:2
06:30Sharma T. (Ind) - Gima S. (Rou) 0:2
06:30Steiner M. (Ger) - Mu T. (Chn) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Prostejov (Czech Republic), clay

04:00Mensik J. (Cze) - Mruzek S. (Cze) 2:0
05:00Barton H. (Cze) - Nejedly P. (Cze) 2:0
06:30Petr V. (Cze) - Fuele M. (Hun) 0:2
09:00Kupcic J. (Slo) - Mrva M. (Cze) 2:1
09:30Agwi M. (Irl) - Jenicek J. (Cze) 2:0
09:30Gill F. (Gbr) - Voisin E. (Fra) 1:2
09:30Karol M. (Svk) - Handel T. (Ger) 0:2
09:30Kodat T. A. (Usa) - Tomescu D. A. (Rou) 0:2
10:00Galik M. (Svk) - Siniakov D. (Cze) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sabadell (Spain), clay

05:25Winter Lopez B. (Esp) - Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) 0:2
05:40Roig A. (Esp) - Denolly C. (Fra) 0:2
05:45Sanchez S. . B. (Esp) - Matas Ortega X. (Esp) 0:2
05:50Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) - Frusina A. (Usa) 1:2
07:15Gulin S. (Rus) - Malla B. (Chi) 2:0
11:40Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) - Kravchenko G. (Ukr) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Falun (Sweden), hard (indoor)

08:00Hussey G. (Gbr) - Friberg K. (Swe) 0:2
08:00Nordquist A. (Swe) - Royer V. (Fra) 0:2
08:00Pearson K. (Aus) - Renard L. (Swe) 1:2
08:00Trinker J. (Aut) - Monday J. (Gbr) 0:2
09:30Freund S. (Swe) - Squire H. (Ger) 1:2
09:30Gray A. (Gbr) - Bergdahl A. (Swe) 2:1
09:30Hannestad B. (Den) - Mridha J. (Swe) 0:2
09:30Steinegger Y. (Sui) - Nokic E. (Swe) 2:0
11:00Ahti V. (Fin) - Bergevi F. (Swe) 0:2
11:00Hellum Lilleengen L. (Nor) - Tonejc V. (Cro) 1:2
11:00Karlsson W. J. (Swe) - Saar A. (Swe) 2:0
11:00Parker S. (Gbr) - Temirhanov A. (Swe) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ibague (Colombia), clay

04:00Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) - Panta J. (Per) 0:2
04:00Ogura K. (Jpn) - Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) 0:2
14:30Castaneda M. (Col) - Buitrago N. (Col) 0:2
14:30Castro C. (Chi) - Lilov V. (Usa) 1:2
19:00Pena E. (Col) - Heide G. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Kashiwa (Japan), hard

21:00Inoue G. (Jpn) - Matsumura R. (Jpn) 1:2
21:00Kumasaka T. (Jpn) - Takeuchi K. (Jpn) 2:0
21:00Niki T. (Jpn) - Okamura I. (Jpn) 0:2
21:00Takada M. (Jpn) - Matsui T. (Jpn) -:-
22:30Inui Y. (Jpn) - Shimizu Y. (Jpn) 0:2
22:30Ochi M. (Jpn) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn) 2:0
22:30Tanuma R. (Jpn) - Takamisawa T. (Jpn) 2:0
22:30Umeoka Y. (Jpn) - Watanabe S. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

10:40Guerrieri A. (Ita) - Malgaroli L. (Ita) 2:0
11:45Danilov S. (Rus) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) 1:2
11:50Pampanin P. (Ita) - Picchione A. (Ita) 0:2
11:55Basso A. (Ita) - La Vela G. (Ita) 2:1
11:55Martin T. (Gbr) RETIRED - Droguet T. (Fra) 0:1
12:25Piatti R. (Mon) - Cortegiani A. (Ita) 0:2
13:15Pozzani N. (Ita) - Stodder T. (Ger) 2:0
13:25Ejupovic E. (Ger) - D'Agostino S. (Ita) 2:0
13:50Fonio G. (Ita) - Bertuccioli F. (Ita) 2:0
14:55Calvano G. (Ita) - Castagnola L. (Ita) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tay Ninh (Vietnam), hard

22:00Charoenphon Y. (Tha) - Compagnucci T. (Ita) 0:2
22:00Imamura M. (Jpn) - Samrej K. (Tha) 2:0
22:00Leong M. W. K. (Mys) - Trongcharoenchaikul W. (Tha) 1:2
22:00Rai A. (Nzl) - Qamar F. (Ind) 2:0
22:00Singh D. (Ind) - Pham M. T. (Vie) RETIRED 1:1
23:30Cao N. L. (Vie) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) 0:2
23:30Koaykul K. (Tha) - Kelly D. (Aus) 1:2
23:30Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Masabayashi T. (Jpn) 2:0
23:30Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) - Loof T. (Ned) 2:0
00:30M Rifqi F. (Ina) RETIRED - Trinh L. G. (Vie) 0:1
00:30Statham J. R. (Nzl) - Vu Ha Minh Duc (Vie) 2:0
00:30Suresh D. (Mys) - Sinha N. K. (Ind) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

10:00Becerra A. M. (Col) - Kwong L. (Can) 0:2
10:00Quevedo K. (Usa) - Weedon K. (Gtm) 2:0
11:00Barry S. (Can) - Mazzoni E. (Fra) 1:2
11:00Candiotto A. (Bra) - Crump A. (Usa) 2:0
11:00Jones M. (Usa) - Arangio G. (Ita) 2:0
11:00Osuigwe V. (Usa) - Hinojosa Gomez J. (Mex) 0:2
11:00Seivane Torres S. A. (Mex) - Ibiraba M. J. C. M. (Bra) 2:0
12:30CancelledSlama M. (Usa) - Morandais A. (Gua) -:-
12:30Slama M. (Usa) - Chiu B. (Usa) 0:2
12:30Ulyashchenko A. (Usa) - Dekel T. (Isr) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Eldorado, Misiones (Argentina), clay

08:00Rossini T. (Arg) - Moyano L. (Arg) 0:2
11:00Burstein M. V. (Arg) - Markus C. (Arg) 0:2
11:00Rodrigues d. L. S. (Bra) - Larraya G. S. A. (Arg) 0:2
11:00Vangelova A. (Bul) - Giovannini L. (Arg) 0:2
12:30Plaza Araujo L. (Bra) - Madrid Rocca M. (Arg) 2:0
12:30Tirunelveli T. (Usa) - Sierra S. (Arg) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

11:00Arciniegas L. D. (Col) - Castro Z. . V. (Ecu) 2:0
11:00Cereso I. (Chi) - Popovic M. (Usa) 0:2
11:00Samudio A. (Col) - Rodricks P. (Ind) 2:0
11:00Torrales Tebes M. M. (Chi) - Bhasin S. (Ind) 0:2
12:30Andrade S. T. I. (Ecu) - Behnke J. K. (Ger) 2:0
12:30Atturu S. (Usa) - Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) 0:2
12:30Toma V. M. (Bra) - San M. R. V. A. (Ecu) 0:2
12:30Vargas V. (Ecu) - Postay D. (Arg) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Hilton Head, SC (USA), clay

09:00Barad Itzhaki T. (Isr) - Kajuru A. O. (Jpn) 0:2
09:00Dekmeijere L. (Lat) - Reed L. (Usa) 0:2
09:00Hill M. (Usa) - Keller K. (Usa) 0:2
09:00Horvit M. (Usa) - Lopez Q. (Usa) 2:1
09:00Mar T. (Usa) - Molinaro E. (Lux) 0:2
09:00Nirundorn M. N. (Tha) - Gomez C. (Esp) 0:2
09:00Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) - Petruzelova L. (Cze) 2:0
09:00Yamakita M. (Usa) - Corley P. C. (Usa) 1:2
10:00Biran S. (Isr) - Kessler M. (Usa) 0:2
10:00Danailova E. (Bul) - Silva J. (Ger) 2:0
10:00Guichard A. (Usa) - Mcgiffin T. (Aus) 1:2
10:00Hertel A. (Pol) - Hu V. (Usa) 0:2
10:00Kuczer D. (Pol) - Teixido Garcia M. A. (Esp) 0:2
10:00Lopata A. (Ukr) - Dekkers F. (Ned) 2:0
10:00Sysoeva A. (Rus) - Cheng E. W. (Bra) 2:0
10:00Woog M. (Usa) - Uslu O. (Tur) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 32 (Tunisia), hard

05:00Dal S. (Ger) - Luikham J. (Ind) 2:1
05:00De Stefano S. (Ita) - Milenkovic K. (Sui) 2:1
05:00Nagornaia S. (Rus) - Amos A. (Gbr) 0:2
05:00Zakharova E. (Rus) - Zhabrailova M. (Rus) 0:2
06:30Glanzer D. (Aut) - Koller A. (Aut) 0:2
06:30Jamshidi E. (Den) - Hutchinson H. (Gbr) 2:1
06:30Ukolova A. (Rus) - Monteleone G. A. (Ita) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

04:00Rivkin N. (Ger) - Kolodynska J. (Blr) 0:2
04:00Sanchez A. S. (Mex) - Crawford S. (Usa) 1:2
18:00Khirin N. (Isr) - Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Lisbon (Portugal), hard

05:00Lanca S. (Por) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) 0:2
05:00Pinto G. (Ita) - Zuchanska A. J. (Pol) 2:1
06:30Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) - Pieri T. (Ita) 2:0
06:30Fiquet T. (Fra) - Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) 2:1
06:30Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) - Yuldasheva S. (Uzb) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Nanao (Japan), hard

21:00Hanatani N. (Jpn) - Ayukawa M. (Jpn) 2:0
21:00Ishii S. (Jpn) - Imamura S. (Jpn) 0:2
21:00Kawagishi N. (Jpn) - Matsuda R. (Jpn) 0:2
21:00Kobori M. (Jpn) - Ito A. (Jpn) 2:0
21:00Ozeki M. (Jpn) - Sun L. (Sui) 1:2
22:30Muramatsu C. (Jpn) - Kobayashi H. (Jpn) 2:1
22:30Okamura K. (Jpn) - Lee Y.-H. (Tpe) 2:1
22:30Sawayanagi R. (Jpn) - Kaji H. (Jpn) 0:2
22:30Shigeta M. (Jpn) - Namigata J. (Jpn) 0:2
22:30Tsuda R. . (Jpn) - Hozumi E. (Jpn) 0:2
00:00Kinoshita H. (Jpn) - Yamaguchi A. (Jpn) 2:0
00:00Mushika Mio (Jpn) - Morita A. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

04:00Akugue Noha N. (Ger) - Scholl C. (Usa) 2:0
04:00Dessolis B. (Ita) - Moratelli A. (Ita) 0:2
04:00Lu J. (Chn) - Chiesa D. (Ita) 0:2
04:00Ruggeri J. (Ita) - Colmegna M. (Ita) 0:2
04:00Turati A. (Ita) - Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) 0:2
05:30Black H. T. (Usa) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Sebastian (Spain), clay

05:05Grabher J. (Aut) - Rosca I. L. (Rou) 2:0
05:20Vedder E. (Ned) - Bouzo Z. (Esp) 2:0
06:40Monnot A. (Fra) - Avanesyan E. (Rus) 0:2
06:50Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) 0:2
09:05Kraus S. (Aut) - Maristany G. (Esp) 1:2
09:10Berecoechea N. (Fra) - Cortez Llorca L. (Esp) 1:2
11:30Barkova T. (Rus) - Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Templeton, CA (USA), hard

21:10Scott K. (Usa) - Dolehide C. (Usa) 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Albuquerque, NM (USA), hard

15:45Huang H./Wang C. - Chirala S. R./Mayo K. 2:0
16:25Maggs A./Pucalka J. - Kissell C./Reinberg E. 2:0
17:35Diaz Jalil A./Hudd E. - Koshis C./McKennon M. 2:0
17:35Azoides D./Ribero F. - Dickerson R./Wallin O. 2:1
19:05Kikuchi Y./Nortey I. - Rajski M./Wojcik J. 2:0
20:55Garcian A./Hanzlik C. - Cigna N./Vega L. 2:0
21:30Azkara A./Matsushita R. - Boyd K. L./Wood W. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

14:30Bhangdia J./Stewart H. - Giacomolli De Andrade A./Tedesco G. 2:0
16:00Chiu J./Strode E. - Jones M./Moheno Y. E. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Forbach (France), hard (indoor)

07:00Raynel A./Reymond A. - Damian M. D./Schmidt M. 2:0
08:30Chidekh C./Gautier A. - Bouquier A./Jacq G. 1:2
08:30Faure V./Lestir L. - De Carvalho V./Ramiaramanana L. 2:1
08:30Monaco A./Vandermeersch C. - Fassbender B./Nagel A. 2:1
14:15Herrmann T./Papamalamis T. - Gentzsch T./Zima L. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

08:00Dellavedova M./Evans T. - Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. 0:2
08:00Abibsi A./Jones M. - Sun F./Tang S. 0:2
08:00Barroso Campos A./Schell N. - Kalinin A./Simpson M. 2:0
08:00Lin W./Yin B. S. - Butulija B./Ivanovski K. 2:1
09:00Frawley J./Negritu Ch. - Hermassi R./Labbene Y. 2:0
09:30Mo Y. C./Xiao L. - Huang T./Jans J. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sabadell (Spain), clay

07:15Kiger M./Maloney P. - De Rueda De Genover I./Lopez San Martin A. 0:2
08:10Lopez N./Saura M. M. - Kuklin G./Stepanian A. 2:0
09:10Martinez Martinez J./Vanshelboim E. - Roig A./Sanchez S. . B. 2:0
09:15Cekirge K./Cervantes Tomas L. - Makhlouf N./Ouahab L. 0:2
09:30Arenas-Gualda I./Nijboer R. - Genov A./Sibille I. 2:0
09:45Bresciani L./Goldberg Alviani N. R. - Beaupain S./Lopez Morillo I. 0:2
11:00Iamachkine P./Malla B. - Alcala Gurri M./Pujol Navarro B. WO -:-
11:40Mansilla Diez M./Winter Lopez B. - Gulin S./Sheyngezikht L. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

07:00Borg L./Bosio G. - Kikvidze L. G./Tkemaladze Z. 1:2
07:00Arutiunian E./Ostapenkov D. - Ricca G./Serafini M. 2:1
07:00Baldi F./Toman P. E. - Bar B. P./Novikov E. 1:2
07:00Bassem Sobhy M./Zakaryia F. - Pokorny L./Purtseladze S. 0:2
08:30Martinez I./Rudan Z. - Rossi L./Vatteroni L. 0:2
08:30Little D./Whitehouse M. - Krainer L./Sorger S. 2:0
08:30Liaonenka A./Zgirovsky A. - Heaney-Secord C./Vithoontien L. 2:1
08:30Lin P. C./Zheng B. - Luck J./van Wyk K. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Falun (Sweden), hard (indoor)

12:00Hussey G./Monday J. - Hansch Mauritzson F./Renard L. 2:0
14:00Pearson K./Squire H. - Added D./Royer V. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ibague (Colombia), clay

14:30Bertran P./Hoyos Franco A. - Alzate Perilla J. D./Benavides S. C. 2:0
14:30Marino H. M./Vaquero J. S. - Huertas Del Pino A./Huertas Del Pino C. 0:2
16:00Ogura K./Rodriguez J. A. - Fernandez Flores D./Pereira F. 1:2
17:00Lock B./Lock C. - Franco T./March A. C. 1:2
18:00Castro C./Lama G. - Mendoza A./Panta J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Kashiwa (Japan), hard

23:00Horiuchi R./Inoue G. - Kubo T./Nicosia M. G. 2:0
23:00Inui Y./Isomura K. - Niki T./Takahashi Y. 0:2
23:00Matsumura R./Takamisawa T. - Furusho K./Hosono D. 0:2
23:00Takeuchi K./Tanuma R. - Takahashi Y./Umeoka Y. 2:0
00:00Kumasaka T./Okamura I. - Kawachi K./Kawakami R. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

13:00CancelledPalosi S./Potenza L. - Gomez L./Rappaport S. -:-
15:25Battistone S./Whiting T. - Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis S. 0:2
15:45CancelledFonio G./Rondoni P. - Gomez L./Rappaport S. -:-
16:00Malgaroli L./Pampanin P. - Ovcharenko O./Picchione A. 0:2
16:45Loosen T./Wolfschmidt A. - Andaloro F./Bondioli F. 1:2
16:55Basso A./Cortimiglia D. - Bertuccioli F./Forti F. 1:2
17:00Ferri L./Piatti R. - Tabacco F./Tabacco G. 0:2
17:05Carnevale-Miino T./Sakellaridis M. - Gomez L./Rappaport S. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tay Ninh (Vietnam), hard

23:30M Rifqi F./Loof T. - Imamura M./Mochizuki Y. 2:0
23:30Charoenphon Y./Samrej K. - Hsu Yu H./Trongcharoenchaikul W. 1:2
00:00Madan T./Sood Ch. - Leong M. W. K./Suresh D. 0:2
01:00Congcar C./Koaykul K. - Aggarwal P./Chaiyarin C. 2:1
01:30Alcantara F. C./Isaro P. - Masabayashi T./Sinha N. K. 2:1
01:30Le Quoc-K./Trinh L. G. - Compagnucci T./Wong C. 1:2
02:00Nguyen D. T./Pham M. T. - Le Khanh Duy T./Vu Ha Minh Duc 2:0
02:00Bayldon B./Rai A. - Hunt A./Ryan Ziegann S. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

14:30Candiotto A./Pedretti G. T. - Keranovic J./Martinez Hernandez M. F. 2:0
14:30Arangio G./Prince S. - Negrete H. X./Regalado Macias F. 2:0
14:30Becerra A. M./Seivane Torres S. A. - Vidal L. G./Ibiraba M. J. C. M. 2:1
16:00Crossley M./Koike E. - Kwong L./Ulyashchenko A. 0:2
16:00Lin L. H./Ramirez K. - Rivera Corado M. G./Weedon K. 0:2
16:15Hinojosa Gomez J./Quevedo K. - Osuigwe V./Vyrlan E. 2:0
16:45Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. - Caceres A./Goldsmith W. P. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

14:00Figueroa T. S./Gonzales L. - Castro Z. . V./Espinosa M. J. 2:0
14:00Popovic M./Rodricks P. - Alvarez C./Torrales Tebes M. M. 2:0
14:00Arciniegas L. D./Samudio A. - Cereso I./Verdugo J. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Hilton Head, SC (USA), clay

14:00CancelledCheng E. W./Grant E. - Leclercq A./Lopez Q. -:-
14:00Corley P. C./Reed L. - Barad Itzhaki T./Uslu O. 2:1
14:00Fullana L./Skegro M. - Kuczer D./Molinaro E. 0:2
14:00Meyer E./Teixido Garcia M. A. - Bohrer M. C./Yamakita M. 0:2
14:00Hill M./Wrigley B. - Roberts J./Woods K. 2:1
14:15Biran S./Viktorovitch A. - Horvit M./Kessler M. 0:2
14:30Gomez C./Keller K. - Danailova E./Deford E. 2:0
15:00Cheng E. W./Grant E. - Mcgiffin T./Silva J. 0:2
15:00Broadfoot G./Guichard A. - Petruzelova L./Van Poppel E. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 32 (Tunisia), hard

09:00Shi H./Zakharova E. - Mallela Sreenath K. S. S./Tatavarthy S. 2:0
10:30Graovac A./Iaconi S. - Milenkovic K./Rakki S. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

06:30Borovinskaya A./Formella A. - Fedorova A./Pridankina E. 0:2
06:30Abbagnato A./Stagno B. - Aragosa A./Medeghini G. 2:0
06:30Nepomuceno A./Uboveja R. - Iatcenko P./Shauha D. 0:2
07:30Ersoz V./Ezzat Y. - Domova D./Popescu A. 2:0
07:30Benesova N./Petrovic A. - Gelbke M./Rothacker K. 2:0
07:30Roselli G./Zhang J. - Bestetti G./Cavelli C. 0:2
08:30La Cerra S./Pochtovyk K. - Mohamed K./Refaat M. 2:1
08:30Che Y./Yang V. - Kostic T./Paukstyte P. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

04:00Hovde L./Ngounoue C. - Herrero Linana A./Krywoj M. S. 2:0
05:30Hsu C./Kononova M. - Newborn R./Ngo Gwodog E. C. 2:0
18:00Contreras Gomez F./Harrison C. - Mcadoo R./Okuno A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Lisbon (Portugal), hard

05:00Klaffner M./Marinkovic B. - Borkop S./Lepage I. 2:0
06:30Pellizzari A./Pereira De Aguiar G. - Sequeira M./Sutherland A. 0:2
06:30Pinto M./Voloshchuk A. - Kanev K./Santos A.F. 0:2
11:00Lanca S./Laskutova K. - Peckl K./Zuchanska A. J. 2:0
11:30Salvi L./Sevcikova L. - Curmi F./Fiquet T. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Nanao (Japan), hard

00:00Hsieh Y./Kobori M. - Hasegawa M./Mushika Mao 2:0
00:00Matsuda R./Pratt N. - Ito A./Okuwaki R. 0:2
00:00Oshino S./Shibata S. - Kozaki F./Yamazaki I. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 San Sebastian (Spain), clay

13:30Gamiz A./Vedder E. - Kolb M./Kolb N. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Templeton, CA (USA), hard

17:40Dunkle D./Dunkle P. - Hibino N./Santamaria S. 0:2
17:40Marcinkevica D./Sakatsume H. - Mateas M./Pereira R. 0:2
17:40Hartono A./Sharma A. - Hui K./Poznikhirenko G. 2:0
18:15Brengle M./Osuigwe W. - Eala A./Robbe A. 2:1
19:00Chirico L./Min G. - Abdelouahid H./Hitt Z. 2:0
19:05Osborne A./Zacarias M. - Volodko K./Kuwata H. 0:2
19:25Aubuchon M./Bunch K. - Anderson R./Zarazua R. 0:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.