REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

23:10Daniel T. (Jpn) - Gomez E. (Ecu) 2:0
01:05Munar J. (Esp) - Shapovalov D. (Can) 0:2
03:10Albot R. (Mda) - Johnson S. (Usa) 2:0
23:00Uchida K. (Jpn) - Norrie C. (Gbr) -:-
00:30Brooksby J. (Usa) - Kwon S. (Kor) -:-
00:30Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

05:05Sonego L. (Ita) - Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) 2:0
05:10Huesler M. (Sui) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) 2:0
07:00Struff J-L. (Ger) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 2:1
Set 2Verdasco F. (Esp) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) 1:0 (7:6,3:1)
11:00Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Ivashka I. (Blr) -:-
12:30Lazarov A. (Bul) - Musetti L. (Ita) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Tel Aviv (Israel), hard (indoor)

05:05Monteiro T. (Bra) - Andujar-Alba P. (Esp) 0:2
05:10Mannarino A. (Fra) - Lestienne C. (Fra) 0:2
07:20Safiullin R. (Rus) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) 2:0
08:55Korda S. (Usa) - Cressy M. (Usa) -:-
13:00Thiem D. (Aut) - Cilic M. (Cro) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Parma (Italy), clay

04:05Galfi D. (Hun) - Zanevska M. (Bel) 0:2
05:40Sherif M. (Egy) - Waltert S. (Sui) 2:0
05:40Stephens S. (Usa) - Kovinic D. (Mne) 1:2
Set 2Bogdan A. (Rou) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) 1:0 (6:2,2:4)
Set 1Davis L. (Usa) - Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) 0:0 (3:4)
Set 1Sakkari M. (Gre) - Rus A. (Ned) 0:0 (0:1)
10:00Paolini J. (Ita) - Cocciaretto E. (Ita) -:-
12:30Paoletti M. (Ita) - Begu I. (Rou) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Tallinn (Estonia), hard (indoor)

04:10Boulter K. (Gbr) - Bencic B. (Sui) 1:2
04:10Zhang S. (Chn) - Kuzmova V. (Svk) 2:0
06:15Golubic V. (Sui) - Muchova K. (Cze) 1:2
07:10Noskova L. (Cze) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) 0:2
11:00Kanepi K. (Est) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) -:-
12:30Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

23:10Demoliner M./Melo M. - Barrientos N./Reyes-Varela M. 1:2
01:05Galloway R./Lawson A. - Nam Ji S./Song M-K. 1:2
04:40Klaasen R./Lammons N. - Martinez P./Munar J. 2:0
05:20Chung H./Kwon S. - Hach H./Huey T. 2:1
23:00Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Bhambri Y./Myneni S. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

09:00Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Jebavy R./Pavlasek A. -:-
09:10Milev Y./Nesterov P. - Vance J./Vance J. -:-
10:00Reese H./Walkow S. - Nys H./Zielinski J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Tel Aviv (Israel), hard (indoor)

07:05Ruusuvuori E./Sousa J. - Krawietz K./Mies A. 1:2
08:45Bopanna R./Middelkoop M. - Medjedovic H./Oliel Y. -:-
10:15Lestienne C./Olivetti A. - Cukierman D./Leshem E. -:-
11:30Djokovic N./Erlich J. - Arends S./Stevens B. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Parma (Italy), clay

04:05Gabueva A./Zakharova A. - Detiuc A./Kolodziejova M. 0:2
04:05Bondar A./Zimmermann K. - Kania-Chodun P./Voracova R. 0:2
05:35Lee G./Parks A. - Lechemia E./Lohoff J. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Tallinn (Estonia), hard (indoor)

Set 1Haverlag I./Thombare P. - Kichenok L./Kichenok N. 0:0 (2:3)
09:05Melichar-Martinez N./Siegemund L. - Kontaveit A./Routliffe E. -:-
10:15Kato M./Wang Xin. - Malygina E./Nuudi M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires 2 (Argentina), clay

11:00Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) -:-
11:00Torres J. B. (Arg) - Bagnis F. (Arg) -:-
12:30InterruptedNagal S. (Ind) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) 1:1
13:00Casanova H. (Arg) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) -:-
17:00Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Olivo R. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Charleston (USA), hard

10:00Ficovich J. P. (Arg) - Svajda Z. (Usa) -:-
10:00Oradini G. (Ita) - Johns G. (Usa) -:-
10:00Young D. (Usa) - Nanda G. (Usa) -:-
11:30Thompson J. (Aus) - Quinn E. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lisbon (Portugal), clay

05:05Ajdukovic D. (Cro) - Muller A. (Fra) 0:2
06:30Elias G. (Por) - van Assche L. (Fra) 0:2
Set 3Skatov T. (Kaz) - Passaro F. (Ita) 1:1 (6:1,5:7,0:0)
Set 1Moroni M. (Ita) - Paire B. (Fra) 0:0 (4:3)

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

04:45Ramanathan R. (Ind) - Andreev A. (Bul) 1:2
06:40Halys Q. (Fra) - Fatic N. (Bih) 2:1
08:55Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Barrere G. (Fra) -:-
10:15Sock J. (Usa) - Mayot H. (Fra) -:-
11:45Moutet C. (Fra) - Geerts M. (Bel) -:-
13:15Lokoli L. (Fra) - Gasquet R. (Fra) -:-
14:30Rodionov J. (Aut) - Furness E. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Buenos Aires 2 (Argentina), clay

11:00Monzon I./Olivieri G. A. - Collarini A./Paz J. P. -:-
12:30Burruchaga R. A./Diaz Acosta F. - Galarza J. I./Lipovsek P. T. -:-
13:00Descotte M. F./Navone M. - Andreozzi G./Duran G. -:-
14:00Juarez F./Martin Tiffon P. - Merino A./Paul J. -:-
14:30Tirante T. A./Torres J. B. - Popko D./Seyboth Wild T. -:-
18:30Dutra Da Silva D./Sakamoto P. - Casanova H./Rodriguez Taverna S. -:-
20:00Cuevas M./Kicker N. - Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Charleston (USA), hard

10:00CancelledDamm M./Harrison R. - Galarneau A./Gonzales R. -:-
11:30Broom C./Frantzen C. - Jaziri M./Mejia N. -:-
11:30Riedi L./Vacherot V. - King E./Krueger M. -:-
13:00Couacaud E./Mora M. - Harris A./Saville L. -:-
13:00Cash J./Patten H. - Langmo C./Oradini G. -:-
13:00McHugh A./Stalder R. - Chappell N./Nanda G. -:-
14:30Asaba A./Mayo A. - Galarneau A./Gonzales R. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lisbon (Portugal), clay

05:00CancelledSantillan A./Walkin B. - Milojevic N./Zekic M. -:-
05:05Kolar Z./Oliveira G. - Kopriva V./Pospisil J. 2:0
05:10Santillan A./Walkin B. - Araujo P./Vale D. 0:2
06:50Chandrasekar A./Prashanth V. - Manafov V./Prihodko O. 1:2
Set 1Jahn J./Michalski D. - Matuszewski P./Nouza P. 0:0 (3:5)
09:15Agamenone F./Zeppieri G. - Hardt N./Taylor J. -:-
09:30CancelledPassaro F./Pellegrino A. - Cervantes I./Roca Batalla O. -:-
09:30Falcao G./Sousa P. - Nedunchezhiyan J./Rungkat C. -:-
09:45Bertola R./Gerch L. - Cervantes I./Roca Batalla O. -:-
10:45Guinard M./Martinez L. D. - Coelho F./Faria J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

04:00CancelledMargaroli L./Neuchrist M. - Brouwer G./Sels J. -:-
07:05Lamasine T./Tabur C. - Bellier A./Masur D. 0:2
Set 1Escoffier A./Forejtek J. - Raja P./Sharan D. 0:0 (1:0)
10:00Durasovic V./Virtanen O. - Cornea V. V./Rosol L. -:-
11:30Arribage T./Sanchez L. - Drzewiecki K./Niklas-Salminen P. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Albuquerque, NM (USA), hard

12:00Boyd K. L. (Usa) - Hanzlik C. (Usa) -:-
12:00Lakoseljac C. (Can) - Huang H. (Chn) -:-
12:00Ward E. (Usa) - Rajski M. (Pol) -:-
13:30Hudd E. (Gbr) - Wojcik J. (Usa) -:-
13:30McKennon M. (Usa) - Sigouin B. (Can) -:-
13:30Reinberg E. (Usa) - Wallin O. (Swe) -:-
15:00Farren C. (Usa) - Liokossis S. (Can) -:-
15:00Lyeons J. (Usa) - Garcian A. (Fra) -:-
15:00Shabaz M. (Usa) - Dickerson R. (Usa) -:-
16:30Azoides D. (Gre) - Kissell C. (Usa) -:-
19:00Wang C. (Chn) - Matsushita R. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

10:00Andrade A. (Usa) - Stewart H. (Gbr) -:-
10:00Banthia S. (Ind) - Flores J. (Cos) -:-
10:00Menichella S. (Usa) - Doria L. (Arg) -:-
10:00Rahman Y. (Usa) - Nusdeo J. M. (Bra) -:-
10:00Ribeiro Lago E. (Bra) - Yamacita F. (Bra) -:-
10:00Tumasonis G. P. (Bra) - Rogers A. (Usa) -:-
11:00Cozbinov A. (Mda) - Brumm J. (Usa) -:-
11:00Pinto L. (Bra) - Alvarado Berrospi A. O. (Per) -:-
11:00Rodriguez R. (Ven) - Kuperstein A. (Usa) -:-
11:00Sanchez S. (Mex) - Borba J. (Par) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Forbach (France), hard (indoor)

04:00Bittoun C. (Fra) - Liutarevich I. (Blr) 2:0
04:00Vandermeersch C. (Fra) - Rehberg M. H. (Ger) 0:2
05:30Fassbender B. (Fra) - Florig P. (Ger) 2:0
05:30Ghibaudo A. (Fra) - Lestir L. (Fra) 2:0
07:00Broville M. (Fra) - Schaer J. (Sui) 2:0
07:00Moundir A. (Mar) - Reymond A. (Fra) -:-
08:30Castelnuovo L. (Sui) - Catarina L. (Mon) -:-
08:30Gomez F. A. (Arg) - Pontjodikromo S. (Ned) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

04:15Jans J. (Ned) - Iannaccone F. (Ita) 0:2
04:15Kuzuhara B. (Usa) - Jones M. (Tha) 2:1
04:15Sadaoui M. (Fra) - Yunis F. (Ger) 2:1
04:15Schell N. (Ger) - Sun Qian (Chn) 2:0
05:00Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Wallner M. (Ger) 2:0
05:00Loge J. (Bel) - Yamanaka T. (Jpn) -:-
07:00Coulibaly E. (Ivo) - Butulija B. (Srb) -:-
07:00Hamza Reguig S. (Alg) - Hurrion M. (Gbr) -:-
07:00Wiedenmann L. (Ger) - Kaliyanda Poonacha N. (Ind) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Prostejov (Czech Republic), clay

04:00Agwi M. (Irl) - Fuele M. (Hun) 2:1
04:00Cerny M. (Cze) - Sperle J. (Ger) 0:2
04:00Chazal M. (Fra) - Orlita D. (Cze) 2:0
04:00Jirousek T. (Cze) - Kumstat J. (Cze) 2:0
04:00Mensik J. (Cze) - Tomescu D. A. (Rou) 2:0
04:30Kupcic J. (Slo) - Metreveli A. (Geo) 2:0
05:00Bolardt A. (Cze) - Siniakov D. (Cze) 0:2
05:00Voisin E. (Fra) - Barton H. (Cze) 0:2
06:00Sperle J. (Ger) - Handel T. (Ger) 0:2
06:30Jirousek T. (Cze) - Paulson A. (Cze) 0:2
07:00Chazal M. (Fra) - Jurajda A. (Cze) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sabadell (Spain), clay

05:05Cayre P. (Fra) - Dalla Valle E. (Ita) 0:2
05:05Lopez N. (Sui) - Beaupain S. (Bel) 2:1
05:10Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) - Nedelchev N. (Bul) 2:0
05:10Martinez Martinez J. (Esp) - Iamachkine P. (Per) 2:0
06:30Vanshelboim E. (Ukr) - Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) 2:0
06:55Slump S. (Ned) - Mikrut L. (Cro) 0:2
Set 3Nijboer R. (Ned) - Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) 1:1 (6:4,1:6,1:2)
Set 1Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) - Sheyngezikht L. (Bul) 0:0 (2:3)
09:10Gaubas V. (Ltu) - Maloney P. (Usa) -:-
11:30Cekirge K. (Tur) - Cervantes Tomas L. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

04:00Erel Y. (Tur) - Lee T. (Kor) 1:2
04:00Liaonenka A. (Blr) - Simon S. (Isr) 0:2
04:00Little D. (Gbr) - Capecchi D. (Ita) 0:2
04:00Ricca G. (Ita) - Rossi L. (Ita) 1:2
05:30Bosio G. (Ita) - Arutiunian E. (Blr) 2:0
05:30Krainer L. (Aut) - Bassem Sobhy M. (Egy) 2:0
05:30Purtseladze S. (Geo) RETIRED - Rudan Z. (Usa) 1:0
05:30Serafini M. (Ita) - Vatteroni L. (Ita) -:-
06:30Borg L. (Swe) - Pokorny L. (Svk) -:-
06:30Sorger S. (Aut) - Kroslak J. (Svk) -:-
06:30Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) - Baldi F. (Ita) -:-
06:30Vithoontien L. (Jpn) - Dustov M. (Uzb) RETIRED 1:0
08:00Bradshaw J. (Aus) - De Jager J. (Ned) -:-
08:00Ostapenkov D. (Blr) - Shin W. (Kor) -:-
08:00van Wyk K. (Rsa) - Whitehouse M. (Gbr) -:-
08:00Zgirovsky A. (Blr) - Jones A. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Falun (Sweden), hard (indoor)

08:00Added D. (Fra) - Bergevi F. (Swe) -:-
08:00Gray A. (Gbr) - Monday J. (Gbr) -:-
08:00Poljak D. (Cze) - Mridha J. (Swe) -:-
08:00Renard L. (Swe) - Squire H. (Ger) -:-
09:30Moller E. (Den) - Royer V. (Fra) -:-
09:30Parker S. (Gbr) - Karlsson W. J. (Swe) -:-
09:30Steinegger Y. (Sui) - Zuk K. (Pol) -:-
09:30Tonejc V. (Cro) - Friberg K. (Swe) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ibague (Colombia), clay

12:00Gomez M. (Col) - Franco T. (Arg) -:-
12:00Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) - Loureiro J. V. C. (Bra) -:-
12:00Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) - Barreiros Reyes M. (Bra) -:-
12:00Robayo A. J. D. (Col) - Hoyos Franco A. (Col) -:-
13:30Lama G. (Chi) - Uribe P. (Col) -:-
13:30Leal V. (Bra) - Esquici L. (Bra) -:-
13:30March A. C. (Ecu) - Lock C. (Zim) -:-
13:30Mendoza A. (Bol) - Lock B. (Zim) -:-
13:30Salazar D. (Col) - Bertran P. (Dom) -:-
16:30Rodriguez J. A. (Col) - Pontoglio D. (Ita) -:-
19:00Bueno G. (Per) - Alzate Perilla J. D. (Col) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Kashiwa (Japan), hard

21:00Takada M. (Jpn) - Matsui T. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Kawakami R. (Jpn) - Ehara H. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Kumasaka T. (Jpn) - Tokuda R. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Watanabe S. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Tanuma R. (Jpn) - Harazaki A. (Jpn) -:-
22:30Matsuda K. (Jpn) - Imai S. (Jpn) -:-
22:30Ochi M. (Jpn) - Matsumura R. (Jpn) -:-
22:30Okamura I. (Jpn) - Hazawa S. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

Set 1Ejupovic E. (Ger) - Guerrieri A. (Ita) 0:0 (0:0)
08:50Basso A. (Ita) - Pozzani N. (Ita) -:-
08:50Forti F. (Ita) - Galoppini D. (Ita) -:-
08:50Potenza L. (Ita) - Castagnola L. (Ita) -:-
10:15Cortegiani A. (Ita) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Picchione A. (Ita) - Tabacco G. (Ita) -:-
10:15Vidal Azorin J. F. (Esp) - Droguet T. (Fra) -:-
10:20Fonio G. (Ita) - Andaloro F. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tay Ninh (Vietnam), hard

23:30Cao N. L. (Vie) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) 0:2
23:30Koaykul K. (Tha) - Kelly D. (Aus) 1:2
23:30Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Masabayashi T. (Jpn) 2:0
23:30Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) - Loof T. (Ned) 2:0
00:30M Rifqi F. (Ina) RETIRED - Trinh L. G. (Vie) 0:1
00:30Statham J. R. (Nzl) - Vu Ha Minh Duc (Vie) 2:0
00:30Suresh D. (Mys) - Sinha N. K. (Ind) 1:2
22:00Congcar C. (Tha) - Compagnucci T. (Ita) -:-
22:00Rai A. (Nzl) - Ryan Ziegann S. (Aus) -:-
22:00Sinha N. K. (Ind) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) -:-
22:00Trongcharoenchaikul W. (Tha) - Imamura M. (Jpn) -:-
22:00Wong C. (Hkg) - Kelly D. (Aus) -:-
23:30Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Trinh L. G. (Vie) -:-
23:30Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) - Singh D. (Ind) -:-
23:30Statham J. R. (Nzl) - Bun K. (Cam) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

04:00Crossley M. (Jpn) - Vyrlan E. (Usa) -:-
04:00Proctor L. (Usa) - Caceres A. (Chi) -:-
04:00Rivera Corado M. G. (Gtm) - Lin L. H. (Tpe) -:-
04:00Vidal L. G. (Bra) - Dagan Fruchtman M. (Isr) -:-
11:00Martinez Hernandez M. F. (Mex) - Collens B. (Usa) -:-
11:00Pedretti G. T. (Bra) - Senties X. (Mex) -:-
12:30Mazzoni J. (Fra) - Koike E. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Eldorado, Misiones (Argentina), clay

06:00Bueno H. (Bra) - Di Genova C. (Arg) -:-
06:00Doldan S. (Par) - Cinalli L. M. (Arg) -:-
06:00Gonzalez D. J. M. (Arg) - Konishi J. (Bra) -:-
06:00Gulin G. (Bra) - Gomez Pezuela Cano M. (Mex) -:-
07:30Ayala L. (Arg) - Doldan H. (Par) -:-
07:30Ceinos E. J. (Arg) - Astete F. (Chi) -:-
07:30Luini S. (Arg) - Blatter L. (Arg) -:-
07:30Mutilba V. (Arg) - Kulidjian K. (Usa) -:-
09:00Capurro Taborda M. (Arg) - Lene E. (Fra) -:-
10:30Ferreira T. M. C. (Bra) - Sosa C. C. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

11:00Figueroa T. S. (Col) - Romero C. (Ecu) -:-
11:00Imbo N. J. (Usa) - Sewing S. (Usa) -:-
11:00Imbo Nloga S. (Usa) - Alvarez C. (Ecu) -:-
11:00Robles C. . A. C. (Ecu) - Vadyala M. (Usa) -:-
12:30Ccuno R. (Per) - Gonzales L. (Per) -:-
12:30Espinosa M. J. (Mex) - Verdugo J. (Chi) -:-
12:30Herazo M. F. (Col) - Dorcil S. (Usa) -:-
12:30Reayer A. (Gbr) - Lipiec X. (Pol) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Hilton Head, SC (USA), clay

09:00Hu V. (Usa) - Reed L. (Usa) -:-
09:00Kajuru A. O. (Jpn) - Keller K. (Usa) -:-
09:00Teixido Garcia M. A. (Esp) - Corley P. C. (Usa) -:-
09:00Uslu O. (Tur) - Gomez C. (Esp) -:-
10:00Lopata A. (Ukr) - Kessler M. (Usa) -:-
10:00Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) - Mcgiffin T. (Aus) -:-
10:00Silva J. (Ger) - Molinaro E. (Lux) -:-
10:00Sysoeva A. (Rus) - Horvit M. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 32 (Tunisia), hard

04:15Mueller S. (Ger) - Mallela Sreenath K. S. S. (Ind) -:-
04:15Mueller S. (Ger) - Mallela Sreenath K. S. S. (Ind) -:-
04:30Marandel L. (Fra) - Daniel J. (Usa) 0:2
05:00Banks A. (Gbr) - Tsao C. Y. (Tpe) 2:0
05:00CancelledIbbou I. (Alg) - Job K. M. (Fra) -:-
05:00Karamoko N. (Sui) - Wei S. (Chn) 0:2
05:00Kordolaimi E. (Gre) - Keller N. (Sui) -:-
05:00Rakki S. (Fra) - Job K. M. (Fra) -:-
07:00Dong N. (Chn) - Gueblaoui N. (Tun) -:-
07:00Shi H. (Chn) - Jiang Z. (Chn) -:-
07:00Yao X. (Chn) - Mazzola A. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

04:00Che Y. (Chn) - Dunne K. (Gbr) 2:1
04:00Karner E. (Aut) - Medeghini G. (Ita) 2:0
04:00Lin F. A. (Tpe) - Pochtovyk K. (Ukr) 2:0
04:00Zhang J. (Chn) - Pridankina E. (Rus) 0:2
05:30Bestetti G. (Ita) - Paukstyte P. (Ltu) 2:0
05:30Natsvlishvili N. (Geo) RETIRED - Ezzat Y. (Egy) 0:0
05:30Szabo B. (Rou) - Chramcova V. (Svk) 2:0
06:30Conway J. (Gbr) - Popescu A. (Rou) -:-
06:30Refaat M. (Egy) - Domova D. (Rus) -:-
06:30Zack A. (Isr) - Traub J. (Ger) -:-
08:00Ersoz V. (Swe) - Borovinskaya A. (Usa) -:-
08:00Shauha D. (Blr) - Kostic T. (Aut) -:-
08:00Stagno B. (Ita) - Falei A. (Blr) -:-
08:30Cavelli C. (Ita) - Abbagnato A. (Ita) -:-
08:30Formella A. (Pol) - Fedorova A. (Rus) -:-
08:30Kuznetsova E. (Rus) - Iatcenko P. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

11:00Bolton E. (Usa) - Sahdiieva A. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Lahey A. (Usa) - Vargova V. (Svk) -:-
11:00Loeb J. (Usa) - Collins K. (Usa) -:-
11:00Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) - Zeynalova S. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Han J. (Chn) - Naito Y. (Jpn) -:-
12:30Hsu C. (Tpe) - Stearns P. (Usa) -:-
12:30Kubka M. (Pol) - Tilbuerger J. (Sui) -:-
12:30Saidenova N. (Rus) - Rodriguez V. (Mex) -:-
14:00Contreras Gomez F. (Mex) - Rapolu M. (Usa) -:-
14:00Evans T. (Usa) - Mcadoo R. (Usa) -:-
14:00Sieg M. (Usa) - Harrison C. (Usa) -:-
14:00Sutjiadi A. (Ina) - Cayetano E. (Usa) -:-
15:30Ngounoue C. (Usa) - Hovde L. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Lisbon (Portugal), hard

05:00Klaffner M. (Aut) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) 0:2
05:00Nagy A. (Hun) - Matoula M. (Gre) 1:2
05:00Wagner S. (Ger) - Santos A.F. (Por) 2:0
06:30Carreras A. (Gbr) - Kanev K. (Ger) -:-
06:30Curmi F. (Mlt) - Jorge F. (Por) -:-
06:30Laskutova K. (Rus) - Kiick A. (Usa) -:-
08:00Chiesa E. (Ita) - Janicijevic S. (Fra) -:-
08:00Gonzalez Encinas M. (Esp) - Jorge M. (Por) -:-
08:00Monnet C. (Fra) - Romeo C. (Fra) -:-
09:30Rouvroy M. (Fra) - Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) -:-
09:30Zuger J. (Sui) - Squarcialupi G. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Nanao (Japan), hard

00:00Kinoshita H. (Jpn) - Yamaguchi A. (Jpn) 2:0
00:00Mushika Mio (Jpn) - Morita A. (Jpn) 0:2
21:00Kaji H. (Jpn) - Hozumi E. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Kinoshita H. (Jpn) - Sun L. (Sui) -:-
21:00Kobori M. (Jpn) - Morita A. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Namigata J. (Jpn) - Saigo R. (Jpn) -:-
22:30Hanatani N. (Jpn) - Matsuda R. (Jpn) -:-
22:30Muramatsu C. (Jpn) - Oshino S. (Jpn) -:-
22:30Okamura K. (Jpn) - Imamura S. (Jpn) -:-
22:30Saito S. (Jpn) - Hosogi S. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

04:00Falkner Z. (Slo) - Falkowska W. (Pol) 0:2
04:00Gerlach K. (Ger) - Rosca C. (Usa) 2:1
04:00Nahimana S. (Bur) - Tanasie L. (Rou) 2:0
04:00Smejkal L. (Slo) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) 0:2
04:00Strakhova V. (Ukr) - Siskova A. (Cze) 2:0
05:30Boskovic L. (Cro) - Bondarenko M. (Rus) -:-
05:30Milic E. N. (Slo) - Shymanovich I. (Blr) 1:1
05:30Salkova D. (Cze) - Primorac I. (Cro) 2:1
07:00Perrin C. (Sui) - Korneeva A. (Rus) -:-
07:00Potocnik N. (Slo) - Haas B. (Aut) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

07:00Baranovski A. (Usa) - Bejlek S. (Cze) 0:2
07:00Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) - Klasen A. (Ger) -:-
07:00In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Zucchini A. (Ita) 2:0
07:00Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Semenistaja D. (Lat) -:-
07:00Simion O. (Rou) - Pedone G. (Ita) -:-
07:00Spiteri D. (Ita) - Leykina P. (Rus) 2:0
07:00Steur J. L. S. (Ger) - Pigato L. (Ita) -:-
08:30Anshba A. (Rus) - Zantedeschi A. (Ita) -:-
08:30Sauvant C. (Ger) - Benoit M. (Bel) -:-
08:30Vicens Mas R. (Esp) - Sukhotina A. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Sebastian (Spain), clay

05:05Benaissa A. (Alg) - Jebawy J. (Ger) 2:0
05:05Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Burel C. (Fra) 0:2
06:30Gavrila O. (Rou) - Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) 0:2
Set 2Gorgodze E. (Geo) - Ormaechea P. (Arg) 1:0 (6:3,0:0)
09:30Oz I. (Tur) - Kolb N. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) -:-
11:30Fruhvirtova B. (Cze) - Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Templeton, CA (USA), hard

13:00Day K. (Usa) - Mateas M. (Usa) -:-
13:00Min G. (Usa) - Hibino N. (Jpn) -:-
13:00Volynets K. (Usa) - Chang S. (Usa) -:-
14:30Brengle M. (Usa) - Hartono A. (Ned) -:-
14:30Kawa K. (Pol) - Zarazua R. (Mex) -:-
14:30Osuigwe W. (Usa) - Tjen J. (Ina) -:-
16:00Anderson R. (Usa) - Volodko K. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Kalieva E. (Usa) - Chirico L. (Usa) -:-
16:00Sebov K. (Can) - Zacarias M. (Mex) -:-
17:30Montgomery R. (Usa) - Sakatsume H. (Jpn) -:-
17:30Sharma A. (Aus) - Glatch A. (Usa) -:-
17:30Vecic A. (Ger) - Krueger A. (Usa) -:-
19:00Eala A. (Phl) - Kimchi S. (Isr) -:-
19:00Lao D. (Usa) - Yuan Y. (Chn) -:-
21:00Duval V. (Usa) - Muhammad A. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Albuquerque, NM (USA), hard

20:30O'Hoisin O./Sigouin B. - Abdul Salam R./Samaha G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

13:00Mulye D./Rousseau H. - Alves V. M./Giannella J. -:-
15:00Al Tori S./Nunez D. A. - Casso A./Tomic B. -:-
15:00Reyna R./Reyna R. - Doria L./Osorio J. S. -:-
15:00Flores J./Ribeiro Lago E. - Ellouck R./Kimhi O. -:-
15:00Horoz Garner J./Rogers A. - Andrade A./Banthia S. -:-
15:00Tumasonis G. P./Yamacita F. - Lage Castelan L. A./Ortega J. V. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Forbach (France), hard (indoor)

08:30Bittoun C./Jones B. - Faure V./Lestir L. -:-
08:30Herrmann T./Papamalamis T. - Bobrov B./Liutarevich I. -:-
08:30Monaco A./Vandermeersch C. - Bouquier A./Jacq G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

09:00Reddy Ganta S. K./Somani P. - Kuzuhara B./Ouakaa A. -:-
09:00Steiner M./Yunis F. - Li M./Sun Qian -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Prostejov (Czech Republic), clay

05:00Larwig N./Schlagenhauf N. - Karol M./Kodat T. A. 0:2
07:30Barton H./Mensik J. - Jermar J./Pecak S. -:-
07:30Kumstat J./Mrva M. - Braynin A./Tomescu D. A. -:-
08:30Jurajda A./Siniakov D. - Malgiaritta M./Michalik R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sabadell (Spain), clay

09:30Makhlouf N./Ouahab L. - Alcala Gurri M./Pujol Navarro B. -:-
10:00Arenas-Gualda I./Nijboer R. - Beaupain S./Lopez Morillo I. -:-
10:00Gulin S./Sheyngezikht L. - Lopez N./Saura M. M. -:-
11:30Martinez Martinez J./Vanshelboim E. - De Rueda De Genover I./Lopez San Martin A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Falun (Sweden), hard (indoor)

11:00Hussey G./Monday J. - Backman J./Bergdahl A. -:-
11:00Ahti V./Temirhanov A. - Bergevi F./Freund S. -:-
11:00Poljak D./Vasa E. - Koistila Larsson K./Videhult L. -:-
12:00Friberg K./Hannestad B. - Pearson K./Squire H. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ibague (Colombia), clay

15:30Bendeck J. D./Pena E. - Santamaria F./Torres Fernandez B. I. -:-
17:00Buitrago N./Gomez M. - Price S./Robayo A. J. D. -:-
17:00Heide G./Loureiro J. V. C. - Barreiros Reyes M./Lilov V. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Kashiwa (Japan), hard

00:00Kumasaka T./Okamura I. - Kawachi K./Kawakami R. 1:2
00:00Furusho K./Hosono D. - Tajima N./Watanabe S. -:-
00:00Kawachi K./Kawakami R. - Ichikawa T./Suksumrarn T. -:-
00:00Takeuchi K./Tanuma R. - Niki T./Takahashi Y. -:-
00:00Matsui T./Uesugi K. - Horiuchi R./Inoue G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

11:50Libietis M./Stodder T. - Castagnola L./D'Agostino S. -:-
11:50Stevenson K./Taylor A. - Galoppini D./Parizzia N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

15:00Collens B./Dekel T. - Chiu B./Jones M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Eldorado, Misiones (Argentina), clay

07:30Konishi J./Lene E. - Diaz Zayas L./Markus K. -:-
09:00Bia B. B. M. B./Verdial B. - Estevez J./Larraya G. S. A. -:-
09:00Rozanes E./Zivic T. - Gomez Pezuela Cano M./Moyano L. -:-
10:30Bueno H./Rodrigues d. L. S. - Ferreira N./Serraglio N. R. -:-
10:30Madrid Rocca M./Tirunelveli T. - Luini S./Mutilba V. -:-
10:30Capurro Taborda M./Vangelova A. - Ayala L./Giovannini L. -:-
11:30Doldan H./Doldan S. - Blatter L./Rossini T. -:-
11:30Cinalli L. M./Gonzalez D. J. M. - Astete F./Burstein M. V. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

12:30Andrade S. T. I./San M. R. V. A. - Atturu S./Bhasin S. -:-
14:00Postay D./Toma V. M. - Imbo N. J./Vargas V. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Hilton Head, SC (USA), clay

13:00Corley P. C./Reed L. - Gomez C./Keller K. -:-
13:00Mcgiffin T./Silva J. - Kuczer D./Molinaro E. -:-
13:00Hill M./Wrigley B. - Broadfoot G./Guichard A. -:-
13:00Bohrer M. C./Yamakita M. - Horvit M./Kessler M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 32 (Tunisia), hard

08:30Dal S./Zhabrailova M. - Jiang Z./Liu Y. -:-
09:00Daniel J./De Stefano S. - Teodosescu A./Teodosescu N. -:-
09:00Jamshidi E./Nagornaia S. - Freigassner V. ./Ristic J. -:-
09:00Hazes S./Piana L. - Amos A./Koller A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

15:30Chavatipon C./Khirin N. - Bolton E./Loeb J. -:-
15:30Mikulskyte J./Naito Y. - Kubka M./Lahey A. -:-
15:30Miroshnichenko V./Rogozinska Dzik S. - Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. -:-
15:30Collins K./Stearns P. - Rivkin N./Zeynalova S. -:-
15:30Rapolu M./Zein M. - Rodriguez V./Sanchez A. S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Nanao (Japan), hard

00:00Hsieh Y./Kobori M. - Hasegawa M./Mushika Mao 2:0
00:00Matsuda R./Pratt N. - Ito A./Okuwaki R. 0:2
00:00Oshino S./Shibata S. - Kozaki F./Yamazaki I. 1:2
01:00Arakawa H./Arakawa N. - Kato T./Otsubo H. -:-
01:15Saigo R./Saigo Y. - Chen M./Kawaguchi N. 2:0
01:30Ishii S./Kinoshita H. - Kato T./Otsubo H. 2:0
01:30Imamura S./Ozeki M. - Hozumi E./Namigata J. 0:2
02:20Kawagishi N./Kobayashi H. - Hosoki Y./Sawayanagi R. 2:1
02:40Ly-Nguyen S./Ohashi Y. - Ayukawa M./Lee Y.-H. 0:2
00:00Ishii S./Kinoshita H. - Kozaki F./Yamazaki I. -:-
00:00Kawagishi N./Kobayashi H. - Hozumi E./Namigata J. -:-
00:00Hsieh Y./Kobori M. - Saigo R./Saigo Y. -:-
00:00Ito A./Okuwaki R. - Ayukawa M./Lee Y.-H. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

07:00Ciric Bagaric L./Sarkisova K. - John-Baptiste L./Vasilescu A. -:-
09:00Bondarenko M./Falkner Z. - Khromacheva I./Shymanovich I. -:-
09:00Boehner L./Rajkovic A. - Juric N./Znuderl A. -:-
09:00Nahimana S./Samir S. - Salkova D./Struplova J. -:-
10:00Korneeva A./Laskevich E. - Bartha P./Smejkal L. -:-
10:00Erjavec V./Yang Y. Y. - Gerlach K./Perrin C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

08:30Borisova V./Di Tommaso C. - Moratelli A./Pigato L. -:-
08:30Baranovski A./Grewal J. K. - Sakellaridi S./Scholl C. -:-
08:30Colmegna M./Klasen A. - Hennemann C. W./Semenistaja D. -:-
08:30Benoit M./Lu J. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Vicens Mas R. -:-
08:30Greco l. G./Parravicini G. - Black H. T./Leykina P. -:-
08:30Ferrara V./Pedone G. - Valente D./Zucchini A. -:-
08:30Anshba A./Simion O. - Steur J. L. S./Sukhotina A. -:-
08:30Raggi A./Zeballos N. - Akugue Noha N./Seidel E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 San Sebastian (Spain), clay

11:30Fita Boluda A./Maristany G. - Berecoechea N./Jebawy J. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.