REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Doha (Qatar), hard

06:30Marozsan F. (Hun) - Khachanov K. (Wrl) -:-
06:30O'Connell C. (Aus) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) -:-
08:00Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Bublik A. (Kaz) -:-
08:00Grenier H. (Fra) - Popyrin A. (Aus) -:-
08:00Murray A. (Gbr) - Mensik J. (Cze) -:-
09:30Humbert U. (Fra) - Kotov P. (Wrl) -:-
10:00Rublev A. (Wrl) - Gasquet R. (Fra) -:-
11:30Monfils G. (Fra) - Zhang Z. (Chn) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Los Cabos (Mexico), hard

18:00De Minaur A. (Aus) - Michelsen A. (Usa) -:-
18:00Hijikata R. (Aus) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) -:-
19:30Giron M. (Usa) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-
19:30Nava E. (Usa) - Thompson J. (Aus) -:-
19:30Purcell M. (Aus) - Borges N. (Por) -:-
19:30Vukic A. (Aus) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-
21:00Kokkinakis T. (Aus) - Evans D. (Gbr) -:-
22:00Zverev A. (Ger) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

14:30Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Ramos A. (Esp) -:-
14:30Fils A. (Fra) - Fonseca J. (Bra) -:-
17:00Munar J. (Esp) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) -:-
17:30Lajovic D. (Srb) - Djere L. (Srb) -:-
18:30Barrios Vera T. (Chi) - Norrie C. (Gbr) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

Set 1Sakkari M. (Gre) - Paolini J. (Ita) 0:0 (4:5)
Set 1Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Samsonova L. (Wrl) 0:0 (5:2)
04:30Frech M. (Pol) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) -:-
04:30Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Kalinskaya A. (Wrl) -:-
06:00Cirstea S. (Rou) - Vekic D. (Cro) -:-
07:00Gauff C. (Usa) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) -:-
10:00Swiatek I. (Pol) - Svitolina E. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Potapova A. (Wrl) - Zheng Q. (Chn) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Doha (Qatar), hard

06:30Glasspool L./Rojer J. - Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. -:-
09:30Murray J./Venus M. - Griekspoor T./Stevens B. -:-
11:00Koolhof W./Mektic N. - Mansouri S./Nawaf R. -:-
11:00Bublik A./Van De Zandschulp B. - Bhambri Y./Haase R. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Los Cabos (Mexico), hard

18:00Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. -:-
18:00King E./Stalder R. - Nys H./Zielinski J. -:-
21:00Gonzalez S./Skupski N. - Pacheco Mendez R./Schwartzman D. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

14:30Bolelli S./Vavassori A. - Granollers M./Zeballos H. -:-
14:30Ofner S./Zapata Miralles B. - Erler A./Miedler L. -:-
16:00Melo M./Middelkoop M. - Barrientos N./Matos R. -:-
16:00Ram R./Salisbury J. - Cash J./Galloway R. -:-
17:30Gonzalez M./Molteni A. - Romboli F./Seyboth Wild T. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

Set 2Eikeri U./Wu F. - Chan H-C./Olmos G. 0:1 (3:6,0:0)
04:30Danilina A./Zhang S. - Dabrowski G./Routliffe E. -:-
06:00Hsieh S-W./Mertens E. - Sasnovich A./Siegemund L. -:-
07:30Kichenok L./Ostapenko J. - Parks A./Xu Y. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Pau (France), hard (indoor)

06:30Camus C. (Fra) - Halys Q. (Fra) -:-
06:30Trotter J. K. (Jpn) - Nakashima B. (Usa) -:-
08:00Rodionov J. (Aut) - Riedi L. (Sui) -:-
10:00Goffin D. (Bel) - Herbert P. (Fra) -:-
12:30Paire B. (Fra) - Choinski J. (Gbr) -:-
14:00Prizmic D. (Cro) - Escoffier A. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Pune (India), hard

Set 3Couacaud E. (Fra) - Svrcina D. (Cze) 1:1 (6:4,5:7,4:1)
Set 2Vacherot V. (Mon) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) 1:0 (6:1,5:2)
Set 1Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) - Walton A. (Aus) 0:0 (0:5)
03:55Sasikumar M. (Ind) - Gill F. (Gbr) -:-
23:30Boyer T. (Usa) - Ajdukovic D. (Cro) -:-
23:30Kasnikowski M. (Pol) - Sweeny D. (Aus) -:-
23:30Nagal S. (Ind) - Kaliyanda Poonacha N. (Ind) -:-
23:30Zakharov A. (Wrl) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tenerife 2 (Spain), hard

05:00Kuzmanov D. (Bul) - Kovalik J. (Svk) -:-
05:00Piros Z. (Hun) - Marie J. (Fra) -:-
05:00Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Landaluce M. (Esp) -:-
06:30InterruptedMichalski D. (Pol) - Damm M. (Usa) 0:0
06:30Travaglia S. (Ita) - Brancaccio R. (Ita) -:-
08:00Gigante M. (Ita) - Andreev A. (Bul) -:-
09:30Caruso S. (Ita) - De Jong J. (Ned) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Puerto Vallarta (Mexico), hard

15:00Vickery S. (Usa) - Starodubtseva Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Preston T. (Aus) - Riera J. (Arg) -:-
18:00Montgomery R. (Usa) - Zarazua R. (Mex) -:-
19:30Baptiste H. (Usa) - Shymanovich I. (Wrl) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Pau (France), hard (indoor)

04:00CancelledBellucci M./Mayot H. - Johnson L./Niklas-Salminen P. -:-
05:00Guinard M./Jacq G. - Dussin L./Rivet M. -:-
05:00Arneodo R./Weissborn S. - Bergevi F./Veldheer M. -:-
08:00Brouwer G./Goldhoff G. - Johnson L./Niklas-Salminen P. -:-
09:30Frantzen C./Jebens H. - Chidekh C./Stepanov R. -:-
11:00Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. - Eysseric J./Olivetti A. -:-
12:30Drzewiecki K./Kolar Z. - Cacic N./Molchanov D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Pune (India), hard

01:35Added D./Chung Y. - Alcantara F. C./Uchida K. 2:0
01:40Ho R./Puttergill C. - Schnaitter J./Wallner M. 0:2
04:50Ajdukovic D./Dalla Valle E. - Svrcina D./Sweeny D. -:-
06:00Kadhe A./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. -:-
07:30Myneni S./Ramanathan R. - Matuszewski P./Romios M. C. -:-
23:30Added D./Chung Y. - Banthia S./Somani P. -:-
23:30Schoolkate T./Walton A. - Matsui T./Uesugi K. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tenerife 2 (Spain), hard

06:30Barroso Campos A./Llamas Ruiz P. - Damm M./Rincon D. -:-
06:30Nouza P./Rikl P. - Seggerman R./Trhac P. -:-
08:00Agamenone F./Maestrelli F. - Jecan M. A./Kalovelonis M. -:-
08:00Kovalik J./Piros Z. - Garcia M./Ortiz Gonzalez K. -:-
09:30Arends S./Verbeek S. - Brancaccio R./Zusman R. -:-
11:00Gigante M./Travaglia S. - Jebavy R./Vega Hernandez D. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Puerto Vallarta (Mexico), hard

15:00Wickmayer Y./Zimmermann K. - Lumsden M./Santamaria S. -:-
16:30Lechemia E./Siskova A. - Contreras Gomez F./Navarro M. F. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

05:00Beaupain S. (Bel) - Negritu Ch. (Ger) -:-
05:00Fenty A. (Usa) - Kudriashov I. (Wrl) -:-
06:30Deschamps T. (Fra) - Casanova A. (Sui) -:-
06:30Marchetti F. (Ita) - Karol M. (Svk) -:-
06:30Paul J. (Sui) - Chayka A. (Wrl) -:-
06:30Zhu M. (Usa) - Meduri A. (Ita) -:-
10:30De Jonge D. (Ned) - Cina F. (Ita) -:-
10:30Lane L. (Ger) - Bilardo J. (Ita) -:-
10:30Puskar S. (Svk) - Sperle J. (Ger) -:-
10:30Sorger S. (Aut) - Dodig M. (Cro) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

00:30Brosset S. (Fra) - Jong A. M. (Ned) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 (Egypt), hard

03:00Jones B. (Gbr) - Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) -:-
03:00Lai J. (Usa) - Berkieta T. (Pol) -:-
03:00Purtseladze S. (Geo) - Henning P. (Rsa) -:-
03:00Sell K. (Bra) - Bar Biryukov P. (Wrl) -:-
04:30Elsayed A. (Egy) - Massard L. (Fra) -:-
04:30Hudd E. (Gbr) - Bronzetti A. (Ita) -:-
04:30Perez Sanz D. (Esp) - Bosio G. (Ita) -:-
04:30Pogosian S. (Wrl) - Ghibaudo A. (Fra) -:-
05:30Grunewald N. (Ger) - Bassem Sobhy M. (Egy) -:-
05:30Hashimov E. (Aze) - Raynel A. (Fra) -:-
05:30Hrazdil J. (Cze) - Binda A. (Wrl) -:-
05:30Zahraj P. (Ger) - Butulija B. (Srb) -:-
07:00Andre S. (Sen) - Oetzbach A. (Ger) -:-
07:00Gengel M. (Cze) - Beloborodko I. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Tamm K. (Est) - Drinic M. (Srb) -:-
07:00Trochu P. (Fra) - Rottgering M. (Ned) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villa Maria (Argentina), clay

08:00Aguilar Cardozo J. (Uru) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) -:-
08:00Cigarran T. (Arg) - Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) -:-
08:00Parizzia N. (Sui) - Grasso F. (Arg) -:-
08:00Roncadelli F. (Uru) - Laborde A. (Sui) -:-
09:30Ayeni A. (Usa) - Fernandez B. (Bra) -:-
09:30Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Tenti F. (Arg) -:-
09:30Mena F. (Arg) - Monferrer E. (Arg) -:-
11:30Ambrogi L. E. (Arg) - Justo G. I. (Arg) -:-
11:30Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) - Del Pino M. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villena (Spain), hard

04:00CancelledMarques G. (Por) - Blanch U. (Usa) -:-
04:30De Krom M. (Ned) - Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) -:-
04:30Elicha Navas G. (Esp) - Martinez Martinez J. (Esp) -:-
04:30Marmousez L. (Fra) - Fita Juan S. (Esp) -:-
06:00Blanch D. (Usa) - Heinonen A. (Swe) -:-
06:00Knaff A. (Lux) - Gonzalez Fernandez M. (Esp) -:-
06:00Marques G. (Por) - Storrie R. J. (Gbr) -:-
06:00Sun F. (Chn) - Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) -:-
08:00Blanch D. (Usa) - Gentzsch T. (Ger) -:-
08:00Nedelchev N. (Bul) - Fernandez Canovas A. (Esp) -:-
08:00Sanchez Quilez A. (Esp) - Khoeblal E. (Ned) -:-
08:00Wendelken H. (Gbr) - Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) -:-
09:30Budkov Kjaer N. (Nor) - Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

02:00Arinc K. (Usa) - La Vela G. (Ita) 0:2
02:00Caruso A. (Ita) RETIRED - Paz J. P. (Arg) 0:0
02:00Cretu C. (Rou) - Agabigun S. (Tur) 2:0
02:00Handel T. (Ger) - Martinez L. (Sui) 2:0
02:00Ivanov S. (Wrl) - Gerch L. (Ger) -:-
02:00Lipp M. (Ger) - Chirita I. A. (Rou) 0:2
02:00Naskidashvili N. (Wrl) - Erhard M. (Fra) 0:2
03:30Aksu C. (Tur) - Chazal M. (Fra) -:-
03:30Alkaya M. (Tur) - Petrovic D. (Bih) -:-
03:30Genov A. (Bul) - Houkes M. (Ned) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Hammamet 4 (Tunisia), clay

03:30Agostini S. (Ita) - Jones M. (Usa) -:-
03:30Alfano T. (Ita) - Ouakaa A. (Tun) -:-
03:30Cadenasso G. (Ita) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) -:-
03:30Dell'Elba V. (Ita) - Clarke J. (Gbr) -:-
03:30Garcia Mestre J. (Esp) - Vulpitta G. (Ita) -:-
03:30Nikles J. (Sui) - Noce G. M. (Ita) -:-
05:00Gima S. (Rou) - Borg L. (Swe) -:-
05:00Kopp S. (Aut) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) - Miceli M. (Ita) -:-
06:00Cavallo F. (Arg) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) -:-
06:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Ferrari F. (Ita) -:-
06:00Volpi G. (Ita) - Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Naples, FL (USA), clay

10:00Boitan G. A. (Rou) - Stakusic M. (Can) -:-
10:00Hilderbrand T. (Usa) - Miyoshi K. (Jpn) -:-
10:00McCormick T. (Usa) - Vankan M. (Ger) -:-
10:00Sanchez Bronzetti E. (Esp) - Andrade A. (Ecu) -:-
10:00Wessels L. (Ger) - Schachter N. (Usa) -:-
11:30Angele J. F. (Fra) - Heck H. (Usa) -:-
11:30Bicknell B. (Jam) - Bonnaud A. (Fra) -:-
11:30Corwin F. (Usa) - Marrero Curbelo I. (Esp) -:-
11:30Pannu K. (Nzl) - Kodat T. (Usa) -:-
11:30Tonejc V. (Cro) - Kuzuhara B. (Usa) -:-
13:00Altamirano C. (Usa) - Rybakov A. (Usa) -:-
13:00Bailly G. A. (Bel) - Nefve A. (Usa) -:-
13:00Brumm J. (Usa) - Popko D. (Kaz) -:-
13:00Cid Subervi R. (Dom) - Nordquist A. (Swe) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Traralgon (Australia), hard

18:00Bouzige M. (Aus) - Ellis B. (Aus) -:-
18:00Saville L. (Aus) - Imamura M. (Jpn) -:-
19:30Tu L. (Aus) - Braithwaite T. (Aus) -:-
21:00Bradshaw J. (Aus) - Langmo C. (Usa) -:-
21:00Moriya H. (Jpn) - Mott B. (Aus) -:-
21:00Ryan Ziegann S. (Aus) - McCabe J. (Aus) -:-
22:30Hulme M. (Aus) - Jasika O. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Trento (Italy), hard (indoor)

Set 1Broska F. (Ger) - Romano F. (Ita) 0:0 (0:1)
Set 1Pokorny L. (Svk) - Poljak D. (Cze) 0:0 (0:1)
05:15Compagnucci T. (Ita) - Rosenkranz M. (Ger) -:-
05:15Picchione A. (Ita) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-
06:45Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Ejupovic E. (Ger) -:-
06:45Kym J. (Sui) - Guerrieri A. (Ita) -:-
08:15Royer V. (Fra) - Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) -:-
08:15Speziali F. (Ita) - Bondioli F. (Ita) -:-
09:45Malgaroli L. (Ita) - Serafini M. (Ita) -:-
09:45Malige M. (Fra) - Oradini G. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio 2 (Portugal), hard

05:30Berrettini J. (Ita) - Cesar Porras J. (Arg) -:-
05:30Coulibaly E. (Ivo) - Araujo P. (Por) -:-
05:30Fernandes R. (Por) - Schiessl J. E. (Bra) -:-
05:30Moeller E. (Den) - Donski A. (Bul) -:-
06:30Calzi R. (Lux) - Faria J. (Por) -:-
06:30Demin Y. (Wrl) - Rocha F. (Por) -:-
06:30Ponwith N. (Usa) - Wiersholm H. (Usa) -:-
06:30Vrbensky M. (Cze) - Skorilas A. (Gre) -:-
08:00O'Hoisin O. (Irl) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Manacor 2 (Spain), hard

04:00Bandurowska X. (Pol) - Ulyashchenko A. (Usa) -:-
04:00Belgraver J. (Fra) - Duerst J. (Sui) -:-
04:00Hutchinson H. (Gbr) - Wirges A. (Ger) -:-
04:00Weckerle M. (Lux) - Fernandez R. C. (Mex) -:-
05:00Bouzo Zanotti N. (Esp) - Buchwald H. (Ger) -:-
05:00Milic E. N. (Slo) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) -:-
05:00Munk Mortensen R. (Den) - Hindova D. (Cze) -:-
05:00Ruud C. (Nor) - Otzipka J. (Bel) -:-
07:00Carpi S. (Ita) - Dols S. (Esp) -:-
07:00Helmi O. (Den) - Jialin T. (Chn) -:-
07:00Oliver Sanchez M. (Esp) - Bartashevich Y. (Fra) -:-
07:00Rennert J. V. (Ger) - Genis Salas M. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard

03:30Arcangioli M. (Fra) - Christofi E. (Gre) -:-
03:30De Stefano S. (Ita) - Sugnaux T. (Sui) -:-
03:30Kozakova K. (Sui) - Hosoki Y. (Jpn) -:-
03:30Ricci B. (Ita) - Karamoko N. (Sui) -:-
03:30Safta A. (Rou) - Marandel L. (Fra) -:-
03:30Shi H. (Chn) - Walker B. (Usa) -:-
05:00Albie A. (Fra) - Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) -:-
05:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Wildgruber A. (Ger) -:-
05:00Payet P. (Fra) - Okhendovskaya M. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Plaza Araujo L. (Bra) - Laki M. (Gre) -:-
05:00Radovanovic N. (Fra) - Neilson-Gatenby T. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat (Thailand), hard

00:30Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Cilekova L. (Svk) 2:0
00:30Wong Hong Yi C. (Hkg) - Jang G. (Kor) 2:1
00:30Xun F. Y. (Chn) - Vojcinakova I. (Svk) 2:0
00:30Yuan C. (Chn) - Zhang Y. (Chn) -:-
00:30Zhao X. (Chn) - Sukhotina A. (Wrl) -:-
02:00Zheng W. (Chn) - Miyata M. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 3 (Egypt), hard

02:30Ayukawa M. (Jpn) - Cadar E.-T. (Rou) -:-
02:30Cavelli C. (Ita) - Burdina E. (Wrl) -:-
02:30Kuzmova K. (Svk) - Rushiti A. (Kos) -:-
02:30Van Zonneveld C. (Ned) - Cembranos P. (Sui) -:-
04:00Lammas A. (Gbr) - Brugnone F. (Fra) -:-
04:00Meri E. (Svk) - Tothova E. (Svk) -:-
04:00Szabo B. (Rou) - Samir S. (Egy) -:-
05:00Bakker A. (Ned) - Klaffner M. (Aut) -:-
05:00Ezzat Y. (Egy) - Pace F. (Ita) -:-
05:00Mincheva V. (Wrl) - Piangerelli A. (Ita) -:-
06:30Herrmann S. (Ger) - Balus I. (Svk) -:-
06:30Jeong B. (Kor) - Kummel A. (Wrl) -:-
06:30Lazarenko K. (Ukr) - Arai A. (Jpn) -:-
07:30Milanese S. (Ita) - Alhussein L. (Egy) -:-
07:30Van Emst S. (Ned) - Atia M. (Egy) -:-
07:30Vrancken Peeters A. (Ned) - Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

04:00Struplova J. (Cze) - Toth A. K. (Hun) -:-
05:30Aksu A. (Tur) - Topalova G. (Bul) -:-
05:30Colmegna M. (Ita) - Soboleva A. (Ukr) -:-
05:30Demidova D. (Wrl) - Scilipoti S. (Sui) -:-
05:30Dinu C. (Rou) - Wurth T. (Cro) -:-
05:30Encheva L. (Bul) - Vismane D. (Lat) -:-
05:30Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Shapatava S. (Geo) -:-
05:30Lukas T. (Cro) - Aikawa M. (Jpn) -:-
05:30Rame A. (Fra) - Kardava Z. (Geo) -:-
05:30Shubladze A. (Wrl) - Eraydin B. (Tur) -:-
05:30Steur J. L. S. (Ger) - Fita Boluda A. (Esp) -:-
05:30Vargova N. (Svk) - Matoula M. (Gre) -:-
05:30Yoruk I. (Tur) - Chiesa D. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Hammamet 2 (Tunisia), clay

03:30Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) - Nguyen Tan L. (Fra) -:-
03:30Lew Yan Foon A. (Fra) - Glushkova D. (Bul) -:-
05:00Geerlings Martinez A. (Esp) - Nahimana S. (Bur) -:-
05:00Mansouri Y. (Fra) - Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) -:-
06:00Akita S. (Jpn) - Sauvant C. (Ger) -:-
06:00Lene E. (Fra) - Benoit M. (Bel) -:-
06:00Perello Saavedra J. (Esp) - Tubello A. (Fra) -:-
06:00Zhang R. (Chn) - Sakellaridi S. (Gre) -:-
06:30Girelli C. (Ita) - Gennaro C. (Ita) -:-
07:30Amariei I. D. (Rou) - Hobgarski K. (Ger) -:-
07:30Ceschi G. (Ita) - Anshba A. (Wrl) -:-
07:30Chiesa E. (Ita) - Ruggeri J. (Ita) -:-
07:30Jones F. (Gbr) - Pieri J. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Traralgon (Australia), hard

02:30Tararudee L. (Tha) - Kovapitukted P. (Tha) 2:0
02:45Hosogi S. (Jpn) - Kuramochi M. (Jpn) 2:1
18:00Hon P. (Aus) - Hosogi S. (Jpn) -:-
18:00Lee G. S. (Kor) - Ma Y. (Chn) -:-
18:00Smith T. N. (Aus) - Aiava D. (Aus) -:-
18:00Tararudee L. (Tha) - Ercan M. (Aus) -:-
19:30Ishii S. (Jpn) - Bains N. (Gbr) -:-
19:30Sato N. (Jpn) - Okamura K. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Banks A. (Gbr) - Popovic I. (Aus) -:-
22:30Hule P. (Aus) - Lu J. (Chn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Mexico City (Mexico), hard

11:00Bayerlova M. (Cze) - Cross K. (Can) -:-
11:00Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Smith A. (Usa) -:-
11:00Fung S. (Can) - Aney J. (Usa) -:-
11:00Osuigwe W. (Usa) - Pedretti G. T. (Bra) -:-
12:30Ce G. (Bra) - Hewitt D. (Usa) -:-
12:30Hu V. (Usa) - Melnikova M. (Wrl) -:-
12:30Loeb J. (Usa) - Alves C. (Bra) -:-
12:30Rodriguez V. (Mex) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Pretoria (South Africa), hard

03:10Glushko L. (Isr) - Karunaratne A. (Hkg) RETIRED 1:1
Set 1Kovaleva A. (Wrl) - McPhee K. (Aus) 0:0 (2:3)
Set 1Kruger I. (Rsa) - Shalimova E. (Wrl) 0:0 (4:3)
Set 2Ndungane L. S. (Rsa) - Maristany G. (Esp) 0:1 (1:6,0:0)
Set 1Shinikova I. (Bul) - Reyngold E. (Wrl) 0:0 (0:0)
04:30Pigossi L. (Bra) - Ngounoue C. (Usa) -:-
04:45Tran D. (Ned) - Knutson G. (Cze) -:-
05:00You X. (Chn) - Glushko L. (Isr) -:-
05:15Leonard M. (Fra) - Charaeva A. (Wrl) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Porto (Portugal), hard (indoor)

05:30Koevermans A. (Ned) - Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) -:-
05:30Snigur D. (Ukr) - Salkova D. (Cze) -:-
07:00Jorge F. (Por) - Boisson L. (Fra) -:-
07:00Serban R. (Cyp) - Eala A. (Phl) -:-
08:30Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Jorge M. (Por) -:-
08:30Zavatska K. (Ukr) - Rogers A. S. (Usa) -:-
10:00Bassols M. (Esp) - Couto L. (Por) -:-
10:00Savinykh V. (Wrl) - Bondar A. (Hun) -:-
11:30Kraus S. (Aut) - Hamaliy E. (Ukr) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

07:30Faucon R./Gobat A. - Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis M. -:-
09:00Kudriashov I./Lobanov A. - Saitoh K./Yamanaka T. -:-
09:00Merino A./Negritu Ch. - Brown A./Clark E. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

02:00Auytayakul S./Chanta T. - Ly Nam H./Trongcharoenchaikul W. -:-
02:00Jones M./Leong M. W. K. - Ianin N./Pokotilov B. -:-
02:00Chaiyarin C./Nithithananont N. - Bai Y./Zhao Z. -:-
02:00Isaro P./Rungkat C. - Steiner M./Woerner P. -:-
02:00Mo Y. C./Yin B. S. - Cui J./Xiao L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Villa Maria (Argentina), clay

11:30Aboian L./Aboian V. - Boscardin Dias P./Iamachkine P. -:-
13:00Egea F. E./Grasso F. - Cigarran T./Roncadelli F. -:-
13:00Hess S./Tenti F. - Otegui J. B./Parizzia N. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Villena (Spain), hard

10:00Butvilas E./Sun F. - Collignon K./Loge J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

05:30Gulin S./Naskidashvili N. - Martinez L./Voisin E. -:-
06:00Caruso A./La Vela G. - Popovic S./Toman P. E. -:-
06:00Cretu C./Pavel B. - Bol J./Bozemoj B. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Hammamet 4 (Tunisia), clay

07:30Chirala S. R./Clarke J. - Catini N./Noce G. M. -:-
07:30Heller P./Kellovsky D. - Agostini S./Cadenasso G. -:-
07:30Martinez Arjona S./Sanchez Jover C. - Hamza Reguig S./Ouakaa A. -:-
07:30Gandolfi G./Vulpitta G. - Pampanin P./Perfetti N. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Naples, FL (USA), clay

13:00Gimenez I./Ribeiro Lago E. - Horve L./Okonkwo O. -:-
14:30Harper M./Wessels L. - Fruttero J./Hilderbrand T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Traralgon (Australia), hard

23:30Ferguson C./Sciglitano L. - Birrell C./Bouzige M. 2:0
19:30Ferguson C./Sciglitano L. - Mehrotra A./Tu L. -:-
21:00Charlton J./Ellis B. - Delaney Ja./Saville L. -:-
22:30Bayldon B./Pearson K. - Okamura I./Sach T. -:-
22:30Hulme M./Watt J. - Kikuchi Y./Ogura K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Trento (Italy), hard (indoor)

11:15Ferrarolli D./Fondriest M. - Hoang A./Rosenkranz M. -:-
11:15Romano F./Rottoli L. - Loof T./Pel S. -:-
12:45Bertola R./Kym J. - Cauzzi C./Penasa L. -:-
12:45Pokorny L./Poljak D. - Basic M./Ejupovic E. -:-
14:15Compagnucci N./Compagnucci T. - Ricca G./Virgili A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio 2 (Portugal), hard

08:00Echeverria J./Lopez Montagud C. - Ter M. C./Wagenaar L. -:-
08:00Donski A./Pereira T. - Araujo P./Vasa E. -:-
08:00Fancutt T. J./Reese H. - Falcao G./Fernandes R. -:-
09:30Capecchi D./Piraino G. - Domingues J./Faria J. -:-
09:30Calzi R./Schiessl J. E. - Marques D./Simoes M. -:-
09:30Rocha F./Vale D. - Vocel M./Vrbensky M. -:-
09:30Ponwith N./Wiersholm H. - Dudun I./Troost S. -:-
10:30Chappell N./Smith K. - Freund S./Ingildsen J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Manacor 2 (Spain), hard

09:00Bandurowska X./Munk Mortensen R. - Belgraver J./Nagy A. -:-
09:00Hertel A./Tsygourova K. - Diaz Adrover C./Milic E. N. -:-
09:00Kwong L./Ulyashchenko A. - Atay S./Buchwald H. -:-
09:00Weckerle M./Wirges A. - Ortega Redondo P./Slavikova E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard

06:00Valentova T./Zelnickova R. - Girard E./Lanca S. -:-
07:30Delai M./Ferrara V. - Christofi E./Drugdova S. -:-
07:30Marandel L./Villet M. - Karamoko N./Sugnaux T. -:-
07:30Osabuohien A./Walker B. - Granwehr A./Kozakova K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat (Thailand), hard

02:00Guo M./Xiao Z. - Ng M./Ounmuang S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Traralgon (Australia), hard

01:00Cabrera L./Hule P. - Kawamura M./Liu F. 1:2
01:00Simmons E./Thompson B. - Back D./Kuramochi M. 0:2
01:15Naito Y./Sato N. - Barry M./Kovapitukted P. 2:0
19:30Ishii S./Tararudee L. - Aiava D./McGiffin T. -:-
21:00Ma Y./Parnaby A. - Hayashi E./Shimizu E. -:-
22:30Back D./Kuramochi M. - Hourigan P. M./Tjandramulia O. -:-
22:30Naito Y./Sato N. - Kawamura M./Liu F. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Mexico City (Mexico), hard

14:00Chang H./Cross K. - Herazo Gonzalez M./Zhu A. -:-
14:00Candiotto A./Lodikova D. - Aney J./Failla J. -:-
14:00Perez Garcia M. P./Sewing S. - Pedretti G. T./Portillo Ramirez M. J. -:-
14:00McAdoo R./Smith A. - Ramirez K./Senties X. -:-
15:30Alves C./Ce G. - Hitt Z./Martinez Solis C. S. -:-
15:30Bayerlova M./Hu V. - Hewitt D./Osuigwe W. -:-
15:30Rodriguez V./Sanchez A. S. - Curmi F./Papamichail D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Pretoria (South Africa), hard

06:00Berecoechea N./Kruger I. - Costoulas S./Vandewinkel H. -:-
06:15De Vroome I./Van Impe A. - Ramduth K. L./Vosloo A. -:-
06:45Maristany G./Reyngold E. - Kovaleva A./Shalimova E. -:-
07:00Reguer A./Tran D. - Corley P./Daniel J. -:-
07:30Basson I./Botha Junior C. - Glushko L./Knutson G. -:-
07:45Iatcenko P./Shinikova I. - Gouws C./Panaino T. T. -:-
08:00McPhee K./Osborne A. - Dang Y./You X. -:-
08:15Karunaratne A./Leonard M. - Saigo R./Saigo Y. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Porto (Portugal), hard (indoor)

11:00Papadakis L./Wagner A. - Brooks M./Chong E. -:-
11:30Gamiz A./Lizarazo Y. - Seidel E./Deichmann K. -:-
12:30Shinde V./Todoni A. A. - Collins A./Eala A. -:-
13:00Lohoff J./Perrin C. - Lamens S./Serban R. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.