REFRESH

Tennis » Today » Finished

ATP - SINGLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard

00:00Pacheco Mendez R. (Mex) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 0:2
19:10De Minaur A. (Aus) - Ofner S. (Aut) 2:0
19:10Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Draper J. (Gbr) 0:2
19:10Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Koepfer D. (Ger) 1:2
20:35Altmaier D. (Ger) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) 0:2
20:55Cobolli F. (Ita) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

05:10Bublik A. (Kaz) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) 2:0
05:10Cazaux A. (Fra) - Rublev A. (Wrl) 0:2
07:15Murray A. (Gbr) - Humbert U. (Fra) 0:2
07:20Lehecka J. (Cze) - Khachanov K. (Wrl) 2:1
10:10Medvedev D. (Wrl) - Sonego L. (Ita) 2:1
10:40Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Korda S. (Usa) 0:2
11:40Mensik J. (Cze) RETIRED - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) 0:1
12:35Hurkacz H. (Pol) - O'Connell C. (Aus) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Santiago (Chile), clay

12:10Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) - Martinez P. (Esp) 1:2
13:20Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Moutet C. (Fra) 1:2
15:55Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Fils A. (Fra) 0:2
17:40Jarry N. (Chi) - Coria F. (Arg) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Austin (USA), hard

12:10Arango E. (Col) - Wang Y. (Chn) 0:2
13:50Yuan Y. (Chn) - Townsend T. (Usa) 2:0
19:05Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Osorio C. (Col) 2:0
20:30Rakhimova K. (Wrl) - Parry D. (Fra) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: San Diego (USA), hard

16:10Preston T. (Aus) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) 0:2
18:00Maria T. (Ger) - Saville D. (Aus) 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard

00:05Tsitsipas Pe./Tsitsipas S. - Cash J./Galloway R. 0:2
19:00CancelledPurcell M./Thompson J. - Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. -:-
19:10Evans D./Patten H. - Arneodo R./Weissborn S. 0:2
20:50Borges N./Cabral F. - Erler A./Miedler L. 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

05:10Gille S./Vliegen J. - Murray J./Venus M. 1:2
07:10Glasspool L./Rojer J. - Dodig I./Krajicek A. 1:2
09:05Griekspoor T./Struff J-L. - Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Santiago (Chile), clay

12:05Melo M./Middelkoop M. - Cachin P./Munar J. 2:0
13:10Cornea V. V./Oswald P. - Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. 0:2
14:30CancelledDarderi L./Martinez P. - Barrientos N./Matos R. -:-
14:50Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M. - Barrientos N./Matos R. 0:2
16:25Barrios Vera T./Tabilo A. - Pellegrino A./Vavassori A. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Austin (USA), hard

13:10Joint M./Zeynalova S. - Lechemia E./Siskova A. 2:1
15:15Khromacheva I./Sizikova Y. - Lumsden M./Shymanovich I. 2:0
15:45Kalashnikova O./Kichenok N. - Chang S./Kulikov A. 2:0
16:30Bronzetti L./Wang Xiy. - Danilina A./Zhang S. 0:2
17:40Stearns P./Stephens S. - Mihalikova T./Wickmayer Y. 1:2

WTA - DOUBLES: San Diego (USA), hard

16:10Kolodziejova M./Piter K. - Hunter S./Siniakova K. 0:2
17:40Galfi D./Hontama M. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. 0:2
17:40CancelledVekic D./Zhu L. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. -:-
19:05Moratelli A./Rosatello C. - Marozava L./Zimmermann K. 1:2
20:35Chan H-C./Olmos G. - Eikeri U./Guo H. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Kigali (Rwanda), clay

03:10Hemery C. (Fra) - Wenger D. (Sui) 2:0
03:10Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Paz J. P. (Arg) 2:0
03:10Voisin E. (Fra) - Trungelliti M. (Arg) 0:2
04:35Cukierman D. (Isr) - Kozlov S. (Usa) 1:2
04:55Bouquet L. (Fra) - Oliel Y. (Isr) 1:2
04:55Brown P. (Usa) - Houkes M. (Ned) 0:2
05:15Pennaforti G. (Ita) - Denolly C. (Fra) 1:2
08:00Ionel N. D. (Rou) - Iradukunda G. (Bur) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lille (France), hard (indoor)

05:10Albot R. (Mda) - Brouwer G. (Ned) 2:0
05:10Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) - Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) 2:0
06:55Harris B. (Gbr) - Hassan B. (Leb) 2:1
07:05Naw H. (Syr) RETIRED - Barrere G. (Fra) 0:1
08:35Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Riedi L. (Sui) 2:0
12:40Virtanen O. (Fin) - Otte O. (Ger) 2:1
14:20Paire B. (Fra) - Blockx A. (Bel) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: New Delhi (India), hard

00:40Dalla Valle E. (Ita) - Gaio F. (Ita) 2:0
00:40Schoolkate T. (Aus) - Oliveira G. (Por) 2:0
02:30Vacherot V. (Mon) - Wong C. (Hkg) WO -:-
03:10Bonzi B. (Fra) - Shimizu Y. (Jpn) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tenerife 3 (Spain), hard

05:10Marie J. (Fra) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) 1:2
06:15Damm M. (Usa) - Misolic F. (Aut) 2:1
08:10Gigante M. (Ita) - Krueger M. (Usa) 2:1
10:50Bu Y. (Chn) - Kovalik J. (Svk) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Kigali (Rwanda), clay

03:10Ouakaa A./Stevenson K. - Isaro P./Rungkat C. 0:2
06:55Bobrov B./Somani P. - Fancutt T. J./Reese H. 0:2
07:45Dev S D P./Pichler D. - Schachter N./Sheehy J. 0:2
08:25Ayeni A./Chirala S. R. - Casanova H./Paz J. P. 1:2
08:35Watanabe S./Takeru Y. - Houkes M./Tabur C. 0:2
09:30Lock B./Lock C. - Denisov I./Sheyngezikht L. 2:0
09:50Cukierman D./Oliel Y. RETIRED - Denolly C./Wenger D. 0:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lille (France), hard (indoor)

09:25Harris L./Walkow S. - Droguet T./Mpetshi Perricard G. 1:2
10:20Nam Ji S./Shimabukuro S. - Eysseric J./Olivetti A. 0:2
10:55Escoffier A./Paris J. WO - Albot R./Schell N. -:-
11:15Geerts M./Niklas-Salminen P. - Guinard M./Jacq G. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: New Delhi (India), hard

02:00CancelledCrawford O./Vanshelboim E. - Sinha N. K./Sureshkumar M. -:-
02:35Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. - M Rifqi F./Matsuda R. 1:2
03:30CancelledBollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. - Blancaneaux G./Couacaud E. -:-
03:40Myneni S./Ramanathan R. - Schnaitter J./Wallner M. 0:2
04:25Hong S. C./Kwon S. - Kadhe A./Nedunchezhiyan J. 0:2
04:45Dalla Valle E./Oliveira G. - Matuszewski P./Romios M. C. WO -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tenerife 3 (Spain), hard

05:10Maestrelli F./Roca Batalla O. - Nouza P./Rikl P. 0:2
06:05Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Seggerman R./Trhac P. 2:0
07:40Arends S./Verbeek S. - Lopez Montagud C./Merida Aguilar D. 2:0
08:55Neumayer L./Novak D. - Duncan S./Holmgren A. 1:2
09:35Brancaccio R./Moro Canas A. - Lopez Morillo I./Zusman R. 2:0
11:25Jorda Sanchis D./Rodriguez Taverna S. - Marrero D./Mulye D. 2:0
12:10Kiger M./Krueger M. - Jebavy R./Vega Hernandez D. 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

01:30Chirita I. A. (Rou) - Gerch L. (Ger) 0:2
01:30Krumich M. (Cze) - Genov A. (Bul) 2:1
01:30La Vela G. (Ita) - Alkaya M. (Tur) 2:1
03:00De Michele F. (Ita) - Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) 0:2
03:00Gulin S. (Wrl) - Bresciani L. (Ita) 2:0
03:00Kellovsky D. (Cze) - Kirci K. (Tur) 2:0
03:00Manda C. (Rou) - Pavel B. (Rou) 0:2
03:00Marinescu M. R. (Rou) - Dancu V. A. (Rou) 1:2
03:00Milojevic N. (Srb) - Arinc K. (Usa) 2:0
03:00Noce G. M. (Ita) - Bilozertsev N. (Ukr) 2:0
03:00Ortenzi G. M. (Ita) - Catini N. (Ita) 2:1
03:00Parisca I. (Ven) - Campana F. (Ita) 0:2
03:00Slump S. (Ned) - Marosik N. (Svk) 1:2
04:00Nagdalyan Y. (Rus) - Milev Y. (Bul) 0:2
05:30Andreescu S. A. (Rou) - Lazarov G. (Bul) 2:1
08:30Ujvary M. (Aut) - Bozemoj B. (Ned) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kish Island 3 (Iran), clay

04:00Bidan F. (Leb) - Vilicich B. (Arg) 2:0
04:00Cavallo F. (Arg) - Calvano G. (Ita) 1:2
04:00Eqbal I. (Ind) - Ivanov S. (Wrl) 0:2
04:00Horak V. (Cze) - Alberti F. (Ita) 0:2
04:00Tomescu D. A. (Rou) - Cortegiani A. (Ita) 2:0
05:30Agostini S. (Ita) - Fuele M. (Hun) 0:2
05:30Bacaloni A. (Ita) - Klok D. (Wrl) 1:2
05:30Cazacu D. N. (Rou) - Perez B. (Ven) 0:2
05:30Elyasi S. (Irn) - Abd Hazli I. D. (Mys) 2:1
05:30Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Yazdani A. (Irn) 2:0
06:30Donev G. (Bul) - Alujas R. (Mex) 2:1
06:30Konov S. (Bul) - Kalyanpur A. (Ind) 2:1
06:30Madarasz G. (Hun) - Djuric B. (Srb) 0:2
06:30Moghimi S. (Irn) - Nadaf H. R. (Irn) 1:2
06:30Mouilleron Salvo M. (Arg) - Badi A. H. (Irn) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Lannion (France), hard (indoor)

04:30Romano F. (Ita) - Aubriot A. (Fra) 0:2
04:30Yang J. (Ger) - Camus C. (Fra) 2:1
06:00Malige M. (Fra) - Delage P. (Fra) 2:0
07:00Rossi L. (Ita) - Papamalamis T. (Fra) 0:2
07:30Salle F. (Fra) - Ghazouani Durand Y. (Fra) 0:2
08:30Freire Da Silva A. (Fra) - Ojakaar O. (Est) 0:2
09:00Bass F. (Gbr) - Kivattsev K. (Wrl) 0:2
10:00Garcian A. (Fra) - Hoang A. (Fra) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 9 (Tunisia), hard

04:00Duhan C. (Ind) - Carboni L. (Ita) 0:2
04:00Wiskandt M. (Ger) - Negritu Ch. (Ger) 2:0
05:30Caniato C. A. (Ita) - Sakellaridis D. (Gre) 1:2
05:30Clark E. (Usa) - Tessa L. (Fra) 2:0
05:30Flores J. (Cos) - Cina F. (Ita) 2:0
05:30Kudriashov I. (Wrl) RETIRED - Gorokhov M. (Wrl) 0:1
05:30Lobanov A. (Wrl) - Deschamps T. (Fra) 1:2
05:30Makhlouf N. (Alg) - Simonsson F. (Swe) 0:2
05:30Pietri B. (Fra) - Karol M. (Svk) 0:2
05:30Shin M. (Uzb) - Gatoto A. (Bur) 2:0
05:30Sorger S. (Aut) - Stuurman R. (Ned) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 (Thailand), hard

03:30Vithoontien L. (Jpn) - Kimhi O. (Isr) 0:2
21:00Chanta T. (Tha) - Cui J. (Chn) 0:2
21:00Jong A. M. (Ned) - Pokotilov B. (Wrl) 2:0
21:00Sakellaridis S. (Gre) - Kriznik M. (Slo) 2:0
21:00Steiner M. (Ger) - Huang T. (Tpe) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 5 (Egypt), hard

03:00Azizov T. (Aze) - Bakshi A. (Geo) 1:2
03:00Jones B. (Gbr) - Maamoun K.M. (Egy) 2:0
03:00Purtseladze S. (Geo) - Butulija B. (Srb) 2:1
03:00Rottgering M. (Ned) - Perez Sanz D. (Esp) 2:0
04:30Andre S. (Sen) - Zakaryia F. (Egy) 1:2
04:30Binda A. (Wrl) - Henning P. (Rsa) 0:2
04:30Kyle S. . (Gbr) - Berkieta T. (Pol) 0:2
04:30Szajrych J. (Pol) - Bassem Sobhy M. (Egy) 0:2
05:30Ghibaudo A. (Fra) - Kielan S. (Pol) 1:2
05:30Ibrahim K. (Egy) - Oetzbach A. (Ger) 0:2
05:30Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) - Ifi N. (Bel) 1:2
05:30Zahraj P. (Ger) - Bronzetti A. (Ita) 2:0
07:00Bosio G. (Ita) - Speziali F. (Ita) 2:0
07:00Krajci M. (Svk) - Lorusso L. (Ita) 2:1
07:00Lechno-Wasiutynski F. (Pol) - Trochu P. (Fra) 1:2
07:00Zheng B. (Chn) - Pisaric A. (Srb) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villena 2 (Spain), hard

04:05Juan Mano A. (Esp) - Elicha Navas G. (Esp) 1:2
04:05Kravchenko G. (Ukr) - Loge J. (Bel) 2:0
04:10Blanch D. (Usa) - Budkov Kjaer N. (Nor) 0:2
04:10Iannaccone F. (Ita) - Lopez N. (Sui) 2:0
05:40Kirkin E. (Tur) - Tabacco G. (Ita) 1:2
05:40Xu K. Q. (Can) - Callejon H. S. (Esp) 0:2
05:50Hussey G. (Gbr) - Gonzalez Fernandez M. (Esp) 2:0
06:55Sanchez Quilez A. (Esp) - Perez Contri S. (Esp) 2:0
07:10Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) - Blanch D. (Usa) 0:2
07:55Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) RETIRED - Sun F. (Chn) 0:1
08:45Summers M. (Gbr) - Damas M. (Esp) 0:2
08:55CancelledManzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) - Soriano Barrera A. (Col) -:-
09:05Gavrielides L. (Ger) - Soriano Barrera A. (Col) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Faro (Portugal), hard

05:00Fernandes R. (Por) - Donski A. (Bul) 0:2
05:00Ingildsen J. (Den) - Gaubas V. (Ltu) 1:2
05:00Rodriguez J. A. (Col) - Curras Abasolo T. (Esp) 2:0
06:30Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Ponchet M. (Fra) 2:0
06:30Turriziani Alvarez A. (Esp) - Falcao G. (Por) 2:1
06:30Vale D. (Por) - Faria J. (Por) 1:2
08:00Krutykh O. (Ukr) - Domingues J. (Por) 2:1
10:45Barton H. (Cze) - Pereira T. (Por) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

04:00Shiraishi H. (Jpn) - Jasika O. (Aus) 0:2
18:00Ellis B. (Aus) - Han Seon Yong (Kor) 2:0
18:00Ilagan A. (Usa) - Court J. (Aus) 2:0
18:00Rai A. (Nzl) - Jasika O. (Aus) 0:2
18:00Tu L. (Aus) - Ochi M. (Jpn) 2:0
19:30Liu H. (Chn) - Delaney Ja. (Aus) 2:1
19:30Mott B. (Aus) - Bolt A. (Aus) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

04:00Draxl L. (Can) - Aguilar Cardozo F. (Uru) 2:0
10:00Hess S. (Arg) - Russo S. . (Arg) 2:0
10:00Midon L. (Arg) - Mena F. (Arg) 0:2
10:00Rodriguez L. J. (Arg) - Torres Fernandez B. I. (Chi) 2:0
10:00Roncadelli F. (Uru) RETIRED - Pagnacco F. (Arg) 1:1
10:00Simonit E. (Arg) - Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) 1:2
11:30Franco T. (Arg) - Iamachkine P. (Per) 0:2
11:30Zeitune G. (Arg) - Popko D. (Kaz) 0:2
17:00Ribero F. (Arg) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) 0:2
17:45Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Meneo T. (Arg) 2:0
19:45Aguilar Cardozo J. (Uru) - Vallejo D. (Par) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

01:30Mettraux M. (Sui) - Falkner Z. (Slo) 2:0
01:30Modesti V. (Ita) - Toth A. K. (Hun) 0:2
01:30Shubladze A. (Wrl) - Demidova D. (Wrl) 2:1
01:30Steur J. L. S. (Ger) - Yoruk I. (Tur) 2:0
01:30Turkmen D. (Tur) - Senic N. (Srb) 2:1
03:00Cherubini D. (Ita) - Juric N. (Slo) 2:0
03:00Cirpanli D. (Tur) - Eraydin B. (Tur) 0:2
03:00Herea C. A. (Rou) - Vismane D. (Lat) 1:2
03:00Jaskova A. (Svk) - Garcia Cid Ma. (Esp) 0:2
03:00Lazar S. (Rou) - Hageman M. (Ned) 0:2
03:00Mazzola A. (Ita) - Ivanova I. (Bul) 2:0
03:00Oliynykova O. (Ukr) - Yesypchuk D. (Ukr) 2:0
03:00Rame A. (Fra) - Suvirdjonkova D. (Srb) 2:0
03:00Selekhmeteva O. (Wrl) - Yaneva E. (Bul) 2:0
03:00Stankovic A. (Srb) - Sevcikova L. (Cze) 2:1
08:30Zantedeschi A. (Ita) - Lovric P. (Slo) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Ipoh Perak (Malaysia), hard

23:30Bougrat M. (Fra) - Kinoshita H. (Jpn) 0:2
23:30Kawagishi N. (Jpn) - Cho T. (Tpe) 2:1
23:30Nagata A. (Jpn) - Arakawa N. (Jpn) 2:0
01:00Matsumura H. (Jpn) - Mushika Mio (Jpn) 0:2
20:30Guo M. (Chn) - Nagata A. (Jpn) 2:0
20:30Lazar A. (Ger) - Wu Ho C. (Hkg) 0:2
20:30Nepliy E. (Wrl) - Kawagishi N. (Jpn) 0:2
20:30Rioux L. (Jpn) - Leong S. L. X. (Mys) 2:0
20:30Zhao X. (Chn) - Xu J. (Chn) 2:0
22:00Arakawa H. (Jpn) RETIRED - Chikaraishi Y. (Jpn) 0:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Manacor 3 (Spain), hard

06:00Muntean V. (Fra) - Mansfield K. (Usa) RETIRED 1:1
06:15Dols S. (Esp) - Nikcevic T. (Mne) 2:1
06:15Weckerle M. (Lux) - Troiano C. (Ita) 2:0
13:00Bartlett A. (Gbr) - Szabanin N. (Hun) 0:2
13:00Gay C. (Esp) - Roura Llaverias R. (Esp) 0:2
13:00Genis Salas M. (Esp) - Iamachkine A. (Per) 0:2
14:30Duerst J. (Sui) - Fernandez Rincon C. (Mex) 2:0
14:30Quevedo K. (Esp) - Brockmann T. J. (Ger) 2:0
14:30Ramos Sierra C. (Esp) - Klasen A. (Ger) 2:1
14:30Ruud C. (Nor) - Bandurowska X. (Pol) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

04:00Adams J. (Usa) - Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) 1:2
04:00Gaillard D. (Fra) - Kozakova K. (Sui) 0:2
04:00Karamoko N. (Sui) - Ibbou I. (Alg) 2:1
04:00Payet P. (Fra) - Wildgruber A. (Ger) 2:0
04:00Rothensteiner L. (Aut) - Sugnaux T. (Sui) 0:2
04:00Zhang R. (Chn) - Linares Domingo L. (Esp) 0:2
04:00Zucchini A. (Ita) - Girard E. (Fra) 2:1
05:30Bechri C. (Tun) - Grekul E. (Ukr) 2:0
05:30Bulatova A. (Wrl) - Hrda L. (Ger) 0:2
05:30Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Marandel L. (Fra) 2:0
05:30Romeo C. (Fra) - Silva J. (Ger) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

03:30Zhu C. (Chn) - Luikham J. (Ind) 1:2
21:00Ruamrak P. (Tha) - Yuan C. (Chn) 0:2
21:00Xun F. Y. (Chn) - Zeng Z. (Chn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 (Egypt), hard

02:30Balus I. (Svk) - Rajeshwaran Revathi M. (Ind) 2:0
02:30Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) - Pace F. (Ita) 2:0
02:30Brugnone F. (Fra) - Rushiti A. (Kos) 0:2
02:30Daley D. (Gbr) - Ayukawa M. (Jpn) 1:2
04:00Bestetti G. (Ita) - Szabo B. (Rou) 1:2
04:00Kummel A. (Wrl) - Tothova E. (Svk) 2:0
04:00Samir S. (Egy) - Makarova E. (Wrl) 2:0
05:00Lukosiute A. (Ltu) - Lazarenko K. (Ukr) 0:2
05:00Mincheva V. (Wrl) - Herrmann S. (Ger) 2:0
05:00Refaat M. (Egy) - Abou Zekry O. (Egy) RETIRED 1:0
06:30Bernovich V. (Blr) - Vrancken Peeters A. (Ned) 0:2
06:30Rachapudi P. (Ind) - Burdina E. (Wrl) 0:2
06:30Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (Fra) - Samson L. (Cze) 1:2
07:30Danilova O. (Cyp) - Dunyon J. (Usa) 2:0
07:30Kuczer D. (Pol) - Sall A. (Fra) 2:1
07:30Samardzic A. E. (Sui) - Alhussein L. (Egy) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

07:00Caffarena J. (Arg) - Vasilyeva A. (Wrl) 0:2
07:00Da Cruz Mendonca S. (Bra) - Labrana F. (Chi) 1:2
07:00Eduarda Lages M. (Bra) - Konishi J. (Bra) 0:2
07:00Meliss V. (Ita) - Moron F. B. (Arg) 2:0
07:00Neffa A. P. (Par) - Castro Z. M. (Per) 2:0
07:00Rabin S. (Arg) - Markus C. (Arg) 0:2
08:00Gomez Pezuela Cano M. (Mex) - Candiotto A. (Bra) 0:2
08:00Karlau S. C. (Arg) - Bosio V. (Arg) 0:2
08:30Markus K. (Arg) - Zanolini C. (Ita) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Gurugram (India), hard

23:30Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Baharmus H. (Ind) 2:0
23:30Ostlund F. (Swe) - Ozeki M. (Jpn) 2:0
23:30Rathi A. (Ind) - Bhatia R. (Ind) 0:2
23:30Sawant M. (Ind) - Ku Y. (Kor) 0:2
00:30Bista A. (Nep) - Gasanova A. (Wrl) 0:2
00:30Okuwaki R. (Jpn) - Marcinkevica D. (Lat) 2:0
00:30Stoiber R. A. (Gbr) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) 0:2
00:30Yamazaki I. (Jpn) - Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) 0:2
02:00Adkar V. (Ind) - Omae A. (Jpn) 2:1
02:00Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Vlasselaer C. (Bel) 2:0
02:00Kazionova E. (Wrl) - Yashina E. (Wrl) 2:0
02:00Koshiishi A. (Jpn) - Yamalapalli S. (Ind) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Helsinki (Finland), hard (indoor)

03:00Cengiz B. (Tur) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) 0:2
03:00Dunne K. (Gbr) - Todoni A. A. (Rou) 0:2
03:00Grammatikopoulou V. (Gre) - Barthel M. (Ger) 0:2
03:00Hruncakova V. (Svk) - Klimovicova L. (Cze) 0:2
03:00Wolff V. (Usa) RETIRED - Gibson T. (Aus) 1:1
04:30Helgo M. (Nor) - Bubelyte K. (Ltu) 2:0
04:30Kozarov K. (Srb) - Middendorf J. (Ger) 0:2
04:30Kubka M. (Pol) - Boskovic L. (Cro) 0:2
04:30Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Nuudi M. (Est) 2:1
04:30Ryser V. (Sui) - Kuhl C. (Ger) 0:2
07:00CancelledBolkvadze M. (Geo) - Remander S. (Fin) -:-
07:00Paukstyte P. (Ltu) - Remander S. (Fin) 2:0
07:00Struplova J. (Cze) - Salkova D. (Cze) 1:2
10:30Radanovic D. (Srb) - Hietaranta L. (Fin) 2:0
12:00Kulikova A. (Fin) - Schunk N. (Ger) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Spring, TX (USA), hard

11:00Bayerlova M. (Cze) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) 0:2
11:00Jovic I. (Usa) - Ce G. (Bra) 2:0
11:00CancelledKingsley R. (Usa) - Ce G. (Bra) -:-
11:00Mateas M. (Usa) - Aney J. (Usa) 2:0
11:00Penickova K. (Usa) - Ngounoue M. (Usa) 1:2
12:30Inoue H. (Usa) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) 1:2
12:30Koike E. (Jpn) - Failla J. (Usa) 0:2
12:30Kononova M. (Wrl) - Hewitt D. (Usa) RETIRED 1:1
12:30Kozyreva M. (Wrl) - Hu V. (Usa) 1:2
12:30Krywoj M. S. (Arg) - Osuigwe W. (Usa) 0:2
12:30Loeb J. (Usa) - Zamarripa M. (Usa) 1:2
12:30Rodriguez V. (Mex) - Lahey A. (Usa) 0:2
12:30Scott K. (Usa) - Lam S. (Usa) 1:2
12:30Zamarripa A. (Usa) - El Jardi D. (Mar) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

18:00Ma Y. (Chn) - Shimizu E. (Jpn) 2:0
18:00Sato N. (Jpn) - Banks A. (Gbr) 0:2
18:00Tararudee L. (Tha) - Hosogi S. (Jpn) 2:0
19:30Bains N. (Gbr) - Aiava D. (Aus) 0:2
19:30Cabrera L. (Aus) - Okamura K. (Jpn) 2:0
19:30Ercan M. (Aus) - Kuramochi M. (Jpn) 0:2
19:30Hon P. (Aus) - Lu J. (Chn) 2:0
19:30Micic E. (Aus) - Hule P. (Aus) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Macon (France), hard (indoor)

06:05Dartron E. (Fra) - Serban R. (Cyp) 0:2
07:10Ren Y. (Chn) - Naef C. (Sui) 0:2
08:00Tan H. (Fra) - Prozorova T. (Wrl) 2:0
08:20Albie A. (Fra) - Avdeeva J. (Wrl) 2:0
09:20Aksu A. (Tur) - Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) 1:2
11:15Tikhonova A. (Wrl) - Appleton E. (Gbr) 2:0
11:20Kudermetova P. (Wrl) - Ibragimova A. (Wrl) 1:2
13:05Radovanovic N. (Fra) - Papadakis L. (Ger) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Pretoria 2 (South Africa), hard

03:00Vandewinkel H. (Bel) - Osborne A. (Aus) 2:0
03:10Kruger I. (Rsa) - Daniel J. (Usa) 1:2
03:10Ngounoue C. (Usa) - You X. (Chn) 2:0
03:10Pigossi L. (Bra) - Shalimova E. (Wrl) 2:0
04:50Berecoechea N. (Fra) - Charaeva A. (Wrl) 0:2
05:05Waligora A. (Bel) - Leonard M. (Fra) 0:2
05:25Van Zyl M. (Rsa) - Knutson G. (Cze) 0:2
05:50Iatcenko P. (Wrl) - Saigo R. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

04:05Gureva A. (Wrl) - Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) 2:0
04:05Kung L. (Sui) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) 0:2
04:10Stollar F. (Hun) - Bartunkova N. (Cze) 0:2
05:30Kuzmova K. (Svk) - Pridankina E. (Wrl) 0:2
05:35Valdmannova V. (Cze) - Jorge F. (Por) 0:2
05:45Primorac I. (Cro) - Udvardy P. (Hun) 0:2
07:10Havlickova L. (Cze) - Erjavec V. (Slo) 0:2
07:25Zidansek T. (Slo) - Berberovic N. (Bih) 2:1
07:30Stefanini L. (Ita) - Supova K. (Svk) 2:0
08:40Radwanska U. (Pol) - Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) 0:2
09:35Eala A. (Phl) - Bondar A. (Hun) 2:0
09:50Liang E. S. (Tpe) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

07:00Caripi V./Gerch L. - Horiuchi R./Takamisawa T. 2:0
07:00Fumagalli F./Toman P. E. - La Vela G./Valle F. 0:2
07:00Pham H./Yilmaz K. - Genov A./Gulin S. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Lannion (France), hard (indoor)

10:30Bondioli F./Romano F. - Camus C./Papamalamis T. 2:0
11:00Fomba L./Lacides O. - Freire Da Silva A./Walch A. 0:2
12:30Bertimon C./Bertimon M. - Ghazouani Durand Y./Massard L. 0:2
15:00Hoang A./Salle F. - Bass F./Kirchheimer S. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 (Thailand), hard

02:00Huang T./Jeong Y. - Chaiyarin C./Nithithananont N. 2:0
02:00Mu T./Sakellaridis S. - Trongcharoenchaikul W./Yin B. S. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Villena 2 (Spain), hard

08:40Harsh R./Karkal V. - Berti M./Iannaccone F. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Faro (Portugal), hard

06:30Oliveira F./Portugal A. - Stepanov R./Whiting T. 0:2
08:00Schiessl J. E./Troost S. - Durasovic V./Hellum Lilleengen L. 1:2
09:30Vocel M./Vrbensky M. - Altuna T./Celikbilek A. 2:0
13:00Martinez M./Turriziani Alvarez A. - Chappell N./Smith K. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

23:15Gaal C./Papac T. E. - Ochi M./Ogura K. 0:2
23:15Delaney Je./Rai A. - Imamura M./Tajima N. 2:0
00:15Mehrotra A./Tu L. - Han Seon Yong/Okamura I. 0:2
20:30Hulme M./Watt J. - Lee J. M./Song M.-K. 2:0
21:00Charlton J./Ellis B. - Ilagan A./Kikuchi Y. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

11:30CancelledAboian L./Aboian V. - Prado Angelo J. C./Vallejo D. -:-
12:30Ambrogi L. E./Ribero F. - Grandinetti T./Valente R. 2:0
13:00CancelledKestelboim M./Popko D. - Corthey L. A./Simonit E. -:-
13:00CancelledFalabella L. A./Roncadelli F. - Boscardin Dias P./Midon L. -:-
13:50Leite W./Sakamoto P. - Rodriguez L. J./Tenti F. 2:0
14:20Aboian L./Aboian V. - Bieldiugin T./Laborde A. 2:0
15:30Figl M./Toffanin N. - Boscardin Dias P./Midon L. 0:2
16:15Del Pino M./Ratti L. - Cigarran T./Hess S. 2:1
18:15Franco T./Iamachkine P. - Corthey L. A./Simonit E. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

03:00Lazar S./Tiron E. C. A. - Oliynykova O./Yesypchuk D. 0:2
07:00Cherubini D./Falkner Z. - Bulat B./Trautvetter G. I. 2:0
07:00Stankovic A./Yoruk I. - Encheva L./Radulova Y. 2:0
07:00Uyar M. A./Zaparyniuk A. - Sevcikova L./Turkmen D. 0:2
08:30Juric N./Pochtovyk K. - Hageman M./Modesti V. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Manacor 3 (Spain), hard

11:00Cassani S./Ortega Redondo P. WO - Bandurowska X./Hertel A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

06:00Guth M./Sakellaridi S. - Ben Ezzedine M./Golubkova A. 2:0
08:00Granwehr A./Kozakova K. - Colling S./Plaza Araujo L. 2:0
08:00Chiu B./Shi H. - Rothensteiner L./Vogt M. 0:2
08:30Hosoki Y./Walker B. - Ibbou I./Karamoko N. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

02:00Prasutnawin A./Sriporn Y. - Cilekova L./Kim Y. 0:2
02:00Sawatdee W./Thongkum P. - Yao X./Zheng W. 1:2
02:00Lee Y./Wong Hong Yi C. - Che S. Y./Ruamrak P. 2:0
02:00Xun F. Y./Zhang Y. - Cheapchandej P./Kajitani R. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

08:30Bovio M. M./Bulbarella M. - Estevez J./Vazquez C. 2:1
10:00Grassi A./Zottoli M. - Gonzalez Daniele J. M./Romero C. 0:2
13:00Caffarena J./Moron F. B. - Estable L. J./Labrana F. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Gurugram (India), hard

04:00Bhamidipaty S. R./Chaudhari V. - Bhatia K./Singh S. 2:0
04:00Kulambayeva Z./Raina A. - Desai Z./Okuwaki R. 2:1
04:00Mane S./Sawant M. - Cabaj Awad J./Mikulskyte J. 0:2
04:00Nitture A. D./Vig S. - Bhatia R./Ozeki M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Spring, TX (USA), hard

12:30Osuigwe W./Smith A. - Bayerlova M./Kuwata H. 2:1
15:00CancelledAlves C./Ce G. - El Jardi D./Newborn R. -:-
15:00Ngounoue M./Pedretti T. - El Jardi D./Newborn R. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

00:30Kawamura M./Kuramochi M. - Aiava D./McGiffin T. 0:2
00:30Kovapitukted P./Okamura K. - Cabrera L./Hule P. 2:0
20:30Naito Y./Sato N. - Leeson S./Yan Y. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Macon (France), hard (indoor)

04:00Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. WO - Bara I./Mitu A. -:-
05:10Morderger T./Morderger Y. - Feng S./Li Y. 0:2
10:05Brooks M./Haverlag I. - Dartron E./Rouvroy M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Pretoria 2 (South Africa), hard

06:25Corley P./Daniel J. - Dang Y./You X. 2:1
06:45McPhee K./Osborne A. - Ly-Nguyen S./Tran D. 2:0
06:55Giordano M./Nava Elkin A. C. - Kruger I./Kruger Z. 0:2
07:45Kovaleva A./Shalimova E. - Ndungane L. S./Troup H. R. 2:0
08:00Charaeva A./Reyngold E. - Knutson G./Vilar G. 2:0
08:00Reguer A./Waligora A. - Peer J./Schaedel L. 2:0
08:50CancelledGouws C./Panaino T. T. - Saigo R./Saigo Y. -:-
08:50Gouws C./Panaino T. T. WO - Cilliers M./Walter N. -:-
09:00Basson I./Botha Junior C. - Ngounoue C./Shinikova I. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

10:35Ghioroaie I. G./Kucmova A. - Jorge F./Wagner A. 2:1
11:10Kung L./Zelnickova R. - Urbanova L./Valdmannova V. 2:1
11:35Falkowska W./Stollar F. - Sakatsume H./Tsao C. Y. 2:1
12:05Gureva A./Radisic N. - Sun L./Uchijima M. 0:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.