REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

SOUTH AMERICA: World Cup - Qualification

16:00Colombia - Peru -:-
17:00Venezuela - Bolivia -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

04:00Arba U21 - RC Relizane U21 1:1
04:00MC Alger U21 - ASO Chlef U21 3:2
04:00Paradou U21 - Chelghoum U21 1:0
09:00ES Setif U21 - Biskra U21 4:1
09:00Magra U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 0:0
09:00Medea U21 - USM Alger U21 0:0
09:00Tlemcen U21 - Oran U21 3:1

AUSTRALIA: A-League

06:05PostponedPerth Glory - Macarthur FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

03:45WS Wanderers W - Adelaide W 0:3
00:50Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne City W -:-

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup - Fifth stage

10:00PostponedAl-Ahli Manama - Al-Najma -:-
10:00Al-Hala - Malkia 1:1
10:00Al-Ittifaq - Al Khalidiyah -:-
10:00Al-Shabbab - Isa Town 4:0
10:00Tadamun Buri - Manama Club 0:3

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

11'St. Truiden - Charleroi 0:1

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

Half TimeLommel SK - Lierse K. 0:1

BELGIUM: Super League Women

Half TimeCharleroi W - Gent W 0:2
Half TimeRSC Anderlecht W - Femina Woluwe W 3:0
26'Genk W - Leuven W 0:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

12:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Notwane 3:0
12:00Masitoaka - Township Rollers 0:1
12:00PostponedMorupule - Security Systems -:-
12:00Orapa United - Gilport Lions 1:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL

12:00Istra 1961 - Gorica 2:1

CYPRUS: First Division

12:00Paeek - Paphos 0:2

CYPRUS: Division 2

10:00Nea Salamis - Sotiras 3:0

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

07:00ASAS - Arhiba -:-
09:00Dikhil - ASC Hayab -:-
11:00Gendarmerie - CF GR/SIAF -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

08:30US Panda - AC Kuya -:-

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group B

07:30Al Nasr - Al Qanah 1:1
07:30Al-Sekka - Bur Fouad 1:1
07:30Banha - Wadi Degla 0:0
07:30El-Entag El-Harby - Itesalat 0:1
07:30Marekh - Belbeis 1:1
07:30Petrojet - El Daklyeh 0:0
07:30Porto Suez - Tersana 1:3
07:30ZED - Suez SC 0:0

EGYPT: League Cup

07:30Enppi - El Gaish 1:0
07:30Ghazl El Mahallah - Pharco 3:1
10:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Zamalek 1:3

ENGLAND: Championship

11'Huddersfield - Stoke 0:0

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

08:00Charlton U23 - QPR U23 3:1

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

Half TimeBurnley U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 0:1

ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup

Half TimeBournemouth U18 - Leicester U18 0:2

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

08:00Ethiopia Bunna - Hawassa 0:2
11:00Sidama Bunna - Bahir Dar Kenema 2:1

FINLAND: Liiga Cup

07:00Inter Turku - HIFK 0:1

FINLAND: Suomen Cup Women

78'PKKU W - NJS W 0:0

FRANCE: Ligue 2

13:00AC Ajaccio - Auxerre 0:0
13:00Caen - Niort 0:2
13:00Dunkerque - Paris FC 1:1
13:00Nimes - Valenciennes 2:1

FRANCE: National

13:00Boulogne - Red Star 0:4
13:00Villefranche - Sete 0:2

FRANCE: Coupe de France

15:00Nantes - Brest -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

11:00PostponedBanjul Utd - Wallidan -:-
11:00Falcons - Banjul Utd 0:1
11:00Fortune - Hawks -:-
11:00Samger - Real Banjul -:-
15:00Brikama U. - Gambia Ports -:-
17:00Wallidan - Armed Forces -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Wurzburger Kickers - Freiburg II 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo 0:2
13:00Meuselwitz - Luckenwalde 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:30Hamm United - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
13:30TuS Osdorf - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-
14:00PostponedSuderelbe - Hamburger SV III -:-

GHANA: Premier League

10:00Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics 2:0

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

11'Magpies - Glacis United 0:0

INDIA: ISL

09:00Jamshedpur - Goa 1:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

03:15Persik Kediri - Bhayangkara Solo 1:0
06:15Madura United - PSIS Semarang 2:1
08:00Barito Putera - PSM Makassar 1:2
08:45Arema FC - Persipura Jayapura 1:0

IRAN: Division 1

04:30Shams Azar Qazvin - Qashqai Shiraz 1:2
05:30Esteghlal Molasani - Shahrdari Hamedan 0:0
05:30Kheybar Khorramabad - Vista Toorbin 3:1
05:30Khooshe Talaee - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:2
05:30Machine Sazi - Arman Gohar 2:2
05:30Malavan - Shahin Bushehr 3:0
05:30Mes Shahr Babak - Astara 1:1
05:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Mes Kerman 1:0
05:30Saipa - Rayka Babol 3:2

ISRAEL: Leumit League

08:00Agudat Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Bnei Raina 0:3
08:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda 1:0
08:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:3
08:00H. Raanana - Beitar Tel Aviv 2:2

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

05:00M. Tzur Shalom - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:1
05:30Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Bueine 1:0
06:00Shapira - Hapoel Bnei Faradis 1:7
06:30H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Kaukab 3:6
07:30PostponedMS Tira - Hapoel Iksal Imad -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

05:00Shimshon Tel Aviv - M. Herzliya 1:2
05:15Holon Yermiyahu - Bnei Eilat 1:1
05:15SC Dimona - Maccabi Yavne 0:1
05:45Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Jaffa 2:2
06:00Ashkelon - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:2
06:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - MS Ironi Kuseife 4:0
06:00H. Marmorek - Hapoel Azor -:-
06:30Hapoel Bnei Lod - Nordia Jerusalem 1:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

06:30Cagliari U19 - AS Roma U19 0:1
06:30Lecce U19 - Sampdoria U19 1:3
08:30Fiorentina U19 - Bologna U19 2:1
10:30Sassuolo U19 - Pescara U19 2:0

MACAO: Elite League

08:00Cheng Fung - Monte Carlo 0:4

MALTA: Challenge League

11:00Mgarr - Qrendi 2:2
15:00Lija Athletic - Naxxar Lions -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

22:00Puebla - Club Tijuana -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

18:00Tlaxcala - Venados -:-
20:05Zacatecas Mineros - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura

20:00Tecos FC - Leones Negros 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura

20:30PostponedCalor De San Pedro - Ciervos -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

90+'Necaxa W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:3
18:00Atl. San Luis W - Club America W -:-
18:00Queretaro W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-
20:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Atlas W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

09:30Chabab Benguerir - Union Touarga 1:0
09:30Dcheira - USM Oujda 3:1
09:30Renaissance Zemamra - Wydad Fes 2:1
09:30Stade Marocain - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

Half TimeOss - Den Bosch 1:0

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker Women

13:30PostponedVV Alkmaar W - Heerenveen W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

11'Ballymena - Cliftonville 0:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

11'Newry City - Dundela 0:0

PALESTINE: West Bank League

08:00Al Quds - Al Khaleel 1:1
08:00Thaqafi Tulkarem - Islami Kalkelea 1:1
11:00Merkaz - Albirah 3:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

90+'SC Farense - Estrela 3:0
15:15Trofense - Benfica B -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

09:30Sanjoanense - CDC Montalegre 0:0
15:30Alverca - Sporting B -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

08:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - V. Club Mokanda -:-
10:00Etoile du Congo - AS BNG -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

13:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Univ. Craiova 3:1

RWANDA: Premier League

08:00APR - Police 2:1
08:00Espoir - Gorilla 0:2
08:00Marines - Kiyovu 1:0

SCOTLAND: Championship

11'Morton - Raith 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00Valladolid - Gijon -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

13:30Serverense - Binissalem -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

16:00CD Buzanada - CD Marino -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

14:45Cuarte - Borja -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

13:30PostponedSchaffhausen - Thun -:-
67'Yverdon - Lausanne Ouchy 0:0
41'Aarau - Xamax 0:1

THAILAND: Thai League 1

06:00Khonkaen Utd. - Suphanburi 2:0

WALES: Cymru Premier

11'Bala - Newtown 0:0
11'Caernarfon - TNS 0:0
11'Haverfordwest - Penybont 1:0
15:00Aberystwyth - Druids -:-

WALES: Cymru South

26'Ammanford - Goytre Utd 0:0
26'Llanelli - Undy 1:0
26'Risca - Llantwit Major 0:0

WALES: Cymru North

26'Airbus - Conwy Borough 2:0
26'Ruthin - Llandudno 0:0

WORLD: Friendly International

03:00Uzbekistan U21 - Zhytomyr 0:1
10:00Jordan - New Zealand 3:1
17:00Suriname - Barbados -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

03:00LASK (Aut) - LFK Mladost Lucani (Srb) 2:2
04:00Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Odra Opole (Pol) 0:2
04:00Peresvet Podolsk (Rus) - Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) 1:2
04:00Targu Secuiesc (Rou) - FC Brasov (Rou) 2:3
05:00CancelledCeske Budejovice (Cze) - Cracovia (Pol) -:-
05:00Dubnica (Svk) - Otrokovice (Cze) 3:0
05:00FK Rostov (Rus) - Stuttgart (Ger) 1:2
05:00Galatasaray (Tur) - Tuzlaspor (Tur) 2:6
05:00Hamburger SV (Ger) - Midtjylland (Den) 1:5
05:00Peninsula (Aus) - Newcastle Olympic (Aus) 3:2
05:30Perth Glory (Aus) - Gwelup Croatia SC (Aus) 1:0
05:30Perth SC (Aus) - Balcatta (Aus) 3:1
06:00Aalesund (Nor) - Brattvag (Nor) 4:1
06:00Bravo (Slo) - Aluminij (Slo) 1:0
06:00Mornar Bar (Mne) - Sutjeska (Mne) 0:0
06:00CancelledRanders FC (Den) - Elfsborg (Swe) -:-
06:00Strumska Slava (Bul) - Bdin Vidin (Bul) -:-
06:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - Sandecja Nowy S. (Pol) 1:1
06:30Atletik Kuklen (Bul) - Sokol Markovo (Bul) 2:1
07:00Austria Vienna (Aut) - Hradec Kralove (Cze) 3:1
07:00Cracovia (Pol) - Sp. Subotica (Srb) 2:1
07:00Domzale (Slo) - Slovacko (Cze) 3:1
07:00Dynamo Brest (Blr) - Neman (Blr) 0:1
07:00KF Llapi (Kos) - Neftchi Fargona (Uzb) 1:1
07:00Legia (Pol) - Tychy (Pol) 4:0
07:00Riga FC (Lat) - Zilina (Svk) 2:1
07:00CancelledZhytomyr (Ukr) - Vardar (Mkd) -:-
07:20Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Ruch Chorzow (Pol) 1:0
07:30Brondby (Den) - Viborg (Den) 2:1
07:30ECU Joondalup (Aus) - Bayswater (Aus) 3:2
07:30Floreat Athena (Aus) - Stirling Macedonia (Aus) 3:7
07:30CancelledSG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze) -:-
08:00Beroe (Bul) - Dnipro-1 (Ukr) 1:2
08:00Holstein Kiel (Ger) - St. Pauli (Ger) 3:3
08:00Ried (Aut) - Amstetten (Aut) 5:2
08:00SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) - Zwickau (Ger) 3:3
08:00Spartak Moscow (Rus) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 2:2
08:00Unirea Dej (Rou) - Ariesul Turda (Rou) 3:0
08:30Struga (Mkd) - Besa 1976 (Mkd) 1:0
09:00Austria Vienna II (Aut) - FC Juniors (Aut) 3:1
09:00Bayern II (Ger) - Ulm (Ger) 0:2
09:00Bourg en Bresse (Fra) - Grenoble (Fra) 3:0
09:00Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Kolubara (Srb) 3:1
09:00CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus) 3:1
09:00CancelledLafnitz (Aut) - Hartberg (Aut) -:-
09:00LASK (Aut) - Crvena zvezda (Srb) 1:2
09:00CancelledShakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) -:-
09:00Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - Mariupol (Ukr) 0:0
09:00Tabor Sezana (Slo) - A. Klagenfurt (Aut) 2:2
09:00Teplice (Cze) - Lviv (Ukr) 1:1
09:30Lipetsk (Rus) - FK Chayka (Rus) 0:2
09:30Malmo FF (Swe) - Jammerbugt (Den) 2:2
10:00Elblag (Pol) - B. Gdynia (Pol) 1:0
10:00Galway (Irl) - St. Patricks (Irl) 2:0
10:00Haugesund (Nor) - Asane (Nor) 1:1
10:00Valencia B (Esp) - Liefering (Aut) 2:1
11:00L. Mikulas (Svk) - Sp. Subotica (Srb) -:-
11:30F. Amager (Den) - Roskilde (Den) 0:0
11:30Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) - Stripfing (Aut) 1:1
11:30Legion II (Est) - Tabasalu (Est) -:-
11:30SV Spittal (Aut) - Asko Gmund (Aut) 3:1
11:30Tammeka (Est) - Legion (Est) 2:0
12:00Bryne (Nor) - V. Haugesund (Nor) 1:1
12:00Eltersdorf (Ger) - Ammerthal (Ger) -:-
12:00Karvina B (Cze) - Vratimov (Cze) 3:3
12:00Raufoss (Nor) - Toten (Nor) -:-
12:00Ried (Am) (Aut) - Grodig (Aut) 1:0
12:00Traiskirchen (Aut) - ASV Siegendorf (Aut) 2:1
12:00CancelledWeinland Gamlitz (Aut) - Bad Gleichenberg (Aut) -:-
12:00Weinland Gamlitz (Aut) - Grossklein (Aut) 4:0
12:00Wiener Neustadt (Aut) - Horn (Aut) -:-
12:30Koge (Den) - Hillerod (Den) 1:2
12:30Kongsvinger (Nor) - SK Gjovik-Lyn (Nor) 2:0
12:30SV Donau (Aut) - Bruck Leitha (Aut) 1:3
12:30Vendsyssel (Den) - Aarhus Fremad (Den) 3:2
13:00Espelkamp (Ger) - BSV Rehden (Ger) 0:1
13:00Helsingor (Den) - AB Copenhagen (Den) 5:2
13:00Leobendorf (Aut) - Schwechat (Aut) 4:0
13:00Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) - SV Feldbach (Aut) -:-
13:00CancelledTPS (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) -:-
13:15CancelledFurstenfeld (Aut) - UFC Fehring (Aut) -:-
13:30Racing Luxembourg (Lux) - Jeunesse Canach (Lux) -:-
72'Tallinna Kalev II (Est) - FC Tallinn (Est) 0:4
Half TimeHeiligenkreuz (Aut) - Koflach (Aut) 2:0
14:30Bohemians (Irl) - Bray (Irl) -:-
18:30Cerro Largo (Uru) - Instituto (Arg) -:-
20:00Mazatlan FC (Mex) - Santos Laguna (Mex) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

11:30Gutersloh W (Ger) - Koln W (Ger) 1:3
12:30Linkopings W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) 3:1
12:30Slovacko W (Cze) - Myjava W (Svk) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

06:00ZESCO - Indeni 1:0
08:00Forest Rangers - Power Dynamos 0:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.