Tennis » 23.03.2024 » All Games
Bet on Tennis from your mobile with bet365!
ATP - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
14:15Paul T. (Usa) RETIRED - Damm M. (Usa) 1:014:25Jarry N. (Chi) - Draper J. (Gbr) 2:1
14:25O'Connell C. (Aus) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) 2:0
14:30Griekspoor T. (Ned) - Michelsen A. (Usa) 2:1
14:45Koepfer D. (Ger) - Baez S. (Arg) 2:0
15:25Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Fritz T. (Usa) 2:0
15:55Shapovalov D. (Can) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 2:0
16:05Murray A. (Gbr) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) 2:0
16:05Shang J. (Chn) - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) 0:2
16:55Vavassori A. (Ita) - Sinner J. (Ita) 0:2
17:25Ruud C. (Nor) - van Assche L. (Fra) 2:1
17:30Bublik A. (Kaz) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) 0:2
17:40Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Medvedev D. (Wrl) 0:2
18:15Norrie C. (Gbr) - Cobolli F. (Ita) 2:1
18:30Shevchenko A. (Kaz) - Hurkacz H. (Pol) 1:2
19:05Korda S. (Usa) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) 2:1
19:15Zverev A. (Ger) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) 2:0
19:45Evans D. (Gbr) - Eubanks C. (Usa) 1:2
19:50Alcaraz C. (Esp) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) 2:0
21:10Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Ofner S. (Aut) 2:1
21:45Djere L. (Srb) - Khachanov K. (Wrl) 0:2
22:45Monfils G. (Fra) - Thompson J. (Aus) 2:1
WTA - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
14:20Zhu L. (Chn) RETIRED - Pegula J. (Usa) 0:114:25Fernandez L. (Can) - Arango E. (Col) 2:0
14:30Paolini J. (Ita) - Volynets K. (Usa) 2:0
15:10Potapova A. (Wrl) - Collins D. (Usa) 0:2
16:00Kasatkina D. (Wrl) - Liu C. (Usa) RETIRED 1:0
16:35Timofeeva M. (Wrl) - Noskova L. (Cze) 0:2
16:40Stephens S. (Usa) - Cirstea S. (Rou) 0:2
17:30Zheng Q. (Chn) - Azarenka V. (Wrl) 0:2
18:00Osaka N. (Jpn) - Svitolina E. (Ukr) 2:0
18:00Swiatek I. (Pol) - Giorgi C. (Ita) 2:0
18:15Garcia C. (Fra) - Tomova V. (Bul) RETIRED 1:0
19:35Sakkari M. (Gre) - Yastremska D. (Ukr) 2:0
19:40Avanesyan E. (Wrl) - Jabeur O. (Tun) 2:1
19:40Wang Xin. (Chn) - Keys M. (Usa) 0:2
20:55Townsend T. (Usa) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) 1:2
21:35Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Sabalenka A. (Wrl) 2:1
21:40Putintseva Y. (Kaz) - Minnen G. (Bel) 2:1
21:55Boulter K. (Gbr) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) 2:0
21:55Kalinskaya A. (Wrl) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) 2:0
WTA - DOUBLES: Miami (USA), hard
20:45Danilina A./Zhang S. - Siegemund L./Xu Y. 0:222:40Kalashnikova O./Niculescu M. - Schuurs D./Stefani L. 2:1
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Asuncion (Paraguay), clay
16:35Fonseca J. (Bra) - Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) 2:119:20Varillas J. P. (Per) - Heide G. (Bra) 0:2
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Merida (Mexico), clay
22:10Boyer T. (Usa) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) 2:0CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Murcia (Spain), clay
06:10Rocha H. (Por) - Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) 2:108:25Ramos A. (Esp) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) 0:2
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Zadar (Croatia), clay
06:10Andreev A. (Bul) - Skatov T. (Kaz) 2:008:25Forejtek J. (Cze) - Kovalik J. (Svk) 0:2
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Asuncion (Paraguay), clay
15:10Arias B./Zeballos F. - Bueno G./Guillen Meza A. 2:0CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Merida (Mexico), clay
20:00Kozlov B./Kozlov S. - Fancutt T. J./Reese H. 0:2CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Murcia (Spain), clay
10:15Arribage T./Cornea V. V. - Kadhe A./Nedunchezhiyan J. 2:0CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Zadar (Croatia), clay
06:10Jebavy R./Kolar Z. - Guinard M./Jacq G. 0:2ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Cyprus), clay
04:00Oliel Y. (Isr) - Palosi S. (Rou) 0:204:00Tomescu D. A. (Rou) - Gerch L. (Ger) 0:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay
03:30Schwarzler J. J. (Aut) - Gima S. (Rou) 2:004:30Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Tammaro M. (Ita) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Chandigarh (India), hard
00:30Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) 0:201:30Sultanov K. (Uzb) - Sasikumar M. (Ind) 2:0
00:30Sultanov K. (Uzb) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion 3 (Greece), hard
05:00Thanos A. (Gre) - Butvilas E. (Ltu) 0:206:30Guerrieri A. (Ita) - Klizan M. (Svk) 0:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 12 (Tunisia), hard
04:30Andaloro F. (Ita) - Vandermeersch C. (Fra) 2:004:30Potenza L. (Ita) - Broska F. (Ger) 2:1
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Nishi-Tokyo (Japan), hard
23:10Sakellaridis S. (Gre) - Lee D. H. (Kor) 1:222:00Shiraishi H. (Jpn) - Lee D. H. (Kor) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Opatija (Croatia), clay
06:00Arnaboldi F. (Ita) - Poljicak M. (Cro) 2:106:00Sorger S. (Aut) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) 0:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Punta del Este 2 (Uruguay), clay
08:00Falabella L. A. (Arg) - Aboian L. (Arg) 0:208:00Midon L. (Arg) - La Serna J. M. (Arg) 2:0
08:00Ribero F. (Arg) - Hoyos Franco A. (Col) 2:0
08:00Stater A. (Usa) - Simonit E. (Arg) 0:2
11:30Midon L. (Arg) - Ribero F. (Arg) 2:0
12:30Aboian L. (Arg) - Simonit E. (Arg) 0:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 8 (Egypt), hard
04:00Dzhavakian Y. (Ukr) - Ursu V. (Ukr) 0:204:00van Wyk K. (Rsa) - Pieczkowski O. (Pol) 2:1
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Badalona (Spain), clay
05:00Clarke J. (Gbr) - Giustino L. (Ita) 0:206:50Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) - Casanova H. (Arg) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Calabasas, CA (USA), hard
16:55Basavareddy N. (Usa) - Broom C. (Gbr) 2:119:45Svajda T. (Usa) - Banerjee S. (Usa) RETIRED 1:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Loule (Portugal), hard
06:00Marie J. (Fra) - Araujo P. (Por) 2:007:30Soriano Barrera A. (Col) - Vale D. (Por) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Maceio (Brazil), clay (indoor)
11:00Gimenez I. (Bra) - Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) 0:213:00Alves M. (Bra) - Folliot Q. (Fra) RETIRED 1:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Swan Hill (Australia), grass
20:00Bolt A. (Aus) - Noguchi R. (Jpn) 2:0ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Toulouse-Balma (France), hard (indoor)
09:30Collignon R. (Bel) - Janvier M. (Fra) 1:211:00Escoffier A. (Fra) - Chidekh C. (Fra) 1:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 6 (Turkey), clay
05:30Glushkova D. (Bul) - Siskova A. (Cze) 2:005:30Vujovic L. (Srb) - Zolotareva A. (Wrl) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion 3 (Greece), clay
05:00Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Leykina P. (Wrl) 2:005:00Vargova N. (Svk) RETIRED - Milatova S. (Svk) 0:1
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Hinode (Japan), hard
21:00Manasse M. (Usa) - Ito A. (Jpn) 2:0ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Le Havre (France), clay (indoor)
08:30Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (Fra) - Gennaro C. (Ita) 2:010:00Tubello A. (Fra) - Chiesa E. (Ita) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 10 (Tunisia), hard
04:30Laskevich E. (Wrl) - Xu M. (Gbr) 2:004:30Zelnickova R. (Svk) - Silva J. (Ger) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sabadell (Spain), clay
06:00Primorac I. (Cro) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) 0:206:30Quevedo K. (Esp) - Steur J. L. S. (Ger) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 7 (Egypt), hard
04:00Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) - Helgo M. (Nor) 0:204:00Kuczer D. (Pol) - Belgraver J. (Fra) 0:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Cyprus), clay
04:00Boisson L. (Fra) - Monnet C. (Fra) 2:004:00Papamichail D. (Gre) - Chiesa D. (Ita) 2:1
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Swan Hill (Australia), grass
03:45da Silva Fick G. (Aus) - Parnaby A. (Aus) 2:005:00Smith T. N. (Aus) - Jones E. (Aus) 1:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Maribor (Slovenia), hard (indoor)
05:00Salkova D. (Cze) - Pridankina E. (Wrl) 2:007:10Babos T. (Hun) - Gibson T. (Aus) 0:2
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Cyprus), clay
05:00Antonopoulos C./Neos E. - Cadenasso G./Perfetti N. 2:1ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay
04:30Sperle J./Vankan M. - Hrazdil J./Safranek V. 1:2ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Chandigarh (India), hard
03:30Jang Y./Shin W. - Banthia S./Singh K. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Heraklion 3 (Greece), hard
05:00Ellouck R./Weintraub B. - Bakshi A./Tkemaladze Z. 0:206:30O'Hoisin O./Wiersholm H. RETIRED - Andre S./Jadoun N. 0:0
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 12 (Tunisia), hard
06:00Kudriashov I./Lobanov A. - Collignon K./Kriznik M. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Nishi-Tokyo (Japan), hard
00:00Kusuhara Y./Mochizuki Y. - Kono Y./Nishiwaki K. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Opatija (Croatia), clay
11:00Mikrut L./Poljicak M. - Compagnucci T./Sorrentino L. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Punta del Este 2 (Uruguay), clay
15:15Aboian L./De La Fuente S. - Cigarran T./Parizzia N. 1:2ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 8 (Egypt), hard
06:30Beloborodko I./Dzhavakian Y. - Bondioli F./Houghton G. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Badalona (Spain), clay
08:35Nijboer R./Sanchez Quilez A. - Clarke J./Virgili A. 1:2ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Calabasas, CA (USA), hard
21:25Kang K./Rajesh N. - Reynolds F./Sigouin B. 1:2ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Loule (Portugal), hard
11:00Added D./Nicod J. - Donski A./Pereira T. 1:2ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Maceio (Brazil), clay (indoor)
14:30Roveri Sidney G./Urrea A. - Britto L./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. 0:2ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Swan Hill (Australia), grass
23:00Jones H./Rai A. - Delaney Je./Saville L. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Toulouse-Balma (France), hard (indoor)
08:00Bertola R./Bouquier A. - Poljak D./Vocel M. 2:1ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 6 (Turkey), clay
08:30Glushkova D./Grechkina A. - Agureeva E./Ovcharenko E. 0:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Heraklion 3 (Greece), clay
09:00Hobgarski K./Leykina P. - Lavino I./Sakellaridi S. 2:1ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Le Havre (France), clay (indoor)
12:00Marinkovic B./Schmidt A. - Bertea E. R./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. 0:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 10 (Tunisia), hard
08:00Laskevich E./Zelnickova R. - Milovanovic E./Shinikova I. 2:0ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 7 (Egypt), hard
07:15Belgraver J./Hutchinson H. - Bejenaru K. P./Jeong B. 2:1ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Cyprus), clay
05:30Kung L./Maloney E. - Curmi F./Papamichail D. 0:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Swan Hill (Australia), grass
02:15Barry M./Parnaby A. - Hosogi S./Matsuda M. 0:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Maribor (Slovenia), hard (indoor)
05:00Kumkhum L./Plipuech P. - Silva E./Tikhonova A. 0:2Bet on Tennis from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.