Soccer » 22.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Europa League - Playoffs
15:00Atalanta - Bayer Leverkusen -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
10:00Santa Rita - Petro Atletico -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
14:30Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones -:-14:30Villa San Carlos - Los Andes 2:0
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
14:30Claypole - Atlas -:-14:30Yupanqui - Deportivo Espanol -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
20:10Atl. Tucuman - Gimnasia L.P. -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
14:00Belgrano 2 - River Plate 2 -:-14:00Huracan 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
14:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Tigre 2 -:-
14:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Barracas Central 2 -:-
16:00Boca Juniors 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
ARMENIA: First League
09:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Syunik -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:00Valentine - Newcastle Olympic -:-AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
04:00Queanbeyan City - Canberra Juventus -:-AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:00Belmont Swansea Utd. - South Cardiff -:-06:00Thornton Redbacks - West Wallsend -:-
06:00Toronto Awaba Stags - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
08:00Difai Agsu - Zaqatala -:-08:00Iravan - Karvan -:-
08:00Mingachevir - Lokbatan -:-
08:00MOIK Baku - Imisli FK -:-
08:00Shamakhi - Araz Saatli -:-
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Playoffs
05:00Mohammedan - Bashundara Kings -:-BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
11:00ASPAC - JS Pobe -:-11:00AS Sobemap - AS Cotonou -:-
11:00Ayema - Coton FC -:-
11:00Damissa - Dadje -:-
11:00Dynamo Abomey - Cavaliers -:-
11:00FC Loto - Bani Ganse -:-
11:00Requins - Dragons -:-
11:00Takunnin - Espoir -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
15:00Tomayapo - Universitario de Vinto -:-19:00Aurora - Bolivar -:-
20:30Blooming - Wilstermann -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
10:30Tomislav - Sloboda -:-11:30Bratstvo Gracanica - BFK Simm Bau -:-
11:30Celik Zenica - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
11:30Gorazde - Gradina Srebrenik -:-
11:30Gornji Rahic - Banovici -:-
11:30Hadzici - Stupcanica -:-
11:30Mladost DK - Gradacac -:-
11:30TOSK Tesanj - Kakanj -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
09:00Eleven Angels - Tafic FC -:-09:00Gaborone Utd - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
09:00Masitoaka - Sua Flamingoes -:-
09:00Matebele - Holy Ghost -:-
09:00Morupule - Security Systems -:-
09:00Orapa United - VTM FC -:-
09:00Township Rollers - BDF XI -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca 2
14:00Audax RJ - Duque de Caxias -:-BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
18:00Atletico GO - Brusque -:-18:00Fluminense - Sampaio Correa -:-
18:00Vitoria - Botafogo RJ -:-
18:30PostponedGremio - Operario -:-
19:00PostponedAthletico-PR - Ypiranga FC -:-
19:00Corinthians - America RN -:-
19:00Sport Recife - Atletico-MG -:-
20:30Amazonas - Flamengo RJ -:-
20:30PostponedJuventude - Internacional -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
14:00Sport-ES - Real Noroeste -:-19:00Rio Branco ES - Vilavelhense -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Verde
19:00Paysandu PA - Vila Nova FC -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
14:00Athletico-PR U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-14:00Ceara U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-
14:00Flamengo RJ U20 - America MG U20 -:-
14:00RB Bragantino U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
14:00PostponedSantos U20 - Gremio U20 -:-
15:00Corinthians U20 - Goias U20 -:-
15:00Cuiaba U20 - Fortaleza U20 -:-
16:00Atletico-MG U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
13:30Samambaense U20 - Botafogo DF U20 -:-14:00Real Brasilia U20 - CFZ U20 -:-
14:30Ceilandense U20 - Paranoa U20 -:-
18:30Gama U20 - Ceilandia U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
14:00Avai U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 -:-14:00Criciuma U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 -:-
14:00Inter de Lages U20 - Barra FC U20 -:-
14:00Marcilio Dias U20 - Joinville U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista Women
14:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Santos W -:-17:30Marilia W - Realidade Jovem W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
09:00Krumovgrad - Levski Sofia -:-11:30Ludogorets - Lok. Plovdiv -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
13:00Lok. Gorna - Sevlievo -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
12:00Bobo-Dioulasso - AS Douanes -:-12:00Royal - Kadiogo -:-
12:00Salitas - Kozaf -:-
CANADA: Championship
19:30CF Montreal - Forge -:-CHINA: Super League
07:35Qingdao West Coast - Changchun Yatai -:-08:00Shanghai Port - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
19:15Bucaramanga - Millonarios -:-21:30Pereira - Junior -:-
CROATIA: Croatian Cup
12:00Rijeka - D. Zagreb -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:00Ostrava B - Hodonin -:-11:00Blansko - Slovacko B -:-
11:00Znojmo - Unicov -:-
11:30Bohunice - Zlin B -:-
11:30Start Brno - Hlucin -:-
11:30Trinec - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-
11:30Uhersky Brod - Karvina B -:-
12:00SK Hranice - Rosice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
12:00Plzen - Sparta Prague -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
12:00Lazne Bohdanec - Prelouc -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
12:00Liberec W - Sparta Prague W -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
18:00San Cristobal - Moca -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
09:00Maniema - Lubumbashi Sport -:-09:30Mazembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
10:00Aigles du Congo - Dauphins Noirs -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
16:30Mushuc Runa - U. Catolica -:-20:00Barcelona SC - LDU Quito -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
16:00Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors -:-20:00Leones del Norte - Vargas Torres -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion - Playoffs
08:00Alexandria SC - Suez SC -:-08:00Tersana - Haras El Hodood -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
12:00Levadia - Tallinna Kalev -:-12:00Paide - Kalju -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
11:00HJK - Gnistan -:-11:00VPS - KuPS -:-
13:00Ilves - Inter Turku -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
11:30JaPS - TPS -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen
11:30Jazz Pori - VIFK -:-11:30Keski-Uusimaa - Rovaniemi -:-
11:30Vaajakoski - EPS -:-
12:00Atlantis - KPV Kokkola -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00Karbach - Auersmacher -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
13:30SW Essen - Buderich -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern - Relegation
12:30Grossbardorf - Coburg -:-12:30Gundelfingen - Dachau -:-
12:30Kempten - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
12:30Nurnberg-Buch - Wurzburger FV -:-
12:30Seebach - Garching -:-
12:30TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Fortuna Regensburg -:-
GHANA: Premier League
11:00Dreams - Legon Cities -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
09:00Ilioupoli - Ionikos -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
07:00Giouchtas - Diagoras -:-09:00Iraklis 1908 - Kampaniakos -:-
09:00Karditsa - PAOK B -:-
09:00Kozani FC - Aiolikos -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
12:00Hafia - Sangaredi -:-12:00Renaissance - Horoya -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - 2nd Phase
15:00Ouanaminthe - America des Cayes -:-17:00Real Hope - Cavaly -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women - Playoffs
10:30Puskas Academy W - MTK Hungaria W -:-JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup
06:00Blaublitz - Albirex Niigata -:-06:00Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
06:00Machida - Kashima Antlers -:-
06:00Nagano - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
06:00Ryukyu - Cerezo Osaka -:-
06:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo -:-
06:00Toyama - Vissel Kobe -:-
06:00Verdy - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
06:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Urawa Reds -:-
06:00Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
07:00FK Akzhayik - Khan Tengri -:-09:00Kaspij Aktau - SD Family -:-
09:00Taraz - Ekibastuz -:-
KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup
09:00FC Ballkani - Prishtina -:-LIBYA: Premier League
11:00Al Bashaer - Olympic Azzaweya -:-11:00Al-Khmes - Abu Salim -:-
11:00Al Madina - Al Malaab El Libby -:-
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
11:00Klaipedos FM - Banga -:-12:00Jonava - Atmosfera -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Playoffs
16:00Tampico Madero - Los Cabos -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Playoffs
12:45Den Haag - Excelsior -:-NIGER: Super Ligue
11:30US Gendarmerie - Police -:-NIGERIA: Federation Cup
11:00Abia Warriors - Sporting Supreme -:-11:00Bendel - Wikki Tourist -:-
11:00Doma United - Kano Pillars -:-
11:00EFCC - Edel -:-
11:00Gombe - El Kanemi -:-
11:00Hammola - Inter Lagos -:-
11:00Katsina Utd - Bayelsa United -:-
11:00Lobi Stars - Shooting -:-
11:00Nasarawa - Sokoto -:-
11:00One Rocket - Enyimba -:-
11:00Plateau United - Sunshine Stars -:-
11:00Rivers United - Niger Tornadoes -:-
11:00Warri Wolves - Kwara -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup
13:00Tikves - Voska Sport -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
13:00Asane - Valerenga -:-13:00Bryne - Aalesund -:-
13:00Egersund - Levanger -:-
13:00Kongsvinger - Mjondalen -:-
13:00Ranheim - Stabaek -:-
13:00Sogndal - Raufoss -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
17:30Sol de America - Tacuary -:-17:30Sp. Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion -:-
20:00Cerro Porteno - Guarani -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
14:3012 de Junio - Martin Ledesma -:-14:30Sp. Carapegua - Colegiales -:-
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
10:00Torreense U23 - Estoril U23 -:-12:30Famalicao U23 - Braga U23 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs
11:00Calarasi - CS Din. Bucuresti -:-11:00CSM Focsani - Bucovina Radauti -:-
11:00CSO Filiasi - FC Bihor -:-
11:00FC Bacau - Metalul Buzau -:-
11:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Ramnicu Valcea -:-
11:00Politehnica Timisoara - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-
11:00Popesti Leordeni - Afumati -:-
11:00Sighetu Marmatiei - Gloria 2018 Bistrita -:-
11:00Unirea Ungheni - CSM Zalau -:-
11:00Vedita Colonesti - Campulung -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
09:30Chelyabinsk - R. Volgograd -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
09:00Alania 2 - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-09:00Forte Taganrog - Angust Nazran -:-
11:00Dynamo Stavropol - Biolog -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
12:00Hajer - Al Qadisiya -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
11:00Buducnost Krusik - Sloga Petrovac -:-11:00FAP - Mihajlovac -:-
11:00Josanica - Omladinac Zablace -:-
11:00Mladi Radnik - Sloga Pozega -:-
11:00Polet Ljubic - Tutin -:-
11:00Real Podunavci - Vrelo Sport -:-
11:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Takovo -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
12:15Kahunla - Ports Authority -:-12:30SLIFA - Mighty Blackpool -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
11:30Medzev - Raslavice -:-SOMALIA: National league
08:30Elman - Sahafi -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
06:30Busan - Cheonan City -:-06:30Gimpo FC - Seongnam -:-
06:30Gyeongnam - Ansan Greeners -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Helsingborg - Skovde AIK -:-13:00Orgryte - Trelleborg -:-
13:00Oster - Landskrona -:-
13:00Ostersund - Gefle -:-
13:00Sundsvall - Sandviken -:-
SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
12:45Astorps - Eskilsminne -:-13:00Tidaholms - Jonkoping -:-
13:30Enskede - Arlanda -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
09:00Dodoma Jiji - Young Africans -:-09:00Tabora United - Ihefu -:-
THAILAND: League Cup
07:00Pathum United - Port MTI FC -:-08:00Buriram - Muang Thong Utd -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
10:30Soliman - AS Marsa -:-10:30US Tataouine - Ben Guerdane -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs
08:30Igdir FK - Kastamonuspor -:-08:30Trabzon FK - Vanspor FK -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
08:00Energetik - Altyn Asyr -:-08:00FC Asgabat - Ahal -:-
08:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Nebitci -:-
08:00Merw - Arkadag -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
19:30Montevideo City - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
20:00Houston Dynamo 2 - St. Louis City 2 -:-USA: USL League Two
11:00Flint City - Union FC Macomb -:-16:00Black Rock - Vermont Green -:-
16:30Athens United - Birmingham 2 -:-
16:30Charlotte Independ. 2 - Wake FC -:-
19:00Albany Rush - Western Mass Pioneers -:-
19:00Ann Arbor - Kalamazoo FC -:-
19:00Boston Bolts - AC Connecticut -:-
19:00East Atlanta - Dothan United -:-
19:00Hudson Valley - Staten Island ASC -:-
19:00Inter Gainesville - Brooke House -:-
19:00Kings Hammer - Fort Wayne -:-
19:00Lansing City - Michiana Lions -:-
19:00Nona - Florida Elite -:-
19:00RC New Jersey - LVU Rush -:-
19:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston City -:-
19:00Tobacco Road - SC United Bantams -:-
19:00Virginia Beach - Patuxent -:-
19:30Manhattan Jaspers - Ironbound SC -:-
19:30Midwest United - Oakland County -:-
20:00Chicago Dutch Lions - Peoria -:-
20:00Miami - Swan City -:-
20:00Minneapolis City - St. Croix -:-
20:00Mississippi Brilla - Hattiesburg -:-
20:00Rochester FC - Bavarian United -:-
20:00Westchester - New Jersey Copa -:-
USA: NISA
19:00Maryland Bobcats - Georgia Lions -:-USA: US Open Cup
19:00Indy Eleven - Detroit -:-19:30Tampa Bay - FC Dallas -:-
22:30Seattle Sounders - Phoenix Rising -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
09:00Shortan Guzor - Xorazm Urganch -:-VIETNAM: V.League 1
07:00Binh Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An -:-07:00Khanh Hoa - Viettel -:-
07:00Nam Dinh - Hai Phong -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
05:00Ha Noi W - Thai Nguyen W -:-05:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - TKS Viet Nam W -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
05:00Czech Republic U16 - Wales U16 -:-07:00Poland U16 - Turkey U16 -:-
08:00Germany U18 - Denmark U18 -:-
11:30Denmark U19 - Germany U19 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
05:45Newcastle (Eng) - Tottenham (Eng) -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
09:00Bulawayo Chiefs - CAPS Utd -:-09:00Chegutu Pirates - Ngezi Platinum -:-
09:00GreenFuel - Bikita Minerals -:-
09:00Hwange - ZPC Kariba -:-
09:00Simba Bhora - Herentals -:-
09:00TelOne - Chicken Inn -:-
09:00Yadah - Platinum -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.