Soccer » Yesterday » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Champions League - Playoffs
15:00Real Madrid - Bayern Munich 2:1ALBANIA: Superliga
10:00Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia 0:110:00Erzeni - Teuta 0:3
10:00KF Tirana - Vllaznia 0:0
10:00Kukesi - Partizani 0:1
10:00Skenderbeu - Laci 1:1
ALBANIA: First Division
10:00Besa Kavaje - Flamurtari 1:010:00Burreli - Apolonia Fier 2:1
10:00Kastrioti - Korabi Peshkopi 4:2
10:00Luzi - Vora 3:3
10:00Tomori Berat - Lushnja 0:2
ANGOLA: Girabola
10:00CD Lunda Sul - Interclube 0:110:00Santa Rita - Wiliete 0:0
10:00Sao Salvador - Desportivo Huila 0:0
10:00Uniao de Malanje - Kabuscorp 1:2
10:30Academica - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1
11:00Petro Atletico - Sporting de Cabinda 3:0
11:00Primeiro de Agosto - Bravos do Maquis 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
14:00Patronato - San Miguel 0:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
12:30Barrancas - Atletico Pilar 0:1ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
14:05Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1:017:05Colon Santa Fe - Los Andes 2:1
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
14:00Deportivo Riestra 2 - River Plate 2 0:114:00Huracan 2 - Lanus 2 0:1
14:00Rosario Central 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 0:2
18:00Central Cordoba 2 - Platense 2 0:1
ARMENIA: First League
08:00Onor - Ararat Yerevan 2 2:2AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:00PostponedThornton Redbacks - Kahibah -:-06:00PostponedWest Wallsend - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
13:30Wallern/St Marienkirchen - SPG Wels 1:2AUSTRIA: Burgenland
13:30Klingenbach - Edelserpentin 2:2AUSTRIA: Karnten
12:00SC Landskron - SV Spittal 2:512:30Donau Klagenfurt - SAK Klagenfurt 3:1
13:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Bleiburg 0:1
13:00Lendorf - A. Klagenfurt (Am) 1:0
13:00Volkermarkt - Kottmannsdorf 0:2
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
13:30Weisskirchen - Dietach 0:0AUSTRIA: Salzburg
11:30Union Henndorf - Strasswalchen 0:412:00Eugendorf - Thalgau 1:4
13:00Adnet - SAK 1914 0:4
13:00Grodig - Burmoos 1:0
13:00Puch - UFC Hallein 0:0
13:15Seekirchen - Kuchl 4:0
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
13:00Kematen - Innsbrucker AC 5:2AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
12:00Lochau - FC Lustenau 1:3AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
07:00Iravan - Difai Agsu 0:0BAHRAIN: Premier League
12:00Al-Muharraq - East Riffa 2:212:00Al Riffa - Al-Ahli Manama 1:2
12:00Al-Shabbab - Al Khalidiyah 0:1
BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
11:00Zhodino - Isloch 1:1aet13:45Neman - Din. Minsk 2:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
07:00Zorka-BDU W - Dynamo Brest W 3:008:00Bobruichanka W - Dyussh-Polesgu W 11:0
09:00Minsk FK W - FC Gomel W 9:0
11:00Belarus U19 W - Dnepr Mogilev W 3:0
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
12:00Oostende U21 - Lommel SK U21 5:0BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
12:00Zrinjski - Borac Banja Luka 1:0BOTSWANA: Premier League
09:00Holy Ghost - Police XI 1:009:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Eleven Angels 1:1
09:00Nico United - Security Systems 2:1
09:00Orapa United - Matebele 1:2
09:00Tafic FC - Masitoaka 0:2
09:00VTM FC - Township Rollers 0:4
BRAZIL: Serie B
20:00America MG - Vila Nova FC 3:1BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
14:00PostponedEC Cruzeiro - GE Gloria -:-18:00PostponedAimore - GE Bage -:-
18:00PostponedLajeadense - Inter Santa Maria -:-
18:00PostponedMonsoon - Sao Gabriel -:-
18:30PostponedBrasil Farroupilha - Gaucho -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Playoffs
18:30Maranhao - Moto Club 1:1BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Playoffs
16:00Vilhena EC - Porto Velho 2:5BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
18:00Porto Vitoria - Real Noroeste 5:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
14:00Athletico-PR U20 - America MG U20 2:114:00Bahia U20 - Ceara U20 1:2
14:00Botafogo U20 - Goias U20 2:2
14:00Fluminense U20 - Atletico-MG U20 2:2
14:00RB Bragantino U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:2
14:30Sao Paulo U20 - Palmeiras U20 1:5
15:00Corinthians U20 - Cuiaba U20 0:4
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
14:00Catuense U20 - Juazeirense U20 2:114:00Ypiranga U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 1:2
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
14:00Real Brasilia U20 - Samambaense U20 4:0BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
14:00Brusque U20 - Nacao U20 1:0BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
14:00Petrolina U20 - Atletico Torres U20 2:0BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
11:00Chavdar Etropole - Rilski Sportist 0:311:00CSKA Sofia II - Minyor Pernik 3:3
11:00Hebar 2 - Botev Ihtiman 1:2
11:00Kostinbrod - Slivnishki Geroy 0:2
11:00Levski Sofia II - CSKA 1948 Sofia III 2:1
11:00Oborishte - Kyustendil 4:0
11:00Razlog - Bansko 1:0
11:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Simitli 2:1
11:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia 2 1:1
11:30Balkan Botevgrad - Vihren 0:2
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
10:00Septemvri Tervel - Ludogorets III 1:0BURUNDI: Coupe du President
09:00Le Messager Ngozi - Bumamuru 1:009:00Vital'O - Deira 1:0
CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group
07:00Boeung Ket - Phnom Penh Crown 0:507:00Svay Rieng - Visakha 5:1
CANADA: Championship
19:00Atl. Ottawa - Pacific FC 0:019:00CS Saint-Laurent - Toronto FC 0:3
CHILE: Primera B
19:00San Luis - U. De Concepcion 2:0CHILE: Primera Division Women
11:00Deportes Iquique W - Antofagasta W 2:011:00S. Morning W - A. Italiano W 5:0
15:30Everton W - Coquimbo W 0:1
15:30U. Catolica W - Cobresal W 2:2
15:30U. De Chile W - U. Espanola W 3:0
16:00Palestino W - Colo-Colo W 0:5
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
17:00Envigado - Cartagena 2:020:30Pereira - Fortaleza 0:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
17:00Guanacasteca - Zeledon 4:020:00Cartagines - Sporting San Jose 1:1
21:00AD Santos - Alajuelense 0:3
22:30Herediano - Puntarenas FC 3:0
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
11:00Zakakiou - Apollon 1:5CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
04:30Prostejov - Pribram 2:104:30Sparta Prague B - Lisen 1:3
11:00Vyskov - Jihlava 0:1
11:30Chrudim - Dukla Prague 0:2
11:30Taborsko - Opava 2:1
11:30Varnsdorf - Kromeriz 3:2
12:00Brno - Zizkov 0:2
12:00Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc B 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
10:30Bzenec - Vsetin 1:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
04:15Havirov - Jesenik 1:111:00Bridlicna - Polanka nad Odrou 0:2
11:30Frenstat p. R. - Vratimov 2:5
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
04:15Olesnik - Trebon 3:009:00Protivin - FC Semice 1:2
11:00Drazice - Junior Strakonice 1:4
11:00Jankov - Tyn nad Vltavou 2:3
11:00Malse Roudne - Trhove Sviny 11:0
11:00Milevsko - Mirovice 2:1
11:00TJ Osek - Trebetice 1:5
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
09:00Touzim - Kralovske Porici 2:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
11:00Lazne Belohrad - Solnice 1:611:00Libcany - Jaromer 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
11:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Straz p. Ralskem 2:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
08:00Zruc - Kosutka Plzen 2:2CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
08:30Frydek-Mistek U19 - Karvina U19 3:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women
06:45Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W 2:0DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
15:00Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja 1:116:00Delfines Del Este - Cibao 1:0
19:00Moca - Universidad O&M 1:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
08:00PostponedCeleste - AC Rangers -:-10:00PostponedRenaissance - Etoile de Kivu -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
16:30Guayaquil City - Cuniburo 0:220:00Vargas Torres - Nueve de Octubre 2:1
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
09:30Haras El Hodood - Al Qanah 0:009:30La Viena - Tanta 2:0
09:30Proxy - Ghazl El Mahallah 1:3
09:30Wadi Degla - Raya 1:1
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
09:30Abu Qir Semad - Telecom Egypt 2:109:30Asyut Petroleum - Nasr Taadeen 2:2
09:30Makadi - Nogoom FC 0:0
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Playoffs
21:30Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 2:0ENGLAND: League One - Playoffs
15:00Peterborough - Oxford Utd 1:1ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
11:00Paide - Kalju 3:113:30Levadia - Viimsi JK 1:0aet
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Playoffs
12:45Club Brugge KV - Fiorentina 1:1EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
09:30Norway U17 W - France U17 W 0:812:30Sweden U17 W - England U17 W 1:5
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
13:30NSI Runavik 2 - FC Suduroy 1:1FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
13:00Vikingur - AB Argir 3:0aetFINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
11:30Poxyt - Tampere Utd 0:5FINLAND: Suomen Cup
11:00Atlantis - JaPS 3:111:00OLS Oulu - SJK 1:2
11:30GBK Kokkola - AC Oulu 0:3
11:30Honka - PK-35 1:2
11:30KaPa 1924 - JBK 0:1so
11:30Kultsu - Lahti 0:7
11:30Mikkeli 2 - Mikkeli 0:3
11:30SalPa - Ekenas 2:3so
11:30Vaajakoski - KTP 0:5
11:30VIFK - SJK Akatemia 1:2
12:00Ilves 2 - Inter Turku 0:3
12:00Lahden Reipas - Haka 1:5
12:00VJS - Gnistan 3:0
12:30MuSa - TPV 2:0
13:00EBK - Keski-Uusimaa 2:0
13:10Toolon Taisto - KaPa 1:2so
13:30NJS - EPS 0:3
13:45MiPK - PEPO 1:4
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
10:30Bordeaux W - Lyon W 2:110:30Fleury 91 W - Montpellier W 2:3
10:30Guingamp W - Le Havre W 3:4
10:30Paris FC W - Dijon W 0:1
10:30Reims W - PSG W 2:1
10:30St Etienne W - Lille W 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
12:30Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger SV II 6:213:00TSV Havelse - Kilia Kiel 3:4
13:30SC Weiche-08 - Bremer 4:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:00Flensburg - Neumunster 0:113:00Heider SV - Nordmark Satrup 3:1
13:30Hohenwestedt - Eckernforder SV 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
13:00BSV Rehden - Eintracht Celle 3:113:00Eilvese - Bornreihe 5:0
13:00Rotenburger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 2:3
14:00Heeslinger - Egestorf-Langreder 1:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
13:15Eddersheim - Friedberg 0:213:30Hunfelder - Hanauer SC 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
12:30Hollenbach - Essingen 3:113:00Oberachern - Offenburger 3:1
13:00Reutlingen - Grossaspach 0:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00SW Essen - Uerdingen 6:413:30Frintrop - Hamborn 4:0
13:45Buderich - Baumberg 0:3
GHANA: Premier League
11:00Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 0:3GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
15:00Magpies - Manchester 62 3:1GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
09:00Aiolikos - Kampaniakos 1:209:00Giouchtas - Panathinaikos B 2:1
09:00Iraklis 1908 - Karditsa 0:0
09:00Kozani FC - PAOK B 3:1
09:00PAE Egaleo - Olympiacos Piraeus B 1:1
GUINEA: Ligue 1
12:00Kamsar - Horoya 1:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Playoffs
20:00Genesis - Marathon 0:222:06Olimpia - Motagua 3:3
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
14:00Breidablik W - Stjarnan W 5:114:00Hafnarfjordur W - Throttur W 1:0
14:00Keflavik W - Valur W 1:2
IRAN: Division 1
09:45Ario Eslamshahr - Darya Babol 0:010:00Mes Shahr Babak - Mes Kerman 0:0
10:00Mes Soongoun - Saipa 1:1
10:30Chadormalu - Khooshe Talaee 1:0
10:30Shahre Raz - Fajr Sepasi 0:1
11:00Kheybar Khorramabad - Astara 1:0
11:00Naft M.I.S - Damash Gilan 2:2
11:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Naft Gachsaran 3:1
IRAQ: Stars League
08:45Al Karkh - Erbil 0:008:45Newroz - Al-Qassim 2:1
11:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Wasat 1:0
13:15Al Najaf - Al Talaba 2:0
15:30Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 2:2
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
11:30Stella Adjame - Korhogo 3:012:00SO Armee - Academie de FAD 3:2
12:00Sporting Gagnoa - AS Denguele 0:0
14:00Zoman - Bouake 1:2
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Playoffs
09:00Atyrau - Kairat Almaty 3:109:00Tobol - FC Astana 1:0
11:00Ordabasy - Aktobe 1:2aet
11:00Yelimay Semey - Kyzylzhar 1:0
KENYA: Super League
06:00Mulembe United - Rainbow 2:108:00PostponedKisumu All-Stars - Assad -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
07:30Alay Osh - Muras United 1:1LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup
13:00Vaduz - Triesenberg 5:0LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
11:00Viltis Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:2aetMALTA: FA Trophy
13:00Birkirkara - Sliema 0:1aetMAURITIUS: Super League
10:30Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere 1:0MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Playoffs
21:05Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca 1:023:16Pachuca - Club America 1:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Playoffs
21:00Atlante - Leones Negros 2:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Playoffs
13:00Deportiva Venados - Tampico Madero 0:020:00Tecos - Los Cabos 1:1
21:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Alacranes de Durango 3:2
22:00Irapuato - Porto Palmeiras 2:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Playoffs
19:00Uruapan - Ayense 2:0MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
10:00Drochia - Sparta Selemet 1:210:00Floresti - Saxan Gagauz Yeri 2:2
10:00Victoria - Univer Comrat 4:1
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
13:00FK Podgorica - Kom Podgorica 2:3MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup
10:00Rudar - Buducnost 0:011:00Jezero - Decic 1:0
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
13:00FAR Rabat - Renaissance Zemamra 2:1MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
05:30Glory Goal - Rainbow 2:105:30Kachin United - Rakhine United 0:5
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
21:00Esteli - Ocotal 5:122:00Diriangen - Jalapa 1:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Playoffs
18:00Managua FC U20 - Ferretti U20 1:3NIGER: Super Ligue
11:15ASFAN - Police 0:011:15Tahoua - Douanes Niamey 1:2
NORWAY: NM Cup
12:00Eidsvold TF - Sandnes 3:512:00Lysekloster - KFUM Oslo 2:3aet
12:00Molde - Sarpsborg 08 4:2
12:00Raufoss - Fredrikstad 2:3
12:00Stabaek - Bryne 5:1
12:00Valerenga - HamKam 3:2so
13:05Levanger - Viking 4:2aet
NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
09:30Mjolner W - Honefoss W 0:112:00Bjornevatn W - Porsanger W 3:0
12:00Fana W - Fyllingsdalen W 0:1
12:00Grei W - KFUM Oslo W 1:2
12:00Klepp W - Viking W 0:3
12:00Kongsvinger W - Frigg W 1:2
12:00Krokelvdalen W - Tromso W 0:6
12:00Snogg W - Start W 1:3
12:00Stromsgodset W - Odd W 1:2
12:00Tynset W - Tiller W 1:3
12:15Volda W - Herd W 5:3
13:00Grimstad W - Arendal W 4:0
13:00LSK Kvinner 2 W - Ham-Kam W 0:2
13:00Sandefjord W - Ovrevoll Hosle W 0:2
13:00Sarpsborg 08 W - Nanset W 4:1
13:00Sola W - Avaldsnes W 0:2
OMAN: Professional League
09:45Sur Club - Ibri 2:112:30Sohar - Al-Shabab 3:1
PHILIPPINES: PFL
03:45Kaya - Philippine Air Force 9:0QATAR: Emir Cup
10:15Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha 4:3aetROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
10:00Selimbar - Mioveni 2:210:30Hunedoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 3:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
11:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau 1:311:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
11:00Somuz Falticeni - CSM Vaslui 2:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
08:00Metalul Buzau - Unirea Branistea 4:011:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti 4:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
11:00Braila - CSM Ramnicu Sarat 1:411:00Hamangia Baia - Viitorul Ianca 0:3
11:00Vointa Limpezis - Sutesti 0:5
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
11:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni 5:111:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea 2:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
11:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Progresul Fundulea 3:111:00Gloria Baneasa - Recolta Gh. Doja 1:2
11:00Inainte Modelu - Voluntari 2 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
11:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu 5:211:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi 1:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
11:00CSO Plopeni - Tricolorul Breaza 1:211:00Moreni - FC Pucioasa 1:0
11:00Muscel - Paulesti 2:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
11:00V. Curita - SR Brasov 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
11:00Curtisoara - Calimanesti 2:011:00Sporting Rosiori - Horezu 1:4
11:00Unirea Bascov - Petrolul Potcoava 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
11:00Avantul Periam - Socodor 4:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
11:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni 0:111:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia 6:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
11:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Industria Galda 2:2ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
04:00CSM Alexandria W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W 0:206:00Bihor W - FC Rapid Bucuresti W 1:4
07:00Vasas Odorhei W - Univ. Craiova W 5:1
08:00Ol. Cluj W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W 3:2
11:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Banat W 1:1
11:00Targu Mures W - Farul Constanta W 5:1
RUSSIA: FNL
10:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Rodina Moscow 1:211:00Saratov - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0:0
12:00Kamaz - Yenisey 1:1
12:30Dynamo Makhachkala - Khimki 1:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
09:00Kaluga - D. Bryansk 1:2RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
09:30Angust Nazran - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 1:1SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
11:55Al Taraji - Al Jandal 1:112:40Al Orubah - Al Arabi 1:0
13:50Al-Qaisumah - Al Batin 2:2
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
10:00Napredak - Partizan 3:310:00TSC - Radnicki 1923 4:3
12:00Vojvodina - Cukaricki 2:3
12:30Mladost - Crvena zvezda 0:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
11:00Radnicki Beograd - Mladost GAT 0:211:00Vrsac - Metalac 1:0
13:00Kolubara - Dubocica 1:1
13:00Sloboda - RFK Novi Sad 3:3
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
12:30Luawa - Wilberforce Strikers 0:113:00Bo Rangers - Bai Bureh Warriors 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
04:30Kezmarok - Sobrance-Sobranecko 5:004:30Lok. Kosice - Kechnec 4:3
04:30Mladost Kalsa - Pavlovce n. Uhom 3:3
04:30Poprad - Velky Saris 8:1
04:30Sabinov - Gerlachov 3:1
04:30Sokol Lubotice - Medzilaborce 2:2
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
05:00Trnava W - Ruzomberok W 2:1SOMALIA: National league
08:30Badbaado - Elman 1:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
13:30Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:013:30Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd. 2:0
13:30Polokwane - Richards Bay 0:0
13:30Stellenbosch - AmaZulu 0:0
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
18:00PostponedHuachipato (Chi) - Gremio (Bra) -:-18:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) 3:1
20:00Alianza Lima (Per) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 1:1
20:30Botafogo RJ (Bra) - LDU Quito (Ecu) 2:1
20:30Cobresal (Chi) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 1:3
22:00Millonarios (Col) - Bolivar (Bol) 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
18:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Athletico-PR (Bra) 1:518:00Sp. Luqueno (Par) - Coquimbo (Chi) 0:0
20:00Cuiaba (Bra) - Metropolitanos (Ven) 3:0
20:00Nacional Potosi (Bol) - Fortaleza (Bra) 4:1
20:30Sportivo Trinidense (Par) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 1:2
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Playoffs
12:00CA Osasuna W - Alhama W 0:113:00Espanyol W - SE AEM W 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
13:00AFC Eskilstuna - Stockholm Internazionale 3:313:00FBK Karlstad - Nordic United 1:3
13:00Karlstad - Karlbergs 2:1
13:30Taby - Hammarby TFF 0:4
14:00Orebro Syr. - Sollentuna 0:2
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
12:30Ljungskile - Trollhattan 1:513:00Ariana - Rosengard 2:2
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
13:00Hammarby W - Norrkoping W 2:013:00Vaxjo DFF W - Hacken W 0:3
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
13:30Cham - Rapperswil 1:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:00Terre Sainte - Lausanne II 1:3SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
13:30Gossau - Kreuzlingen 2:2TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
09:00Mashujaa - Kinondoni MC 3:012:00Young Africans - Kagera Sugar 1:0
THAILAND: Thai FA Cup
07:00Kanchanaburi - Samut Sakhon City 3:108:00Bangkok Utd - Udon United 5:0
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
17:00Port Of Spain - 1976 Phoenix FC 3:219:00Morvant Caledonia Utd - Point Fortin 6:1
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
09:30OC Kerkennah - Esperance Tunis 2:1aetTURKEY: Turkish Cup
13:30Karagumruk - Trabzonspor 0:4TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
08:00Ahal - Arkadag 0:408:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Merw 2:0
09:00Nebitci - Altyn Asyr 0:5
UGANDA: Premier League
09:00Bright Stars - NEC FC 1:109:00Villa - Wakiso Giants 3:2
12:00Vipers - Express 1:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
05:00Shakhtar Donetsk W - Ladomir W 2:0USA: MLS Next Pro
19:00Orlando City B - New York Red Bulls 2 3:119:30Atlanta United 2 - Carolina Core 1:2
19:30Crown Legacy - New England Revolution II 2:1
22:00Real Monarchs - Houston Dynamo 2 1:2
USA: USL League One
18:30PostponedOne Knoxville - Forward Madison -:-USA: USL League Two
19:30Midwest United - Union FC Macomb 3:222:00Monterey Bay 2 - San Francisco City 1:0
USA: NISA
23:30Capo - LA Force 1:2USA: US Open Cup
19:00Charleston - Tormenta 3:2aet19:00Indy Eleven - San Antonio 2:0
19:00North Carolina - Phoenix Rising 1:2aet
19:30New York City II - Colorado Springs 1:0
19:30Tampa Bay - Birmingham 6:4aet
20:00Union Omaha - Sporting Kansas City 1:2aet
21:00New Mexico - Real Salt Lake 4:2
22:30Las Vegas Lights - Los Angeles FC 1:3
22:30Seattle Sounders - Louisville City 3:2so
USA: NWSL Women
20:00Houston Dash W - Gotham W 0:122:00San Diego Wave W - Utah Royals W 2:0
22:00Seattle Reign W - Kansas City Current W 0:0
VIETNAM: V.League 1
06:00Quang Nam - Cong An 2:007:00Binh Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 2:0
07:00Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong 2:4
07:00Nam Dinh - Binh Duong 3:1
08:15Ho Chi Minh - Thanh Hoa 2:0
WORLD: Friendly International
05:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 - Greece U16 0:208:00Hungary U16 - Slovenia U16 3:2so
WORLD: Club Friendly
10:00Anderlecht U23 (Bel) - Genk U23 (Bel) 5:2WORLD: Club Friendly Women
14:00SFK Riga W (Lat) - Gintra W (Ltu) 1:3Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.