Soccer » Yesterday » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
19:00Pacific FC - York United 2:0ENGLAND: Premier League
07:30Arsenal - Bournemouth 3:010:00Brentford - Fulham 0:0
10:00Burnley - Newcastle 1:4
10:00Sheffield Utd - Nottingham 1:3
12:30Manchester City - Wolves 5:1
GERMANY: Bundesliga
09:30Dortmund - Augsburg 5:109:30Stuttgart - Bayern Munich 3:1
09:30Werder Bremen - B. Monchengladbach 2:2
09:30Wolfsburg - Darmstadt 3:0
12:30FC Koln - Freiburg 0:0
ITALY: Serie A
12:00Monza - Lazio 2:214:45Sassuolo - Inter 1:0
SPAIN: LaLiga
08:00Real Sociedad - Las Palmas 2:010:15Real Madrid - Cadiz CF 3:0
12:30Girona - Barcelona 4:2
15:00Mallorca - Atl. Madrid 0:1
USA: MLS
19:30Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United 1:219:30Charlotte - Portland Timbers 2:0
19:30DC United - Philadelphia Union 2:2
19:30Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls 6:2
19:30Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 0:1
19:30San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 3:1
19:30Toronto FC - FC Dallas 3:1
20:30Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 0:1
20:30Houston Dynamo - St. Louis City 0:0
20:30Nashville SC - CF Montreal 4:1
21:30Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 1:0
22:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin FC 0:0
ALBANIA: Superliga
10:00Erzeni - Kukesi 3:310:00Laci - KF Tirana 1:0
10:00Partizani - Skenderbeu 1:0
10:00Teuta - Egnatia 1:0
10:00Vllaznia - Dinamo Tirana 1:0
ALBANIA: First Division
10:00Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje 0:110:00Flamurtari - Luzi 1:0
10:00Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli 2:3
10:00Lushnja - Kastrioti 0:0
10:00Vora - Bylis 0:0
13:00AF Elbasani - Tomori Berat 5:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
11:00Khenchela - CR Belouizdad 2:1ALGERIA: Ligue 2
10:00El Khemis - Arba 3:110:00Eulma - Bordj Menail 0:2
10:00Guir Abadla - Oued Sly 1:2
10:00Harrach - CA Batna 1:1
10:00Hussein Dey - RC Kouba 1:2
10:00JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria 1:0
10:00Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum 1:0
10:00Khroub - Ghozlane 3:0
10:00Kolea - ASM Oran 1:0
10:00Mlila - Olympique Akbou 1:0
10:00Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik 1:0
10:00MSP Batna - Annaba 2:1
10:00Ouargla - Olympique Magrane 2:0
10:00Telaghema - MO Constantine 2:3
10:00Temouchent - WA Mostaganem 1:1
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
16:00PostponedMC Alger - CR Belouizdad -:-ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
14:30Pas de la Casa - FC Santa Coloma 0:2ANGOLA: Girabola
10:00PostponedBravos do Maquis - Academica -:-10:00C.R.D. Libolo - CD Lunda Sul 1:1
10:00Sporting de Cabinda - Sagrada 2:2
10:30Interclube - Petro Atletico 0:1
11:00Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador 3:0
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
16:00Willikies - Empire FC 2:318:00John Hughes - Parham 1:3
20:00Old Road - Green City -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
12:30Defensores Unidos - San Telmo 2:213:00Atletico Atlanta - Chaco For Ever 1:0
14:30Almirante Brown - Def. de Belgrano 0:2
14:30CA Estudiantes - Patronato 0:0
14:30Deportivo Madryn - Atl. Rafaela 1:1
14:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu 0:1
14:30San Miguel - Club A. Guemes 1:0
14:40Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario 1:0
15:00CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron 0:0
15:00San Martin S.J. - Guillermo Brown 1:0
16:35Aldosivi - Temperley 1:1
18:40San Martin T. - All Boys 0:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
14:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Argentino MM 0:015:00Deportivo Rincon - Santamarina 1:0
16:00Union Sunchales - Crucero del Norte 0:2
19:30Boca Unidos - Juventud Antoniana 1:0
21:00Sarmiento de La Banda - San Martin Formosa 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
14:30Argentino de Quilmes - Dock Sud 1:114:30Canuelas - Acassuso 0:1
14:30Comunicaciones - Villa San Carlos 1:0
16:00Midland - UAI Urquiza 5:1
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
12:30Real Pilar - Atlas 1:214:30Argentino de Rosario - Def. de Cambaceres 2:1
14:30El Porvenir - Juventud Unida S. M. 1:0
14:30Ituzaingo - Lugano 2:0
14:30Yupanqui - Victoriano A. 0:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
14:30Everton La Plata - Provincial 0:114:30Social Atletico Television - Defensores de Glew 0:1
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
11:00Ferro W - Newells Old Boys W 0:114:00Rosario Central W - UAI Urquiza W 1:0
ARMENIA: Premier League
09:00Noah - Alashkert 2:1ARMENIA: First League
08:00Andranik - Lernayin Artsakh 0:208:00PostponedArarat-Armenia 2 - Onor -:-
08:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - FC Gandzasar 1:4
08:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Nikarm 1:0
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
18:30Deportivo Nacional - River Plate 2:120:30Dakota - Britannia 4:0
AUSTRALIA: A-League - Playoffs
05:45Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 4:0AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
01:00Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong Utd 1:203:45Monaro Panthers - Tigers FC 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
00:30PostponedMaitland - Charlestown Azzurri -:-00:30PostponedNew Lambton - Lambton J. -:-
01:00Cooks Hill United - Edgeworth E. 0:2
02:30PostponedNewcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
03:30Valentine - Broadmeadow 2:4
00:30Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 6:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
02:30Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Ilinden 0:304:30St George Saints - Sydney Olympic 2:1
05:00Blacktown City - NWS Spirit 3:1
05:00Marconi Stallions - Hills Brumbies 4:0
05:15St. George City - Manly Utd 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
01:30Modbury Jets - FK Beograd 2:101:30Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:0
03:30Adelaide United U23 - Adelaide Comets 1:1
03:30NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:0
06:00Croydon - Adelaide City 1:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
00:00South Hobart - Riverside Olympic 5:100:30Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2
02:30Kingborough Lions - Devonport 0:0
02:30Launceston United - Launceston 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
23:00Green Gully - St Albans 4:002:00South Melbourne - Avondale FC 1:3
03:00Heidelberg Utd - Manningham United Blues 5:0
03:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
03:00Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:103:00Fremantle City - Perth Glory U23 2:1
03:00Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:4
03:00Olympic Kingsway - Perth SC 5:0
03:00Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 0:1
03:00Western Knights - Bayswater 1:1
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
23:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Juventus 1:300:15Wagga City Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles 5:0
01:00Belconnen Utd. - ANU 3:1
01:00Brindabella - Queanbeyan City 3:3
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
00:30PostponedThornton Redbacks - Singleton Strikers -:-00:30PostponedToronto Awaba Stags - Kahibah -:-
00:30PostponedBelmont Swansea Utd. - South Cardiff -:-
00:30Wallsend Red Devils - Cessnock City Hornets -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
04:30Northern Tigers - Dunbar Rovers 3:005:00Bankstown City Lions - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:0
05:00Blacktown Spartans - Macarthur Rams 2:1
05:00Inter Lions - SD Raiders 1:0
05:00Mt Druitt Town - Hakoah Sydney 1:1
05:00Rydalmere Lions - Dulwich Hill 2:0
05:00UNSW - Bulls Academy 4:3
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
01:30Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Vipers 0:101:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 3:1
01:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Cobras 1:1
01:30Fulham Utd. - West Adelaide 1:0
01:30Playford Patriots - West Torrens 2:1
01:30Sturt Lions - Salisbury Utd. 2:1
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
00:30Burnie Utd. - Northern Rangers 1:400:30Somerset - Riverside Olympic U21 3:3
02:30Ulverstone - Devonport U21 2:2
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
00:15New Town - Hobart City 5:100:30Hobart Utd. - Olympia Warriors 2:2
00:30South East Utd. - Glenorchy Knights U21 5:0
00:45Taroona - University of Tasmania 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
01:00Langwarrin - Northcote City 2:203:30George Cross - North Geelong 2:1
04:15Werribee City - Bentleigh Greens 2:2
23:00Melbourne City U21 - Eastern Lions 3:1
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
03:00Cockburn City - Gosnells City 1:003:00Gwelup Croatia - Dianella White Eagle 1:2
03:00Mandurah City - Joondalup Utd. 2:1
03:00Murdoch Melville - Subiaco 2:2
03:00Nedlands - Kingsley Westside 2:1
03:00Sorrento - Rockingham City 9:2
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Playoffs
02:15Melbourne City W - Sydney W 0:1AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
11:00Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:111:00BW Linz - Tirol 3:2
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
08:30Horn - Bregenz 1:0AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
09:30Donaufeld Wien - Austria Vienna (Am) 4:210:00Mauerwerk - Leobendorf 2:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
13:00Weindorf St. Anna - Gleisdorf 1:1AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
08:30Reichenau - Wals-Grunau 0:109:30A. Salzburg - Hohenems 1:2
11:00Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen 0:5
11:00SC Imst - Rothis 2:2
11:00TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil 4:2
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
11:00Halbturn - Kohfidisch 1:111:30Margarethen - USVS Rudersdorf 3:1
12:00Edelserpentin - Schattendorf 2:1
AUSTRIA: Karnten
11:00Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt 2:011:00Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt 2:2
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
09:00SCU Kilb - Wiener Neustadt 0:410:15Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au 3:1
10:30Retz - Kottingbrunn 4:0
12:00Korneuburg - Waidhofen/Thaya 4:0
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
11:00ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II 5:011:00Bad Ischl - Schallerbach 3:2
11:00Edelweiss - Pregarten 4:2
11:00St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden 3:1
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
09:00USK Anif - Puch 1:411:00Burmoos - Eugendorf 4:0
11:00Strasswalchen - Golling 2:2
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
09:00FC Volders - Fugen 1:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
07:00A. Lustenau (Am) - FC Hochst 1:010:00Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach 1:4
10:00FC Lustenau - Hard 3:0
11:00Alberschwende - Gofis 4:2
11:00Horbranz - Rotenberg 0:4
AUSTRIA: Wien
08:00Sportunion Mauer - Slovan HAC 3:010:00ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger 2:4
10:00A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien 3:0
10:00Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau 1:1
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
08:00Bergheim W - Altach/Vorderland W 1:2AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
08:30Kapaz - Sumqayit 1:111:30Qarabag - Neftci Baku 5:0
BAHRAIN: Premier League
12:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hidd 3:312:00Busaiteen - Al-Najma 2:3
12:00Manama Club - Al-Muharraq 0:3
BANGLADESH: Premier League
05:45Bangladesh Police - Rahmatgonj MFS 2:006:00Fortis - Sheikh Russel 1:2
07:45Bashundara Kings - Abahani Limited 2:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
07:30Naftan - FC Gomel 0:209:30Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr 1:0
11:30Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest 0:2
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
06:00FC Slonim - Maxline 1:407:30Energetik-BGU - BATE 2 0:2
08:00Belshina - Zhodino 2 2:1
09:30BumProm Gomel - Volna Pinsk 1:2
10:00Belarus U17 - Niva Dolbizno 1:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
07:00Vitebsk W - Bobruichanka W 5:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
14:45Cercle Brugge KSV - Genk 4:1BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
12:15KV Mechelen - Gent 2:4BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
10:00RWDM - Charleroi 1:3BELGIUM: National Division 1
13:30Dessel - OC Charleroi 1:414:00Cappellen - Virton 3:3
14:00Hoogstraten - Heist 2:3
14:00Leuven B - Antwerp B 3:2
14:00Lokeren-Temse - URSL Vise 4:1
14:00Namur - Gent B 0:1
14:00RAAL La Louviere - Knokke 0:3
14:00Saint Eloois - Tienen 0:2
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
13:30La Calamine - Union Rochefortoise 2:113:30Tournai - Jette 6:0
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
13:00Mechelen W - Waregem W 0:2BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
07:30Gent W - Club Brugge W 0:207:30Leuven W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:1
13:00St. Liege W - Genk W 4:2
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
09:30Moldavo W - St. Liege II W 3:111:00Aalst W - Club Brugge II W 5:1
11:00PostponedChastre W - Waregem II W -:-
11:00Genk II W - Alken W 0:4
11:00Leuven II W - Famkes Merkem W 1:3
11:00Mons W - RFC Liege W 3:2
11:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Gent II W 4:3
13:00Westerlo W - Tienen W 4:0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
11:00Dadje - Requins 1:111:00Espoir - ASPAC 0:1
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
11:00Adjidja - Avrankou Omnisport 3:011:00ASVO - Ainonvi 0:1
11:00Aziza - Djeffa 1:0
11:00Dynamique Djougou - Tonnerre 1:3
11:00JAK - Etoiles Filantes 1:1
11:00Ouidah - Police 1:0
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
07:30Zvijezda 09 - Igman K. 2:210:00Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo 0:1
14:45Borac Banja Luka - GOSK Gabela 3:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
11:00Banovici - Hadzici 2:111:00BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic 3:1
11:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav 2:0
11:00Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica 0:2
11:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK 2:0
11:00Kakanj - Gradacac 1:1
11:00Sloboda - Gorazde 1:0
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
10:30Kozara - Drina Zvornik 1:010:30Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad 1:3
10:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca 3:0
10:30Nevesinje - Omarska 2:1
10:30Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka 2:1
10:30Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici 2:1
10:30Slavija - Laktasi 2:3
14:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 4:1
BRAZIL: Serie A
15:00Fluminense - Atletico-MG 2:217:30Bragantino - Flamengo RJ 1:1
20:00Corinthians - Fortaleza 0:0
20:00PostponedCruzeiro - Internacional -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
16:00Chapecoense-SC - America MG 2:217:00Vila Nova FC - Operario 1:0
20:00Ituano - Novorizontino 1:3
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
16:00Confianca - Tombense 0:216:00PostponedNautico - Ypiranga FC -:-
18:30PostponedEC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda -:-
18:30Floresta EC - Ferroviaria 1:4
BRAZIL: Serie D
14:00Jacuipense - Sergipe 1:114:00Real Brasilia - Ipora 0:2
14:00Santo Andre - Patrocinense 0:0
14:30Real Noroeste - Portuguesa RJ 1:1
15:00AE Altos - Moto Club 1:2
15:00Maranhao - River-PI 1:0
15:00Nova Iguacu - Serra 4:0
15:00PostponedNovo Hamburgo - Concordia -:-
16:00ASA - Petrolina 1:0
16:00Ipatinga - Itabuna 2:3
16:00Pouso Alegre - Sao Jose EC 3:0
16:00Tocantinopolis - Cameta 1:0
16:30PostponedHercilio Luz - Avenida -:-
16:30Sao Raimundo RR - Manauara 0:1
17:00Agua Santa - Maringa FC 2:1
18:00Rio Branco - Princesa do Solimoes 0:0
18:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Capital FC 0:0
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
14:00PostponedAimore - Monsoon -:-14:00PostponedPelotas - Lajeadense -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
14:30Centro Oeste - Santa Helena 1:1BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
15:00Acao - Pocone 2:115:00Campo Novo - Caceres 1:3
18:00Juara - Santa Cruz MT 3:0
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
14:00Aymores - Nacional de Muriae 1:114:00North Esporte Clube - Caldense 1:0
14:00Valeriodoce - Democrata SL 1:1
14:30Tupi-MG - Betim 2:0
15:00Varginha - Mamore 0:1
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
15:00Parana - Nacional PR 1:017:30Patriotas - Laranja Mecanica 2:0
BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Playoffs
14:00Rio Branco SP - Francana 2:0BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
14:00AEA Aracatuba - Olimpia FC 0:014:00Manthiqueira - Atletico Mogi 1:0
14:00Mauaense - Maua 2:0
14:00Paulista - Colorado Caieiras 0:0
14:00Tupa - Tanabi 3:1
14:00Uniao Mogi - ECUS SP 0:1
15:00Inter de Bebedouro - Fernandopolis 2:1
15:00Sao Carlos - Flamengo SP 3:1
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
14:00Vitoria ES - Capixaba SC 2:1BRAZIL: Baiano U20
07:00Vitoria U20 - SSA U20 4:009:00Camacariense U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 3:1
14:00Barcelona U20 - Itabuna U20 1:1
14:00Grapiuna U20 - Vitoria da Conquista U20 1:2
14:00Jacobina U20 - Leonico U20 6:0
14:00Ypiranga U20 - Jacuipense U20 0:1
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
14:00Botafogo DF U20 - Ceilandense U20 3:014:00Canaa U20 - Samambaia U20 3:1
14:00Gama U20 - Paranoa U20 2:1
14:00Unai DF U20 - Brasiliense U20 0:3
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
14:00Avai U20 - Figueirense U20 3:114:00Brusque U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 3:2
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
14:30Atletico GO U20 - Goias U20 3:2BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
08:30Athletico-PR U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 3:214:00Operario PR U20 - Coritiba U20 1:0
14:30Araucaria U20 - Arapongas U20 9:0
14:30Azuriz U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 3:0
14:30Cianorte U20 - Sao Joseense U20 1:2
14:30Londrina U20 - Cascavel U20 2:2
15:00Rio Branco PR U20 - Batel U20 1:0
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
14:00Corinthians U20 - Aster Itaqua U20 0:114:00Palmeiras U20 - Nacional SP U20 1:0
14:00RB Bragantino U20 - Metropolitano FC U20 6:1
14:00Santos U20 - Mauaense U20 9:0
14:00Sao Paulo U20 - GE Osasco U20 3:1
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
09:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Petrolina U20 0:314:00Atletico Torres U20 - Central SC U20 3:2
14:00Belo Jardim U20 - Ipojuca U20 1:0
14:00CA Porto U20 - Serrano PE U20 7:1
14:00Santa Fe U20 - Ibis Sport Club U20 0:3
14:00Sete de Setembro U20 - Jaguar U20 2:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
14:00PostponedJuventude W - Doce Mel W -:-15:003B da Amazonia W - UD Alagoana W 7:0
15:30Remo W - Sport Recife W 0:0
17:00Mixto W - Minas ICESP W 1:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
18:00Paraiso EC W - Vila Nova FC W 0:1BURKINA FASO: Premier League
12:00AS Douanes - ASFA Yennega 1:012:00Rahimo - Etoile Filante 2:2
12:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso 0:0
BURUNDI: Primus League
09:00Aigle Noir - Tigre Noir 0:109:00Kayanza - Inter Star 1:3
09:00Le Messager Ngozi - Amasipiri 2:2
09:00Moso Sugar - Musongati 1:0
09:00Olympic S. - Dynamik 4:1
09:00Rukinzo - Flambeau du Centre 0:2
09:00Telaviv - Vital'O 0:3
CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group
07:00Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha 0:207:00Svay Rieng - Boeung Ket 4:1
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
13:00Academica do Fogo - Juventude 6:113:00Boavista da Praia - FC Derby 2:0
13:00Palmeira - Barreirense 1:1
13:00Ultramarina - Sanjoanenses 2:0
CHILE: Primera Division
15:00Cobresal - Colo Colo 2:220:00U. Espanola - U. Catolica 1:2
CHILE: Primera B
12:30Deportes Temuco - CD Santa Cruz 1:112:30Magallanes - Barnechea 3:0
15:00S. Morning - S. Wanderers 1:1
17:30U. De Concepcion - San Felipe 2:1
20:00San Luis - Recoleta 1:0
CHILE: Segunda Division
15:00Osorno - Dep. Linares 1:120:00Provincial Ovalle - Concon National 1:1
CHILE: Primera Division Women
10:00Antofagasta W - U. De Chile W 1:211:00U. Espanola W - Everton W 2:2
15:30Coquimbo W - S. Morning W 3:2
16:00Colo-Colo W - U. Catolica W 3:0
CHINA: Super League
07:35Qingdao West Coast - Shandong Taishan 0:008:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:2
CHINA: Jia League
03:00Yanbian Longding - Heilongjiang Ice City 3:203:30Dalian Yingbo - Guangzhou FC 0:1
03:30Foshan Nanshi - Wuxi Wugou 2:0
07:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Suzhou Dongwu 2:0
07:30Qingdao Red Lions - Yunnan Yukun 2:3
CHINA: Yi League
03:00Taian Tiankuang - Beijing Technology 0:004:00Guangxi Lanhang - Jiangxi Dark Horse 0:0
04:00Quanzhou Yassin - Shanghai Port B 1:2
04:00Shenzhen Juniors - Guangxi Hengchen 0:1
06:00Haikou Mingcheng - Hunan Billows 0:1
CHINA: Super League Women
03:00Shaanxi Changan W - Guangdong Meizhou W 0:203:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Yongchuan Chashan W 2:0
07:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Shandong SL W 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
18:00Pereira - Bucaramanga 1:020:15Junior - Millonarios 2:1
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
16:30Dep. Cali W - La Equidad W 1:116:30Dep. Pasto W - Real Santander W 2:0
18:00Junior W - America de Cali W 2:6
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
21:00Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense 1:121:00Zeledon - Herediano 1:0
CROATIA: HNL
11:00Slaven Belupo - Gorica 4:113:30Osijek - Lok. Zagreb 3:1
CROATIA: Prva NL
08:50Sibenik - Jarun 2:011:00Cibalia - Solin 4:2
11:00Dubrava - Orijent 0:1
CROATIA: Druga NL
09:00Bjelovar - Kustosija 0:211:00Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec 1:1
11:00Grobnican - Marsonia 4:2
11:00Hrvace - Opatija 2:1
11:00Jadran LP - Radnik Krizevci 1:2
11:00Krk - Dragovoljac 2:2
11:00Trnje - Zdralovi 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
12:00Slavia Prague - Ostrava 5:0CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
09:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 2:109:00FK Pardubice - Zlin 2:0
09:00Jablonec - Karvina 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
08:00Dukla Prague - Vlasim 5:111:00Kromeriz - Sparta Prague B 3:3
11:00Lisen - Prostejov 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
04:15Motorlet Prague - Hostoun 1:008:30FK Robstav - Povltavska FA 2:4
12:00Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
04:30Prepere - Usti nad Labem 0:004:30Teplice B - Zivanice 1:0
11:00FK Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous 2:1
11:00Velvary - Pardubice B 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
04:15Bohunice - Trinec 0:104:15Rosice - Karvina B 3:1
04:30Blansko - Uhersky Brod 2:2
10:30Start Brno - Frydlant n. O. 1:1
12:00Hlucin - FK Frydek-Mistek 3:2
13:00SK Hranice - Ostrava B 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
04:30FK Komarov - Katovice 4:004:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Sokolov 1:1
11:00Horovice - Cesky Krumlov 2:2
11:00Pribram B - Marianske Lazne 0:1
11:00Rokycany - Doubravka 0:1
11:00Sobeslav - Aritma Prague 1:0
11:00Tachov - Klatovy 4:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
04:15Hrebec - Slany 2:104:15Steti - Admira Prague B 1:1
04:15Ujezd Prague - Neratovice 1:1
10:00Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague 0:2
11:00Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem 1:1
11:00Nespeky - Olympie Brezova 0:0
11:00Ostrov - Louny 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
04:15Benesov - Turnov 5:104:15Chrudim B - Hlinsko 3:1
11:00Dobrovice - Spoje Prague 0:0
11:00Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy 3:1
11:00Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad 0:0
11:00Vysoke Myto - Benatky n. Jiz. 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
04:15Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec n. D. 1:110:30Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
04:00Kostelec na Hane - Nove Sady 2:008:00Vsetin - Slavicin 5:0
10:30Bzenec - Batov 7:1
10:30HFK Olomouc - Strani 0:3
10:30Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice 0:0
10:30Rymarov - Skastice 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
05:00Bridlicna - Vratimov 0:310:30Hlubina - Bohumin 2:0
10:30Repiste - Jesenik 5:1
10:30Sumperk - Opava B 2:1
10:30Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal 4:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
04:15Mirovice - FC Semice 2:004:30Rudolfov - Protivin 1:3
11:00TJ Osek - Malse Roudne 2:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
11:00Lednice - Bystrc 2:011:00Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice 0:2
11:00Ratiskovice - Svratka Brno 0:1
11:00SK Krumvir - Mutenice 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
04:30KV Dvory - Citice 7:004:30Trstenice - Hroznetin 2:2
11:00Chodov - Touzim 7:0
11:00Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici 1:2
11:00Vintirov - Lomnice 5:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
08:00Lazne Belohrad - Trebes 2:111:00Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl. 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
04:30Velke Hamry B - Straz p. Ralskem 7:211:00Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat 4:0
11:00Rapid Liberec - Chrastava 0:2
11:00Sedmihorky - FC Pencin 2:1
11:00Zelezny Brod - Frydlant 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
04:15Cesky Tesin - Dolni Benesov 4:010:30Brusperk - Dolni Datyne 7:1
10:30Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare 2:0
10:30Hermanice - Jakubcovice 2:2
10:30Krasne Pole - Koberice 3:1
10:30Petrvald na Morave - Orlova 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
04:30Litovel - Urcice 0:110:30Mohelnice - Postrelmov 0:6
10:30Rapotin - Velke Losiny 2:1
10:30Zelatovice - SK Lipova 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
11:00Chocen - Holice 1:011:00Libisany - Svitavy 2:3
11:00Litomysl - SK Pardubicky 0:2
11:00Prelouc - Moravany 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
04:15Horni Briza - Nyrsko 1:105:00Rapid Plzen - Petrin Plzen B 1:2
07:30Kaznejov - Kosutka Plzen 0:1
11:30Chotikov - Sokol Radnice 3:1
11:30Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota 5:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
04:15Branik - Motorlet Prague B 4:104:15Zizkov B - Vysehrad 0:4
04:30Dukla JM - Podoli Praha 2:2
04:30Kralovice - Predni Kopanina 0:6
04:30Zlicin - Tempo Prague 1:3
04:45Treboradice - Kolovraty 1:2
11:00Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves 0:3
11:00Stresovice - CAFC 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
04:15Kutna Hora - Pruhonice 2:304:15Libis - Povltavska FA B 2:2
04:30SK Chlumec - SK Doksy 3:0
11:00Dobris - Tuchlovice 0:0
11:00Tochovice - Milin 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
04:30Oldrichov - Nestemice 1:409:00Ledvice - Modlany 3:2
11:00Brna - Srbice 4:3so
11:00FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B 6:1
11:00Usti nad Labem B - Krupka 3:2so
11:00Vilemov - Cernovice 3:2
11:00Zatec - Probostov 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
10:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B 3:110:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B 2:0
10:30Rapotice - FS Trebic 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
09:00Stitna nad Vlari - Slusovice 0:010:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota 4:2
10:30Kvasice - Brumov 6:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
04:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Ostrava U19 3:004:00Liberec U19 - Sparta Prague U19 1:1
04:15Dukla Prague U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:2
05:00FK Pardubice U19 - Plzen U19 0:2
05:00Jihlava U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 3:1
05:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Brno U19 2:3
05:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Slovacko U19 0:3
05:00Zlin U19 - Karvina U19 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
06:30Sparta Prague W - Liberec W 5:009:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
05:00Lok. Brno W - FK Pardubice W 1:206:00Ostrava W - Plzen W 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
05:00Olomouc W - Lisen W 2:108:30FC Praha W - Sparta Prague B W 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
04:30Teplice W - Dukla Prague W 1:3DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
08:00Skive - F. Amager 2:1DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
07:30VSK Aarhus - BK Frem 1:108:00Naesby - Ishoj 2:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
07:00Lyseng - SfB-Oure 5:007:00Vanlose - Young Boys 2:0
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
07:45Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W 3:509:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W 3:0
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
08:00Odense Q W - B93 W 1:008:00Thisted FC W - Naestved W 1:0
08:30Osterbro W - Aalborg W 1:1
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
08:00CDC Q7 - Dikhil 0:610:30Port - Hopital 1:3
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
16:00Delfines Del Este - San Cristobal 3:018:00Universidad O&M - Atlantico 0:0
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
09:00Lubumbashi Sport - Mazembe 0:009:00PostponedMazembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
07:30Tshinkunku - Blessing 1:1ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
14:00Cumbaya - Macara 1:016:30Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito 0:1
19:00Delfin - Barcelona SC 1:3
EGYPT: Premier League
09:00Pharco - El Ismaily 0:212:00Al Ahly - El Gouna 3:0
12:00El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:3
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
17:15Dragon - Metapan 3:117:15FAS - Aguila 0:0
17:15Fuerte San Francisco - 11 Deportivo 2:0
17:15Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC 1:3
17:15Platense Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2
17:15Santa Tecla - Jocoro 3:4
ENGLAND: Championship
07:30Birmingham - Norwich 1:007:30Coventry - QPR 1:2
07:30Ipswich - Huddersfield 2:0
07:30Leeds - Southampton 1:2
07:30Leicester - Blackburn 0:2
07:30Middlesbrough - Watford 3:1
07:30Plymouth - Hull 1:0
07:30Rotherham - Cardiff 5:2
07:30Stoke - Bristol City 4:0
07:30Sunderland - Sheffield Wed 0:2
07:30Swansea - Millwall 0:1
07:30West Brom - Preston 3:0
ENGLAND: League One - Playoffs
14:45Oxford Utd - Peterborough 1:0ENGLAND: National League North - Playoffs
10:30Brackley Town - Boston Utd 1:2ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Playoffs
07:00Reading U21 - Middlesbrough U21 2:0ENGLAND: Premier League U18
06:00Brighton U18 - Aston Villa U18 3:206:00Chelsea U18 - Norwich U18 1:2
06:00Manchester Utd U18 - Everton U18 3:1
06:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 1:3
06:00Sunderland U18 - Middlesbrough U18 2:4
06:00Tottenham U18 - Arsenal U18 3:2
06:00Wolves U18 - Derby U18 3:1
07:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Leeds U18 2:1
07:00West Brom U18 - Reading U18 2:3
07:30Nottingham U18 - Blackburn U18 2:1
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
07:00Everton W - Tottenham W 2:208:00Brighton W - Aston Villa W 0:1
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
07:30Nomme Utd - Kuressaare 1:110:00Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus 0:0
12:00Paide - Tallinna Kalev 2:0
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
05:30Elva - FC Tallinn 2:305:30Viimsi JK - Tabasalu 1:0
12:00Flora U21 - Tartu Welco 1:1
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
12:00Saku Sporting W - Polva Lootos W 0:0ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
09:15Ezulwini - Manzini Sea Birds 1:009:15Illovo - Manzini Wanderers 2:1
09:15Madlenya - Denver Pioneers 0:3
09:15Rangers FC - Moneni Pirates 2:1
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
08:00Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha 2:111:00Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema 1:2
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
08:00Gvardiya - Ocean Kerch 0:409:00Kyzyltash - Alushta-Crimea 4:0
09:00TSK Simferopol - Inkomport 3:0
12:00Sparta-KT - GFK Yalta 3:2
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
10:00Toftir - NSI Runavik 1:213:00Streymur - Vikingur 1:3
13:30Klaksvik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2:0
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
08:30B36 Torshavn 2 - TB Tvoroyri 2:208:30FC Suduroy - HB Torshavn 2 2:1
11:00Hoyvik - AB Argir 1:0
FIJI: Premier League
22:00Lautoka - Tailevu Naitasiri 2:122:00Nadi - Suva 1:2
22:00Nadroga - Nasinu 1:2
23:00Navua - Labasa 2:3
23:00Rewa - Ba 2:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
08:00Ilves - AC Oulu 3:210:00HJK - Ekenas 0:0
12:00SJK - KuPS 1:1
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
09:00Jaro - SalPa 2:109:00JIPPO - SJK Akatemia 0:0
09:00TPS - KaPa 2:1
FINLAND: Ykkonen
09:00EPS - Atlantis 0:109:00KPV Kokkola - Keski-Uusimaa 3:2
09:00Rovaniemi - Klubi 04 0:1
09:00VIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:2
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
10:00Futura - GrIFK 0:110:00NJS - MyPa 3:1
11:00PostponedLahden Reipas - JaPS 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
09:00HJS - Ilves-Kissat 5:109:00P-Iirot Rauma - Tampere Utd 2:1
09:00Poxyt - EBK 2:3
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
06:00SJK Akatemia 2 - OPS 2:111:00OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla 0:1
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
09:00Honka W - JyPK W 1:011:30Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 2:2
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
07:00EBK W - ONS Oulu W 0:008:00VJS W - VIFK W 0:1
FRANCE: Ligue 1
09:00Le Havre - Strasbourg 3:111:00Monaco - Clermont 4:1
13:00Metz - Rennes 2:3
15:00Brest - Nantes 0:0
FRANCE: Ligue 2
09:00Auxerre - Paris FC 2:013:00Guingamp - St Etienne 2:2
FRANCE: National
12:00Rouen - Niort 4:2FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
12:00Saint-Pryve - Avoine 2:0FRANCE: Coupe de France Women
09:00PSG W - Fleury 91 W 1:0GAMBIA: GFA League
12:30Real Banjul - Bombada 3:112:30Team Rhino - Armed Forces 1:0
12:30Wallidan - Banjul Utd 0:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
07:00Greuther Furth - Braunschweig 3:307:00Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC 1:2
14:30Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg 4:1
GERMANY: 3. Liga
08:00Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 1:008:00Freiburg II - Regensburg 3:1
08:00Munich 1860 - Dortmund II 1:2
08:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Verl 0:1
08:00Ulm - Viktoria Koln 2:0
10:30Sandhausen - RW Essen 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
07:00Hannover II - Jeddeloh 4:007:00Phonix Lubeck - Drochtersen/Assel 0:2
07:30SC Weiche-08 - Spelle-Venhaus 1:0
08:00Eimsbutteler - VfB Oldenburg 1:2
08:00TSV Havelse - Norderstedt 1:2
09:00Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
07:00Jena - Altglienicke 2:210:00BFC Dynamo - Cottbus 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
08:00B. Monchengladbach II - Fortuna Koln 2:108:00Duren - Bocholt 1:1
08:00Koln II - Oberhausen 1:2
08:00Schalke II - Dusseldorf II 2:2
08:00Wegberg-Beeck - Lippstadt 0:0
08:00Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen 0:4
08:00Wuppertal - Ahlen 2:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
08:00Bahlinger - Hoffenheim II 3:308:00Freiberg - Steinbach Haiger 1:1
08:00Offenbach - Kassel 1:2
08:00Schott Mainz - Fulda-Lehnerz 3:1
08:00TuS Koblenz - Balingen 2:5
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
08:00Ansbach - Aubstadt 4:108:00Burghausen - Vilzing 1:2
08:00Furth II - Augsburg II 1:1
08:00Nurnberg II - Schweinfurt 3:0
08:30Bamberg - Memmingen 2:3
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
07:00Wismar - TB Berlin 1:108:00Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken 1:1
08:00Rathenow - Mahlsdorf 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
08:00Freital - Magdeburg II 2:208:00Krieschow - Einheit Wernigerode 1:1
08:00Ludwigsfelde - Plauen 0:0
08:00Motor Marienberg - Bischofswerdaer 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
08:00Flensburg - Hohenwestedt 4:308:00Neumunster - Oldenburger 5:1
08:00Nordmark Satrup - Inter Turkspor Kiel 5:0
08:00VfR Neumunster - Heider SV 2:3
08:30Preussen Reinfeld - Todesfelde 1:5
09:00Dornbreite Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 II 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
08:00Blockdiek - Geestemunde 3:308:00TURA Bremen - Blumenthaler 2:5
08:00Woltmershausen - Brinkumer 1:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
08:00BSV Rehden - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 1:108:00Schoningen - Eintracht Celle 2:0
09:00Delmenhorst - Rotenburger 2:0
09:00Eilvese - Bersenbruck 2:3
12:00Emden - Hildesheim 4:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
13:00Turkspor Dortmund - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:0GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
08:00Giessen - TUS Dietkirchen 4:108:00Stadtallendorf - Alzenau 2:3
08:00VfB Marburg - Eddersheim 0:2
08:30Baunatal - Erlensee 3:0
09:00Hanau - RW Walldorf 6:4
09:00Hunfelder - Fernwald 3:2
09:00SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes 2:0
10:00Friedberg - Hanauer SC 2:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
07:00Gonsenheim - Karbach 4:008:00Pirmasens - Worms 1:4
09:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Cosmos Koblenz 0:0
09:30Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II 0:3
09:30Baumholder - Engers 1:1
09:30Diefflen - SpVgg Quierschied 2:2
09:30Pfeddersheim - Waldalgesheim 1:0
12:00Bitburg - RW Koblenz 0:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
09:00Bayern Hof - Hankofen-Hailing 1:109:00Coburg - Gebenbach 0:0
09:00Donaustauf - Kornburg 2:4
09:00Neumarkt - Ingolstadt II 2:2
10:00Abtswind - Eichstatt 3:3
10:00Cham - ATSV 2:0
10:00Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
05:30Kirchanschoring - Deisenhofen 1:208:00Heimstetten - Landsberg 3:1
08:00Rain/Lech - Schwaben Augsburg 1:3
08:30Ismaning - Turkspor Augsburg 3:0
08:30Sonthofen - Kirchheimer 3:0
09:00Gundelfingen - Kottern-St. Mang 2:1
12:00Pipinsried - Dachau 4:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
08:00Backnang - Reutlingen 1:108:00FC Holzhausen - Pforzheim 2:3
08:00Grossaspach - Bietigheim-Bissingen 0:0
08:00Normannia Gmund - VfR Mannheim 0:0
08:00Ravensburg - Oberachern 1:1
08:30Offenburger - Hollenbach 2:0
09:30Essingen - Mutschelbach 0:0
09:30Villingen - Goppinger 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
12:00SW Essen - Hamborn 3:112:00Uerdingen - Mulheimer FC 97 2:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
05:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Dresden U19 4:105:00Werder Bremen U19 - Jena U19 4:0
07:00Braunschweig U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:2
07:00St. Pauli U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:5
08:00Union Berlin U19 - Hannover U19 1:2
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
06:00Ingolstadt U19 - Augsburg U19 2:107:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3:2
08:00Bayern U19 - Sandhausen U19 5:2
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
05:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 3:1GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
06:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Bayern Munich W 1:208:00Hoffenheim W - Eintracht Frankfurt W 1:3
GHANA: Premier League
11:00Karela - Nations FC 1:0GHANA: Division One League
06:00Steadfast - Wa Power 1:211:00Golden Kick - Home Stars 1:1
11:00Nania - Akatsi All Stars 3:2
11:00Rospak - Swedru All Blacks 2:2
11:00Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars 1:3
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
13:30Mons Calpe - Europa Point 1:2GRENADA: Premier Division
16:00PostponedCamerhogne - Hard Rock -:-16:00PostponedFontenoy - Hard Rock -:-
16:00PostponedHurricanes - SAB Spartans -:-
16:00PostponedMt. Rich - St. John's -:-
16:00PostponedQueens Park Rangers - Shamrock -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Playoffs
22:00Antigua - Deportivo Mixco 1:1soGUINEA: Ligue 1
12:00Renaissance - Gangan 3:112:00SOAR - Flamme Olympique 0:1
12:00Wakriya - Horoya 0:1
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Playoffs
21:00Olimpia - Real Espana 3:1HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
17:00UPNFM - Vida 3:0HONG KONG: Premier League
03:00Southern District - Tai Po 0:006:00AbandonedEastern AA - Hong Kong FC 0:0
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
07:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Zalaegerszegi 1:209:30Puskas Academy - Kisvarda 4:2
13:15Ujpest - DVTK 7:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
05:00Vasas II - FC Dabas 3:2HUNGARY: NB I Women
10:00Szekszardi W - Ferencvaros W 1:210:30DVTK W - Fehervar FC W 1:1
11:00MTK Hungaria W - Szent Mihaly W 2:0
11:00Soroksar W - Haladas W 2:3
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
10:00Hafnarfjordur - Vestri 3:2ICELAND: Division 1
10:00Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar 3:1ICELAND: Division 2
10:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar 2:010:00Haukar - Hottur / Huginn 4:0
10:00Reynir - Aegir 0:3
10:00Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot 1:0
12:00KFG Gardabaer - Fjallabyggd 2:0
12:00Olafsvik - Volsungur 3:0
INDIA: ISL - Playoffs
10:00Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City 1:3IRAQ: Stars League
08:30Al Shorta - Newroz 4:408:45Al-Qassim - Al Zawraa 1:3
11:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
11:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Naft Missan -:-
11:00PostponedBaghdad - Zakho -:-
11:00PostponedKarbala - Duhok -:-
11:00Zakho - Naft Al-Basra 1:0
13:15Al Wasat - Karbala 2:2
15:15Al Kahraba - Al Najaf 1:2
IRELAND: National League Women
09:00Shelbourne W - Bohemians WFC W 1:011:00Shamrock Rovers W - Peamount W 0:2
12:00Galway United W - DLR Waves W 4:0
13:00Wexford W - Sligo Rovers W 4:1
14:35Cork City W - Treaty Utd W 0:3
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
11:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 2:013:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Haifa 1:5
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
10:00Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:113:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
09:00Flaminia - Latte Dolce 0:2ITALY: Primavera 1
05:00Monza U19 - Frosinone U19 2:107:00Inter U19 - Verona U19 3:3
09:00AS Roma U19 - Lazio U19 0:0
ITALY: Primavera 2
05:00Bari U19 - Crotone U19 1:105:00Como U19 - Udinese U19 4:3
05:00Cosenza U19 - Ternana U19 4:0
05:00Pescara U19 - Palermo U19 4:0
05:00Spezia U19 - Salernitana U19 3:4
05:00Sudtirol U19 - Parma U19 2:2
05:15Cesena U19 - Entella U19 1:1
09:00AlbinoLeffe U19 - Padova U19 2:0
09:00Alessandria U19 - Brescia U19 0:10
09:00Cittadella U19 - Vicenza U19 2:2
09:00FeralpiSalo U19 - Renate U19 1:1
09:00Monopoli U19 - Benevento U19 0:0
09:00Napoli U19 - Ascoli U19 0:0
09:00Perugia U19 - Pisa U19 1:0
09:00Reggiana U19 - Cremonese U19 0:2
09:00Spal U19 - Venezia U19 2:2
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
11:30AS Denguele - SO Armee 0:112:00Bouake - Stella Adjame 2:1
12:00Korhogo - Zoman 1:3
13:45Mouna - SOL 1:2
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
00:00Miyazaki W - Harima Albion W 2:000:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 0:0
00:00Orca Kamogawa W - Ehime W 1:1
00:00Shizuoka Bonita W - Gunma W 2:0
JORDAN: Premier League
13:45Maan - Al Ramtha 1:0KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
05:00Kyzylzhar - Turan 0:105:00Zhenis - Yelimay Semey 1:2
07:30Kairat Almaty - Atyrau 1:0
07:30Tobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0
10:00Aktobe - FC Astana 1:1
KENYA: Premier League
06:00Muhoroni Youth - Bidco United 1:308:00KCB - Kariobangi Sharks 0:3
08:00Muranga - Gor Mahia 1:3
08:00Sofapaka - Shabana 0:1
KENYA: Super League
05:00Naivas FC - Vihiga 1:105:00Rainbow - Kisumu All-Stars 1:0
06:00Mathare Utd. - Dimba Patriots 0:0
06:00Mulembe United - Kibera 2:2
08:00Assad - Gusii 2:0
08:00Mombasa Stars - Migori 0:0
LATVIA: 1. Liga
06:00Riga FC 2 - Alberts JDFS 2:208:00Valmiera 2 - AFA Olaine 3:2
11:00RFS 2 - Ogre United 5:0
12:00Skanste - Rezekne 6:0
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
09:00Bebri - JFC Viola 3:2LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
06:00Auda W - Riga FC W 2:207:00FK Liepaja W - Rigas W 5:0
07:00SFK Riga W - FK Olaine W 5:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
09:00Al Sahel - Al Hikma 0:0LESOTHO: Premier League
09:00ACE Maseru - Liphakoe 1:209:00LMPS - Machokha 2:0
09:00Manonyane - CCX 1:1
09:00Matlama - Likila 1:0
LIBYA: Premier League
10:00PostponedAl Akhdar - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-10:00PostponedAl Murooj - Al-Anwar -:-
10:00PostponedAl Sadaqa - Al Hilal Benghazi -:-
10:00PostponedAl-Suqoor - Al Taawun -:-
10:00PostponedAl Tahaddi - Al Nasr -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
05:00Ekranas - BE1 NFA 2:107:00BFA Vilnius - Riteriai 0:2
09:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Banga 2 2:1
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
11:00Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava 1:5MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
07:00PostponedUniversity of Macau - Sporting Macau -:-09:00Monte Carlo - Tak Chun Ka I 2:0
MALAWI: Super League
08:30Baka City - Silver Strikers 0:208:30Big Bullets - Mighty Wanderers 1:1
08:30Mzuzu City - Moyale Barracks 1:1
MALI: Premiere Division
12:30Onze Createurs - USC Kita 0:012:30US Bougouni - Korofina 1:2
14:30AS Police - Bougouba 2:1
MALTA: Premier League
08:00Hamrun - Hibernians 1:1MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
13:00Douane - Inter Nouakchott 3:315:50Chemal - Nouadhibou 0:1
MAURITIUS: Super League
07:30Port Louis - Entente Boulet 3:1MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Playoffs
13:00Deportiva Venados - Petroleros Salamanca 3:020:00Alacranes de Durango - Tritones Vallarta 6:0
20:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Orgullo Reynosa 1:1
20:00Tecos FC - UA Zacatecas 2:0
21:00Irapuato - Aguacateros de Periban 2:0
21:00Tampico Madero - Inter Playa Del Carmen 2:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
13:00Correcaminos 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo 2:113:00Leones Negros 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 0:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Playoffs
18:00Uruapan - Artesanos Metepec 1:020:00Ayense - Santiago 1:0
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Playoffs
11:00Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 1:211:30Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23 2:1
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
23:06Club Tijuana W - Club Leon W 1:114:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Queretaro W 4:1
19:00Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 1:1
20:00Monterrey W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:1
21:06Santos Laguna W - Mazatlan FC W 3:2
23:10Juarez W - Club America W 1:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
09:00Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani 7:011:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami 2:1
13:00Balti - Zimbru Chisinau 2:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
09:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Victoria 0:1MONGOLIA: Premier League
04:15Khangarid - FC Ulaanbaatar 2:107:15Falcons - Brera Ilch 6:1
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
11:00Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost 0:411:00Jedinstvo - Mornar Bar 3:4
11:00Jezero - Mladost DG 0:1
11:00Rudar - Decic 0:4
12:00Sutjeska - Petrovac 0:1
MOROCCO: Botola 2
12:00Dcheira - RAC Casablanca 1:212:00Jeunesse Massira - Rapide Oued Zem 2:2
12:00Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0:3
12:00Wydad Fes - Ittifaq Marrakech 0:0
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
09:00Costa do Sol - UD Songo 2:2NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
07:30Excelsior Maassluis - AFC 2:108:30ACV Assen - HFC 0:0
08:30Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:3
08:30Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3:4
08:30Lisse - Scheveningen 0:2
08:30Noordwijk - ADO 20 Heemskerk 2:2
08:30Spakenburg - Quick Boys 5:1
09:00Kozakken Boys - GVVV 0:4
09:30Jong Almere City - De Treffers 1:3
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
08:00DEM - DVS '33 Ermelo 0:208:00HV & CV Quick - Kloetinge 3:1
08:00Sparta Nijkerk - Hoogeveen 3:2
08:30Barendrecht - Groene Ster 3:1
08:30Rijnvogels - HSC '21 0:1
08:30RKAV Volendam - Genemuiden 3:0
08:30Staphorst - Kampong 1:1
08:30SteDoCo - TOGB 1:0
08:30VV DOVO - Eemdijk 5:2
09:00Blauw Geel - GVV Unitas 4:2
09:00ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys 2:2
09:00Sportlust - AWC 2:0
09:00Urk - IJsselmeervogels 1:6
09:00VVSB - USV Hercules 2:1
10:00Rosmalen - Baronie 4:4
11:00UNA - Hoek 1:2
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
09:00Cambuur U21 - Nijmegen U21 3:109:00FC Twente/Heracles U21 - G.A. Eagles U21 5:1
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
06:00Feyenoord U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 3:206:00Groningen U18 - Willem II U18 1:2
06:00Vitesse U18 - PSV U18 4:1
07:30Ajax U18 - Utrecht U18 3:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
17:00Jalapa - Diriangen 0:221:00Ocotal - Esteli 0:2
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Playoffs
19:00Ferretti U20 - Managua FC U20 0:3NIGER: Super Ligue
11:15Douanes Niamey - ASFAN 1:111:15PostponedZumunta - Espoir -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
10:00Beyond Limits FC - Abia Comets 3:010:00Dakkada FC - Smart City 1:1
10:00Giant Brillars - One Rocket 1:2
NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
09:30Cliftonville - Linfield 3:1aetNORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
11:00Brera Strumica - Bregalnica Stip 1:111:00Rabotnicki - Tikves 3:1
11:00Shkupi - Shkendija 0:2
11:00Struga - KF Gostivar 1:0
11:00Vardar - Makedonija GP 1:0
11:00Voska Sport - Sileks 2:1
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
07:00Bashkimi - Pelister 1:207:00Belasica - Vardar Negotino 0:0
07:00Novaci - Karaorman 6:0
07:00Ohrid - Detonit Plackovica 3:1
07:00Osogovo - FK Skopje 2:1
07:00Pobeda - Arsimi 0:3
07:00Sasa - Kozuf Gevgelija 1:0
07:00Teteks - Besa 1976 0:7
NORWAY: Eliteserien
12:00Brann - Rosenborg 3:0NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
10:00Egersund - Lyn 1:110:00Levanger - Sogndal 0:0
10:00Mjondalen - Aalesund 1:1
10:00Raufoss - Asane 1:0
10:00Sandnes - Moss 3:3
10:00Stabaek - Kongsvinger 5:0
10:00Start - Ranheim 0:0
10:00Valerenga - Bryne 1:0
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
08:00V. Haugesund - Notodden 3:109:00Lysekloster - Kvik Halden 5:0
09:00Orn - Hodd 3:2
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
08:00Grorud - Eidsvold TF 2:208:00Kjelsas - Follo 2:0
09:00Skeid - Ull/Kisa 0:2
14:30Stjordals Blink - Tromsdalen 2:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
08:00Bjarg - Askoy 2:008:00Froya - Stord 4:4
08:00OS TF - Fana 1:3
08:00Sandviken - Forde 4:0
09:00Loddefjord - Floro 2:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
08:00Vindbjart - Pors 1:209:00Mandalskameratene - Vidar 2:4
09:00Vigor - Sola 1:5
10:00Odd 2 - Brodd 1:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
08:00Oppsal - Nordstrand 0:209:00Asker - Gamle Oslo 4:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
07:00Nardo - Lillestrom 2 5:409:00Byasen - Trygg/Lade 0:1
09:00Melhus - Orkla 0:3
09:00Tiller - Surnadal 4:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
09:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjellerasen 0:009:00Skjetten - Lorenskog 1:3
13:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Bjorkelangen 2:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
06:30Fyllingsdalen - Floya 2:2NORWAY: Toppserien Women
08:00Asane W - Valerenga W 0:308:00Lyn W - Stabaek W 1:7
08:00Roa W - Arna-Bjornar W 4:0
10:45LSK Kvinner W - Kolbotn W 2:1
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
07:00Odd W - Aalesund W 0:109:00Honefoss W - Ovrevoll Hosle W 6:0
10:00Fyllingsdalen W - Viking W 1:2
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
19:30Tacuary - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
10:00Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma 1:110:00Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani 2:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
14:00Los Chankas - Cusco 2:016:30Carlos Mannucci - Deportivo Garcilaso 1:1
16:30Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio 3:1
PERU: Liga 2
16:00PostponedCarlos Stein - ADA Jaen -:-16:00PostponedComerciantes - U. San Martin -:-
16:00PostponedDep. Municipal - Santos -:-
16:00PostponedDeportivo Coopsol - Binacional -:-
16:00PostponedMoquegua - Ayacucho -:-
16:00PostponedPirata - Alianza Huanuco -:-
PERU: Liga Women
11:30Cesar Vallejo W - Defensores W 2:014:00Dep. Municipal W - U. de Deportes W 1:6
PHILIPPINES: PFL
03:00Manila Digger - Loyola 3:105:30Philippine Army - Davao Aguilas 0:5
08:00Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991 0:6
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
09:00LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw 1:211:30Zaglebie - Rakow 2:0
14:00Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia 3:2
POLAND: Division 1
09:00R. Rzeszow - Legnica 1:111:30Lechia Gdansk - Tychy 3:0
14:00GKS Katowice - S. Rzeszow 8:0
POLAND: Division 2
06:00Stezyca - Wisla Pulawy 1:307:30Lech Poznan II - KKS Kalisz 1:1
11:00Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Krakow 0:0
11:30Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola 1:3
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
09:00Grodzisk M. - Pelikan 3:109:00Sulejowek - Zambrow 1:3
10:00Wikielec - Jagiellonia II 0:3
11:00LKS Lomza - Legia II 3:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
10:00Elana Torun - Swinoujscie 0:010:00Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino 1:1
11:00Kleczew - Solec Kujawski 3:2
11:30Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski 3:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
08:00Stilon Gorzow - Bytom Odrzanski 1:111:00Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj 1:1
11:00Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2:2
11:00Zielona Gora - Warta Gorzow 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
06:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Wisloka Debica 5:107:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Tarnow 2:1
09:30Wislanie Jaskowice - Chelmianka Chelm 0:0
10:00Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska 1:0
11:00Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik 2:3
POLAND: Central Youth League
05:00Korona Kielce U19 - Zaglebie U19 3:505:00Warta P. U19 - Wisla U19 4:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
06:00Leczna W - Medyk Konin W 2:0PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
10:30Boavista - Gil Vicente 1:110:30Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:1
13:00Sporting CP - Portimonense 3:0
15:30Chaves - FC Porto 0:3
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
06:00Feirense - Leiria 1:009:00Academico Viseu - Leixoes 1:1
10:30Oliveirense - Tondela 2:1
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
09:00Lusitania FC - Braga B 3:211:00Academica - Atletico CP 1:1
13:00Varzim - Felgueiras 2:3
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
11:001º Dezembro - Caldas 0:111:00Canelas 2010 - AD Fafe 0:2
11:00Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro 2:0
11:00SC Vianense - Anadia 0:1
11:00Sporting CP B - Amora 5:0
11:00Trofense - Sanjoanense 1:2
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00Academico Viseu U19 - Sporting CP U19 5:512:00Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Braga U19 2:4
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
06:00Estoril U19 - SC Lusitania U19 0:210:00Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19 2:3
12:00Belenenses U19 - Academica U19 1:1
12:00Chaves U19 - Rio Ave U19 1:1
12:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Boavista U19 2:2
12:00Torreense U19 - Alverca U19 0:0
12:00Vitoria Setubal U19 - Beira Mar U19 0:3
12:30Lusitania FC U19 - Gil Vicente U19 1:3
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
06:00Albergaria/Durit W - Torreense W 1:106:30Racing Power W - Famalicao W 1:0
11:00Braga W - Damaiense W 1:2
QATAR: Qatar Cup
12:00Al Wakra - Al Rayyan 1:0REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
10:00Nathalys - Kondzo 0:410:15Leopard - CARA Brazzaville 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
07:30FC Botosani - FC Voluntari 0:013:00U. Cluj - Din. Bucuresti 3:3
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
05:00Unirea Slobozia - Hunedoara 1:0RUSSIA: Premier League
10:00Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov 2:112:30Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 0:1
RUSSIA: FNL
00:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz 0:007:30Khimki - Saratov 5:4
08:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Torpedo Moscow 1:2
10:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1
10:30Neftekhimik - Yenisey 0:0
12:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Volgar-Astrakhan 3:0
12:30Rodina Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
02:00Omsk - D. Bryansk 2:107:30S. Kostroma - Kaluga 5:2
09:00Kursk - Ulyanovsk 1:0
09:00Mashuk - Tekstilshtik 0:3
10:00Khimik - Miass 1:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
08:00Dynamo Stavropol - Alania 2 0:109:00Astrakhan - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 1:1
09:00FK Pobeda - Angust Nazran 0:0
09:00Kholding - Rubin Yalta 0:2
09:00Spartak Nalchik - Legion Makhachkala 1:2
10:00FC Sevastopol - Maykop 0:0
10:00Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog 1:3
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
08:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Vladimir 1:3RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
10:00Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2 2:123:00Sakhalin - Ryazan 0:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
06:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Nosta 2:106:00Ural 2 - Lada Togliatti 2:1
07:00Kirov - Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3:2
08:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Pari NN 2 1:1
09:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Orenburg 2 0:1
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
05:00Zvezda 2005 W - Krasnodar W 2:006:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0
10:00Zenit W - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W 2:0
12:00Dynamo Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W 1:1
RWANDA: Premier League
09:00Amagaju - Sunrise 1:009:00Bugesera - Muhazi United 0:0
09:00Police - Etoile de L'Est 1:2
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playoffs
09:00La Fiorita - Murata 1:311:30Cosmos - Tre Penne 1:1
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
11:00CD Guadalupe - Trindade 2:211:00Palmar - Caixao Grande 0:1
11:00Praia Cruz - UDRA 0:0
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
11:00Al Shabab - Al Raed 2:011:00Al Taee - Al Khaleej 0:0
14:00Al Nassr - Al Wehda 6:0
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
10:00Celtic - Hearts 3:010:00Dundee FC - St. Mirren 1:3
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
10:00Aberdeen - St Johnstone 1:010:00Motherwell - Livingston 4:1
10:00Ross County - Hibernian 2:1
SCOTLAND: League One
10:00Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City 3:110:00Falkirk - Alloa 2:2
10:00Hamilton - Kelty Hearts 4:1
10:00Montrose - Queen of South 3:2
10:00Stirling - Annan 1:1
SCOTLAND: League Two
10:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar Athletic 4:010:00East Fife - Spartans 1:2
10:00Elgin City - Clyde 0:3
10:00Peterhead - Dumbarton 2:1
10:00Stranraer - Stenhousemuir 2:0
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Playoffs
10:00Buckie Thistle - East Kilbride WO -:-SENEGAL: Ligue 1
13:00Dakar SC - Linguere 4:013:00Diambars - Ouakam 0:0
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
12:00Kolubara - Radnicki Beograd 2:1SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
05:00Prva Iskra - Zvezdara 3:110:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Torlak 3:3
10:30Padinska Skela - Polet Dorcol 1:2
10:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Sindjelic Beograd 5:3
10:30Zemun - Teleoptik 2:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
11:00Becej - Omladinac NB 0:011:00Borac Sajkas - Dinamo Pancevo 0:1
11:00Hajduk 1912 - 1. Maj Ruma 3:0
11:00Jedinstvo SP - Zeleznicar Indjija 1:1
11:00Kikinda - Tisa Adorjan 1:3
11:00Naftagas - Radnicki Zrenjanin 4:1
11:00Podunavac Belegis - Kabel Novi Sad 4:0
11:00Sloven Ruma - Backa 4:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
10:30Buducnost Popovac - Radnicki Svilajnac 3:110:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Djerdap 0:1
10:30Mesevo - Jagodina 4:2
10:30Paracin - Timocanin 3:2
10:30Pcinja - Dunav Prahovo 0:0
10:30Radnicki Pirot - Zitoradja 6:1
10:30Trayal Krusevac - SFS Borac 2:1
10:30Vlasina - Sindjelic 5:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
10:30Borac 1926 - Zlatibor Cajetina 2:110:30Loznica - Real Podunavci 1:2
10:30Mihajlovac - Polet Ljubic 2:4
10:30Omladinac Zablace - FAP 4:4
10:30Sloga Petrovac - Sloga Pozega 0:2
10:30Takovo - Mladi Radnik 1:0
10:30Tutin - Josanica 0:0
10:30Vrelo Sport - Buducnost Krusik 0:2
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
07:00Cote d'Or - Lightstars 2:308:00Saint Louis - Foresters FC 0:1
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
12:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Luawa -:-12:15PostponedBo Rangers - Wusum Stars -:-
12:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Ports Authority -:-
12:15PostponedLamboi - Freetown City -:-
12:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Old Edwardians -:-
12:15PostponedReal Republicans - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SINGAPORE: Singapore Community Shield
07:00Albirex Niigata - Lion City 0:2SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
09:30Trnava - Ruzomberok 1:012:00Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 2:3
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
12:00Trencin - Michalovce 1:012:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Skalica 1:0
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
09:00FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves 2:111:00Petrzalka - Presov 0:0
11:00Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie 1:1
11:00Trebisov - Komarno 1:3
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
11:00Bardejov - Vranov 0:211:00MSK Lucenec - Spisske Podhradie 2:2
11:00Namestovo - Rimavska Sobota 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
11:00AFC Nove Mesto - Belusa 1:211:00HA Banska Bystrica - Galanta 0:1
11:00Jednota Banova - Lehota p. V. 1:1
11:00MSK Martin - Dubnica 3:1
11:00Sala - Zvolen 1:2
11:00Velke Ludince - Castkovce 1:0
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
04:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Vrakuna Bratislava 2:111:00Bernolakovo - Slovan Most 4:0
11:00I. Bratislava - Domino 8:1
11:00Modra - Rusovce 1:2
11:00Pezinok - Tomasov 3:2
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
10:30Badin - SK Javornik Makov 7:110:30Banik Stranavy - Kovacova 1:1
10:30Cadca - Slavia Staskov 1:1
10:30TJD Pribelce - Medzibrod 3:1
10:30Tvrdosin - Krasno 0:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
10:30Kezmarok - Kechnec 3:010:30Poprad - Medzilaborce 6:0
10:30Sobrance-Sobranecko - Rudnany 2:0
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
10:30Banik Prievidza - Imel 1:110:30Boleraz - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 3:1
10:30FKM Nove Zamky - Trstice 4:0
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
05:00Ruzomberok W - Myjava W 3:205:00Slovan Bratislava W - Trnava W 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
10:00Zilina W - Topolcany GFC W 12:0SLOVENIA: Prva liga
09:00Aluminij - Bravo 1:111:30Koper - Domzale 3:1
14:15Maribor - Celje 3:1
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
11:00Bilje - Dravinja 0:011:00Grosuplje - NK Krka 2:1
11:00Tabor Sezana - ND Gorica 2:2
12:00Rudar - Jadran Dekani 1:0
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
11:00Hajdina - Dravograd 9:011:00Podvinci - Race 2:1
11:00Sampion Celje - Ljutomer 1:1
12:00Dobrovce - Korotan 0:3
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
11:00NK Jesenice - Kocevje 6:011:30Dren Vrhnika - Sencur 0:2
11:30Izola - NK Adria 5:0
11:30Slovan Ljubljana - Ziri 6:0
11:30Sobec Lesce - Dob 1:2
SOMALIA: National league
08:30Raadsan - Dekedda 1:5SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
03:30Golden Arrows U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 3:304:00Cape Town Spurs U23 - Polokwane U23 2:1
04:00Kaizer Chiefs U23 - Sekhukhune U23 4:1
04:00Swallows U23 - Stellenbosch U23 0:1
06:00Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23 1:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup
09:00Chippa Utd. - Orlando Pirates 1:3SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
01:30Seoul - Ulsan HD 0:103:30Pohang - Jeonbuk 1:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
01:00Gimpo FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:103:30Asan - Anyang 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
01:00Busan Kyotong - Paju Citizen 1:302:00Chuncheon - Daegu 2 1:1
02:00Gangneung - Ulsan Citizen 0:0
02:00Gimhae - Yangpyeong 2:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
08:00Mirandes - Valladolid 0:110:15Huesca - R. Oviedo 0:2
12:30Racing Santander - Elche 3:1
15:00FC Cartagena SAD - Alcorcon 1:0
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
11:00R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B 0:012:00Barcelona B - Tarazona 2:1
12:00Sestao - Dep. La Coruna 0:1
12:00Teruel - Unionistas 1:2
13:00R. Union - Cultural Leonesa 0:0
14:00SD Logrones - Fuenlabrada 0:0
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
10:00Murcia - Castellon 2:310:00Sanluqueno - Alcoyano 1:0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
12:30Utebo FC - UD Logrones 0:3SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
11:00Barcia - Gijon B 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
11:00Padura - CD Vitoria 0:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
11:30Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas 2:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
07:15Atletico Melilla - CP Almeria 2:4SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
10:30Mallorca B - Alaior 2:110:30Mercadal - Felanitx 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
10:30Montecasillas - Molinense 1:311:00Racing Murcia - Muleno 0:3
11:30Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico 2:0
13:00Alcantarilla - UCAM Murcia B 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
10:30Alesves - Lerines 1:311:30Subiza - Lagunak 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
12:00Marchamalo - Tarancon 0:2SPAIN: Liga F Women
06:00Atl. Madrid W - Costa Adeje Tenerife W 1:010:00Valencia W - Eibar W 0:2
12:00Athletic Bilbao W - Villarreal W 1:0
14:30Granada CF W - Barcelona W 1:4
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
09:00Kalmar - Halmstad 5:209:00Mjallby - Brommapojkarna 1:1
11:30Sirius - Hacken 0:3
SWEDEN: Superettan
07:00Oddevold - Sundsvall 1:007:00Sandviken - Brage 0:1
09:00Degerfors - Landskrona 1:3
09:00Oster - Gefle 0:0
09:00Utsikten - Skovde AIK 4:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
05:30Pitea - United Nordic 1:507:00Karlstad - Friska Viljor 0:1
07:00Umea FC - FBK Karlstad 2:1
10:00Karlbergs - Sollentuna 2:2
12:00Vasalund - Orebro Syr. 2:0
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
07:00Jonkoping - Torslanda 0:107:00Rosengard - Tvaaker 0:1
10:00Angelholm - Ljungskile 2:0
10:00Falkenberg - Eskilsminne 3:0
10:00Norrby - Torns 0:0
10:00Onsala - Oskarshamn 2:3
10:00Trollhattan - Olympic 2:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
07:00Froso - IFK Lulea 1:207:00Kiruna - Team TG 0:2
08:00Algarna-Harnosand - Umea FC 3:3
08:00Bergnasets - Gottne 2:1
08:00Skelleftea - Boden 2:2
08:00Ytterhogdal - Taftea IK 3:0
10:00IFK Ostersund - Lucksta 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
07:00Stenungsunds - IFK Skovde 0:208:00Kumla - Forward 4:4
08:00Motala - Grebbestad 5:5
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
06:30Gute - Falu 1:508:00Osteraker IFK - Jarfalla 0:2
08:00Skiljebo - Kungsangen 0:2
10:00Arlanda - Dalkurd 5:2
10:00Farsta - Sandvikens AIK 2:2
11:00Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall 3:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
08:00Simrishamn - Karlskrona 1:110:00IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen 1:2
10:00Kristianstad - Hogaborgs 1:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
07:00Sylvia - Nacka FC 2:208:00Atvidaberg - Haninge 1:1
08:00IFK Eskilstuna - BK Ljungsbro 2:2
08:00Nykopings - Syrianska 3:3
08:30Enskede - Arameisk-Syrianska 1:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
07:00Tord - Frolunda 2:007:30Savedalen - Laholms 0:4
08:00Husqvarna - Ockero 2:0
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
07:00AIK W - Norrkoping W 2:309:00Hammarby W - Djurgarden W 4:1
09:00Trelleborg W - Vaxjo DFF W 1:2
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
08:00Malmo FF W - Eskilstuna Utd W 3:110:00Orebro W - Gamla Upsala W 0:2
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
12:00Servette - Winterthur 2:114:30Lugano - St. Gallen 0:1
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
12:00Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy 3:2SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
09:00Biel - Lugano II 1:310:00Breitenrain - Servette U21 2:2
10:00Luzern II - Delemont 0:3
10:00Paradiso - Kriens 1:2
10:00Rapperswil - Bavois 1:1
10:00Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge 1:2
11:00Basel II - Bruhl 3:2
11:30Young Boys II - Cham 1:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
08:30Vevey - Sarraz-Ecleplens 5:011:00Echallens - Coffrane 4:0
11:00Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds 4:0
11:00Monthey - Grand-Saconnex 0:2
11:00Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte 6:1
14:00Lausanne II - Chenois 1:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
10:00Koniz - Concordia 0:210:00Schotz - Munsingen 3:1
10:00Solothurn - Emmenbrucke 2:2
10:00Wohlen - Muttenz 1:2
11:00Rotkreuz - Courtetelle 1:0
12:00Thun II - Dietikon 3:2
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
10:00Balzers - Gossau 4:010:00Hongg - Eschen 2:1
10:00Linth - Taverne 2:0
10:00Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:0
11:00Freienbach - Tuggen 0:1
11:00Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen 3:2
12:00Grasshopper II - YF Juventus 1:1
12:00Kosova - Mendrisio 2:1
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Playoffs
08:00Young Boys W - Grasshopper W 4:310:00Zurich W - Luzern W 2:1
12:00Basel W - St. Gallen W 3:0
13:00Servette Geneve FC W - Aarau W 3:2
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
13:00Rapperswil W - Thun W 0:313:00Sion W - Wil W 4:3
SYRIA: Syria Cup
09:00Foutoua - Tishreen 4:0TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
06:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar 3:110:30Panjsher - Kuktosh 2:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
07:00JKT Tanzania - Geita Gold 2:009:00Singida Fountain Gate - Dodoma Jiji 2:0
12:00Kinondoni MC - Kagera Sugar 0:0
THAILAND: Thai League 1
07:00Nakhon Pathom - Buriram 0:207:30Police Tero - Chiangrai Utd 0:0
08:00Ratchaburi - Pathum United 0:1
09:00Muang Thong Utd - Sukhothai 5:0
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Playoffs
07:00Nakhon Si - Chiangmai FC 1:0TOGO: Championnat National
11:30Barracuda - Dynamic Togolais 3:011:30Binah - Gomido 1:2
11:30Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su 2:2
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
10:00Etoile Sahel - Monastir 0:0TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
10:00Bizertin - Olympique Beja 1:010:00Soliman - Ben Guerdane 0:1
10:00US Tataouine - Metlaoui 0:0
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
10:00Moknine - Zarzis 0:010:00OC Kerkennah - Gabes 1:0
10:00Rades - Jeunesse Sportive 0:4
10:00Rejiche - Djelma 1:2
10:00Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia 3:0
TURKEY: Super Lig
09:00Istanbulspor AS - Adana Demirspor 0:112:00Kayserispor - Karagumruk 2:2
12:00Samsunspor - Trabzonspor 3:1
TURKEY: 1. Lig
12:00Eyupspor - Goztepe 0:3TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
08:00Adiyaman FK - Afyonspor 4:108:00Altinordu - Ankaraspor 3:3
08:00Ankara Demirspor - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 5:2
08:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Karacabey Bld. 3:1
08:00Bucaspor 1928 - Diyarbekirspor 3:1
08:00AbandonedBursaspor - Vanspor FK 0:0
08:00Kirklarelispor - Zonguldak 1:3
08:00Kirsehir SK - Trabzon FK 4:5
08:00Serik Bld. - Erokspor 0:6
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
08:0024 Erzincanspor - Fethiyespor 2:108:00Amedspor - Menemenspor 0:0
08:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Kastamonuspor 2:2
08:00Belediye Derince - Denizlispor 2:1
08:00Etimesgut - Inegolspor 1:1
08:00Iskenderunspor - Duzcespor 1:1
08:00Isparta 32 Spor - Igdir FK 0:6
08:00Karaman - Soma Spor 1:4
08:00Usakspor - Sariyer 0:5
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
07:00Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat 0:008:00Merw - FC Asgabat 1:0
08:00Nebitci - Arkadag 0:5
08:30Sagadam - Ahal 0:2
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
08:00NEC FC - BUL 2:0UKRAINE: Premier League
06:00Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv 2:208:30Obolon - LNZ Cherkasy 1:0
11:00Metalist 1925 - Vorskla Poltava 3:2
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
06:00Epitsentr - SC Poltava 3:207:00Kudrivka-Nyva - Inhulets 0:3
07:30Prykarpattya - FSC Mariupol 1:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
05:00FC Chernihiv - Bukovyna 1:505:30Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Ternopil 2:0
06:30Hirnyk-Sport - Khust 0:2
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
05:15Druzhba Myrivka - Karpaty Lviv 2 5:205:45Zvyagel - Kudrivka 1:1
07:15Kremin 2 - Trostyanets 1:0
10:00MFC Metalurh 2 - Rukh Lviv 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
04:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 3:005:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 1:0
05:00Zhytomyr U19 - Zorya U19 1:1
06:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 2:3
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
04:00Vorskla Poltava W - Kryvbas W 6:004:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Ladomir W 4:1
05:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Shakhtar Donetsk W 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
05:00EMC Podolie W - Panthers FC Uman W 2:1UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
10:00Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba 0:210:00Masfut - Al Fujairah 0:0
10:10Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon 0:0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
09:00Boston River - Miramar 3:114:00Wanderers - Progreso 2:0
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia - Play Offs
17:00Montevideo City - Juventud 2:0USA: USL Championship
16:00Memphis - Tampa Bay 4:118:30Charleston - Hartford Athletic 1:0
19:00Loudoun - Detroit 0:0
19:00North Carolina - Rhode Island Rams 0:0
19:00Pittsburgh - Miami FC 1:0
19:30Birmingham - FC Tulsa 2:2
20:30San Antonio - Oakland Roots 2:2
21:00Colorado Springs - El Paso 2:0
22:00Monterey Bay - Indy Eleven 0:1
22:30Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico 1:2
22:30Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 1:1
USA: MLS Next Pro
13:00New England Revolution II - Chicago Fire II 3:216:00Cincinnati 2 - Crown Legacy 2:1
17:00Chattanooga - Orlando City B 2:1so
USA: USL League One
19:00Forward Madison - Greenville 3:220:00Union Omaha - Tormenta 4:2
USA: USL League Two
19:00PostponedMotown 2 - Manhattan Jaspers -:-22:00Academica SC - Project 51O 1:2
22:00Coachella - Capo II 0:3
USA: NISA
19:00Michigan Stars - Maryland Bobcats 2:022:00LA Force - Irvine Zeta 1:0
USA: NWSL Women
19:30Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 1:022:00Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 2:1
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
09:30Andijan - Sogdiana 0:1VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
17:00La Guaira - Metropolitanos 1:219:30Inter de Barinas - Universidad Central 1:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
14:30Nueva Esparta - Atletico La Cruz 1:116:00Yaracuyanos - Aragua 2:2
17:00Maritimo - Miranda 0:0
VIETNAM: V.League 1
06:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC 1:107:00Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa 3:1
07:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh 0:0
08:15Cong An - Nam Dinh 2:3
08:15Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh 2:0
VIETNAM: V.League 2
05:00Dong Thap - Long An 0:0WORLD: Club Friendly
08:15Penang (Mys) - Perak (Mys) 1:2WORLD: Friendly International Women
05:00Azerbaijan U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W 2:3so05:30Croatia U16 W - Greece U16 W 3:0
08:00Belarus U16 W - Turkey U16 W 1:3
11:30Hungary U16 W - Israel U16 W 4:0
ZAMBIA: Super League
09:00Trident - Nkwazi 1:3ZAMBIA: Absa Cup
06:30Kabwe - MUZA 2:108:30Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows 1:2
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
09:00Bikita Minerals - TelOne 1:109:00Chicken Inn - Dynamos 0:0
09:00Herentals - Yadah 1:0
09:00Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs 1:0
09:00Platinum - GreenFuel 1:0
09:00ZPC Kariba - Manica 0:2
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.