REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

06:10Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Maden Y. (Ger) 2:0
07:35Cuevas P. (Uru) - Dellien H. (Bol) 2:0
08:05Pella G. (Arg) - Kwon Soon W. (Kor) 2:0
12:40Simon G. (Fra) - Tsonga J-W. (Fra) 2:0
14:50Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Lopez F. (Esp) 2:1

ATP - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

04:10Gerasimov E. (Blr) - Fabbiano T. (Ita) 2:0
05:40Seppi A. (Ita) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) 2:1
05:45Kachmazov A. (Rus) - Avidzba A. (Rus) 1:2
07:40Mannarino A. (Fra) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) 2:0
09:50Rosol L. (Cze) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 1:2
12:00Kohlschreiber P. (Ger) - Khachanov K. (Rus) 1:2

ATP - SINGLES: Stockholm (Sweden), hard (indoor)

07:50Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Fritz T. (Usa) 2:0
09:30Ymer M. (Swe) - Sousa J. (Por) 2:0
12:40Querrey S. (Usa) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) 2:1
15:20Evans D. (Gbr) - Krajinovic F. (Srb) 1:2

WTA - SINGLES: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (indoor)

06:10Allertova D. (Cze) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) 0:2
06:10Niculescu M. (Rou) - Gasparyan M. (Rus) 0:2
07:20Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Siegemund L. (Ger) 0:2
09:10Gauff C. (Usa) - Blinkova A. (Rus) 0:2
12:05Doi M. (Jpn) - Goerges J. (Ger) 1:2
14:40McNally C. (Usa) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

04:10Hercog P. (Slo) - Bencic B. (Sui) 1:2
06:25Kalinskaya A. (Rus) - Alexandrova E. (Rus) 0:2
07:45Yastremska D. (Ukr) - Flipkens K. (Bel) 1:2
14:45Vekic D. (Cro) - Muchova K. (Cze) 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

06:15Molchanov D./Vasilevski A. - Ram R./Salisbury J. 0:2
09:00Marach O./Melzer J. - Lorenzi P./Sinner J. 0:2
10:40Nielsen F./Puetz T. - Gille S./Vliegen J. 1:2
11:15Pella G./Schwartzman D. - Erlich J./Sitak A. 2:1
13:40Krawietz K./Mies A. - Bemelmans R./Coppejans K. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

05:10Danilov S./Safiullin R. - Bolelli S./Molteni A. 0:2
06:40Jebavy R./Zelenay I. - Murray J./Skupski N. 2:1
10:00Fabbiano T./Seppi A. - Bedene A./Jarry N. 2:0
11:40Bublik A./Kukushkin M. - Daniell M./Oswald P. 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Stockholm (Sweden), hard (indoor)

06:10Pavic M./Soares B. - O'Mara J./Skupski K. 2:0
07:10Goransson A./Lammons N. - Andujar-Alba P./Granollers G. 2:0
10:05Kontinen H./Roger-Vasselin E. - Fritz T./Opelka R. 2:0
13:10Ymer E./Ymer M. - Albot R./Lindstedt R. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (indoor)

06:00CancelledPattinama Kerkhove L./Schoofs B. - Bonaventure Y./Siegemund L. -:-
08:05Knoll X./Minella M. - Broady N./Silva E. 2:0
09:35Pattinama Kerkhove L./Schoofs B. - Hesse A./Paquet C. 2:0
11:05Molinaro E./Piter K. WO - Gasparyan M./Niculescu M. -:-
11:20Blinkova A./Kato M. - Fichman S./Sizikova Y. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

04:05Aoyama S./Shibahara E. - Charaeva A./Lansere S. 2:0
08:10Babos T./Mladenovic K. - Kichenok N./Olaru R. 2:0
10:05Dzalamidze N./Marozava L. - Dabrowski G./Siniakova K. 1:2
10:05Kudermetova V./Srebotnik K. - Alexandrova E./Sasnovich A. 2:0
11:45Flipkens K./Mattek-Sands B. - Danilovic O./Tomljanovic A. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ismaning (Germany), hard (indoor)

04:10Menendez-Maceiras A. (Esp) - Hassan B. (Ger) 2:0
05:35Cressy M. (Usa) - Ignatik U. (Blr) 2:1
05:35Vesely J. (Cze) - Miedler L. (Aut) 2:1
07:45Altmaier D. (Ger) - Lestienne C. (Fra) 0:2
07:55Haerteis J. (Ger) - Haase R. (Ned) 2:1
09:05Lamasine T. (Fra) - Kolar Z. (Cze) 0:2
10:15Ward J. (Gbr) - Hanfmann Y. (Ger) 0:2
10:45Lacko L. (Svk) - Sachko V. (Ukr) 2:1
11:50Bachinger M. (Ger) RETIRED - Lenz J. (Ger) 0:0
12:55Blancaneaux G. (Fra) - Baldi F. (Ita) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Las Vegas (USA), hard

13:40Broady L. (Gbr) - Krueger M. (Usa) 0:2
13:40King K. (Usa) - Giron M. (Usa) 0:2
13:40Ritschard A. (Usa) - Tabilo A. (Chi) RETIRED 1:0
13:40Smith R. (Usa) - Duckworth J. (Aus) 0:2
15:10Sock J. (Usa) RETIRED - Pervolarakis M. (Gre) 0:1
15:15Kuhn N. (Esp) - Escobedo E. (Usa) 1:2
15:15Mejia N. (Col) - O'Connell C. (Aus) 0:2
15:25Young D. (Usa) - Escobar G. (Ecu) 0:2
16:30Johnson S. (Usa) WO - Aragone J. (Usa) -:-
16:35King D. (Bar) - Peniston R. (Gbr) 1:2
17:10Polansky P. (Can) - Pospisil V. (Can) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ningbo (China), hard

23:30Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Klahn B. (Usa) 1:2
23:40Chung Y. (Kor) - Petrovic D. (Srb) 0:2
23:40Harris A. (Aus) - Nam Ji S. (Kor) 0:2
01:00Ferreira Silva F. (Por) - Jaziri M. (Tun) 2:0
01:15Ito T. (Jpn) - Uchida K. (Jpn) 2:1
02:05Wu D. (Chn) - Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) 0:2
23:00Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Petrovic D. (Srb) -:-
23:00Diez S. (Can) - Eubanks C. (Usa) -:-
23:00Lopez-Perez E. (Esp) - Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) -:-
00:30Gojo B. (Cro) - Zhang Z. (Chn) -:-
00:30Nam Ji S. (Kor) - Klahn B. (Usa) -:-
00:30Santillan A. (Aus) - Moriya H. (Jpn) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Ismaning (Germany), hard (indoor)

04:05Martos Gornes S./Ortega-Olmedo R. - Heliovaara H./Marchenko I. 0:2
13:00Cerretani J./Cressy M. - Altmaier D./Haerteis J. 2:0
14:05Halys Q./Lamasine T. - Begemann A./Mergea F. 2:1
14:45Lemstra K./Lemstra S. - Gabashvili T./Kotov P. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Las Vegas (USA), hard

17:40Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Gonzales R./Roelofse R. 1:2
18:05Kobelt A./Sauer J. - Kozlov S./Vance J. 0:2
18:45Krueger M./Rola B. - Daniel T./Fruttero J. 2:0
19:10King E./Reese H. - Cozbinov A./Song E. 2:1
19:15Cid Subervi R./Popko D. - Escobar G./Quiroz R. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Ningbo (China), hard

03:15Matsui T./Soeda G. - Diez S./Reboul F. 0:2
03:25Gong M./Zhang Z. - Nam Ji S./Song M-K. 1:2
03:40Gunneswaran P./Vardhan V. - Davidovich Fokina A./Lopez-Perez E. 0:2
04:45Purcell M./Santillan A. - Hsieh C./Yang T. 2:1
05:05Jung J./Rungkat C. - Li Z./Oliveira G. 1:2
05:10Harris A./Polmans M. - Gao X./Sun F. 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Getafe (Madrid) (Spain), hard

04:40Brugnerotto M. (Ita) - Skatov T. (Kaz) 2:0
04:40Catarina L. (Mon) - Moghini G. (Sui) 2:1
04:40Fabre M. (Fra) - Singh D. (Ind) 0:2
04:40Marrero Curbelo I. (Esp) - Lescure M. (Fra) 2:1
05:50Matusevich A. (Gbr) - Blanco Damea A. (Esp) 2:0
06:15Echeverria J. (Esp) - Boluda-Purkiss C. (Esp) 0:2
06:55Schott H. (Fra) - Uryson N. (Arg) 2:0
07:10Poullain L. (Fra) - Moreno De Alboran N. (Esp) 1:2
07:25Martinez A. (Esp) - Damas M. (Esp) 0:2
08:00Chidekh C. (Fra) - Correia J. (Bra) 0:2
08:40Chepelev A. (Rus) - Garcia A. (Esp) 0:2
09:10Pauwels M. (Bel) - Barroso Campos A. (Esp) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Waco (USA), hard (indoor)

11:00CancelledNguyen D. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) -:-
11:05Paroulek T. (Cze) - Nijboer R. (Ned) 2:1
11:05Zhu E. (Usa) - Habib H. (Leb) 1:2
11:10Caruana L. (Ita) - Svajda Z. (Usa) 2:0
11:10De Jong J. (Ned) - Carr S. (Irl) 1:2
12:45Goldhoff G. (Usa) - Arconada J. (Arg) 1:2
13:00Sinclair C. (Aus) - Farren C. (Usa) 2:0
13:40Langmo C. (Usa) - Soto M. (Chi) 1:2
14:10Rybakov A. (Usa) - Gray J. (Gbr) 2:0
14:50Brouwer G. (Ned) - Nakashima B. (Usa) 0:2
15:25Boitan G. A. (Rou) - McHugh A. (Gbr) 1:2
15:40Lebedev A. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) 0:2
16:05Smith B. (Gbr) - Whitehouse M. (Gbr) 2:0
16:20Kirkov V. (Usa) - Patael B. (Isr) 0:2
17:35Adams H. (Usa) - Geerts M. (Bel) 0:2
17:55Jubb P. (Gbr) - Hijikata R. (Aus) 1:2
18:15Kirchheimer S. (Usa) - Sarkissian A. (Usa) RETIRED 1:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard

23:30Webley-Smith E. (Gbr) - Yuan Y. (Chn) 2:0
23:30Zhu L. (Chn) - Xu S. (Chn) 2:0
23:50Raina A. (Ind) - Savinykh V. (Rus) 2:0
00:00Tauson C. (Den) - Guo M. (Chn) 2:0
00:45Xun F. Y. (Chn) - Peng S. (Chn) 0:2
01:30Liu Y. (Chn) - Wang M. (Chn) 2:0
01:30Ma S. (Chn) - Naydenova A. (Bul) 0:2
01:45Jiang X. (Chn) - Rodionova Ar. (Aus) 1:2
02:50Jaksic J. (Srb) - Hibino N. (Jpn) 0:2
04:25Kostic N. (Srb) - You X. (Chn) 2:0
23:00Guo H. (Chn) - Raina A. (Ind) -:-
23:00Liu Y. (Chn) - Peng S. (Chn) -:-
23:00Plipuech P. (Tha) - Webley-Smith E. (Gbr) -:-
00:30Liu F. (Chn) - Hibino N. (Jpn) -:-
00:30Nara K. (Jpn) - Tauson C. (Den) -:-
00:30Zhu L. (Chn) - Rodionova Ar. (Aus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Szekesfehervar (Hungary), clay (indoor)

05:10Arn G. (Hun) - Kawa K. (Pol) 1:2
05:10Seguel D. (Chi) - Drahota Szabo D. (Hun) 1:2
05:10Sramkova R. (Svk) - Jani R-L. (Hun) 2:1
05:15Kucova K. (Svk) - Dascalu N-C. (Rou) 0:2
06:35Ce G. (Bra) - Cepede V. (Par) 0:2
07:15Celik S. (Swe) - Galfi D. (Hun) 0:2
07:40Bara Irina M. (Rou) - Chwalinska M. (Pol) 2:0
07:50Bondar A. (Hun) - Garcia-Perez G. (Esp) 0:2
08:15Frech M. (Pol) - Begu I. (Rou) 0:2
08:30Waltert S. (Sui) - Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) 2:0
09:25Ormaechea P. (Arg) - Tan H. (Fra) 2:0
09:30Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) - Tomova V. (Bul) 0:2
09:35Zanevska M. (Bel) - Boskovic L. (Cro) 2:0
09:50Nagy A. (Hun) - Potocnik N. (Slo) 0:2
11:35Kovinic D. (Mne) - Stollar F. (Hun) 2:0
11:35Zavatska K. (Ukr) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) 0:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.