REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

23:15Sandgren T. (Usa) - Federer R. (Sui) 2:3
Set 3
Tiebreak
Raonic M. (Can) - Djokovic N. (Srb) 0:2 (4:6,3:6,6:6)
22:30Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Zverev A. (Ger) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

19:00Kontaveit A. (Est) - Halep S. (Rou) -:-
20:30Muguruza G. (Esp) - Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

07:00Purcell M./Saville L. - Gonzalez S./Skupski K. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

22:00Hsieh S-W./Strycova B. - Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. -:-
23:30Chan H-C./Chan L. - Babos T./Mladenovic K. -:-

MIXED DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

00:25Moore J./Ebden M. - Dabrowski G./Kontinen H. 0:2
00:40Mattek-Sands B./Murray J. - Ostapenko J./Paes L. 2:0
00:45Krejcikova B./Mektic N. - Anisimova A./Kyrgios N. 2:1
02:10Chan L./Dodig I. - Klepac A./Roger-Vasselin E. 2:1
20:30Mattek-Sands B./Murray J. - Zheng S./Vliegen J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Burnie (Australia), hard

01:35Kubler J. (Aus) - Diez S. (Can) 2:1
18:00Harris A. (Aus) - Altmaier D. (Ger) -:-
18:00Schoolkate T. (Aus) - Hanfmann Y. (Ger) -:-
20:00Broady L. (Gbr) - Pervolarakis M. (Gre) -:-
20:00Klein B. (Gbr) - Clarke J. (Gbr) -:-
20:00Safwat M. (Egy) - Gojo B. (Cro) -:-
21:30Bourchier H. (Aus) - Coppejans K. (Bel) -:-
21:30King E. (Usa) - Lee D. H. (Kor) -:-
21:30Milojevic N. (Srb) - Lock B. (Zim) -:-
23:00Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Maden Y. (Ger) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Newport Beach (USA), hard

13:00Cid Subervi R. (Dom) - Tabilo A. (Chi) -:-
13:00Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) - Gomez E. (Ecu) -:-
13:00Nanda G. (Usa) - Velotti A. (Arg) -:-
13:00Sarkissian A. (Usa) - Eubanks C. (Usa) -:-
14:30Giron M. (Usa) - Korda S. (Usa) -:-
14:30Quiroz R. (Ecu) - Escobar G. (Ecu) -:-
14:30Schnur B. (Can) - Cressy M. (Usa) -:-
16:00Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Ward J. (Gbr) -:-
16:00McDonald M. (Usa) - Sarmiento R. (Usa) -:-
16:00Polansky P. (Can) - Vukic A. (Aus) -:-
17:30Escobedo E. (Usa) - Klahn B. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Punta Del Este (Uruguay), clay

09:00Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (Bra) - Galdos S. (Per) -:-
09:00Soares Klier Junior G. (Bra) - Casanova H. (Arg) -:-
09:00Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) -:-
10:30Clezar G. (Bra) - Collarini A. (Arg) -:-
10:30Panta J. (Per) - Olivo R. (Arg) -:-
10:30Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Domingues J. (Por) -:-
12:00Giannessi A. (Ita) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) -:-
12:00Varillas J. P. (Per) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) -:-
14:00Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) - Sousa P. (Por) -:-
17:00Taberner C. (Esp) - Cuevas M. (Uru) -:-
17:30Alvarez N. (Per) - Bagnis F. (Arg) -:-
19:00Coria F. (Arg) - Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Quimper (France), hard (indoor)

04:05Musetti L. (Ita) - Gabashvili T. (Rus) 0:2
Set 2Klein L. (Svk) - Janvier M. (Fra) 0:1 (3:6,3:4)
Set 1
Tiebreak
Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) - Vanni L. (Ita) 0:0 (6:6)
07:00Kamke T. (Ger) - Royer V. (Fra) -:-
07:10Moraing M. (Ger) - Masur D. (Ger) -:-
08:30Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Escoffier A. (Fra) -:-
08:40Moriya H. (Jpn) - Zverev M. (Ger) -:-
10:30Machac T. (Cze) - Bourgue M. (Fra) -:-
12:00Bemelmans R. (Bel) - Guinard M. (Fra) -:-
13:00Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) -:-
14:00Kopriva V. (Cze) - Lamasine T. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Newport Beach (USA), hard

13:00Gibbs N. (Usa) - Baptiste H. (Usa) -:-
13:00Hibi M. (Jpn) - Mrdeza T. (Cro) -:-
13:00Podoroska N. (Arg) - Ce G. (Bra) -:-
13:00Zarazua R. (Mex) - Falconi I. (Usa) -:-
14:30Chang H. (Usa) - Hozumi E. (Jpn) -:-
14:30Gleason Q. (Usa) - Benoit M. (Bel) -:-
14:30Maria T. (Ger) - Hesse A. (Fra) -:-
14:30Min G. (Usa) - McHale C. (Usa) -:-
15:30Galfi D. (Hun) - Sebov K. (Can) -:-
16:00Anderson R. (Usa) - Whittle S. (Usa) -:-
16:00Glatch A. (Usa) - Rogers S. (Usa) -:-
16:00Vandeweghe C. (Usa) - Kiick A. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Burnie (Australia), hard

23:20Coppejans K./Martos Gornes S. - Broady L./Clarke J. 2:0
23:30Molchanov D./Vasilevski A. - Pasha N./Schnur M. J. 0:2
00:05Bourchier H./Santillan A. - Kavcic B./Safwat M. 0:2
01:20Lenz J./Maden Y. - King E./Lock B. 2:0
23:00Margaroli L./Vavassori A. - Schoolkate T./Sweeny D. -:-
00:00Guccione C./Reid M. - Heliovaara H./Verbeek S. -:-
00:30Gojo B./Li Z. - Granollers G./Vega Hernandez D. -:-
00:30Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Diez S./Vervoort M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Newport Beach (USA), hard

16:00Johnson H./Johnson Y. - Copil M./Eubanks C. -:-
17:30Lammons N./Reese H. - Bangoura S./Korda S. -:-
17:30Istomin D./Romboli F. - Cerretani J./Cressy M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Punta Del Este (Uruguay), clay

12:30Mena F./Ugo Carabelli C. - Duran G./Kestelboim M. -:-
18:30Fumeaux J. M./Troche E. - Casanova H./Gutierrez Oscar J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Quimper (France), hard (indoor)

04:10Galloway R./Hach H. - Gueydan Q./Moysan M. 2:1
10:10Couacaud E./Olivetti A. - Arnaboldi A./Pellegrino A. -:-
11:30Miedler L./Moraing M. - Kolar Z./Walkow S. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Newport Beach (USA), hard

17:30Cako J./Gleason Q. - Gumulya B./Rompies J. -:-
17:30Hozumi E./Yonehara M. - Arconada U. M./Loeb J. -:-
17:30Hsu C./Zacarias M. - Olmos G./Santamaria S. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

02:00Apostol B. I. (Rou) - Lazarov A. (Bul) -:-
02:00Georgescu M. A. (Rou) - Nagy P. (Hun) -:-
05:00Bortolotti M. (Ita) - Petrone A. (Ita) -:-
05:00Dima D. (Rou) - Kudriashov I. (Rus) -:-
05:00Yamanaka T. (Jpn) - Klok D. (Rus) -:-
06:30Fonio G. (Ita) - Davydov I. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 3 (Egypt), clay

03:00Inui Y. (Jpn) - Ornago F. (Ita) 0:2
03:00Shevchenko A. (Rus) - Hajek P. (Cze) RETIRED 1:0
03:00Uspensky D. (Usa) - Jadhav G. (Ind) 2:0
03:00Voronin D. (Rus) - Tenti F. (Arg) 2:0
04:30Kapadia T. (Ind) RETIRED - Solberg C. (Swe) 0:1
04:30Khotkov O. (Ukr) - Liu H. (Chn) 2:0
04:30Paz J. P. (Arg) - Senthilkumar M. A. (Ind) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 3 (Mexico), hard

09:00Comesana F. (Arg) - Palan D. (Cze) -:-
09:00Corwin F. (Usa) - Langmo C. (Usa) -:-
09:00Thirouin J. (Usa) - Villar Y. (Dom) -:-
10:30Chappell N. (Usa) - Alves M. (Bra) -:-
10:30Farren C. (Usa) - Echazu M. (Per) -:-
10:30Kirkov V. (Usa) - Carr S. (Irl) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 4 (Tunisia), hard

03:30Johnson L. (Gbr) - Cacao T. (Por) 2:1
03:30Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) - Berrettini J. (Ita) 0:2
03:30Oberleitner N. (Aut) - Guerrieri A. (Ita) 0:2
05:00Dougaz A. (Tun) - Deviatiarov M. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Onclin G. (Bel) - Bobrov B. (Rus) -:-
06:30Castelnuovo L. (Sui) - Echargui M. (Tun) -:-
06:30Friberg K. (Swe) - Bovy A. (Bel) -:-
06:30Tepavac M. (Srb) - Chiu J. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Veigy-Foncenex (France), hard (indoor)

04:00Ejupovic E. (Ger) - Mridha J. (Swe) 2:0
04:00Erler A. (Aut) - Rosenkranz M. (Ger) 1:2
04:00CancelledHeyman C. (Bel) - Ehrenschneider N. (Ger) -:-
05:30Beauge M. (Fra) - Schott H. (Fra) -:-
05:30Malkowski J. M. (Sui) - Zakharov A. (Rus) 0:2
07:00Liutarevich I. (Blr) - Smits G. (Ned) -:-
07:00Nijboer R. (Ned) - Cornut-Chauvinc A. (Fra) -:-
08:30Gautier A. (Fra) - Mertens Y. (Bel) -:-
10:30Heyman C. (Bel) - Steinegger Y. (Sui) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Nonthaburi (Thailand), hard

00:30Congcar C. (Tha) - Orlov V. (Ukr) 0:2
00:30Koaykul K. (Tha) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn) 0:2
00:30Yevseyev D. (Kaz) - Hsu Yu H. (Chn) 2:0
22:00Denolly C. (Fra) - Hemery C. (Fra) -:-
22:00Karlovskiy E. (Rus) - Maamoun K.M. (Egy) -:-
22:00Ochi M. (Jpn) - Lokoli L. (Fra) -:-
22:00Pavlasek A. (Cze) - Yamasaki J. (Jpn) -:-
22:00Pecotic M. (Cro) - Oliel Y. (Isr) -:-
22:00Samrej K. (Tha) - Sekiguchi S. (Jpn) -:-
22:00Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - Fanselow S. (Ger) -:-
22:00Yang T. (Tpe) - Tokuda R. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Weston (USA), clay

10:00Barranco C. J. (Esp) - Gonzalez A. (Col) -:-
10:00Gerch L. (Ger) - Pena Lopez M. (Arg) -:-
10:00Leite W. (Bra) - Mejia N. (Col) -:-
10:00Lindell Ch. (Swe) - Toledo B. P. (Esp) -:-
10:00Phillips R. (Jam) - Nikles J. (Sui) -:-
10:00Quinzi G. (Ita) - Esteve L. E. (Esp) -:-
10:00Rodriguez R. (Ven) - Redlicki Ma. (Usa) -:-
10:00Tatlot J. S. (Fra) - Pla Malfeito J. (Esp) -:-
10:30Hardt N. (Dom) - Podzus M. (Lat) -:-
10:30Kodat T. A. (Usa) - Smith R. (Usa) -:-
10:30Zapp L. (Usa) - Rodriguez C. (Col) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

02:00Wurth T. (Cro) - Yudanov M. (Swe) -:-
05:00Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Prisacariu A. (Rou) -:-
05:00Ma Y. (Chn) - Turkmen D. (Tur) -:-
06:30Steur Julyette M. J. (Ger) - Arcidiacono F. (Ita) -:-
08:00Han J. (Chn) - Okuno A. (Jpn) -:-
08:00Yaniklar B. (Tur) - Mihaylova G. (Bul) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 3 (Egypt), clay

03:00Ladhani A. (Can) - Jocovic A. (Srb) 0:2
03:00Malinovic Z. (Bih) - Dmitrieva S. (Rus) 0:2
03:00Martinez Regalado E. (Esp) - Viertler M. (Ita) 1:2
03:00Qostal L. (Mar) - Atik R. (Mar) 0:2
04:30Kolar N. (Slo) RETIRED - Stamat V. (Mda) 0:0
04:30Stagno B. (Ita) - Sukhotina A. (Rus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 3 (Mexico), hard

09:00Collins K. (Usa) - Plazas J. (Col) -:-
09:00Hartono A. (Ned) - James A. (Usa) -:-
09:00Kurata N. (Bra) - Pitts M. (Usa) -:-
10:30Gamarra Martins I. (Bra) - Visscher S. J. (Ned) -:-
10:30Lavender E. (Usa) - Kozaki F. (Jpn) -:-
10:30Piai E. (Bra) - Collens B. (Usa) -:-
13:00Kishigami U. (Jpn) - Meliss V. (Ita) -:-
13:00Vedder E. (Ned) - Appleton E. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2 (Spain), hard

06:00Giovine C. (Ita) - Lim A. (Fra) -:-
06:00Gutierrez C. M. (Esp) - Pitta A. (Gre) -:-
06:00Kennel K. (Sui) - Cortez Llorca L. (Esp) -:-
06:00Wuarin P. (Sui) - Lamens S. (Ned) -:-
07:30Charaeva A. (Rus) - Marfutina M. (Rus) -:-
07:30Krish M. (Aus) - Ferrando C. (Ita) -:-
07:30Lairon Navarro G. (Esp) - Schaeder L. (Ger) -:-
07:30Rosatello C. (Ita) - Antonitsch M. (Aut) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 4 (Tunisia), hard

03:30Dartron E. (Fra) - Dunne K. (Gbr) 2:1
03:30Hatouka Y. (Blr) - Casasampere Escoda B. (Esp) 2:0
03:30Karunaratne A. (Sri) - Berberovic N. (Bih) 1:2
05:00Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) - Mader C. (Sui) -:-
05:00Haseth L. E. (Nor) - Teodosescu N. (Ita) -:-
05:00Kalva B. (Ind) - Orlova N. (Rus) -:-
05:00Suvirdjonkova D. (Srb) - Brancaccio N. (Ita) 0:2
06:30Liauw A Fong N. (Ned) - Lombardo B. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Nonthaburi (Thailand), hard

00:30Fetecau I. (Rou) - Kostic N. (Srb) 0:2
00:30Jundakate C. (Tha) - Paquet C. (Fra) 1:2
00:30Xun F. Y. (Chn) - Cheapchandej P. (Tha) 0:2
22:00Burrage J. (Gbr) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) -:-
22:00Flink V. (Rus) - Kobori M. (Jpn) -:-
22:00Luangnam N. (Tha) - Bjorklund M. (Swe) -:-
22:00Namigata J. (Jpn) - Dascalu N-C. (Rou) -:-
22:00Plipuech P. (Tha) - Stefanini L. (Ita) -:-
22:00Raina A. (Ind) - Simmonds C. (Rsa) -:-
22:00Waltert S. (Sui) - Schoofs B. (Ned) -:-
22:00You X. (Chn) - Chanta A. (Tha) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), hard (indoor)

08:30Snigur D. (Ukr) - Frech M. (Pol) -:-
11:30Gasparyan M. (Rus) - Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Burnie (Australia), hard

23:00Stollar F. (Hun) - Lee Y.-H. (Tpe) 2:0
18:00Hourigan P. M. (Nzl) - Hontama M. (Jpn) -:-
18:00CancelledMcphee K. (Aus) - Inglis M. (Aus) -:-
18:00Myers A. (Aus) - Perez E. (Aus) -:-
18:00Rakhimova K. (Rus) - Hanatani N. (Jpn) -:-
18:00Ramialison I. (Fra) - Routliffe E. (Nzl) -:-
19:30Cabrera L. (Aus) - Bozicevic I. (Aus) -:-
19:30Muramatsu C. (Jpn) - da Silva Fick G. (Aus) -:-
19:30Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) - Popovic I. (Aus) -:-
21:00Fourlis J. (Aus) - Bozovic A. (Aus) -:-
21:00Sato H. (Jpn) - Marshall A. (Aus) -:-
21:00Shimizu A. (Jpn) - Vickery S. (Usa) -:-
22:30Ayukawa M. (Jpn) - Inglis M. (Aus) -:-
22:30Woolcock B. (Aus) - Badosa G. P. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

06:30Apostol B. I./Borza B. - Akkoyun U./Turker M. N. -:-
06:30Aydogdu H./Cepel K. - Aksu C./Ivanov V. -:-
06:30Cengiz B./Soyler O. - Comu E./Saritas G. -:-
09:30Nagy P./Piros Z. - Fonio G./Galoppini D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo 3 (Egypt), clay

04:30Amirov D./Pavlekovich Smith T. - Rajic D./Ramadanovic D. -:-
06:00Bhuyan A./Dev S D P. - Dzhavakian Y./Jadhav G. -:-
06:00Inui Y./Nakamura R. - Okala J./Ornago F. -:-
06:00Hamed M./Uspensky D. - Mounir A./Moussa M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 3 (Mexico), hard

13:00Marcondes I./Pereira J. - Corwin F./Spec M. -:-
13:00Manji R./Volfson D. - Beren S./Thirouin J. -:-
13:00Petit G./Walkin B. - Tikhomirov M./Van Meter J. -:-
14:30Comesana F./Lipovsek P. T. - Kissell C./Lopez L. H. -:-
14:30Rubin D./Whiting T. - Carr S./Rai A. -:-
14:30Villar Y./Yamus Y. - Lingua Lavallen A. L./Mochizuki S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 4 (Tunisia), hard

06:30Kilani M./Ouakaa A. - Artieri A./Guerra Y. -:-
08:00Canas G. J. P./Llamas Ruiz P. - Baez S./Faria L. -:-
08:00Guerra D./Tomassetti R. - Barroso Campos A./Winter Lopez B. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Veigy-Foncenex (France), hard (indoor)

08:00Bellier A./Tchoutakian M. - Parker S./Van Der Meerschen M. -:-
08:30Fallert F./Rosenkranz M. - Muscheites L./Seifert S. -:-
09:30Nouza P./Ocleppo J. - Mridha J./Samuelsson C. -:-
10:00Beauge M./Briand J. - Fiacan S./Kijametovic A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Nonthaburi (Thailand), hard

02:00Fanselow S./Maamoun K.M. - Kaewsuto Ch./Sookton-Eng C. 2:0
02:00Kovapitukted P./Samrej K. - Ho R./Yang T. 0:2
02:00Rapp A./Stalder R. - Ratiwatana So./Trongcharoenchaikul W. 0:2
03:30Hsu Yu H./Imai S. - Hua R./Sultanov K. 2:0
03:30Oliel Y./Patael B. - Chung Y./Denolly C. 0:2
03:30Ochi M./Tokuda R. - Congcar C./Kunsuwan N. 2:0
22:00Alcantara F. C./Ratiwatana Sa. - Fayziev S./Orlov V. -:-
22:00Khabibulin T./Yevseyev D. - Neuchrist M./Prashanth V. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Weston (USA), clay

10:30Barrientos N./Pla Malfeito J. - Leite W./Lindell Ch. -:-
12:00Bradley J./Lock C. - Dempster I./Lovett K. -:-
12:00Merino A./Pena Lopez M. - Gold H./Grollman J. -:-
12:00Gonzales R./Roelofse R. - Barranco C. J./Nikles J. -:-
12:00Esteve L. E./Toledo B. P. - Lakat F./Redlicki Ma. -:-
13:30Arias B./Dutra Da Silva D. - Butsch J./Zhu E. -:-
13:30Maslau H./Phillips R. - Gomez A./Ore I. A. -:-
13:30Drzewiecki K./Smola M. - Arreche N. A./Rodriguez C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

06:00Sevcikova L./Wildgruber A. - Garkusha E./Lazareva M. -:-
06:30Oliynykova O./Sakellaridi S. - Arcidiacono F./Colmegna M. -:-
06:30Uslu O./Wurth T. - Biagianti M./Zantedeschi A. -:-
09:30Craciun G. A./Rosca A. - Tinaztepe T./Turhan G. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo 3 (Egypt), clay

04:30Kalinina V./Shapovalova A. - Kadleckova M./Vangelova A. RETIRED 0:1
06:00Atik R./Jocovic A. - Abd El Salam M./Martinez Regalado E. -:-
06:00Dmitrieva S./Kerimbayeva K. - Samy M./Walaa Mohamed M. -:-
06:00Bizhukova T./Matusova B. - Nitescu A. M./Viertler M. -:-
06:00Ladhani A./Melgers A. - Ajradini M./Zhu M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 3 (Mexico), hard

13:00Sanz-Llaneza F. A./Zhu A. - Abdelouahid H./Fung S. -:-
14:30Davis E./Kissell J. - Perez Garcia M. P./Plazas J. -:-
14:30Kurata N./Lanca S. - Gamarra Martins I./Piai E. -:-
14:30Cline P./Sysoeva A. - James A./Raszkiewicz E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) 2 (Spain), hard

09:00Bogdan E./Mdlulwa W. - Ochsner S./Zuger J. -:-
09:00Duerst J./Ryser V. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Cervino Ruiz C. -:-
09:00Lamens S./Stadler N. - Hopfensperger S./Suviste K. -:-
09:00Ogata H./Yoshitomi A. - Cortez Llorca L./Lopez Alcaraz E. -:-
10:30Carrillo A./Gutierrez C. M. - Giovine C./Kennel K. -:-
10:30Bouzo Z./Moreno Barranquero A. - Alogo Piqueras G./Ortega Redondo P. -:-
10:30Lee Eun Ji/Pitta A. - Marfutina M./Rosatello C. -:-
10:30Malmqvist L./Vicens Mas R. - Barad Itzhaki T./Wuarin P. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 4 (Tunisia), hard

06:30Alibalic N./Kalava L. - Araya F./Pereira Drozd E. -:-
08:00Azziz R./Komano M. - Dartron E./Temin M. -:-
08:00Hatouka Y./Kubareva A. - Dmitrichenko Y./Karunaratne A. -:-
08:00Kolodziejova M./Maleckova J. - Kraus S./Nahimana S. -:-
08:00Orange M./Vlckova K. - Hosoki Y./Peddi R. S. V. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Nonthaburi (Thailand), hard

02:00Bjorklund M./Burrage J. - Namigata J./You X. 2:0
02:00Kuearum S./Sawangkaew M. - Hsieh Y./Lee P.-C. 2:0
02:00Raina A./Schoofs B. - Inoue M./Kang J. Q. 2:0
03:30Amanmuradova A./Dascalu N-C. - Momkoonthod T./Sawatdee W. 2:1
03:30Kajitani R./Plipuech P. - Uchijima M./Zhang Y. 0:2
03:30Ng K. Y./Xun F. Y. - Simmonds C./Ueda R. -:-
22:00Fetecau I./Kung L. - Buayam K./Cheapchandej P. -:-
22:00Stefanini L./Waltert S. - Sema E./Tanasugarn T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), hard (indoor)

07:00Gorgodze E./Serban R. - Andrianjafitrimo T./Zavatska K. -:-
08:30Bassols M./Parrizas-Diaz N. - Arcangioli M./Shinikova I. -:-
08:30Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. - Cristian J. A./Ruse G. -:-
10:00Morderger T./Morderger Y. - Grey S. B./Perrin C. -:-
10:00Burel C./Parry D. - Cascino E./Lechemia E. -:-
11:30Georges M./Zimmermann K. - Bucsa C./Muntean V. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Burnie (Australia), hard

00:00Bai A./Fourlis J. - da Silva Fick G./Popovic I. 1:2
00:00Ayukawa M./Shimizu A. - Bozovic A./Marshall A. 2:0
00:00Myers A./Woolcock B. - Elie J./Vickery S. 2:0
22:30Krawczyk D./Muhammad A. - Hanatani N./Parnaby A. -:-
00:00Aiava D./Hourigan P. M. - Ramialison I./Zlochova Z. -:-
00:00Okamura K./Rakhimova K. - Perez E./Sanders S. -:-
00:00Lee Y.-H./Wu F. - Routliffe E./Stollar F. -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

19:00Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) - Fery A. (Gbr) -:-
19:00Riedi L. (Sui) - Ozolins K. (Lat) -:-
19:00Svrcina D. (Cze) - Legout T. (Fra) -:-
20:30Cazaux A. (Fra) - Fajta P. (Hun) -:-
20:30Mayot H. (Fra) - Bernard A. (Usa) -:-
20:30Zhang Y. (Chn) - Stricker D. (Sui) -:-
22:00Agafonov E. (Rus) - Krumich M. (Cze) -:-
22:00Marmousez L. (Fra) - Damm M. (Usa) -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

19:00Eala A. (Phl) - Wong H. Y. C. (Hkg) -:-
19:00Vecic A. (Ger) - Nugroho P. M. (Ina) -:-
20:30Bai Z. (Chn) - Shnaider D. (Rus) -:-
20:30Gadecki O. (Aus) - Montgomery R. (Usa) -:-
20:30Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) - Vidmanova D. (Cze) -:-
22:00Avanesyan E. (Rus) - Baszak W. (Pol) -:-
22:00Delai M. (Ita) - Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) -:-
22:00Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Droguet A. (Fra) -:-

BOYS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

23:00Ionel N. D./Riedi L. - Agafonov E./Philippov E. 2:0
23:25Fajta P./Gima S. - Fery A./Gill F. 0:2
00:00Cobolli F./Gigante M. - Svrcina D./Von der Schulenburg J. 0:2
00:10Hoole C./White C. - Lorens M./Ozolins K. 1:2
00:10Mitsui S./Yunchaokete B. - Sanchez Martinez B./Wiskandt M. 2:0
00:35Kym J./Stricker D. - Krumich M./Wong C. 2:0
00:55Cazaux A./Mayot H. - Blanch D./Hoogmartens A. 2:1
01:45Mccabe J./Winter E. - Maestrelli F./Vincent Ruggeri S. 0:2
22:00Mitsui S./Yunchaokete B. - Fery A./Gill F. -:-
23:30Cazaux A./Mayot H. - Lorens M./Ozolins K. -:-
23:30Ionel N. D./Riedi L. - Maestrelli F./Vincent Ruggeri S. -:-
23:30Kym J./Stricker D. - Svrcina D./Von der Schulenburg J. -:-

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

00:30Falkner Z./Mutavdzic M. - Lys E./Toth A. K. 2:1
01:10Broadus S./Coleman E. - Adams J./Smith T. N. 2:0
01:20Back D./Baszak W. - Keita F./Kimchi S. 0:2
01:45Eala A./Nugroho P. M. - Belgraver J./Lovric P. 2:1
02:00Morlet G./Shnaider D. - Noskova L./Selekhmeteva O. 1:2
02:15Bartone K./Fruhvirtova L. - Lavickova K./Vidmanova D. 2:1
02:20Costoulas S./Ruzic A. - Gadecki O./Stevens A. 2:0
02:55Bai Z./Yang Y. Y. - Droguet A./Janicijevic S. 1:2
23:30Bartone K./Fruhvirtova L. - Noskova L./Selekhmeteva O. -:-
23:30Keita F./Kimchi S. - Falkner Z./Mutavdzic M. -:-
23:30Costoulas S./Ruzic A. - Broadus S./Coleman E. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.