REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

00:50De Silva Y. (Sri) - Ram R. (Ban) 2:0
00:50Hatem A. A. (Irq) - Wong B. K. (Bru) 2:0
00:50Sallam H. (Yem) - Shiyam A. (Mdv) 0:2
02:10Godamanna H. (Sri) - Hossain M. R. (Ban) 2:0
02:40Alansi G. (Yem) - Fazeel A. F. (Mdv) 2:0
02:40Al-Saedi A. M. (Irq) - Abdullah M. A. (Bru) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

11:00CancelledOpelka R. (Usa) - Monfils G. (Fra) -:-
13:50Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Khachanov K. (Rus) 1:2
16:05Molcan A. (Svk) - McDonald M. (Usa) 2:0
16:10Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) 1:2
18:05Bublik A. (Kaz) - Brooksby J. (Usa) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

23:05Chanta A. (Tha) - Soli K. (Aus) 2:0
23:05Yang Y. Y. (Tpe) - Zohourian M. (Irn) 2:0
23:05Yeo M. (Sgp) - Lim S. X. (Mys) 0:2
23:10Wu Ho C. (Hkg) - Huynh S. (Vie) 2:0
00:20Lee P.-C. (Tpe) - Zanjani F. (Irn) 2:0
00:25Cheapchandej P. (Tha) - Apisah V. (Pap) 2:0
00:30Chong E. (Hkg) - Ly-Nguyen S. (Vie) 2:1
01:05Tan S. Y. (Sgp) - Saw J. (Mys) 2:1
22:10Lee Y. (Tpe) - Phommachack T. (Lao) 2:0
22:10Tong A. (Sgp) - Usama Ali N. (Mdv) 2:0
22:10Wu Ho C. (Hkg) - Yazdani Y. (Irn) 2:0
22:15Chanta A. (Tha) - Saw J. (Mys) 2:0
Set 2Hsu C. (Tpe) - Champamanivong P. (Lao) 1:0 (6:0,0:0)
Set 1Tan S. Y. (Sgp) - Azim A. A. (Mdv) 0:0 (1:1)
Set 1Cheapchandej P. (Tha) - Abdullah I. S. (Mys) 0:0 (4:0)
Set 1Chong E. (Hkg) - Zanjani F. (Irn) 0:0 (1:0)

WTA - SINGLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

11:00CancelledBencic B. (Sui) - Azarenka V. (Blr) -:-
11:00CancelledKudermetova V. (Rus) - Rogers S. (Usa) -:-
11:10Halep S. (Rou) - Vekic D. (Cro) 2:0
11:10Rybakina E. (Kaz) - Bouzkova M. (Cze) 2:1
11:15Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Trevisan M. (Ita) 2:1
12:30Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) - Williams S. (Usa) 0:2
13:35Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Kalinina A. (Ukr) 2:0
14:30Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) 0:2
14:45Stephens S. (Usa) - Kenin S. (Usa) 2:1
15:00Muhammad A. (Usa) - Keys M. (Usa) 2:0
16:15Cornet A. (Fra) - Garcia C. (Fra) 2:1
20:10Sebov K. (Can) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) 1:2
20:45Sanders S. (Aus) - Fernandez L. A. (Can) 1:2
21:35Kvitova P. (Cze) - Riske A. (Usa) 1:2
23:45Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Williams V. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

03:55Nilaweera C./Wijemanne T. S. - Ali M. K./Rana M. J. 2:0
04:50Al-Shammari M./Ghrairi A. - Lim C. P./Lim G. Y. K. 2:0
04:55CancelledAlansi G./Sallam H. - Fazeel A. F./Nasif H. -:-
05:05Alansi G./Sallam H. - Fazeeh M./Nasif H. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

16:10Puetz T./Venus M. - Hurkacz H./Zielinski J. 0:2
17:45Murray J./Soares B. - Evans D./Peers J. 1:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

02:00Hsu C./Li Y. - Atfi N./Yazdani Y. 2:0
02:05CancelledKovapitukted P./Tararudee L. - Apisah V./Tere-Apisah A. -:-
02:15Kovapitukted P./Tararudee L. - Soli K./Tere-Apisah A. RETIRED 0:1
03:35CancelledTan S. Y./Tong A. - Lim S. X./Noordin J. -:-
03:55Tan S. Y./Tong A. - Noordin J./Yip H. S. E. 0:2
04:00Ng M./Wu Ho C. - Dao M. T./Ly-Nguyen S. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

12:25Guarachi A./Klepac A. - Marino R./Zhao C. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Chicago (USA) - Qualification, hard

14:40Couacaud E. (Fra) - Chung Y. (Kor) 2:0
14:40Kirchheimer S. (Usa) - Svajda Z. (Usa) 1:2
14:45Mochizuki S. (Jpn) - Dougaz A. (Tun) 0:2
15:40Harris B. (Gbr) - Ochi M. (Jpn) 2:0
16:05Tu L. (Aus) - Patten H. (Gbr) 2:0
16:25Brymer G. (Usa) - Sandgren T. (Usa) 0:2
17:00Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Harrison R. (Usa) 1:2
17:05Young D. (Usa) - McHugh A. (Gbr) 0:2
17:35Smith K. (Usa) - Zhu E. (Usa) 2:0
18:55Dostanic S. (Usa) - Holt B. (Usa) 0:2
19:05Harris B. (Gbr) - Sandgren T. (Usa) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru), clay

12:00CancelledNakagawa N. (Jpn) - Ballotta G. (Per) -:-
15:25Elias G. (Por) - Juarez F. (Arg) 2:1
16:00Villanueva G. (Arg) - Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) 0:2
16:10Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) - Olivo R. (Arg) 1:2
18:15CancelledHernandez A. (Mex) - Ballotta G. (Per) -:-
18:15Hoyos Franco A. (Col) - Ballotta G. (Per) 2:0
20:30Bueno G. (Per) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru) - Qualification, clay

11:05Carou I. (Uru) - Roveri Sidney G. (Bra) 2:0
11:10Gomez J. S. (Col) - Sanchez R. (Per) 2:1
11:10Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Prado Angelo J. C. (Bol) 2:0
12:40Farjat T. (Arg) - Hoyos Franco A. (Col) 2:0
13:25Panta J. (Per) - Loureiro J. V. C. (Bra) 2:0
13:30Merino A. (Per) - Ribeiro E. (Bra) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

09:35Added D. (Fra) - Nagal S. (Ind) 0:2
10:05Krutykh O. (Ukr) - Topo M. (Ger) 2:1
11:50Bonadio R. (Ita) - Agamenone F. (Ita) 2:1
12:10Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Meerbusch (Germany) - Qualification, clay

05:15Tabur C. (Fra) - Gutierrez Oscar J. (Bra) 2:1
05:20Vatutin A. (Rus) - Onclin G. (Bel) 2:1
05:25Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Gerch L. (Ger) 0:2
07:10Milojevic N. (Srb) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) 1:2
07:25Andreev A. (Bul) - Lamasine T. (Fra) 2:0
08:00Yevseyev D. (Kaz) - Rehberg M. H. (Ger) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

04:00CancelledMoreno De Alboran N. (Usa) - Gulbis E. (Lat) -:-
11:35Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Giustino L. (Ita) 1:2
11:40Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Gulbis E. (Lat) 2:0
13:25Gaio F. (Ita) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) 0:2
14:50Cobolli F. (Ita) - Marozsan F. (Hun) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Marino (San Marino) - Qualification, clay

04:10Durasovic V. (Nor) - Ejupovic E. (Ger) 2:0
04:10Neumayer L. (Aut) - De Rossi M. (San) 2:0
04:10Weis A. (Ita) - Dalla Valle E. (Ita) 2:0
05:25Copil M. (Rou) - Vacherot V. (Mon) 0:2
05:50Zukas M. (Arg) - Forti F. (Ita) 0:2
06:30Prihodko O. (Ukr) - Chepelev A. (Rus) 2:1

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA), hard

11:05Frech M. (Pol) - Tikhonova A. (Rus) 2:0
12:55Muchova K. (Cze) - Bjorklund M. (Swe) 2:0
13:15Blinkova A. (Rus) - Flink V. (Rus) 2:1
14:05Bonaventure Y. (Bel) - Gracheva V. (Rus) 2:0
14:40Townsend T. (Usa) - Sun L. (Sui) 2:0
16:00Parks A. (Usa) - Vandeweghe C. (Usa) 0:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA) - Qualification, hard

10:10Lys E. (Ger) - Arango E. (Col) 2:0
10:10Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Day K. (Usa) 1:2
11:55Volodko K. (Ukr) - Cabrera L. (Aus) 2:0
12:25Scott K. (Usa) - Contreras Gomez F. (Mex) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

04:00CancelledNouza P./Paulson A. - Fayziev S./Hermans M. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Concord (USA), hard

15:35Sharma A./Sutjiadi A. - Collens B./Hu V. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

07:00Mutavdzic M. (Gbr) - Tubello A. (Fra) 2:1
07:00Turati A. (Ita) - Falkner Z. (Slo) 2:1
08:30Turati B. (Ita) - Matsuda M. (Jpn) 0:2
08:30Van Impe A. (Bel) - Nguyen Tan L. (Fra) 2:1
11:00Salden L. (Bel) - Vanhoutte C. (Bel) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

00:00Barkova T. (Rus) - Bavisetti S. (Ind) -:-
00:00Krasnova D. (Rus) - Kovaleva A. (Rus) -:-
00:00Kudashova D. (Rus) - Iatcenko P. (Rus) -:-
00:00Zelinskaya D. (Rus) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

08:05Cortez Llorca L. (Esp) - Ibbou I. (Alg) 1:2
08:15Rossi F. (Ita) RETIRED - Bouzo Z. (Esp) 0:1
08:30Kung L. (Sui) - Kudermetova P. (Rus) 0:2
08:45Herrmann S. (Ger) - Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca M. (Esp) 2:0
12:05Palicova B. (Cze) - Capurro Taborda M. (Arg) 2:0
12:10Bhosale R. (Ind) - Osborne A. (Aus) 2:0
12:10Herazo M. F. (Col) - Helgo M. (Nor) 1:2
12:10Liang E. S. (Tpe) - Sauvant C. (Ger) 0:2

BOYS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

03:30Facek J. (Cze) - Mrkva M. (Cze) 1:2
05:05Kalina V. (Cze) - Svojgr K. (Cze) 2:0
05:05Kozumplik M. (Cze) - Mruzek S. (Cze) 0:2
05:15Zlatohlavek T. (Cze) - Brill J. (Cze) 2:0
05:25Brunclik P. (Cze) - Jupa J. (Cze) 2:1
05:30Mach J. (Cze) - Barton H. (Cze) 0:2
05:30Sklenicka S. (Cze) - Janousek L. (Cze) 2:1
05:50Donald M. (Cze) - Petak D. (Cze) 2:0

GIRLS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

03:35Damaskova K. (Cze) - Skrabalova G. (Cze) 0:2
03:35Forejtkova E. (Cze) - Zidelova V. (Cze) 2:0
03:35Krejcova T. (Cze) - Valdmannova V. (Cze) 0:2
03:35Polakova T. (Cze) - Silova N. (Cze) 2:0
03:35Rainke N. (Cze) - Janickovicova N. (Cze) 0:2
03:35Zikmundova V. (Cze) - Pavkova K. (Cze) 0:2
03:35Zourkova L. (Cze) - Mala N. (Cze) 1:2

BOYS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

08:05Donald M./Nicod J. - Bien D./Mach S. 2:0
08:10Napravnik A./Nemecek V. - Filip J./Zlatohlavek T. 2:1
09:05Leipner P./Smejkal S. - Barton H./Mrkva M. 0:2
09:40Vales V./Duda A. - Svojgr K./Brill J. 0:2
10:00Vejsicky O./Vanek D. - Janousek L./Homola P. 2:0
10:05Sklenicka S./Horak F. - Kalina V./Velik L. 0:2
10:10Jupa J./Mruzek S. - Vrba J./Kratochvil O. 0:2
10:20Petak D./Brunclik P. - Vlcek D./Facek J. 2:0

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

06:30Zidelova V./Navratilova M. - Donald N./Melicharova K. 1:2
06:35Silova N./Kajabova K. - Reznickova N./Wirglerova S. 0:2
07:05Hutkova V./Valdmannova V. - Abeldinova A./Mala N. 2:0
07:30Hanakova D./Mihokova P. - Mlenska S./Charvatova N. 1:2
08:05Krejcova T./Pastikova J. - Rainke N./Poborilova A. 1:2
08:15Svobodova K./Davidova N. - Fajmonova S. M./Polakova T. 1:2
09:30Janickovicova N./Zourkova L. - Pavkova K./Jandova N. 0:2
11:05Smekalova M./Hranacova K. - Zikmundova V./Jirouskova M. 2:0

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

00:50Iraq - Brunei 3:0
00:50Sri Lanka - Bangladesh 3:0
00:50Yemen - Maldives 2:1
00:30Iraq - Maldives -:-

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

23:05Chinese Taipei W - Iran W 3:0
23:05Singapore W - Malaysia W 1:2
23:05Thailand W - Pacific Oceania W 3:0
23:10Hong Kong W - Vietnam W 3:0
LiveChinese Taipei W - Laos W 1:0
LiveHong Kong W - Iran W 1:0
LiveSingapore W - Maldives W 1:0
LiveThailand W - Malaysia W 1:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.