REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

14:30Barracas Central - Temperley 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

14:30Fenix - Comunicaciones 0:3

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

14:35Central Cordoba - Estudiantes L.P. 1:0
20:10Colon Santa FE - CA Estudiantes 2:3so

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

09:00Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:4

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

20:30Mariscal Sucre - Torre Fuerte -:-
20:30San Joaquin - CD Kivon -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

18:15CSA - Atletico-MG 2:2
18:15Gremio - Bahia 0:1
19:00Fortaleza - Flamengo RJ 1:2
20:00Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo 1:0
20:00Palmeiras - Chapecoense-SC 1:0
20:30Goias - Corinthians 2:2
20:30Vasco - Botafogo RJ 2:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

14:00Athletico-PR U20 - Sport Recife U20 4:1
14:00Atletico-MG U20 - Coritiba U20 3:0
14:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Vitoria U20 2:3
14:00Corinthians U20 - Botafogo U20 3:0
14:00Cruzeiro U20 - Vasco U20 2:1
14:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Sao Paulo U20 2:2
14:00Gremio U20 - Fluminense U20 3:4
14:00Internacional U20 - America MG U20 2:1
14:00Palmeiras U20 - Bahia U20 2:0
14:00Santos U20 - Ponte Preta U20 2:1

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

19:00Forge - Cavalry 1:0
20:00Valour - York 9 0:4
21:00Edmonton - Pacific FC 3:1

CANADA: U Sports

20:15Western Mustangs - Windsor Lancers -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

17:30Union La Calera - U. Catolica 1:0
20:00Colo Colo - Huachipato 2:2

COLOMBIA: Copa Aguila - Playoffs

19:30Deportes Tolima - Dep. Cali 1:1
90+'Ind. Medellin - Dep. Pasto 3:2

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

17:05Grecia - Santos DG 3:1
60'Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2
63'Guadalupe - Herediano 0:0
59'Zeledon - ADR Jicaral 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:00Hostivar - Kolovraty 3:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

10:30Don Bosco - St Eloi Lupopo 1:1
10:30Sanga Balende - Dauphins Noirs -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

14:45Farnborough - Wimborne 2:1
14:45Tiverton - Yate Town 0:2

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

14:45Corby - Histon 4:1

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

14:00Valencia B - Wolfsburg II 0:4

EUROPE: Champions League Women

04:00Shymkent W - Bayern Munich W 0:5
12:00Brondby W - Glasgow City W 0:2
12:00Wolfsburg W - Twente W 6:0
12:30Slavia Prague W - Arsenal W 2:5
13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Lyon W 0:4
14:00Manchester City W - Atl. Madrid W 1:1
14:30Breidablik W - Paris SG W 0:4

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

10:00Alzenau - Freiburg II 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:30Staaken - Tasmania Berlin 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

13:15Holzwickeder SC - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

13:30Hessen Dreieich - Kassel 2:2

GREECE: Greek Cup

09:00Aiolikos - Niki Volos 1:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

17:30Real de Minas - Marathon 0:1
21:00Olimpia - CD Honduras 4:0
21:00UPNFM - Vida 2:2

HUNGARY: NB I Women

09:00Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:4

INDONESIA: Liga 1

04:30Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang 1:2
07:30PSM Makassar - Arema FC 6:2

IRAN: Hazfi Cup

08:50Shahr Khodrou - Naft M.I.S 0:1
09:20Zob Ahan - Mes Kerman 2:4
10:30Shahin Bushehr - Saipa 2:0

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D

09:00Torres - Aprilia 3:0
12:00Foggia - Turris 3:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

12:00Prishtina - Drenica 0:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

08:00Zalgiris 2 - BFA Vilnius 1:1
11:00Siauliai FA - Riteriai 2 2:2
12:00Banga - FK Atmosfera 4:0
12:30Vilniaus Vytis - FC Pakruojis 15:1

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - Second stage

06:50Green Streets - Da Grande 1:1
12:00Maziya - Club Eagles -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

12:00Bakaridjan - Djoliba -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

17:00Diriangen - Sabanas 4:0
18:30Managua FC - Chinandega 3:3
21:00Ferretti - Juventus Managua 1:1

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

16:45Cristobal Colon FC - Dep. Capiata 1:3
19:00Guarani - Deportivo Santani 2:1

PERU: Copa Bicentenario - Playoffs

21:00AD Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 0:0

PHILIPPINES: PFL

04:00Kaya - Green Archers 3:1
07:00Ceres - Mendiola FC 1991 3:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

09:30Orleta Radzyn - Biala Podlaska 1:1

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

09:00Tongo FC Jambon - V. Club Mokanda -:-
11:00JS Talangai - RCB -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

08:00Concordia - Calarasi 1:0
08:00CSM Resita - SCM Gloria 2:1
08:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0:1
08:00F. Constanta - U. Cluj 3:2
08:00Mioveni - Sportul Snagov 2:1
08:00Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara 0:0
08:00Politehnica Timisoara - Metaloglobus 1:1
08:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Arges 2:1
09:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul 1:0
12:30Turnu Magurele - UTA Arad 1:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

10:50Al-Nahda - Ohod 2:1
10:55Al Najoom - Al Ain 0:1
11:15Al-Taqadom - Al-Shoalah 1:0
11:35Al Ansar - Al Jabalain 1:1
11:40Jeddah - Al-Kawkab 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

08:30Lip. Stiavnica - MSK Martin 2:2
08:30Rakytovce - Oravske Vesele 0:0

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

11:00Aluminij - Koper 1:0
13:00Nafta - Rudar 2:1

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

09:30Real Kings - Uthongathi 1:2
09:30Royal Eagles - Mbombela 1:0
09:30Swallows - TS Galaxy 1:2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza 2:1

SPAIN: Copa Federacion

10:30Tudelano - Calahorra 1:0
12:00Poblense - Prat 1:2so
13:30Durango - Izarra 1:4
14:00Salamanca - CD Mostoles 3:2
14:30Compostela - Coruxo FC 1:2aet
15:00Murcia - CF Talavera 1:0

SUDAN: Premier League

10:00Merreikh El-Fasher - Hilal El-Fasher 2:2
13:00Alfalah Atbra - Al Hilal Kadougli -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

15:00Boston River - Progreso 1:1
15:00CA Cerro - River Plate 3:2
15:00Cerro Largo - Juventud 2:0
15:00Danubio - Fenix 1:1
19:00Plaza Colonia - Nacional 0:2

USA: USL Championship

19:00Charleston - Memphis Tigers 2:0
19:00Indy Eleven - Swope Park 2:1
20:00Birmingham - New York Red Bulls 2 2:1
21:00New Mexico - Tacoma Defiance 1:1
21:00Real Monarchs - Austin Bold 2:2

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela

16:00Carabobo - Estudiantes Merida 1:0so
16:00Metropolitanos - Estudiantes Caracas 0:1
16:00Zulia - Lara 1:0so
17:00Mineros - La Guaira 0:3
17:00Monagas - Angostura 2:2so
18:00Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos 2:2
19:00Zamora - Dep. Tachira 1:2

WALES: FAW Championship North & Mid

14:30PostponedBuckley - Guilsfield -:-
14:30Conwy Borough - Corwen 1:3

WORLD: Club Friendly

05:00Poli Iasi (Rou) - Foresta Suceava (Rou) 6:1
10:30Koln II (Ger) - Eupen U21 (Bel) 1:1

WORLD: Friendly International

09:00Jordan U19 - Iraq U19 3:1
11:30Austria U18 - England U18 2:3
14:00Northern Ireland U16 - Poland U16 0:1

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.