REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

13:00PostponedApolonia Fier - Partizani -:-
13:00PostponedKF Tirana - Bylis -:-
13:00PostponedKukesi - Laci -:-
13:00PostponedSkenderbeu - Kastrioti -:-
13:00PostponedTeuta - Vllaznia -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

08:15Alashkert - Gandzasar -:-
08:15Ararat Yerevan - Urartu -:-
08:15Shirak Gyumri - Lori -:-

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

11:00PostponedAlashkert - Shirak Gyumri -:-
11:00PostponedGandzasar - West Armenia -:-
11:00PostponedLori - BKMA -:-
11:00PostponedNoravank - Van -:-
11:00PostponedPyunik Yerevan - Urartu -:-
11:00PostponedSevan - Ararat Yerevan -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Playoffs

09:40Al-Nassr (Sau) - Al Ahli SC (Sau) -:-
13:45Persepolis (Irn) - Pakhtakor (Uzb) -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

12:30Dornbirn - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) -:-
12:30Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberg -:-
14:25Vorwarts Steyr - A. Klagenfurt -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

13:00Tirol (Am) - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) -:-
13:30SC Imst - Reichenau -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

13:00A. Salzburg - USK Anif -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

12:30Bregenz - Dornbirner SV -:-

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

13:00Schwaz - Hohenems -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

07:00PostponedEnergetik-BGU - Slutsk -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

09:00FC Slonim - Neman -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

13:00PostponedWesterlo - Deinze -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:00Solieres Sport - Tubize -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

13:30Gullegem - Oudenaarde -:-
14:00Wetteren - Merelbeke -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:00PostponedPepingen - Aalst -:-
14:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - Hades -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

10:00Banovici - Zeljeznicar -:-
10:00Brcko - Velez Mostar -:-
10:00Gorazde - Sloboda -:-
10:00GOSK Gabela - Siroki Brijeg -:-
10:00Gradacac - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
10:00Klis Buturovic Polje - UNIS Vogosca -:-
10:00Nevesinje - Igman K. -:-
10:00Novi Grad - Tuzla City -:-
10:00Prijedor - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
10:00PostponedRadnicki Lukavac - FK Sarajevo -:-
10:00Slavija - Mladost DK -:-
10:00Tekstilac - Zrinjski -:-
10:00Travnik - Borac Banja Luka -:-
10:00Zenica - Kakanj -:-
10:00Zvijezda 09 - Modrica -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

20:30Botafogo RJ - Bahia -:-
20:30Corinthians - Atletico GO -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

15:30Confianca - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
18:15Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

19:00Tombense - Criciuma -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

14:00Bragantino - Fast Clube -:-
14:00Portuguesa RJ - Bangu -:-
14:30Guarany - Campinense -:-
14:45AE Altos - Moto Club -:-
15:00Aparecidense - Goiania -:-
15:00Frei Paulistano - Jacyoba -:-
15:00Independente - Ji-Parana -:-
15:00Nacional PR - Cabofriense -:-
15:00Operario VG - Real Noroeste -:-
15:00River-PI - SE Juventude -:-
15:00Sinop - Santos AP -:-
16:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Vitoria ES -:-
18:00Goianesia - Aguia Negra -:-
18:00Itabaiana - Coruripe -:-
18:30Novorizontino - Tubarao -:-
19:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Globo -:-
19:00America RN - Salgueiro -:-
19:00Mirassol - Toledo -:-
19:30Ferroviaria - Cascavel -:-
19:30Tupynambas - Caldense -:-
19:30Villa Nova MG - Gama -:-
20:00Bare - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
20:00Galvez - Vilhenense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

14:00Goncalense - Rio Sao Paulo -:-
14:00Nova Cidade - Olaria -:-
14:00Serra Macaense - Audax RJ -:-
14:00Serrano FC - Duque de Caxias -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Playoffs

20:30Ceara - Fortaleza -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2 - Playoffs

15:30Sao Caetano - Piracicaba -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

14:00Athletico-PR U20 - Gremio U20 -:-
14:00Ceara U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 -:-
14:00Cruzeiro U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
14:00Fluminense U20 - Santos U20 -:-
14:00Internacional U20 - Goias U20 -:-
14:00Vitoria U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

14:00Minas ICESP W - Corinthians W -:-
14:00Osasco Audax W - Vitoria W -:-
14:00Sao Paulo W - Iranduba de Amazonia W -:-
16:00Internacional W - Santos W -:-
19:30Cruzeiro W - Ponte Preta W -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

10:00Lok. Dryanovo - Bdin Vidin -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

09:00Botev Ihtiman - Neftochimic Burgas -:-
09:00PostponedChernomorets Balchik - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
09:00Drenovets - Strumska Slava -:-
09:00Gorski Izvor - Septemvri Simitli -:-
09:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Minyor Pernik -:-
09:00Oborishte - Dobrudzha -:-
09:00Sevlievo - Lok. Gorna -:-
09:00Svetkavitsa - Sozopol -:-
09:00Troyan - Kariana Erden -:-
11:30Dunav Ruse - Yantra Gabrovo -:-

CHILE: Primera B

10:00Copiapo - Rangers -:-
10:00San Luis - D. Puerto Montt -:-
11:00San Marcos de Arica - Valdivia -:-
12:30Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco -:-

CHINA: Jia League

03:00Heilongjiang Lava - Changchun Yatai 1:1
03:00Nei Mongol - Beijing EG 2:2
03:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Nantong Zhiyun 1:2
03:30Shenyang Urban FC - Meizhou Hakka 2:2
07:35Beijing Renhe - Chengdu Better City -:-
07:35Zhejiang Greentown - Guizhou Zhicheng -:-

CHINA: Super League Women - Relegation Group

04:00Changchun Dazhong W - Shandong SL W -:-
04:00Hebei W - Zhejiang W -:-
04:00Henan Jianye W - Guangdong Meizhou W -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

21:10Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima -:-

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

19:00Tigres - Cartagena -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

16:00ADR Jicaral - Saprissa -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

09:30PostponedCibalia - Hajduk Split 2 -:-
09:30Croatia Zmijavci - Solin -:-
09:30Dragovoljac - Opatija -:-
09:30Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo -:-
09:30Dugopolje - Medjimurje Cakovec -:-
09:30Junak Sinj - Zapresic -:-
09:30Orijent - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 -:-
09:30Osijek 2 - Kustosija -:-
09:30Rudes - Sesvete -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

09:30Udarnik - Vinogradar -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

09:00Achyronas Liopetriou - Sotiras -:-
09:00Alki Oroklini - Ayia Napa -:-
09:00Kouris Erimi - ASIL Lysi -:-
09:00Omonia Aradippou - Paeek -:-
09:00Omonoia Psevda - Aris -:-
09:00Thoi Lakatamias - Chloraka -:-
09:00Xylotympou - Ypsonas -:-
09:00Zakakiou - Dighenis -:-
11:00Othellos Athienou - Anagennisi Derynia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:30Domazlice - Sparta Prague B -:-
10:00Hostoun - Pribram B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

10:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Holesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:30Kolovraty - Vysehrad B -:-
10:30Kralovice - Treboradice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:00Vlasim B - Velim -:-
10:30Povltavska FA B - Tochovice -:-
10:30Tuchlovice - Hrebec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

09:00Sparta Prague - Blansko -:-
09:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Teplice -:-
09:30Karvina - Vlasim -:-
09:30Mas Taborsko - Bohemians 1905 -:-
09:30PostponedPrepere - Plzen -:-
09:30PostponedSlavia Prague - Dukla Prague -:-
09:30PostponedZizkov - Liberec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

8'Hradec Kralove U19 - Brno U19 0:0
07:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-
07:15Ostrava U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:00Viborg - Vendsyssel -:-
13:00Helsingor - Koge -:-
13:00Kolding IF - Silkeborg -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

18:00Guayaquil City - EL Nacional -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

14:00Al Ahly - Tersana -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

14:45Farnborough - Yate Town -:-
14:45Tiverton - Weston-super-Mare -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

14:45Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

08:00Crewe U23 - Coventry U23 -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

12:30Newport - Newcastle -:-
14:00Burnley - Manchester City -:-
14:45Brighton - Manchester Utd -:-
14:45Everton - West Ham -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Trophy

14:00Charlton - Brighton U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

14:15Birmingham W - Everton W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Kalju - Tulevik -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00Levadia U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

09:30Helm - Narva -:-
12:00Legion - Saku Sporting -:-
12:00Paide - Tallinna Pocarr -:-
12:30FC Tallinn - Vandra Vaprus -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

15:00Midtjylland (Den) - Slavia Prague (Cze) -:-
15:00PAOK (Gre) - Krasnodar (Rus) -:-
15:00Salzburg (Aut) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

08:00PostponedArmenia U17 - Latvia U17 -:-
08:00PostponedDenmark U17 - Serbia U17 -:-
08:00PostponedIsrael U17 - Sweden U17 -:-
08:00PostponedKazakhstan U17 - Finland U17 -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

13:00Vikingur - AB Argir -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

11:30AC Oulu - AC Kajaani -:-
11:30Ekenas - MuSa -:-
11:30Mikkelin - Gnistan -:-
11:30MyPa - KTP -:-
11:30SJK Akatemia - KPV Kokkola -:-
11:30VPS - Jaro -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

13:00AC Ajaccio - Dunkerque -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

14:00PostponedHaguenau - FC 93 -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

13:00Andrezieux - Monaco II -:-
14:00Jura Sud - Saint Priest -:-
14:00Toulon - Marseille II -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

14:00Bourges 18 - Le Puy -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

07:00Shukura - Samgurali -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

09:00Mainz II - Ulm -:-
11:00PostponedBahlinger - Alzenau -:-
12:30Grossaspach - Freiburg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:30OSC Bremerhaven - Komet Arsten -:-
13:30SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

13:15Paderborn II - FC Gutersloh -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

12:30Seligenporten - Eltersdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

11:00Linx - Lorrach-Brombach -:-
13:00Bissingen - Dorfmerkingen -:-
13:00Bruchsal - Freiberg -:-
13:00Goppinger SV - Stutt. Kickers -:-
13:00Neckarsulmer - Freiburger -:-
13:00Nottingen - TSV Ilshofen -:-
13:00Pforzheim - Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
13:00Reutlingen - Sandhausen II -:-
13:00Villingen - Ravensburg -:-
13:00Walldorf II - Oberachern -:-

GERMANY: Super Cup

14:30Dortmund - Bayern Munich -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

03:00Southern District - Happy Valley 1:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women

09:30Szent Mihaly W - Astra Hungary W -:-
10:00MTK Hungaria W - Kelen W -:-
10:30Ferencvaros W - Haladas W -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

12:00Selfoss W - KR Reykjavik W -:-

ITALY: Serie A

12:00Benevento - Inter -:-
12:00Udinese - Spezia -:-
14:45Lazio - Atalanta -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia

08:00Reggina - Teramo -:-
09:00Cittadella - Novara -:-
09:00Cosenza - Alessandria -:-
09:00Cremonese - Arezzo -:-
09:00Frosinone - Padova -:-
09:00Pisa - Juve Stabia -:-
09:30Pescara - S. N. Notaresco -:-
10:00Entella - AlbinoLeffe -:-
10:00Venezia - Carrarese -:-
11:00Ascoli - Perugia -:-
11:00Empoli - Renate -:-
11:00L.R. Vicenza - Pro Patria -:-
12:00Chievo - Catanzaro -:-
12:00Lecce - FeralpiSalo -:-
12:00Pordenone - Casarano -:-
12:00Reggiana - Monopoli -:-
12:00Salernitana - Sudtirol -:-
14:00Brescia - Trapani -:-
15:00Spal - Bari -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera

52'Lecce U19 - Crotone U19 1:2
08:00Verona U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
09:00Bologna U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
09:00Monza U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
09:00Napoli U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
09:00Sampdoria U19 - Torino U19 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

8'Kobe - Nagoya 0:0
8'Yokohama M. - Sagan Tosu 0:0
06:30Urawa - FC Tokyo -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

8'Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi 0:0
8'Chiba - Kyoto 0:0
8'Kofu - Verdy 0:0
06:00Kusatsu - Montedio Yamagata -:-
8'Machida - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1
8'Okayama - Ehime 0:0
8'Omiya Ardija - Mito 0:0
8'Renofa Yamaguchi - Iwata 1:0
8'Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata 0:0
06:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima -:-
8'Yamaga - Kanazawa 0:0

JORDAN: Premier League

10:00Al Ahli - Aqaba -:-
12:30Al Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

01:00FK Kyran - Maqtaaral 1:2
55'Sdyushor - Atyrau 1:1
06:30Arys - Aktobe -:-
06:30Ekibastuz - Altai Semey -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

09:00Drita - Besa Peje -:-
09:00KF Llapi - FC Ballkani -:-
09:00Trepca 89 - Prishtina -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

12:00Auda - RFS -:-

MALTA: Premier League

11:00Lija Athletic - Birkirkara -:-
11:00Tarxien - Hibernians -:-
15:15Hamrun - Senglea Athletics -:-
15:15Valletta - Gzira -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

20:06Club Tijuana - Juarez -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

18:00Tapatio - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:-
20:05Pumas Tabasco - Atlante -:-
22:05Atl. Morelia - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

09:30OFK Petrovac - Jezero -:-
10:00Sutjeska - Rudar -:-
11:00Titograd - Zeta -:-
12:00FK Podgorica - Decic -:-
13:00Buducnost - Iskra -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

09:30Arsenal Tivat - Grbalj -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

14:00Berkane - Renaissance Zemamra -:-
14:00FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
14:00IR Tanger - Moghreb Tetouan -:-
14:00Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Casablanca -:-
14:00Olympique Khouribga - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
14:00Wydad - Olympique de Safi -:-

MYANMAR: National League

50'Ispe FC - Yangon Utd 1:4
49'Rakhine United - Southern Myanmar 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

10:00Jong Den Haag - Jong FC Twente/Heracles -:-
13:30PostponedJong Nijmegen - Jong NAC Breda -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

19:00Managua FC - Ocotal -:-
20:00Jalapa - CD Junior -:-
21:00Diriangen - Real Madriz -:-
22:00Esteli - Chinandega -:-
22:00Ferretti - Juventus Managua -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

11:00Ferretti U20 - Juventus Managua U20 -:-
16:00Managua FC U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-
17:00Jalapa U20 - CD Junior U20 -:-
18:00Diriangen U20 - Real Madriz U20 -:-
19:00Esteli U20 - Chinandega U20 -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

15:00Derry City W - Cliftonville W -:-
15:00Linfield W - Glentoran W -:-
15:00Sion Swifts W - Crusaders W -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

09:00Levanger - Sotra -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

14:00Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal -:-
16:30Dep. Municipal - U. de Deportes -:-

POLAND: Division 1

10:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
12:00Chrobry Glogow - Leczna -:-
12:10Korona Kielce - Termalica B-B. -:-
12:30Odra Opole - R. Rzeszow -:-
13:00GKS Belchatow - LKS Lodz -:-
13:00Puszcza - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
13:00Radomiak Radom - Legnica -:-

POLAND: Division 2

8'Slask Wroclaw 2 - Lublin 0:0
09:00Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow -:-
09:30Skra - Chojniczanka -:-
10:00Blekitni Stargard - S. Rzeszow -:-
12:00KKS Kalisz - Suwalki -:-
12:00Ol. Grudziadz - GKS Katowice -:-
12:00Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00W. Mazowieckie - Polonia Warszawa -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

09:30Legnica 2 - Polonia Bytom -:-
10:00Pniowek - Zaglebie 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

09:30Jutrzenka Giebultow - Orleta Radzyn -:-
11:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - S. Wola -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

05:00Jagiellonia U18 - Wisla U18 -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30PostponedExcelsior - Piton -:-
12:30PostponedMarsouins - Trois Bassins -:-
12:30PostponedSaint-Denis - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
12:30PostponedSaint-Pauloise - Bretagne -:-
12:30PostponedSaint-Pierroise - Capricorne -:-
12:30PostponedSDEFA - St. Louis -:-
12:30PostponedTamponnaise - Sainte-Marienne -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup

8'Rodina Moscow - Yenisey 0:0
8'Zenit Irkutsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0:0
09:00Mashuk - D. Bryansk -:-
09:00Ulyanovsk - Veles Moscow -:-
10:00Salyut-Belgorod - Tekstilshtik -:-
10:00PostponedZvezda Perm - Orenburg -:-
12:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
12:00Dynamo Stavropol - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

15:15Folgore - Virtus -:-
15:15Juvenes/Dogana - Domagnano -:-
15:15Libertas - La Fiorita -:-
15:15Pennarossa - Tre Fiori -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

12:00Slovan Bratislava - Senica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

09:30Cadca - L. Hradok -:-
09:30Filakovo - Rakytovce -:-
09:30Krasno - Namestovo -:-
09:30Lip. Stiavnica - MSK Martin -:-
09:30Novohrad Lucenec - Kalinovo -:-
09:30Zarnovica - Jednota Banova -:-
09:30Zvolen - Rimavska Sobota -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

10:00Bahon - Rusovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

09:00K. Nove Mesto - Petrzalka -:-
09:00Piestany - Dun. Streda -:-
09:30Druzstevnik Radimov - Trencin -:-
09:30Oravske Vesele - Zilina -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

14:00O. Ljubljana - ND Gorica -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

18:15Caracas (Ven) - Ind. Medellin (Col) -:-
18:15Nacional (Uru) - Racing Club (Arg) -:-
18:15Palmeiras (Bra) - Bolivar (Bol) -:-
20:30Alianza Lima (Per) - Estudiantes Merida (Ven) -:-
20:30Flamengo RJ (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) -:-
20:30Junior (Col) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-
20:30River Plate (Arg) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Huesca - Atl. Madrid -:-
13:00Villarreal - Alaves -:-
15:30Eibar - Elche -:-
15:30Real Madrid - Valladolid -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

09:30Bodens - Vasteras SK -:-
10:00Forward - Akropolis -:-
10:00Gauthiod - Ljungskile -:-
10:30Angered - Hacken -:-
10:30BK Astrio - Falkenbergs -:-
12:30Assyriska BK - Mjallby -:-
12:30PostponedGute - Hammarby -:-
12:30Halmia - Helsingborg -:-
12:30Husqvarna - Goteborg -:-
12:30Landskrona - Osters -:-
12:30PostponedNewroz - Umea FC -:-
12:30Oskarshamns - Varbergs -:-
12:30Sandvikens - Jonkopings -:-
12:30Stenungsunds - Elfsborg -:-
12:30Stockholm Internazionale - Degerfors -:-
12:30Taby - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
12:30Torns - Trelleborgs -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification

13:00Mariebo W - Vittsjo W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

13:30Black Stars - Bellinzona -:-
13:30Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:00Zug - Schotz -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:00Gossau - Balzers -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

06:30CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Dushanbe 83 -:-
06:30Khatlon - Lokomotiv Pamir -:-
06:30Kuktosh - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-
06:30Regar-TadAZ - Khujand -:-

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

07:00Hirnyk-Sport - Dnipro-1 -:-
08:00Mykolaivka - Mariupol -:-
08:00Veres-Rivne - Mykolaiv -:-
08:00Zhytomyr - Minaj -:-
09:00Dunaivtsi - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
09:00Kryvbas 2020 - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
10:00Desna - Rukh Lviv -:-
10:00Vorskla Poltava - Lviv -:-
10:30Prykarpattya - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
11:30Oleksandriya - Inhulets -:-

USA: USL Championship

17:00New York Red Bulls 2 - North Carolina -:-
19:00Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
19:00PostponedLoudoun - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
19:30CancelledAtlanta United 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
19:30Miami FC - Charleston -:-
19:30Philadelphia Union 2 - Hartford Athletic -:-
20:00FC Tulsa - Oklahoma City Energy -:-
21:00Colorado Springs - El Paso -:-
21:00Rio Grande - Austin Bold -:-
21:30Real Monarchs - New Mexico -:-
21:30Reno - Las Vegas Lights -:-
22:00LA Galaxy 2 - Orange County SC -:-
22:00San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising -:-
22:00Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic -:-

USA: USL League One

20:00Fort Lauderdale - Union Omaha -:-

USA: NISA - Fall - Play Offs

17:00Oakland Roots - Chattanooga -:-
20:00LA Force - Detroit -:-

USA: NWSL Women

19:30CancelledNorth Carolina Courage W - Sky Blue W -:-
21:30CancelledUtah Royals W - Chicago W -:-

USA: NWSL Women - Fall Season

22:00Portland Thorns W - Reign W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

08:00Metallurg Bekabad - Andijan -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

80'Can Tho - An Do-An Giang 1:0
80'Dak Lak - Ba Ria Vung Tau 0:0
82'Fico Tay Ninh - Long An 2:1
78'Hue - Binh Phuoc 0:0
76'Khanh Hoa - Dong Thap 3:0
77'Pho Hien - Binh Dinh 0:1

WALES: Cymru Premier

14:45Bala - TNS -:-
14:45Barry - Haverfordwest -:-
14:45Caernarfon - Flint -:-
14:45Cardiff Metropolitan - Penybont -:-
14:45Connahs Q. - Aberystwyth -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

22:00CancelledMexico - Costa Rica -:-
22:00Mexico - Guatemala -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

38'Celta Vigo B (Esp) - Arenteiro (Esp) 1:2
38'Granada CF B (Esp) - Linense (Esp) 0:0
09:00Partick Thistle (Sco) - Ayr (Sco) -:-
12:00Dep. La Coruna (Esp) - Arzua (Esp) -:-
12:00Rota (Esp) - Xerez CD (Esp) -:-
13:00Arandina (Esp) - Cristo Atletico (Esp) -:-
13:00Extremadura UD (Esp) - Cordoba (Esp) -:-
13:00Real Avila (Esp) - CF Talavera (Esp) -:-
13:00Somorrostro (Esp) - Barakaldo (Esp) -:-
13:30Alcoyano (Esp) - Beniganim (Esp) -:-
13:30Vilafranca (Esp) - Badalona (Esp) -:-
14:00Don Benito (Esp) - Cacereno (Esp) -:-
14:00Eldense (Esp) - Albacete B (Esp) -:-
14:00Miajadas (Esp) - Merida AD (Esp) -:-
14:00Tropezon (Esp) - Deportiva Santillana (Esp) -:-
14:45Ballyclare (Nir) - Glenavon (Nir) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.