REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

CANADA: OHL - Pre-season

19:00Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds -:-
19:05Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires -:-
19:05Sudbury Wolves - Peterborough Petes -:-
19:35Oshawa Generals - Niagara IceDogs -:-

CANADA: WHL - Pre-season

18:00Spokane Chiefs - Portland Winterhawks -:-
21:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Medicine Hat Tigers -:-
21:00Prince Albert Raiders - Regina Pats -:-
21:00Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen -:-
21:00Saskatoon Blades - Edmonton Oil Kings -:-
21:00Swift Current Broncos - Moose Jaw Warriors -:-
22:00Kamloops Blazers - Prince George Cougars -:-
22:05Kelowna Rockets - Victoria Royals -:-
22:05Tri-City Americans - Everett Silvertips -:-

CANADA: QMJHL - Pre-season

18:00Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar -:-
19:00Rimouski Oceanic - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-
19:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Quebec Remparts -:-

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

13:15Black Wings Linz - Salzburg -:-
13:15Bratislava - Val Pusteria -:-
13:15Fehervar AV19 - Villach -:-
13:15Graz 99ers - Dornbirn -:-
13:15TWK Innsbruck - HK Olimpija -:-
13:30Klagenfurt - Vienna Capitals -:-
13:45Bolzano - Znojmo -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

12:00Gomel - Neman Grodno -:-
12:00Mogilev - Brest -:-
12:00Zhlobin - Lida -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

11:30Ceske Budejovice - Olomouc -:-
11:30Zlin - Vitkovice -:-
12:00Liberec - Kladno -:-
12:00Mountfield HK - Karlovy Vary -:-
12:30Sparta Prague - Trinec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

09:00Liberec U20 - Jihlava U20 -:-
09:00Mountfield HK U20 - Chomutov U20 -:-
10:45Kladno U20 - Kometa Brno U20 -:-
11:00Mlada Boleslav U20 - Slavia Prague U20 -:-
11:00Pardubice U20 - Litvinov U20 -:-
11:00Vitkovice U20 - Salzburg U20 -:-
12:00Sparta Prague U20 - Zlin U20 -:-

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

12:00Herlev - Rodovre Mighty Bulls -:-
14:15Rungsted - Esbjerg -:-
14:15Sonderjyske Ishockey - Aalborg -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

11:30Hameenlinna - Assat -:-
11:30KooKoo - JYP -:-
11:30Lukko - Karpat -:-
11:30Pelicans - TPS Turku -:-
11:30Vaasan Sport - KalPa -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

11:30HC Giants - Titaanit -:-
11:30Laser HT - RaaheK -:-
11:30Riemu - D-Kiekko -:-
12:00Karhu HT - Pyry -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup - Playoffs

11:30IPK - Kiekko-Espoo -:-
11:30Kettera - Kiekko-Pojat -:-

GERMANY: DEL

13:30Adler Mannheim - Nurnberg Ice Tigers -:-
13:30Augsburger Panther - Iserlohn Roosters -:-
13:30Bremerhaven - Eisbaren Berlin -:-
13:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Dusseldorf -:-
13:30Krefeld Pinguine - Kolner -:-
13:30Straubing Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

11:30Brasov - Ujpest -:-
11:30Csikszereda - Fehervari Titanok -:-
11:30Gyergyoi - DAB -:-
12:00DVTK - Gyori ETO -:-
13:00MAC Ujbuda - DEAC -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

09:00Almaty - Kokshetau -:-
09:00Altay Torpedo - Karaganda -:-
09:00Gornyak Rudny - Kulager -:-
09:00Snezhnye Barsy - Temirtau -:-
10:00Aktobe - Nomad Nur-Sultan -:-
10:00Beibarys Atyrau - Kazzinc-Torpedo -:-

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

12:00Tychy - Jastrzebie -:-
12:00Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale -:-
13:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Katowice -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

05:30Vladivostok - Cherepovets -:-
10:00Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

12:00Penza - Orsk -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B

3rd PeriodKrasnoyarskie Rysi - Dyn. Altay 3:3

RUSSIA: MHL

09:00Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi -:-
09:00Tolpar - Molot Perm -:-
10:00Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 -:-
10:00Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery -:-
11:00Loko - Din. St. Petersburg -:-
11:30Almaz - SKA-Varyagi -:-
12:00Atlant - Dyn. Moscow -:-
12:00Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi -:-
22:00Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovakia Cup

11:00Skalica - Zvolen -:-

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

13:00AIK U20 - Skelleftea U20 -:-
13:30Djurgardens U20 - Lulea U20 -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

13:00HV 71 W - Brynas W -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

13:45Ambri-Piotta - Zug -:-
13:45Bern - Langnau Tigers -:-
13:45Davos - Rapperswil -:-
13:45Lausanne - Servette -:-
13:45Lugano - Biel -:-
13:45Zurich - Ajoie -:-

UKRAINE: UHL

11:30Donbass - Sokil Kyiv -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

05:30Black Dogs Budweis (Cze) - Engineers Prague (Cze) -:-
12:00Nove Zamky (Svk) - Nitra (Svk) -:-
12:00Poprad (Svk) - Ban. Bystrica (Svk) -:-
13:00Kristianstads (Swe) - Nybro (Swe) -:-
14:00Bayreuth (Ger) - Dresdner Eislowen (Ger) -:-
14:00Heilbronner (Ger) - Ravensburg (Ger) -:-
14:00Kassel (Ger) - Hammer Eisbaren (Ger) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile hockey live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.