REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

BELARUS: Extraleague

12:00Zhlobin - Mogilev 4:1

CANADA: OHL

19:07Soo Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 3:4ot

CANADA: WHL

Break TimeEverett Silvertips - Brandon Wheat Kings 0:2
Break TimeKelowna Rockets - Swift Current Broncos 2:1

CANADA: QMJHL

18:00Cape Breton Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders 3:2ot
19:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Chicoutimi Sagueneens 5:2
19:00Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques 6:1
19:30Rimouski Oceanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 9:2

CANADA: U Sports

18:00Saint Marys - Acadia -:-
19:30Guelph - Ryerson -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

11:30Benatky - Kadan 3:2ot
11:30Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov 4:1
11:30Chomutov - Frydek-Mistek 6:4
11:30Jihlava - Prostejov 4:1
11:30Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6:3
12:00Prerov - AZ Havirov 4:2
12:00Slavia Prague - Trebic 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - North

12:00Decin - Bilina 7:4
12:00Jablonec - Mostecti Lvi 2:4
12:00Risuty - Dvur Kralove 3:4ot
12:00Trutnov - Nova Paka 2:3ot

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - Central

12:00Klatovy - DS Ceske Budejovice 3:0
12:00Kobra Praha - Pisek 4:3ot
12:30Pribram - Tabor 3:6

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

12:00Koprivnice - Opava 1:3
12:00Sumperk - Zdar nad Sazavou 2:4
12:30Moravske Budejovice - Valasske Mezirici 3:7

CZECH REPUBLIC: ULLH

14:00BO Ostrava - UK Prague 3:0
14:00Masaryk University - Black Dogs Budweis 4:1
14:45Academy Pilsen - Engineers Prague 1:5

EUROPE: Champions League

11:00Mountfield HK (Cze) - Graz 99ers (Aut) 7:1
12:00Tappara (Fin) - Frisk Asker (Nor) 7:3
13:30Liberec (Cze) - Augsburger Panther (Ger) 2:3
13:45Ambri-Piotta (Sui) - Ban. Bystrica (Svk) 4:3

FINLAND: Liiga

11:30Jukurit - Vaasan Sport 6:1
11:30SaiPa - JYP 2:1

FINLAND: Mestis

11:30IPK - Hermes 2:5
11:30KeuPa - TUTO 3:2

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

09:00Kokshetau - HC Astana 11:1
09:00Kulager - Temirtau 3:5
10:00Humo 2 - Almaty 1:2

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Cempionatas

13:15Punks Vilnius - Kaunas 1:3

NORWAY: Division 1

13:00Comet - Tonsberg 12:0
13:00Gjovik - Furuset 6:2

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

13:00Janow - PZHL Katowice U23 2:4

RUSSIA: KHL

09:30Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Riga 3:4ot
12:30Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1:2
12:30Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4ot
12:30Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:2

RUSSIA: MHL

07:30Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4:3ot
10:00Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 2:0
11:00Loko - ORG Juniors 9:1
11:00Reaktor - Ladya 2:3
11:30Almaz - HC Riga 4:0
12:00Atlant - SKA-Varyagi 4:1
12:00Dyn. Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 5:1
12:00SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 5:1

RUSSIA: NMHL

06:30Metallurg Cherepovets - Dinamo Junior 0:4
11:30Lipetsk - HC AK59 1:3

RUSSIA: VHL

07:00Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS 4:3
08:00Krasnoyarsk - Lada 3:1
10:00Perm - Karaganda 1:2
11:00Izhevsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan 2:3
11:30Bars - Gornyak Uchaly 1:0
11:30Tambov - Toros Neftekamsk 1:2
11:30Torpedo Gorky - Kurhan 2:1so
12:00Ryazan - Orsk 1:2ot

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

11:00Skalica - Levice 2:5
11:30Spisska Nova Ves - Topolcany 6:3
12:00Martin - Trnava 6:2
12:00Povazska Bystrica - Dubnica 3:2
12:30Bratislava - Zilina 3:2

SLOVENIA: IHL

12:00Crvena zvezda - Mladost -:-
12:30Medvescak Zagreb - Slavija 2:5
13:00Hidria Jesenice - Vojvodina 3:4

SLOVENIA: Hokejska liga

12:00Triglav - Celje 10:1

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

13:00Karlskrona - Tingsryds 0:4
13:00Modo - Vita Hasten 5:1
13:00Mora - AIK 2:3ot
13:00Sodertalje - BIK Karlskoga 3:4
13:00Timra - Almtuna 2:0
13:00Vasteras - Kristianstads 6:1

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

13:00Kalix - Kiruna AIF 5:1

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

13:00Boras - Kalmar 2:6
13:00Halmstad - Nybro 0:1
13:00Hanhals - Dalen 4:3so
13:00Tranas - Tyringe 4:3ot
13:00Troja/Ljungby - Kallinge/Ronneby 4:2
13:00Vimmerby - Morrums GoIS 3:0

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

13:00Grums - Kumla 3:1
13:00Koping - Forshaga 2:5
13:00Malungs - Lindlovens 2:3ot
13:00Mariestads - Surahammars 4:3
13:00Skovde - Borlange 4:2

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

13:00Hudiksvalls - Arlanda 1:2so
13:00Sollentuna - Segeltorps IF 3:1
13:00Tyreso Hanviken - Stromsbro IF 4:5
13:00Vallentuna - Huddinge 4:2
13:00Vasby - Hammarby 3:0

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

13:00AIK W - Djurgardens W 1:3

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

13:45Langenthal - Winterthur 4:3

UKRAINE: UHL

10:45Kryzhani Vovky - Kremenchuk 1:8

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

14:30Sheffield - Fife 4:1

USA: NHL

19:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Dallas Stars 3:2
19:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Colorado Avalanche 3:2ot
19:00Washington Capitals - Toronto Maple Leafs 4:3
Break TimeEdmonton Oilers - Philadelphia Flyers 5:1
2nd PeriodAnaheim Ducks - Buffalo Sabres 3:2
Break TimeSan Jose Sharks - Carolina Hurricanes 3:1

USA: AHL

19:00Laval Rocket - Providence Bruins 5:4so
19:00Toronto Marlies - Hershey Bears 4:3
19:00Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch 6:2
19:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Binghamton Devils 5:3

USA: ECHL

3rd PeriodUtah Grizzlies - Wichita Thunder 7:1

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile hockey live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.