REFRESH

Top Scores » Today » All Games

Hockey

RUSSIA: Liga Pro - Short Hockey

00:15Moskovskie Kremlevtsy - Sinie Tigry 3:2
01:20Moskovskie Kremlevtsy - Tsentrovye Kulturologi 5:2
02:20Sinie Tigry - Tsentrovye Kulturologi 8:6
03:30Sinie Tigry - Moskovskie Kremlevtsy 6:4
04:40Tsentrovye Kulturologi - Moskovskie Kremlevtsy 6:4
05:50Tsentrovye Kulturologi - Sinie Tigry 5:4
13:00Ice Banda - Chetyre Ledokola -:-
14:00Shest Trolley - Moskovskiy Eshelon -:-
15:05Moskovskiy Eshelon - Ice Banda -:-
16:05Chetyre Ledokola - Shest Trolley -:-
17:15Shest Trolley - Ice Banda -:-
18:15Chetyre Ledokola - Moskovskiy Eshelon -:-
00:00Beliye Ldiny - Proletarii Hokkeya -:-

RUSSIA: Comet Division - Short Hockey

07:00Ledoviy Desant - Krasnye Kryliya -:-
07:50Ershistie Tigry - Stalker Moscow -:-
08:50Krasnye Kryliya - Ershistie Tigry -:-
09:50Stalker Moscow - Ledoviy Desant -:-
10:50Krasnye Kryliya - Stalker Moscow -:-
11:50Ershistie Tigry - Ledoviy Desant -:-

USA: NHL - Placement Group

16:00Boston Bruins - Tampa Bay Lightning -:-
18:30Dallas Stars - Colorado Avalanche -:-

USA: NHL - Playoffs

12:00Florida Panthers - New York Islanders -:-
14:30Arizona Coyotes - Nashville Predators -:-
20:00Montreal Canadiens - Pittsburgh Penguins -:-
22:30Chicago Blackhawks - Edmonton Oilers -:-

Basketball

USA: NBA

14:30Utah Jazz - Memphis Grizzlies -:-
16:00San Antonio Spurs - Denver Nuggets -:-
16:00Washington Wizards - Philadelphia 76ers -:-
18:30Los Angeles Lakers - Oklahoma City Thunder -:-
20:00Orlando Magic - Toronto Raptors -:-
21:00Boston Celtics - Brooklyn Nets -:-

Baseball

JAPAN: NPB

5th InningOrix Buffaloes - Chiba Lotte Marines 0:11
6th InningNippon Ham Fighters - Seibu Lions 1:4
6th InningRakuten Gold. Eagles - Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks 3:0
6th InningYakult Swallows - Hiroshima Carp 1:2
5th InningYokohama BayStars - Chunichi Dragons 6:1
8th InningHanshin Tigers - Yomiuri Giants 0:4

SOUTH KOREA: KBO

05:30InterruptedDoosan Bears - Samsung Lions 0:1
05:30InterruptedSK Wyverns - Lotte Giants 1:3
5th InningKIA Tigers - LG Twins 2:4
5th InningKiwoom Heroes - KT Wiz Suwon 7:0
6th InningHanwha Eagles - NC Dinos 0:2

USA: MLB

15:10PostponedDetroit Tigers - St. Louis Cardinals -:-
16:05New York Yankees - Philadelphia Phillies -:-
17:05Baltimore Orioles - Miami Marlins -:-
18:05Washington Nationals - New York Mets -:-
18:10PostponedSt. Louis Cardinals - Detroit Tigers -:-
18:40Tampa Bay Rays - Boston Red Sox -:-
19:05Philadelphia Phillies - New York Yankees -:-
19:05Pittsburgh Pirates - Minnesota Twins -:-
19:10PostponedMiami Marlins - Philadelphia Phillies -:-
19:10Cleveland Indians - Cincinnati Reds -:-
19:10Atlanta Braves - Toronto Blue Jays -:-
19:35PostponedBaltimore Orioles - New York Yankees -:-
20:05Miami Marlins - Baltimore Orioles -:-
20:05Kansas City Royals - Chicago Cubs -:-
20:10Chicago White Sox - Milwaukee Brewers -:-
20:40Colorado Rockies - San Francisco Giants -:-
21:10Oakland Athletics - Texas Rangers -:-
21:10San Diego Padres - Los Angeles Dodgers -:-
21:10Arizona Diamondbacks - Houston Astros -:-
21:40Seattle Mariners - Los Angeles Angels -:-

Soccer

USA: MLS - Playoffs

20:00Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

04:00Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Brno (Cze) 0:2
04:00Celje (Slo) - Drava (Slo) 3:0
04:00Pandurii (Rou) - FC U Craiova (Rou) 0:4
05:00CancelledSparta Prague B (Cze) - Vlasim (Cze) -:-
05:00Liberec (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze) 4:1
05:00Ostrava (Cze) - Trinec (Cze) 8:0
05:00Gent (Bel) - Seraing (Bel) 2:1
Half TimeStal Mielec (Pol) - Wisla (Pol) 1:0
07:00CancelledOffenbach (Ger) - RW Essen (Ger) -:-
5'Dynamo Brest (Blr) - Krumkachy (Blr) 0:0
09:00Lens (Fra) - St. Gilloise (Bel) -:-
09:00Jong Ajax (Ned) - Telstar (Ned) -:-
10:00Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn (Ukr) -:-
10:00Caen (Fra) - Vannes (Fra) -:-
11:00CancelledUjpest (Hun) - Kisvarda (Hun) -:-
11:00Tikves (Mkd) - KF Gostivar (Mkd) -:-
11:00Jagiellonia (Pol) - Pruszkow (Pol) -:-
11:00Doxa (Cyp) - Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) -:-
11:00Chambly (Fra) - Laval (Fra) -:-
11:00Slavia Prague (Cze) - St. Polten (Aut) -:-
11:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Zlin (Cze) -:-
11:00Jablonec (Cze) - FK Pardubice (Cze) -:-
11:00Koper (Slo) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:-
11:30Ohrid (Mkd) - Pitu Guli (Mkd) -:-
11:30FK Korab (Mkd) - Drita (Mkd) -:-
11:30Din. Vranje (Srb) - Radan Lebane (Srb) -:-
11:30Omonia Aradippou (Cyp) - Anorthosis (Cyp) -:-
11:30Prepere (Cze) - Hradec Kralove (Cze) -:-
11:30Varnsdorf (Cze) - Oberlausitz (Ger) -:-
11:30Kolin (Cze) - Liberec B (Cze) -:-
12:00CancelledGrenoble (Fra) - Stade Nyonnais (Sui) -:-
12:00Quevilly Rouen (Fra) - Le Havre (Fra) -:-
12:00Apollon (Cyp) - Karmiotissa (Cyp) -:-
12:00Halle (Ger) - Babelsberg (Ger) -:-
12:00Sokolov (Cze) - Ostrov (Cze) -:-
12:00Nea Salamis (Cyp) - ASIL Lysi (Cyp) -:-
12:00Velvary (Cze) - Vysehrad (Cze) -:-
12:00Mura (Slo) - Zalaegerszegi (Hun) -:-
12:00Amiens (Fra) - Valenciennes (Fra) -:-
12:00Banik Most - Sous (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze) -:-
12:00Paralimni (Cyp) - Omonia (Cyp) -:-
12:00Creteil (Fra) - Red Star (Fra) -:-
12:00Maribor (Slo) - Reims (Fra) -:-
12:00Rodez (Fra) - Villefranche (Fra) -:-
12:00FC Volendam (Ned) - RKAV Volendam (Ned) -:-
12:00Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Hutnik Krakow (Pol) -:-
12:00Zapy (Cze) - Meteor Prague (Cze) -:-
12:30Lens (Fra) - Paris FC (Fra) -:-
12:30Breda (Ned) - Baronie (Ned) -:-
13:00Le Touquet (Fra) - Rouen (Fra) -:-
13:00Clermont (Fra) - Chateauroux (Fra) -:-
13:00AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Zwolle (Ned) -:-
13:00Francs Borains (Bel) - RWDM (Bel) -:-
13:00Remscheid (Ger) - Sprockhovel (Ger) -:-
13:00Falkensee-Finkenkrug (Ger) - TB Berlin (Ger) -:-
13:00FUS Rabat (Mar) - Union Touarga (Mar) -:-
13:00Paris SG (Fra) - Sochaux (Fra) -:-
13:00Dusseldorf II (Ger) - SC Velbert (Ger) -:-
13:00Hemelingen (Ger) - Uphusen (Ger) -:-
13:00Ostbahn (Aut) - Stadlau (Aut) -:-
13:00Margarethen (Aut) - Mauerwerk (Aut) -:-
13:00Chateaubriant (Fra) - Nantes II (Fra) -:-
13:00Red Star-Penzing (Aut) - Ottakring (Aut) -:-
13:30EVV (Ned) - Helmond (Ned) -:-
13:30Friesdorf (Ger) - Engers (Ger) -:-
13:30Lierse K. (Bel) - Londerzeel (Bel) -:-
13:30Seraing (Bel) - Patro Eisden (Bel) -:-
13:30SG Wattenscheid (Ger) - Honnepel-Niedermormter (Ger) -:-
13:30FC Monheim (Ger) - Rather (Ger) -:-
13:30Jeddeloh (Ger) - Delmenhorst (Ger) -:-
13:30Meerbusch (Ger) - Kapellen-Erft (Ger) -:-
14:00Hilden (Ger) - SW Dusseldorf (Ger) -:-
14:30CancelledMarseille (Fra) - Montpellier (Fra) -:-

Tennis

WTA - SINGLES: Palermo (Italy), clay

10:00Alexandrova E. (Rus) - Ferro F. (Fra) -:-
11:30Paolini J. (Ita) - Sasnovich A. (Blr) -:-
13:00Errani S. (Ita) - Pliskova Kr. (Cze) -:-
14:30Cocciaretto E. (Ita) - Vekic D. (Cro) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.