REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Champions Cup Women - Playoffs

04:00Energie BBC W - Ferroviario Maputo W -:-
04:00Forces Armees Police W - Inter Clube W -:-
04:00I.N.S.S. W - Sporting Alexandria W -:-
04:00MFM Queens W - Al Ahly W -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

19:00Instituto de Cordoba - Hispano Americano -:-
19:00Penarol - Comunicaciones Mercedes -:-
20:00La Union - San Lorenzo -:-
20:00Quimsa - Estudiantes -:-

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup

13:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Oberwart Gunners -:-
13:00Mistelbach - St. Polten -:-
13:00Swans Gmunden - Wels -:-
13:00Vienna Timberwolves - Vienna Basket -:-
13:00Worthersee Piraten - Klosterneuburg Dukes -:-
13:30Jennersdorf - Traiskirchen Lions -:-
14:30Basket Flames - Graz UBSC -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

18:00Unifacisa - Mogi -:-

CHILE: LNB

17:30Puerto Montt - Las Animas -:-

CHINA: CBA

06:35Sichuan - Tianjin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

11:00Olomoucko - Usti n. Labem -:-
11:30Decin - Kolin -:-
11:30NH Ostrava - Pardubice -:-
14:00Brno - USK Prague -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

13:00Amager - Svendborg -:-

EUROPE: Eurocup

12:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Partizan -:-
13:00Buducnost - Galatasaray -:-
13:30Ulm - Monaco -:-
14:00Gdynia - Trento -:-
14:00MoraBanc Andorra - Maccabi Rishon -:-
14:30Virtus Bologna - Promitheas -:-
14:45Joventut Badalona - Unics Kazan -:-
14:45Nanterre - Cedevita Olimpija -:-

EUROPE: Champions League

12:00Peristeri - Gaziantep -:-
12:00Torun - Manresa -:-
12:30Mornar Bar - VEF Riga -:-
12:30Turk Telekom - Hapoel Holon -:-
14:00Oostende - Strasbourg -:-
14:30Basket Zaragoza - Bonn -:-
14:30Brindisi - Neptunas -:-

EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - Second stage

07:30Enisey - Bahcesehir Kol. -:-
12:00Cluj Napoca - CSM Oradea -:-
12:30Bakken Bears - Bayreuth -:-
12:30Nes Ziona - Tsmoki Minsk -:-
13:00Kormend - Ventspils -:-
13:30Zwolle - Kyiv Basket -:-
14:00Leiden - Pinar Karsiyaka -:-
16:00Benfica - Spirou Charleroi -:-

EUROPE: ABA League 2

13:00Sloboda - Spars Sarajevo -:-

EUROPE: BIBL

13:00Rahoveci - Peja -:-

EUROPE: Alpe Adria Cup

12:00Kormend - Opava -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague Women

10:00Cukurova W - Ekaterinburg W -:-
11:30Fenerbahce W - Lyon W -:-
12:00Arka Gdynia W - Dynamo Kursk W -:-
12:00TTT Riga W - Venezia W -:-
13:10USK Prague W - Braine W -:-
14:00Bourges W - Nadezhda W -:-

EUROPE: CEWL Women

12:00Piestanske Cajky W - Slovanka W -:-
12:00Satu Mare W - Zabiny Brno W -:-
14:30Charleroi W - Marburg W -:-

EUROPE: WABA League Women

11:00Orlovi W - Crvena zvezda W -:-
11:00Tresnjevka 2009 W - Partizan W -:-
12:00Cinkarna Celje W - Beroe W -:-
12:30Banovici W - ZKK Kraljevo W -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women

12:00Jelgava W - BJBS Riga W -:-

GERMANY: Pro A

13:30Artland - Chemnitz -:-
13:30PS Karlsruhe - Heidelberg -:-
13:30Trier - Jena -:-
14:00Paderborn - Leverkusen -:-
14:00Tubingen - Kirchheim -:-
14:30Panthers Schwenningen - Schalke -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

12:30Miskolc W - PINKK-Pecsi W -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women

14:15Grindavik W - KR Reykjavik W -:-
14:15Haukar W - Snaefell W -:-
14:15Keflavik W - Skallagrimur W -:-
14:15Valur W - Breidablik W -:-

JAPAN: B.League

05:05Alvark - Sun Rockers -:-
05:05Brave Thunders - Yokohama -:-
05:05Chiba - Hokkaido -:-
05:05Diamond Dolphins - Shimane -:-
05:05NeoPhoenix - SeaHorses Mikawa -:-
05:05Niigata - Toyama -:-
05:15Shiga - Osaka -:-
05:25Utsunomiya Brex - Akita -:-
05:35Ryukyu - Kyoto -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

02:00Bars Petropavlovsk - BC Almaty 82:78
2nd QuarterAtyrau 2 - BC Almaty 2 15:19
06:00Pavlodar - Kazygurt -:-

MEXICO: LNBP

23:15Soles - Panteras 76:67
20:00Michoacan - Abejas -:-
21:00Angeles - Libertadores -:-
21:00Astros - San Luis -:-
21:15Huracanes - Correcaminos -:-
21:30Plateros - Laguneros -:-
22:00Capitanes - Fuerza Regia -:-
22:00Dorados - Mineros -:-
23:15Soles - Panteras -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

13:00Gimle - Fyllingen -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

13:00Spojnia Stargard - Zielona Gora -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women

12:00Artego Bydgoszcz W - Torun W -:-
12:30AZS Poznan W - Gorzow W -:-
12:30Sleza Wroclaw W - Polkowice W -:-
13:00Lublin W - Widzew Lodz W -:-

QATAR: QBL

09:15Al Wakrah - Al Sadd -:-
11:30Qatar Sports - Al Gharafa -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

3rd QuarterVostok 65 - Burevestnik Jaroslav 63:52
2nd QuarterSpartak Primorie - St. Petersburg 22:27
07:00Novosibirsk - Rodniki Izhevsk -:-
07:00University-Ugra - CSKA Moscow 2 -:-
08:00Khimki-Podmoskovie - Runa Moscow -:-
11:00MBA Moscow - Yekaterinburg -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

12:00BK Svit - BKM Lucenec -:-
12:00Levice - MBK Komarno -:-
12:00Spisska Nova Ves - Inter Bratislava -:-
12:00Zilina - MBK Handlova -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

12:00Young Angels Kosice W - Ruzomberok W -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

12:45KK Krka Novo mesto - Primorska -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

05:00Seoul Knights - Sonic Boom -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

05:00Busan BNK Sum W - KEB Hanabank W -:-

USA: NBA

19:00Cleveland Cavaliers - Houston Rockets -:-
19:00Indiana Pacers - Boston Celtics -:-
19:00Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
19:00Toronto Raptors - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
19:30Brooklyn Nets - Charlotte Hornets -:-
20:00Chicago Bulls - Atlanta Hawks -:-
20:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz -:-
21:00Phoenix Suns - Memphis Grizzlies -:-
21:30Milwaukee Bucks - New Orleans Pelicans -:-
22:00Sacramento Kings - Oklahoma City Thunder -:-
22:30Golden State Warriors - New York Knicks -:-

USA: NBA G League

11:00Long Island Nets - Westchester -:-
12:00Windy City Bulls - Raptors 905 -:-
19:00College Park Skyhawks - Capital City Go-Go -:-
20:00Memphis Hustle - Sioux Falls Skyforce -:-
20:00Oklahoma City Blue - Salt Lake City Stars -:-

USA: NCAA

19:00Colgate Raiders - Cornell Big Red -:-
19:00Furman Paladins - North Greenville -:-
19:00Maine Black Bears - Dartmouth Big Green -:-
19:00Marshall Thundering Herd - Bluefield State -:-
19:00Merrimack Warriors - Army Black Knights -:-
19:00NJIT Highlanders - UMass Lowell -:-
19:00North Carolina Central University Eagles - Christendom -:-
19:00Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Wisconsin Badgers -:-
19:00Saint Peter's Peacocks - Fairleigh Dickinson Knights -:-
19:00South Carolina State Bulldogs - UNC Asheville Bulldogs -:-
19:00UMass - Yale Bulldogs -:-
19:00VMI Keydets - Ferrum -:-
19:30Belmont Bruins - Carson Newman -:-
20:00Arizona Wildcats - Nebraska O. -:-
20:00Houston Cougars - University of Texas Arlington Mavericks -:-
20:00Kansas State Wildcats - Alabama State Hornets -:-
20:00Lamar Cardinals - Southern-New O. -:-
20:00Missouri State Bears - Arkansas State University Red Wolves -:-
20:00Nicholls State Colonels - Carver Bible -:-
20:00TCU Horned Frogs - Winthrop Eagles -:-
20:00Tulsa Golden Hurricane - Boise State Broncos -:-
20:30Jacksonville State Gamecocks - Troy Trojans -:-
20:30Virginia Tech Hokies - Chattanooga Mocs -:-
21:00Illinois Fighting Illini - Michigan Wolverines -:-
22:00Arizona State Sun Devils - Prairie View A&M Panthers -:-
22:00California Golden Bears - Fresno State Bulldogs -:-
22:00Cal State Fullerton Titans - San Diego Toreros -:-
22:00Cal State Northridge Matadors - North Dakota State Bison -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.