REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Euroleague

11:00Unics Kazan - CSKA Moscow 75:86
2nd QuarterMonaco - Real Madrid 27:24
14:00Panathinaikos - Baskonia -:-
14:30Bayern - Alba Berlin -:-
14:30Olimpia Milano - Zalgiris Kaunas -:-

FRANCE: LNB

14:00Fos-sur-Mer - Cholet -:-
14:00Roanne - Chalons-Reims -:-

ITALY: Lega A

14:00Trento - Varese -:-
14:00PostponedTreviso - Trieste -:-

SPAIN: ACB

4th QuarterSan Pablo Burgos - Tenerife 69:76
14:30Fuenlabrada - Joventut Badalona -:-
15:00Valencia - Gran Canaria -:-

USA: NBA

19:00Orlando Magic - Detroit Pistons -:-
19:30Atlanta Hawks - Boston Celtics -:-
19:30Charlotte Hornets - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
20:00Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers -:-
20:00Memphis Grizzlies - Utah Jazz -:-
20:00Miami Heat - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
20:00New Orleans Pelicans - Denver Nuggets -:-
20:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Indiana Pacers -:-
20:30San Antonio Spurs - Chicago Bulls -:-
21:00Phoenix Suns - Minnesota Timberwolves -:-
22:00Milwaukee Bucks - New York Knicks -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

19:00Obera TC - Olimpico -:-
19:30Argentino - San Lorenzo -:-
20:00Riachuelo - La Union -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

03:30Tasmania JackJumpers - Adelaide 76:71
03:30PostponedTasmania JackJumpers - New Zealand Breakers -:-
03:30PostponedTasmania JackJumpers - Sydney -:-
05:30PostponedPerth - Adelaide -:-

AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women

02:00Canberra Capitals W - Sydney W 86:54
04:30Townsville W - Adelaide Lightning W 65:73ot

BAHRAIN: Premier League - Winners stage

11:00Al Muharraq - Bahrain Club -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

17:30Paulistano - Mogi -:-
18:00Corinthians Paulista - Pato -:-

CANADA: U Sports

19:00Saint Marys - Cape Breton -:-
19:00UNB - Dalhousie -:-
19:00UPEI - StFX -:-
20:00Carleton - Queens -:-
20:00Nipissing - Ontario Univ. -:-
20:00Thompson Rivers - Victoria -:-
20:00Toronto - York -:-
20:00UQAM - Laval -:-
20:00Waterloo - Lakehead -:-
21:00Regina - Manitoba -:-
21:00Winnipeg - Saskatchewan -:-
22:00Calgary - MacEwan -:-
22:00Mount Royal - Alberta -:-
23:00Trinity Western - UBC Okanagan -:-
23:00UNBC - UFV -:-

CHILE: LNB

19:00Puerto Montt - Temuco -:-

CHINA: CBA

02:00Fujian - Tianjin 85:105
02:30Shanxi Zhongyu - Shandong 112:116
06:35Guangdong - Shanghai 101:108
07:00Zhejiang Guangsha - Beijing Royal Fighters 110:83

CROATIA: Premijer liga

11:00Gorica - Cedevita Junior 89:79
4th QuarterSonik Puntamika - Skrljevo 67:91

CYPRUS: Division A

3rd QuarterAchilleas K. - Omonia 39:47
3rd QuarterETHA Engomi - AEL 56:34

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

2nd QuarterNovy Jicin - Zlin 54:50
2nd QuarterPlzen - Sokol Pisek 24:34
2nd QuarterSokol Vysehrad - Pelhrimov 25:33
1st QuarterChomutov - Slavia Prague 3:6
1st QuarterSokol Prazsky - Litomerice 3:4
14:00Opava 2010 - Prostejov -:-
14:00Pardubice 2 - Svitavy -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

3rd QuarterBears Academy - Herlev Wolfpack 62:47
1st QuarterVaerlose - Amager 6:6

DENMARK: Dameligaen Women

2nd QuarterAabyhoj W - BMS Herlev W 23:30

EUROPE: ABA League

11:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Partizan 63:79
2nd QuarterSplit - Igokea 39:27
15:00Borac - Zadar -:-

EUROPE: WABA League Women - Winners stage

4th QuarterCinkarna Celje W - Buducnost W 68:59

EUROPE: WBBL Women

11:00PostponedNeptunas W - TTT Riga W -:-
3rd QuarterJurmala W - Ogres Kolibri W 31:47
12:30Valmiera W - Jelgava W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

11:30Kobrat - KTP Kotka Basket 79:80

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

11:30HBA-Marsky Helsinki - Jyvaskyla 82:67
11:30Honka - ToPo Helsinki 85:100
12:30PostponedKristika Turku - Munk. Kisapojat -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

14:00Aix Maurienne - Ada Blois -:-
14:00ASA - Saint Vallier -:-
14:00Denain-Voltaire - Evreux -:-
14:00Nantes - Lille -:-
14:00Saint Quentin - Rouen -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

10:30Fos Provence U21 - Cholet U21 71:59
10:45Roanne U21 - Chalons-Reims U21 84:98

GERMANY: BBL

2nd QuarterChemnitz - Frankfurt 17:31

ICELAND: Premier League

2nd QuarterKR Basket - Grindavik 18:17
14:15Breidablik - Tindastoll -:-
15:15Thorl - Stjarnan -:-

IRAN: Super League - Second stage

06:30Shahrdari Gorgan - Kalleh -:-
07:30Mes Rafsanjan - Exxon Tehran 64:69

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit

05:30Maccabi Ramat Gan - Ramat Hasharon 79:90

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

14:30Libertas Moncalieri W - San Martino W -:-

JAPAN: B.League

23:35Shimane - Sun Rockers Shibuya -:-
00:05Akita - Ryukyu -:-
00:05Hokkaido - Brave Thunders -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship Women - Losers stage

23:00PostponedMBJSM Almaty W - Karaganda W -:-
01:30Aktau W - Shymkent W 87:57
23:00MBJSM Almaty W - Shymkent W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship Women - Winners stage

04:00Okzhetpes W - Pavlodar W 78:55
06:30Nur-Sultan W - Turan W 50:73

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

14:00Musel Pikes - T71 Dudelange -:-
14:15Bertrange - Heffingen -:-
14:30Ettelbruck - Amicale Steesel -:-
14:30Larochette - Hesperange -:-
14:30Racing Luxembourg - Contern -:-
14:45Esch - Walferdange -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

2nd QuarterGimle - Kongsberg Miners 40:34

PHILIPPINES: Governors Cup

02:00PostponedAlaska Aces - Magnolia Hotshots -:-
05:00PostponedNLEX Road Warriors - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

4th QuarterDabrowa Gornicza - Zielona Gora 64:65
14:00Slask Wroclaw - Czarni Slupsk -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup Women

1st QuarterBasket 25 Bydgoszcz W - Uniw. Gdanski W 0:0

PORTUGAL: LPB

15:30FC Porto - Illiabum -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga

16:45Sanjoanense - Sampaense -:-

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

15:45CDEFF W - Esgueira W -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Premier League

06:00Abha - Ohod 88:91
08:00Al-Hilal - Al Ahli 111:87
09:00Al Ansar - Al Nahdha 85:72
10:00Al-Fateh - Al Salam 80:64
10:00Al Nasr - Al Ittihad 117:74
10:00Al Wehda - Dbae 66:57

SERBIA: First League

4th QuarterVojvodina Novi Sad - Sloga 79:80

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

4th QuarterZlatorog Lasko - Tajfun Sentjur 66:71

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

1st QuarterZKK Domzale W - Ilirija W 0:4

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

05:00Mobis Phoebus - KCC Egis 82:88

SPAIN: LEB Oro

14:00Leyma Coruna - Caceres -:-
14:45Melilla - Mallorca Palma -:-
15:00Forca Lleida - Estudiantes -:-
15:00Huesca - Castello -:-
15:00Palencia - Prat Joventut -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan

2nd QuarterBoras - KFUM Fryshuset 40:34

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

13:00PostponedMarbo W - Visby W -:-
2nd QuarterWetterbygden Sparks W - Boras W 34:35

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

07:00PostponedRIG Mark W - Marbo W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

14:30Alte Kanti Aarau W - Pully W -:-

TURKEY: TBL

10:00PostponedAkhisar Belediye - Kocaeli -:-

TURKEY: TB2L - First stage

06:00Egospor - Gecit Spor 93:84
07:00Nef Istanbul - Etimesgut 79:86
08:00Fenerbahce 2 - Istanbul Efendileri 87:77
08:00Yeni Sincan Spor - Diyarbakir 106:39
09:00Sertas Spor - Gelisim Koleji 71:51
11:00Cozum Ankara - Darica Genclerbirligi 84:79

TURKEY: TKBL Women

07:00Fenerbahce 2 W - Cesme W 94:64
10:00Urla Bld W - Antalya Gunesi W 63:66

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

11:00PostponedBK Zaporozhye - Prometey -:-
11:30Cherkaski Mavpy - Budivelnyk 82:96

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

14:00Plymouth City Patriots - London Lions -:-
14:30Surrey Scorchers - Cheshire Phoenix -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

19:15Goes - Urunday -:-
19:15Malvin - Hebraica y Macabi -:-
19:15Nacional - Olivol Mundial -:-
19:15Penarol - Aguada -:-
19:15Urupan - Trouville -:-

USA: NBA G League

19:00Cleveland Charge - Grand Rapids Gold -:-
19:00Delaware Blue Coats - College Park Skyhawks -:-
19:00Lakeland Magic - Long Island Nets -:-
21:00Salt Lake City Stars - Oklahoma City Blue -:-
22:00Stockton Kings - Iowa Wolves -:-

USA: NCAA

23:00Gonzaga Bulldogs - Loyola Marymount 89:55
23:00Santa Clara Broncos - Brigham Young 77:76
23:00USC Trojans - Stanford Cardinal 61:64
23:00Washington Huskies - Colorado Buffaloes 60:58
23:59Hawaii Rainbow Warriors - Cal State Northridge Matadors 72:65
14:00Boston University - Colgate Raiders -:-
17:00Harvard Crimson - Penn Quakers -:-
17:00Holy Cross - Lehigh Mountain Hawks -:-
17:00New Hampshire Wildcats - Stony Brook Seawolves -:-
18:00Air Force Falcons - Wyoming Cowboys -:-
18:00Monmouth Hawks - Canisius College Golden Griffins -:-
19:00Buffalo Bulls - Ohio Bobcats -:-
19:00Dayton Flyers - Rhode Island Rams -:-
19:00Northern Kentucky - IPFW Mastodons -:-
19:00Rider Broncs - Fairfield Stags -:-
19:00Saint Peter's Peacocks - Manhattan Jaspers -:-
19:00Siena Saints - Niagara Purple Eagles -:-
19:00Toledo Rockets - Akron Zips -:-
19:30Quinnipiac Bobcats - Marist Red Foxes -:-
21:00Colorado State Rams - UNLV Rebels -:-
21:00New Mexico Lobos - San Jose State Spartans -:-
21:00Wright State Raiders - Cleveland State Vikings -:-
23:00Fresno State Bulldogs - Boise State Broncos -:-

WORLD: Champions League Americas

17:00Boca Juniors - U. De Concepcion -:-
17:00PostponedCangrejeros - Real Esteli -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.