Soccer » 07.05.2024 » Odds
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
EUROPE: Champions League - Playoffs
15:00PSG - Dortmund 0:1 [ 1.48 | 5.20 | 5.50 ]ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
14:05Talleres (R.E) - Racing Cordoba 0:0 [ 2.38 | 2.90 | 3.40 ]ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
14:00Deportivo Metalurgico - Deportivo Camioneros 0:1ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
14:00Banfield 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:114:00Belgrano 2 - Racing Club 2 2:1
14:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 0:1
14:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 2:1
18:00Independiente 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:1
ARMENIA: Premier League
08:00West Armenia - Urartu 1:011:00Ararat-Armenia - BKMA 4:1
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
20:00La Fama - Real Koyari 8:1ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
04:00China U17 W - Australia U17 W 3:007:00Japan U17 W - Thailand U17 W 4:0
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
06:00Nepean - Hakoah Sydney 0:4AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
13:00SC Weiz - Weindorf St. Anna 2:2AUSTRIA: Steiermark
13:00Hartberg (Am) - Lebring 2:013:00Ilzer SV - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1
13:00Lafnitz (Am) - Hohenhaus Schladming 5:2
13:00SV Frauental - Koflach 1:2
13:00SV Union Gnas - Furstenfeld 0:3
13:00SV Wildon - Heiligenkreuz 2:1
13:00UFC Fehring - Kalsdorf 1:1
13:00Weinland Gamlitz - Tillmitsch 0:2
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Playoffs
05:00Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police 2:1BARBADOS: Premier League
19:00Deacons - Brittons Hill 2:021:00Paradise SC - Kickstart 0:0
BRAZIL: Serie B
20:00Botafogo SP - Mirassol 0:0BRAZIL: Serie D
14:30Audax RJ - Democrata SL 0:1BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
18:30Paulistano FC - Rondonopolis EC 0:9BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
19:00Progresso - Sao Raimundo RR 0:1321:00Monte Roraima - Atl. Roraima 3:0
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
14:00Jacuipense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 4:0BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
14:00Inter de Lages U20 - Criciuma U20 0:3BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
14:30AA Iguacu U20 - Campo Mourao U20 1:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
14:00Fluminense W - Avai Kindermann W 1:018:00PostponedSantos W - Gremio W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
14:00Botafogo PB W - Uniao RN W 0:1CANADA: Championship
11:00Forge - CF Montreal 1:121:00Cavalry - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
10:45PostponedEmat - Agri - Tchad -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
21:00San Carlos - Saprissa 0:3 [ 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.15 ]22:00Liberia - Grecia 1:0 [ 1.22 | 5.75 | 8.00 ]
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
12:00Achnas - AEL Limassol 2:012:00Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis 1:3
12:00Othellos Athienou - Doxa 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
11:30Rudolfov - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:1DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
07:30US Panda - Groupe Bazano 1:209:30Simba - Blessing 0:0
ECUADOR: Serie B
16:00Leones del Norte - Ind. Juniors 1:120:00Manta - San Antonio 1:1
EGYPT: Premier League
12:00Al Ahly - Al Ittihad 4:1EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
09:30Al-Sekka - Petrojet 1:2ENGLAND: League One - Playoffs
15:00Bolton - Barnsley 2:3 [ 1.80 | 4.20 | 3.75 ]ENGLAND: League Two - Playoffs
14:30Crawley - MK Dons 3:0 [ 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.25 ]ENGLAND: Professional Development League
08:00Bristol City U21 - Charlton U21 4:208:00QPR U21 - Barnsley U21 0:2
08:30Peterborough U21 - Coventry U21 1:0
14:00Colchester U21 - Watford U21 2:1
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
06:00Southampton U18 - Chelsea U18 1:207:00Crystal Palace U18 - West Ham U18 1:4
12:30Sunderland U18 - Blackburn U18 1:2
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 3:4
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
13:05PPJ - JaPS 2 2:0GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
12:30VfL Osnabruck - Schalke 0:4 [ 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 ]GERMANY: Regionalliga West
13:00Wuppertal - Dusseldorf II 1:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland 14:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
12:00Hafia - Milo FC 2:3HONG KONG: Premier League
07:45Tai Po - Hong Kong FC 3:0ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
12:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa 3:112:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Herzliya 1:2
12:00Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Tiberias 2:0
12:00Nof Hagalil - Ramat Hasharon 2:0
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
12:00H. Akko - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:212:00Hapoel Afula - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3:0
12:00MS Kafr Qasim - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0
12:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
14:30Atalanta U23 - Trento 3:114:30Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 1:1
14:30Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli 3:0
14:30Gubbio - Rimini 0:1
14:30Juventus U23 - Arezzo 2:0
14:30Legnago Salus - Lumezzane 1:0
14:30Pescara - Pontedera 2:2
14:30Taranto - Latina 0:0
15:00Picerno - Crotone 2:0
KENYA: Premier League
05:00Nairobi City - Ulinzi Stars 1:108:00Posta Rangers - Talanta FC 1:0
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
12:00Al Naser - Al Arabi 0:414:15Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
10:30Grobina - BFC Daugavpils 1:311:00Tukums 2000 - Jelgava 2:1
LIBYA: Premier League
11:00Abu Salim - Al Madina 1:111:00Al-Khmes - Al Ittihad Misurata 0:0
11:00Al Malaab El Libby - Al Bashaer 2:0
11:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al-Ittihad 0:0
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
10:00Tauras Taurage - Siauliai FA 0:410:30FK Minija - Suduva 1:2so
10:30Riteriai - Banga 3:5aet
12:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius 6:0
12:00BE1 NFA - Ekranas 0:1
12:00Garliava - Kauno Zalgiris 0:5
12:00Nemunas - Sveikata 3:1
MALTA: FA Trophy
13:00Floriana - Gzira 3:2soMOROCCO: Botola Pro
15:00Berkane - Moghreb Tetouan 3:2 [ 1.62 | 3.40 | 5.00 ]MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
05:30Chinland - Mahar United 1:005:30University - Shwe Pyi Thar 6:1
NIGER: Super Ligue
11:15Akokana - Olympic Niamey 0:111:15Jangorzo - Sahel 0:1
11:15Urana - Liberte 0:0
OMAN: Professional League
10:00Al Nasr - Al-Wahda 1:012:20Bahla - Al Seeb 0:1
PERU: Liga 2
14:00Santos - Comerciantes 0:116:30ADA Jaen - San Marcos 0:2
QATAR: Emir Cup
10:15Qatar SC - Al-Waab 2:013:00Umm-Salal - Al Bidda 3:1aet
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
12:00Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia 3:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
11:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov 3:211:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
11:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Tarlungeni 4:011:00Targu Secuiesc - Odorheiu 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
11:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti 0:211:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
11:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian 2:011:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva 3:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
11:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - CS U Craiova 2 2:111:00Jiul Petrosani - Turceni 0:1
11:00Lupac - U Craiova 1948 2 2:5
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
11:00FC Bihor - Phoenix Buzias 1:111:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
11:00Soimii Lipova - Progresul Pecica 2:011:00Teuz Cermei - Ineu 4:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
11:00Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Cluj 3:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
11:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei 2:011:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei 6:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
11:00Satu Mare - Baia Mare 0:111:00Victoria Carei - Baile Felix 2:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
11:55Hajer - Al Kholood 1:112:20Al Najma - Al Safa 1:1
12:20Jeddah - Al-Faisaly 1:0
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
14:45Airdrieonians - Partick Thistle 2:2 [ 2.38 | 3.30 | 2.90 ]SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
14:45Alloa - Hamilton 2:2 [ 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.91 ]14:45Montrose - Inverness 0:0 [ 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.83 ]
SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Playoffs
14:45Dumbarton - Stirling 2:1 [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]14:45Spartans - Peterhead 2:1 [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.90 ]
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
08:00IMT Novi Beograd - Novi Pazar 0:112:00Radnik - Javor 0:1
12:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis 3:1
13:00Vozdovac - Zeleznicar Pancevo 2:3
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
11:00FK Indjija - Smederevo 3:111:00Graficar Beograd - Jedinstvo U. 2:4
11:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica 2:0
13:00Macva - OFK Beograd 2:0
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
07:00La Passe - Anse Reunion 0:5SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
12:30Old Edwardians - Ports Authority 0:0SOMALIA: National league
08:30Gaadiidka - Horseed 0:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
13:30Cape Town City - Swallows 2:013:30Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy 2:2
13:30Royal AM - Cape Town Spurs 0:1
13:30Supersport Utd - Sekhukhune 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
18:00Caracas (Ven) - Penarol (Uru) 0:1 [ 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.53 ]18:00Rosario Central (Arg) - Atletico-MG (Bra) 0:1 [ 3.75 | 3.00 | 2.20 ]
20:00Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) 1:1 [ 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.25 ]
20:00Nacional (Uru) - River Plate (Arg) 2:2 [ 3.50 | 3.75 | 2.00 ]
20:00Palestino (Chi) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) 1:0 [ 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.50 ]
22:00U. de Deportes (Per) - Junior (Col) 1:1 [ 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.80 ]
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
18:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Corinthians (Bra) 0:2 [ 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.73 ]18:00Racing Montevideo (Uru) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) 2:1 [ 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.30 ]
20:00Cesar Vallejo (Per) - Ind. Medellin (Col) 1:5 [ 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.25 ]
20:30Alianza (Col) - Cruzeiro (Bra) 0:3 [ 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.65 ]
20:30Ameliano (Par) - Danubio (Uru) 2:1 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.75 ]
22:00Always Ready (Bol) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 3:0 [ 1.73 | 3.40 | 5.25 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
14:30Muleno - Pulpileno 0:1SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Orgryte - Helsingborg 0:1 [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.45 ]TURKEY: Turkish Cup
13:30Besiktas - Ankaragucu 1:0 [ 1.53 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
08:00FC Asgabat - Sagadam 1:0UGANDA: Premier League
09:00Gadaffi - Maroons 3:109:00Mbarara City - URA SC 0:0
12:00Kampala City - UPDF 1:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
12:45Al Wahda - Al Nasr 1:0USA: US Open Cup
19:00Pittsburgh - FC Tulsa 0:1 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]19:30Atlanta Utd - Charlotte Independ. 3:0 [ 1.44 | 3.75 | 6.50 ]
20:00Houston Dynamo - Detroit 3:4so [ 1.40 | 3.80 | 7.00 ]
20:30FC Dallas - Memphis 1:0 [ 1.40 | 4.20 | 6.50 ]
22:00Orange County SC - Loudoun 1:2 [ 1.70 | 3.30 | 4.75 ]
22:00San Jose Earthquakes - Oakland Roots 1:0 [ 1.29 | 4.75 | 9.50 ]
22:30Sacramento Republic - Monterey Bay 2:0 [ 1.40 | 4.50 | 5.75 ]
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
09:00PostponedDin. Samarkand - Olympic -:-09:00Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekabad 4:3
10:00OKMK - Nasaf Qarshi 3:4
VIETNAM: National League Women
05:00Ha Noi 2 W - Ha Noi W 0:505:00TKS Viet Nam W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 1:0
WORLD: Friendly International
11:00Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 3:2WORLD: Friendly International Women
04:00Turkey U16 W - Azerbaijan U16 W 4:005:00Croatia U16 W - Hungary U16 W 2:1
07:00Belarus U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W 5:0
11:00Israel U16 W - Greece U16 W 3:4
Bet on from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.