Team handball » 18.05.2024 » Finished
Bet on Team handball from your mobile with bet365!
GERMANY: Bundesliga
12:00Leipzig - Hamburg 39:2713:00Eisenach - Flensburg-H. 28:27
13:00Erlangen - SC Magdeburg 27:32
13:00Hannover-Burgdorf - Fuchse Berlin 25:28
SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL
12:00Atl. Valladolid - Ademar 36:3312:00CD Bidasoa Irun - Puerto Sagunto 34:24
12:00La Rioja - BM Sinfin 32:28
12:00Nava - Cuenca 35:32
12:00Puente Genil - Granollers 25:28
12:00Torrelavega - Morrazo Cangas 32:33
13:30Benidorm - Anaitasuna 37:40
AUSTRIA: HLA - Playoffs
12:30Aon Fivers - Linz 30:3514:20Alpla Hard - Krems 32:26
BELGIUM: Division 1 - Winners stage
14:15Lebbeke - Hubo Handbal 2 27:2914:15Sasja KV - Kraainem 30:26
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga
11:00Capljina - Maglaj 32:3512:00CancelledBorac - Celik Zenica -:-
12:00Gracanica - Vogosca 30:26
12:00Krivaja - Sloga Doboj 37:32
13:00Leotar - Hercegovina 27:33
BULGARIA: A RHG - Playoffs
09:00Lokomotiv Gorna - Shumen 30:2510:00Fregata Burgas - Osam Lovech 30:27
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Playoffs
12:00Karvina - Plzen 36:3412:00Koprivnice - Lovosice 35:28
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women
11:00Most W - Lazne Kynzvart W 26:2711:00Slavia Prague W - Pisek W 26:21
DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Playoffs
08:00Odense W - NFH W 28:29DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation
08:00Holstebro W - Bjerringbro W 29:35EUROPE: European Cup
13:00Valur (Ice) - Olympiacos SFP (Gre) 30:26FRANCE: Coupe de France Women - Playoffs
13:05Metz W - Dijon W 29:20GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
12:00Dormagen - Potsdam 27:3212:00Hamm-Westfalen - Huttenberg 32:36
13:30Dessauer - Coburg 2000 27:30
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
10:00Buxtehuder SV W - Halle-Neustadt W 29:2712:00Bensheim-Auerbach W - BVB Dortmund W 29:28
12:00Blomberg-Lippe W - Neckarsulmer W 32:37
12:00Oldenburg W - Zwickau W 30:26
12:30Solingen W - Thuringer W 32:38
13:00Bad Wildungen W - Bietigheim W 24:41
13:30Metzingen W - Leverkusen W 24:19
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
11:30TuS Lintfort W - Fuchse Berlin W 25:3012:00Grobenzell W - Werder Bremen W 35:33
12:00Kirchhof W - HSG Freiburg W 19:22
12:00Leipzig W - Nord Harrislee W 28:26
12:30Regensburg W - Goppingen W 23:25
12:30Rodertal W - Nurtingen W 28:26
13:00Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W - Waiblingen W 36:29
13:30Mainz W - Rosengarten-Buchholz W 27:31
HUNGARY: NB I
12:00PLER - Csurgoi 33:26HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
09:30Szeged - NEKA 39:3312:00Telekom Veszprem - Dabas 38:27
HUNGARY: NB I Women
11:00Budaors W - DVSC Schaeffler W 26:3711:00Ferencvaros W - Alba Fehervar W 39:26
12:00Gyor W - Vasas W 41:22
12:00Kisvardai KC W - Dunaujvarosi W 18:23
12:00Kozarmisleny W - Bekescsabai W 25:28
12:00Vaci W - Mosonmagyarovar W 24:30
ITALY: Serie A - Playoffs
13:00Conversano - Brixen 36:3313:00Meran - Fasano 23:25
ITALY: Serie A - Playout
12:00Secchia Rubiera - Cingoli 33:3114:30Trieste - Pressano 16:21
JAPAN: JHL
23:00Toyama Dreams - Osaki Osol 22:3100:00Ryukyu Corazon - Toyota Motor East Japan 25:31
01:00Earth Friends BM - Zeekstar Tokyo 30:35
02:00Fukuoka - Toyota Boshoku Kyushu 25:39
JAPAN: JHL Women
01:30Prestige International Aranmare W - HC Nagoya W 32:2203:00The Terrace Hotels W - Kagawa Bank W 26:23
04:00Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W - Omron Yamaga W 20:21
00:00Takayama W - Osaka Lovvits W 28:20
00:30Mie Violet Uris W - Hiroshima Maple Reds W 26:31
LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - Playoffs
07:00Dragunas Klaipeda - Sviesa 44:39LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Relegation Group
12:00Bieles - Museldall 22:2614:15Rumelange - Mersch 43:28
14:15Schifflange - Standard 21:25
LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Winners stage
14:15Berchem - Dudelange 40:4714:15Differdange - Kaerjeng 39:35
14:15Esch - Diekirch 34:27
NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League
13:00Bevo HC - Houten 38:2713:00KRAS/Volendam - Hurry-Up 35:24
13:00Limburg Lions - Aalsmeer 23:30
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - 5th-8th places
13:00Vlug en Lenig W - Kwiek W 29:2513:00Westfriesland SEW W - Quintus W 37:24
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Playoffs
13:00Veneco Velo W - JuRo Unirek W 27:28NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen women - Playoffs
12:15Storhamar W - Sola W 32:26POLAND: Superliga - Losers stage
12:00Wybrzeze Gdansk - Legionowo 38:30POLAND: Superliga - Playoffs
09:00Chrobry Glogow - Zabrze 21:28POLAND: Central League
09:00Biala Podlaska - ZPRP Kielce 31:3311:00Zamosc - Stal Gorzow 27:26
12:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lodz 23:36
POLAND: I Liga
10:00Gryfino - Wejherowo 39:4010:00Nowa Sol - Zielona Gora 29:19
10:00Oborniki - USAR Kwidzyn 33:30
10:00Oborniki Slaskie - Swiebodzin 31:32
10:00Wisla Sandomierz - Konskie 30:37
11:00Gwardia Koszalin - Olsztyn 34:27
11:00Zagiew Dzierzoniow - Lider Swarzedz 48:33
12:00Konin - Nowe Piekuty 25:22
12:00Morag - Bydgoszcz 33:24
13:00UMCS Lublin - ZPRP Kielce II 32:27
13:00UW Warszawa - Pabianice 42:40
POLAND: Superliga Women - Relegation
13:00Zory W - Kalisz W 26:29POLAND: Superliga Women - Winners stage
12:00Piotrcovia W - Koszalin W 27:26PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Championship Group
10:00Benfica - Sporting 32:4110:00Porto - ABC Braga 34:25
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Placement Group
10:00Aguas Santas - Madeira SAD 30:3713:00Povoa - Belenenses 30:32
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Relegation Group
13:00Avanca - Vitoria SC 27:2213:00Gaia - Vitoria 34:29
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Losers stage
13:00Gil Eanes W - Barros W 26:26PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Winners stage
13:00CJ Almeida Garrett W - Sao Pedro Sul W 22:3413:30ABC Braga W - Benfica W 25:29
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women
04:30Mioveni W - Buzau W 33:4110:30Baia Mare W - Zalau W 30:25
10:30Bistrita W - Stiinta Bucharest W 30:19
10:30Corona Brasov W - Ramnicu Valcea W 38:34
10:30Dunarea Braila W - Targu Jiu W 43:24
10:30Rapid Bucuresti W - Magura Cisnadiei W 32:32
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup
08:00Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Constanta 24:2910:30Din. Bucuresti - CSM Bucuresti 38:30
RUSSIA: Superleague Women - 5th-8th places
10:00Krasnodar W - Togliatti W 36:26RUSSIA: Superleague Women - Playoffs
12:00Rostov-Don W - CSKA Moscow W 26:28SERBIA: Superliga - Playoffs
13:30Partizan - Pancevo 31:21SERBIA: Superliga - Relegation Group
11:00Jugovic - Radnicki 36:3611:00Obilic Beograd - Proleter 36:35
11:00RK Ub - Crvena zvezda 29:38
11:00Vranje - Dubocica 30:28
SERBIA: Superliga Women - Playoffs
13:00Zeleznicar W - Crvena zvezda W 32:36SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - 5th-8th places
12:00Zahoraci - Topolcany 34:3213:30SKP Bratislava - Nove Zamky 20:21
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Playoffs
11:00Presov - Povazska Bystrica 30:1912:30Bojnice - HK Kosice 26:27
SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga
13:00Ivancna Gorica - Koper 32:2613:00Krka - Slovenj Gradec 31:26
13:00Loka - Dobova 31:24
13:00Skofljica - Ribnica 20:25
13:30Jeruzalem Ormoz - Celje 27:26
SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - Winners stage
12:00Celje W - ZRD Litija W 26:29SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata
13:00Agustinos Alicante - Antequera 32:2713:00Barcelona II - Oviedo 28:24
13:00Burgos - Novas 31:29
13:00Caserio Ciudad Real - Alcobendas 24:27
13:00Cisne - Quabit Guadalajara 34:30
13:00Malaga - Mallorca 31:25
13:00Villa de Aranda - Eivissa 20:20
13:00Zamora - Horneo Alicante 30:21
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - 5th-8th places
14:30Guardes W - Beti-Onak W 31:27SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Playout
13:30Gran Canaria W - Elda Prestigia W 26:2014:00Oviedo W - La Calzada W 25:24
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Playoffs
11:30Amicitia Zurich W - Bruhl W 27:26SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation
11:00Rotweiss Thun W - Stans W 31:14TURKEY: Superlig Women - 5th-8th places
09:00Uskudar W - Izmir BSB W 42:3712:00Gorele W - Bursa BB W 45:47
TURKEY: Superlig Women - Playoffs
08:00Konyaalti W - Kastamonu W 40:38Bet on Team handball from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile team handball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.