Team handball » Yesterday » Odds
Bet on Team handball from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
FRANCE: Starligue
14:00Nimes - Ivry 30:24 [ 1.55 | 8.50 | 3.40 ]15:00Nantes - Chambery Savoie 34:26 [ 1.12 | 15.00 | 10.00 ]
GERMANY: Bundesliga
13:00Flensburg-H. - Stuttgart 39:31 [ 1.12 | 15.00 | 10.00 ]14:30Rhein-Neckar - Hannover-Burgdorf 27:29 [ 1.55 | 8.50 | 3.40 ]
SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL
11:00BM Sinfin - Atl. Valladolid 31:36 [ 6.00 | 11.00 | 1.22 ]12:30Puerto Sagunto - Cuenca 28:33 [ 4.25 | 9.50 | 1.37 ]
14:00Nava - Benidorm 29:29 [ 1.57 | 8.50 | 3.30 ]
AUSTRIA: HLA - Playoffs
11:15Handball Tirol - Linz 32:3414:20Fuchse - Aon Fivers 34:36
AUSTRIA: HLA - Relegation Group
11:00Voslauer - HSG Graz 28:3013:00Hollabrunn - Barnbach/K. 39:26
AUSTRIA: WHA Women
11:00St. Polten W - Atzgersdorf W 10:3913:00Graz W - Tulln W 26:25
13:00Hypo NO W - Fuchse W 37:16
13:00MGA Handball W - Korneuburg W 32:35
13:00roomz JAGS WV W - Ferlach/Feldkirchen W 23:23
13:00Stockerau W - Feldkirch W 24:20
BELGIUM: Division 1 - Winners stage
12:00Hubo Handbal 2 - Sasja KV 19:3514:15Houthalen - Kraainem 31:31
14:15Tournai - Lebbeke 39:39
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga
14:00Hercegovina - Borac 23:2414:00Konjuh Zivinice - Capljina 38:28
14:00Maglaj - Gracanica 24:24
14:00Sloboda Tuzla - Izvidac 29:31
14:00Sloga Doboj - Gorazde 33:33
14:00Vogosca - Leotar 27:27
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group
13:00Sesvete - Porec 32:2813:00Vinkovci - Varazdin 25:21
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group
13:00Dubrava - Osijek 27:2413:00Kastela - Trogir 25:28
13:00KTC Krizevci - Gorica 26:30
13:00Metkovic - Moslavina 26:27
13:00Rudar - Karlovac 23:21
CROATIA: 1. HRL Women
11:00Podravka Vegeta W - Zamet W 40:2111:00ZARK Split W - Lok. Zagreb W 0:10
13:30Zrinski W - Dugo Selo W 30:26
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Playout
12:00Jicin - Hranice 30:15CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women
10:00Lazne Kynzvart W - Slavia Prague W 26:2312:00Most W - Pisek W 31:20
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Playoffs
10:00Metz W - CSM Bucuresti W 29:23 [ 1.50 | 8.50 | 3.50 ]12:00Gyor W - Kristiansand W 24:26 [ 1.27 | 10.00 | 5.50 ]
EUROPE: MOL Liga Women - Playout
09:00Zlin W - Plzen W 27:2712:00Poruba W - Olomouc W 28:35
FRANCE: Proligue
09:45Billere - Selestat 29:3114:30Sarrebourg - Pontault 28:28
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
14:00Besancon W - Toulon W 36:2714:30Achenheim Truchtersheim W - Merignac W 24:23
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
11:00Aue - Dessauer 27:2912:00Hamm-Westfalen - Lubeck-Schwartau 34:30
12:00N-Lubbecke - Hagen 35:26
13:30Potsdam - Grosswallstadt 43:28
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
12:00Bensheim-Auerbach W - Halle-Neustadt W 25:2112:00Blomberg-Lippe W - Leverkusen W 25:20
12:30Solingen W - Metzingen W 28:32
13:00Bad Wildungen W - Thuringer W 21:35
13:00BVB Dortmund W - Zwickau W 33:16
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
12:00Grobenzell W - Nurtingen W 32:3312:00Kirchhof W - Leipzig W 24:28
12:30Nord Harrislee W - Regensburg W 32:36
12:30Rodertal W - Goppingen W 24:24
13:00Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W - HSG Freiburg W 22:32
13:30Fuchse Berlin W - Rosengarten-Buchholz W 27:29
13:30Mainz W - Waiblingen W 18:29
HUNGARY: NB I
08:45Tatabanya - Balatonfuredi 31:2312:00Csurgoi - Gyongyosi 27:25
12:00Dabas - Szeged 36:41
12:00Eger - Ferencvaros 28:26
12:00Komloi - Telekom Veszprem 28:43
12:00NEKA - Budakalasz 24:24
12:00PLER - Veszpremi KKFT 35:28
HUNGARY: NB I Women
11:00Dunaujvarosi W - MTK Budapest W 34:3612:00Bekescsabai W - Mosonmagyarovar W 21:42
12:00Vasas W - Kozarmisleny W 29:31
ITALY: Serie A
13:00Albatro - Secchia Rubiera 30:2313:00Bozen - Conversano 31:33
13:00Cassano - Carpi 37:34
13:00Eppan - Pressano 37:36
13:00Fasano - Meran 31:27
13:00Sassari - Cingoli 45:35
13:00Trieste - Brixen 28:36
ITALY: Serie A Women
09:00Sassari W - Erice W 16:4111:00Pontinia W - Teramo W 33:30
12:30Casalgrande Padana W - Dossobuono W 25:24
13:00Mezzocorona W - Padova W 23:25
JAPAN: JHL
01:00Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder - Earth Friends BM 32:3101:00Toyota Boshoku Kyushu - Zeekstar Tokyo 25:31
02:00Ryukyu Corazon - Toyama Dreams 23:25
JAPAN: JHL Women
00:00Takayama W - Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W 22:3200:30Mie Violet Uris W - HC Nagoya W 31:24
LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - Playoffs
07:30Sviesa - Vilnius 36:30LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Relegation Group
12:00Bieles - Schifflange 20:4314:15Standard - Rumelange 34:30
LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Winners stage
14:15Differdange - Esch 32:2714:15Kaerjeng - Berchem 25:41
MALTA: 1st Division - Playoffs
08:45HMS - Kavallieri -:-10:45Aloysians - Hamrun 46:41
MONTENEGRO: Prva liga
10:00Budvanska - Rudar 34:32NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
14:05PSV Handbal - Aalsmeer 2 29:3714:10Arnhem - Bevo HC 2 26:21
14:30EHC - BFC 25:37
14:30Vrone/Berdos - Emmen 28:40
14:30Watersley - Hercules 30:33
15:00Hellas - Quintus 24:24
NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League
14:30Houten - Limburg Lions 27:4114:45KRAS/Volendam - Bevo HC 32:23
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Losers stage
11:45Boer'n Trots Kaas W - E&O W 24:3411:45KRAS/Volendam W - PSV Handbal W 36:19
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Winners stage
12:00VOC Amsterdam W - Vlug en Lenig W 40:2914:05JuRo Unirek W - Kwiek W 33:22
14:05PostponedVenlo W - Westfriesland SEW W -:-
14:30PostponedVeneco Velo W - Quintus W -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage
12:30Prilep - Kumanovo 27:24NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women
08:00Struzanka W - Pelister W 23:21POLAND: Central League
11:00GKS Zukowo - Slask Wroclaw 37:3311:00Lodz - Zamosc 28:30
11:00Stal Gorzow - Biala Podlaska 27:34
12:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec 20:23
POLAND: I Liga
11:00Warszawianka - Zwolen 24:2612:00Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Jeziorak 26:28
POLAND: Polish Cup
10:00Chrobry Glogow - Wisla Plock 19:3612:30Wybrzeze Gdansk - Kielce 30:33
POLAND: Central League Women
10:00Sambor Tczew W - Zory W 26:2911:00SPR Gdynia W - AZS Poznan W 24:32
13:00Sosnica Gliwice W - Handball Warszawa W 21:25
POLAND: I Liga Women
10:00Zgoda Ruda Slaska W - Olkusz W 35:40PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Championship Group
10:00Benfica - Porto 29:3410:00Sporting - ABC Braga 37:23
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Placement Group
13:00Povoa - Aguas Santas 23:25PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Relegation Group
10:00Vitoria SC - Vitoria 36:2913:00Avanca - Gaia 33:27
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Losers stage
11:00Gil Eanes W - Alpendorada W 39:2512:00Barros W - Juvelis W 28:25
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Winners stage
12:00Madeira SAD W - Benfica W 30:3213:00Colegio de Gaia W - CJ Almeida Garrett W 28:24
13:30ABC Braga W - Sao Pedro Sul W 22:26
RUSSIA: Superleague - Playout
06:00Saratov - Akbuzat 23:2809:00Kaustik - Omsk 35:27
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - 5th-8th places
10:00Zahoraci - Nove Zamky 30:3313:00Topolcany - SKP Bratislava 27:23
SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata
13:00Alcobendas - Villa de Aranda 29:3413:00Antequera - Cisne 31:31
13:00Eivissa - Malaga 28:25
13:00Horneo Alicante - Agustinos Alicante 28:19
13:00Mallorca - Zamora 32:26
13:00Novas - Caserio Ciudad Real 25:21
13:00Oviedo - Burgos 30:22
13:00Quabit Guadalajara - Barcelona II 25:34
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - 5th-8th places
10:00BM Granollers W - Aula Valladolid W 27:3411:00Beti-Onak W - Guardes W 27:25
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Playoffs
10:30Porrino W - Elche-Mustang W 27:2613:00Bera Bera W - Malaga W 22:21
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Playout
12:00Elda Prestigia W - La Calzada W 25:2813:30Gran Canaria W - Oviedo W 30:22
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Playoffs
11:30Bruhl W - Kreuzlingen W 28:2113:00SPONO Eagles W - Amicitia Zurich W 28:25
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation
11:30Stans W - Rotweiss Thun W 24:42Bet on from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile team handball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.