REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

TEAMS - MEN: World Championships (World)

01:05Australia - Poland 0:3
01:05Hong Kong - Iran 3:2
01:05Sweden - England 3:1
04:05China - Puerto Rico 3:0
04:05Czech Republic - Saudi Arabia 3:1
04:05Egypt - Canada 3:0
04:05Romania - Hungary 2:3
04:05Slovenia - Thailand 3:0
07:00Chinese Taipei - Belgium 1:3
07:00Croatia - Singapore 3:2
22:00Brazil - Portugal -:-
22:00Puerto Rico - Thailand -:-

TEAMS - WOMEN: World Championships (World)

01:05Egypt W - Czech Republic W 1:3
01:05Germany W - India W 3:2
01:05Poland W - Uzbekistan W 3:2
04:25Hungary W - Slovakia W 1:3
07:00China W - Canada W 3:0
07:00Singapore W - Luxembourg W 3:0
07:00Thailand W - Iran W 3:0
07:00USA W - Malaysia W 2:3
22:00Germany W - Egypt W -:-
22:00Hong Kong W - France W -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Kowalik M. (Cze) - Sobisek M. (Cze) 3:2
23:00Novak K. (Cze) - Postelt V. (Cze) 1:3
23:30Bayer A. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) 1:3
23:30Prokupek J. (Cze) - Knot J. (Cze) 3:2
02:00Bittner M. (Cze) - Korp Jr. P. (Cze) 3:0
02:00Briska J. (Cze) - Kuzma D. (Cze) 3:2
02:00Hiblbauer J. (Cze) - Stanek V. (Cze) 3:0
02:00Vicherek P. (Cze) - Paril O. (Cze) 2:3
02:30Huk M. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) 3:1
02:30Sarganek D. (Cze) - Benes R. (Cze) 1:3
02:30Trtik Z. (Cze) - Pesek K. (Cze) 2:3
02:40Tauchman D. (Cze) - Jablonovsky J. (Cze) 0:3
03:00Korp Jr. P. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) 0:3
03:00Kuzma D. (Cze) - Tauchman D. (Cze) 3:1
03:00Paril O. (Cze) - Sarganek D. (Cze) 3:1
03:00Stanek V. (Cze) - Trtik Z. (Cze) 1:3
03:30Benes R. (Cze) - Vicherek P. (Cze) 0:3
03:30Jablonovsky J. (Cze) - Briska J. (Cze) 3:1
03:30Louda J. (Cze) - Bittner M. (Cze) 1:3
03:30Pesek K. (Cze) - Hiblbauer J. (Cze) 2:3
04:00Bittner M. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) 3:2
04:00Briska J. (Cze) - Tauchman D. (Cze) 2:3
04:00Hiblbauer J. (Cze) - Trtik Z. (Cze) 1:3
04:00Vicherek P. (Cze) - Sarganek D. (Cze) 1:3
04:30Korp Jr. P. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) 2:3
04:30Kuzma D. (Cze) - Jablonovsky J. (Cze) 3:0
04:30Paril O. (Cze) - Benes R. (Cze) 1:3
04:30Stanek V. (Cze) - Pesek K. (Cze) 2:3
05:00Briska J. (Cze) - Tauchman D. (Cze) 2:3
05:00Hiblbauer J. (Cze) - Stanek V. (Cze) 1:3
05:00Louda J. (Cze) - Korp Jr. P. (Cze) 3:0
05:00Vicherek P. (Cze) - Sarganek D. (Cze) 3:2
05:30Bittner M. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) 1:3
05:30Kuzma D. (Cze) - Jablonovsky J. (Cze) 2:3
05:30Paril O. (Cze) - Benes R. (Cze) 2:3
05:30Trtik Z. (Cze) - Pesek K. (Cze) 1:3
06:00Hudec S. (Cze) - Lovl J. (Cze) 3:0
06:00Lubas M. (Cze) - Kasan J. (Cze) 0:3
06:00Palmi I. (Cze) - Kanok J. (Cze) 3:0
06:00Picha D. (Cze) - Kasinski Z. (Cze) 3:0
06:30Buzek J. (Cze) - Mozol P. (Cze) 3:2
06:30Cmunt M. (Cze) - Svec J. (Cze) 3:2
06:30Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) - Koutnik J. (Cze) 0:3
06:30Motak J. (Cze) - Vedmoch M. (Cze) 1:3
07:00Kanok J. (Cze) - Motak J. (Cze) 0:3
07:00Kasan J. (Cze) - Buzek J. (Cze) 0:3
07:00Kasinski Z. (Cze) - Cmunt M. (Cze) 3:1
07:00Lovl J. (Cze) - Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) 1:3
07:30Koutnik J. (Cze) - Hudec S. (Cze) 0:3
07:30Mozol P. (Cze) - Lubas M. (Cze) 1:3
07:30Svec J. (Cze) - Picha D. (Cze) 1:3
07:30Vedmoch M. (Cze) - Palmi I. (Cze) 2:3
08:00Hudec S. (Cze) - Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) 2:3
08:00Lubas M. (Cze) - Buzek J. (Cze) 1:3
08:00Palmi I. (Cze) - Motak J. (Cze) 3:1
08:00Picha D. (Cze) - Cmunt M. (Cze) 1:3
08:30Kanok J. (Cze) - Vedmoch M. (Cze) 3:1
08:30Kasan J. (Cze) - Mozol P. (Cze) 0:3
08:30Kasinski Z. (Cze) - Svec J. (Cze) 1:3
08:30Lovl J. (Cze) - Koutnik J. (Cze) 3:1
09:00Koutnik J. (Cze) - Lovl J. (Cze) 0:3
09:00Lubas M. (Cze) - Kasan J. (Cze) 3:2
09:00Motak J. (Cze) - Kanok J. (Cze) 3:1
09:00Svec J. (Cze) - Kasinski Z. (Cze) 3:1
09:30Buzek J. (Cze) - Mozol P. (Cze) 3:1
09:30Hudec S. (Cze) - Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) 3:0
09:30Palmi I. (Cze) - Vedmoch M. (Cze) 3:1
09:30Picha D. (Cze) - Cmunt M. (Cze) 1:3
10:00Ciz J. (Cze) - Svoboda P. (Cze) 2:3
10:00Holik T. (Cze) - Urban M. (Cze) 3:2
10:00Kolenic T. (Cze) - Hyrsl J. (Cze) 3:1
10:00Vilimek Z. (Cze) - Darin K. (Ukr) 2:3
10:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Cinibulk M. (Cze) 3:1
10:30Levicky J. (Cze) - Zika M. (Cze) 0:3
10:30Strnad J. (Cze) - Hruska V. sr (Cze) 3:1
10:40Dvorak M. (Cze) - Cejka M. (Cze) 3:0
11:00Darin K. (Ukr) - Levicky J. (Cze) 3:2
11:00Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Kolenic T. (Cze) 0:3
11:00Svoboda P. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) 3:2
11:00Urban M. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) 3:2
11:30Cinibulk M. (Cze) - Holik T. (Cze) 2:3
11:30Hyrsl J. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 0:3
11:30Zika M. (Cze) - Vilimek Z. (Cze) 3:2
11:35Cejka M. (Cze) - Ciz J. (Cze) 1:3
12:00Ciz J. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) 1:3
12:00Holik T. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) 1:3
12:00Strnad J. (Cze) - Kolenic T. (Cze) 0:3
12:00Vilimek Z. (Cze) - Levicky J. (Cze) 3:1
12:30Darin K. (Ukr) - Zika M. (Cze) 1:3
12:30Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Hyrsl J. (Cze) 3:1
12:30Svoboda P. (Cze) - Cejka M. (Cze) 3:2
12:30Urban M. (Cze) - Cinibulk M. (Cze) 2:3
13:00Ciz J. (Cze) - Cejka M. (Cze) 3:0
13:00Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Hyrsl J. (Cze) 1:3
13:00Vilimek Z. (Cze) - Levicky J. (Cze) 3:0
13:10Urban M. (Cze) - Cinibulk M. (Cze) 3:0
13:30Kolenic T. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 3:1
13:30Svoboda P. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) 0:3
13:30Zika M. (Cze) - Darin K. (Ukr) 1:3
13:35Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Holik T. (Cze) 3:2
14:00Milata R. (Cze) - Stempen S. (Cze) 3:2
14:00Pleskot J. (Cze) - Pycha M. (Cze) 1:3
14:00Polovka R. (Cze) - Sprynar P. (Cze) 1:3
14:00Skohoutil J. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) 0:3
14:30Cejka M. (Cze) - Svoboda P. (Cze) 2:3
14:30Kolek D. (Cze) - Vavrecka M. (Cze) 1:3
14:30Pelikan J. (Cze) - Spacek O. (Cze) 3:1
14:30Sulava L. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 3:2
15:00Dvorak M. (Cze) - Cejka M. (Cze) 3:2
15:00Pycha M. (Cze) - Pelikan J. (Cze) 0:3
15:00Sprynar P. (Cze) - Sulava L. (Cze) 3:1
15:00Stempen S. (Cze) - Kolek D. (Cze) 3:0
15:30Spacek O. (Cze) - Pleskot J. (Cze) 2:3
15:30Strnad J. (Cze) - Polovka R. (Cze) 0:3
15:30Svoboda P. (Cze) - Skohoutil J. (Cze) 3:0
15:30Vavrecka M. (Cze) - Milata R. (Cze) 3:0
16:00Milata R. (Cze) - Kolek D. (Cze) 3:0
16:00Pleskot J. (Cze) - Pelikan J. (Cze) 1:3
16:00Polovka R. (Cze) - Sulava L. (Cze) 3:0
16:00Skohoutil J. (Cze) - Cejka M. (Cze) 1:3
Set 5Dvorak M. (Cze) - Svoboda P. (Cze) 2:2
16:30Pycha M. (Cze) - Spacek O. (Cze) 3:2
16:30Sprynar P. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 3:1
16:30Stempen S. (Cze) - Vavrecka M. (Cze) 1:3
Set 1Pleskot J. (Cze) - Spacek O. (Cze) 0:0
Set 1Sulava L. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 0:0
17:30Pelikan J. (Cze) - Pycha M. (Cze) -:-
17:30Sprynar P. (Cze) - Polovka R. (Cze) -:-
18:00Plachy J. (Cze) - Nohejl T. (Cze) -:-
18:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) -:-
18:30Havel L. (Cze) - Placek M. (Cze) -:-
18:30Kowalik M. (Cze) - Holik T. (Cze) -:-
19:00Louda J. (Cze) - Bayer A. (Cze) -:-
19:00Nohejl T. (Cze) - Hisler P. (Cze) -:-
19:30Plachy J. (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) -:-
19:30Regner Mic. (Cze) - Kowalik M. (Cze) -:-
20:00Bayer A. (Cze) - Holik T. (Cze) -:-
20:00Hisler P. (Cze) - Placek M. (Cze) -:-
20:30Louda J. (Cze) - Kowalik M. (Cze) -:-
20:30Nohejl T. (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) -:-
21:00Holik T. (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) -:-
21:00Placek M. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) -:-
21:30Havel L. (Cze) - Hisler P. (Cze) -:-
21:30Kowalik M. (Cze) - Bayer A. (Cze) -:-
22:00Holik T. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) -:-
22:00Placek M. (Cze) - Nohejl T. (Cze) -:-
22:30Bayer A. (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) -:-
22:30Hisler P. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Stajilov V. (Ukr) - Yurcev A. (Mda) 3:2
23:05CancelledStepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Skoryk O. (Ukr) -:-
23:25CancelledChepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Mirchu S. (Mda) - Todiras I. (Ukr) 0:3
23:35CancelledHainiuk V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
23:55CancelledHrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
00:05CancelledHusiev V. (Ukr) - Kim D. (Ukr) -:-
00:25Maslovskyi A. (Ukr) - Daragan S. (Ukr) 1:3
00:25CancelledMishchenko O. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Boklah R. (Ukr) - Ziakun V. (Ukr) 0:3
00:30Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Molochko A. (Ukr) 2:3
00:55Hlaholev M. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 1:3
01:00Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Sokolovskyi S. (Ukr) 2:3
01:00Lykov V. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 1:3
01:25Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) - Nazar B. (Ukr) 2:3
01:30Kolomiiets V. (Ukr) - Romanenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
01:30Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) 2:3
01:40Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 3:1
01:50Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 3:2
01:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) 1:3
01:55Maslovskyi A. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 3:2
02:00Boklah R. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 0:3
02:00Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Sokolovskyi S. (Ukr) 0:3
02:10Torba R. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) 0:3
02:15Fencl P. (Cze) - Vesely F. (Cze) 1:3
02:20Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
02:25Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 0:3
02:25Nazar B. (Ukr) - Daragan S. (Ukr) 3:0
02:30Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Molochko A. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Romanenko V. (Ukr) - Ziakun V. (Ukr) 0:3
02:40Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 3:0
02:45Fafek J. (Cze) - Sochor A. (Cze) 3:0
02:50Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Mishchenko V. (Ukr) 0:3
02:55Babenko P. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
02:55Hlaholev M. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) 3:0
03:00Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 1:3
03:00Lykov V. (Ukr) - Kolomiiets V. (Ukr) 3:2
03:10Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Torba R. (Ukr) 1:3
03:15Fencl P. (Cze) - Sochor A. (Cze) 3:0
03:20Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
03:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 0:3
03:25Maslovskyi A. (Ukr) - Nazar B. (Ukr) 3:1
03:30Boklah R. (Ukr) - Romanenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
03:30Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) 1:3
03:40Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) 3:2
03:45Fafek J. (Cze) - Vesely F. (Cze) 0:3
03:50Mishchenko V. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 3:2
03:55Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) 3:0
03:55Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 1:3
04:00Kolomiiets V. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 0:3
04:00Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Sokolovskyi S. (Ukr) 1:3
04:10Torba R. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 3:1
04:15Fencl P. (Cze) - Fafek J. (Cze) 3:1
04:20Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
04:25Hlaholev M. (Ukr) - Daragan S. (Ukr) 2:3
04:25Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 0:3
04:30Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Molochko A. (Ukr) 2:3
04:30Lykov V. (Ukr) - Ziakun V. (Ukr) 3:0
04:40Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) 0:3
04:45Sochor A. (Cze) - Vesely F. (Cze) 1:3
04:50Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Mishchenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
04:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
04:55Maslovskyi A. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) 3:2
05:00Boklah R. (Ukr) - Kolomiiets V. (Ukr) 2:3
05:00Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 0:3
05:10Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Torba R. (Ukr) 3:1
05:20Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
05:20Sochor A. (Cze) - Fafek J. (Cze) 1:3
05:25Babenko P. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 3:1
05:25Hlaholev M. (Ukr) - Nazar B. (Ukr) 2:3
05:30Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) 2:3
05:30Lykov V. (Ukr) - Romanenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
05:40Rak S. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 3:2
05:50Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 3:2
05:50Vesely F. (Cze) - Fencl P. (Cze) 3:1
05:55Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) 0:3
06:00Lyman O. (Ukr) - Ziakun V. (Ukr) 3:1
06:00Sokolovskyi S. (Ukr) - Molochko A. (Ukr) 3:2
06:05Sokur M. (Ukr) - Demianchuk I. (Ukr) 3:1
06:10Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Daragan S. (Ukr) 3:2
06:10Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 3:0
06:15Vitek M. (Cze) - Brichacek D. (Cze) 3:2
06:20Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
06:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 3:2
06:30Boklah R. (Ukr) - Lykov V. (Ukr) 2:3
06:30Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Honchar Y. (Ukr) 3:1
06:30Maslovskyi A. (Ukr) - Hlaholev M. (Ukr) 0:3
06:35Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Khnykin A. (Ukr) 1:3
06:40Kyienko S. (Ukr) - Prokopenko D. (Ukr) 3:0
06:40Torba R. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 3:0
06:45Taranko M. (Cze) - Kepl K. (Cze) 3:2
06:50Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Mishchenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
06:55Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
06:55Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) - Daragan S. (Ukr) 2:3
07:00Kolomiiets V. (Ukr) - Ziakun V. (Ukr) 0:3
07:00Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Molochko A. (Ukr) 1:3
07:05Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
07:10Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Lutsenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
07:10Rak S. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 0:3
07:15Vitek M. (Cze) - Kepl K. (Cze) 3:1
07:20Borysiuk O. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 2:3
07:25Nazar B. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 3:2
07:25Tkachov S. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) 2:3
07:30Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Sokolovskyi S. (Ukr) 0:3
07:30Romanenko V. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 1:3
07:35Sokur M. (Ukr) - Khnykin A. (Ukr) 3:2
07:40Kolesnykov V. (Ukr) - Kolivay O. (Ukr) 1:3
07:45Taranko M. (Cze) - Brichacek D. (Cze) 0:3
07:50Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
07:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) 3:0
07:55Dulich A. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 1:3
08:00Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Lushchyk A. (Ukr) 2:3
08:00Semenin K. (Ukr) - Kochetkov O. (Ukr) 3:2
08:00Titov A. (Mda) - Calmis A. (Mda) 1:3
08:05Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Demianchuk I. (Ukr) 2:3
08:10Kyienko S. (Ukr) - Lutsenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
08:15Vitek M. (Cze) - Taranko M. (Cze) 0:3
08:20Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 0:3
08:25Babenko P. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) 2:3
08:25Fedyna R. (Ukr) - Pytsko I. (Ukr) 1:3
08:30Khomutovskyi Y. (Ukr) - Odarenko M. (Ukr) 3:2
08:30Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) - Tupyk M. (Ukr) 3:2
08:30Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) - Sarapanovschi I. (Mda) 3:1
08:35Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) 3:2
08:35Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Levyn S. (Ukr) 0:3
08:40Kolivay O. (Ukr) - Prokopenko D. (Ukr) 3:0
08:45Kepl K. (Cze) - Brichacek D. (Cze) 0:3
08:50Mishchenko V. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
08:55Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 3:2
08:55Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Prus S. (Ukr) 0:3
09:00Stopin O. (Ukr) - Kochetkov O. (Ukr) 3:2
09:00Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Lushchyk A. (Ukr) 2:3
09:00Titov A. (Mda) - Sarapanovschi I. (Mda) 1:3
09:05Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
09:05Sokur M. (Ukr) - Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) 3:0
09:10Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Kolesnykov V. (Ukr) 1:3
09:15Kepl K. (Cze) - Vitek M. (Cze) 3:2
09:25Dulich A. (Ukr) - Pytsko I. (Ukr) 3:2
09:25Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) 0:3
09:30Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) 3:1
09:30Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) - Calmis A. (Mda) 0:3
09:30Semenin K. (Ukr) - Khomutovskyi Y. (Ukr) 3:2
09:35Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Levyn S. (Ukr) 3:2
09:35Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Khnykin A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:40Kyienko S. (Ukr) - Kolivay O. (Ukr) 0:3
09:45Brichacek D. (Cze) - Taranko M. (Cze) 3:0
09:55Prus S. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 3:1
09:55Shyndel I. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Stopin O. (Ukr) - Odarenko M. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Tupyk M. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Titov A. (Mda) - Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) 3:0
10:05Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Demianchuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
10:05Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 3:1
10:10Kolesnykov V. (Ukr) - Lutsenko V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:15Provaznik L. (Cze) - Tuma L. (Cze) 3:0
10:25Fedyna R. (Ukr) - Hudyma O. (Ukr) 3:2
10:25Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Khomutovskyi Y. (Ukr) - Kochetkov O. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) - Lushchyk A. (Ukr) 2:3
10:30Sarapanovschi I. (Mda) - Calmis A. (Mda) 2:3
10:35Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
10:35Sokur M. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) 0:3
10:40Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) 3:2
10:40Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Prokopenko D. (Ukr) 3:0
10:45Liptak M. (Cze) - Luder J. (Cze) 3:1
10:50Solomko S. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 2:3
10:55Dulich A. (Ukr) - Prus S. (Ukr) 3:2
10:55Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Shyndel I. (Ukr) 1:3
11:00Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Tupyk M. (Ukr) 1:3
11:00Semenin K. (Ukr) - Odarenko M. (Ukr) 3:0
11:05Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) - Levyn S. (Ukr) 3:0
11:05Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
11:10Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:10Kyienko S. (Ukr) - Kolesnykov V. (Ukr) 1:3
11:10Sarapanovschi I. (Mda) - Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) 0:3
11:15Provaznik L. (Cze) - Luder J. (Cze) 3:1
11:20Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 0:3
11:25Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) 3:1
11:25Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Pytsko I. (Ukr) 2:3
11:30Stopin O. (Ukr) - Khomutovskyi Y. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
11:35Khnykin A. (Ukr) - Demianchuk I. (Ukr) 2:3
11:35Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 2:3
11:40Calmis A. (Mda) - Titov A. (Mda) 3:0
11:40Korobko V. (Ukr) - Sydorak N. (Ukr) 3:2
11:40Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Kolivay O. (Ukr) 3:0
11:45Liptak M. (Cze) - Tuma L. (Cze) 3:2
11:50Osadchiy O. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) 3:1
11:55Fedyna R. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:55Shyndel I. (Ukr) - Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) 3:1
12:00Odarenko M. (Ukr) - Kochetkov O. (Ukr) 3:1
12:00Sirghi O. (Mda) - Bujac V. (Mda) 3:0
12:00Tupyk M. (Ukr) - Lushchyk A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:05Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 3:2
12:05Sokur M. (Ukr) - Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) 3:2
12:10Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) 3:1
12:20CancelledLutsenko V. (Ukr) - Prokopenko D. (Ukr) -:-
12:20Provaznik L. (Cze) - Liptak M. (Cze) 0:3
12:20Solomko S. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 3:2
12:25Dulich A. (Ukr) - Hudyma O. (Ukr) 1:3
12:25Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) 3:2
12:30Ni A. (Mda) - Ciugureanu V. (Mda) 0:3
12:30Stopin O. (Ukr) - Semenin K. (Ukr) 3:0
12:30Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Chuhai S. (Ukr) 0:3
12:35Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Levyn S. (Ukr) 1:3
12:35Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Demianchuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
12:40Kyienko S. (Ukr) - Melchenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
12:40Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) 1:3
12:45Luder J. (Cze) - Tuma L. (Cze) 1:3
12:50Smyk V. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 2:3
12:55Fedyna R. (Ukr) - Prus S. (Ukr) 1:3
12:55Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Shyndel I. (Ukr) 0:3
13:00Kochetkov O. (Ukr) - Odarenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
13:00Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) - Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) 2:3
13:00Sirghi O. (Mda) - Ciugureanu V. (Mda) 3:0
13:05Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 3:2
13:05Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Khnykin A. (Ukr) 3:1
13:10CancelledKolesnykov V. (Ukr) - Prokopenko D. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Korobko V. (Ukr) 3:2
13:20Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 3:1
13:25Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) 3:0
13:25Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 2:3
13:30Liptak M. (Cze) - Provaznik L. (Cze) 1:3
13:30Lushchyk A. (Ukr) - Chuhai S. (Ukr) 3:0
13:30Ni A. (Mda) - Bujac V. (Mda) 3:0
13:30Semenin K. (Ukr) - Stopin O. (Ukr) 1:3
13:40Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Sydorak N. (Ukr) 3:1
13:40Kolivay O. (Ukr) - Lutsenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
13:50Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 3:1
13:50Solomko S. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) 3:1
13:55Dulich A. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 3:1
13:55Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Nemchenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
14:00Sirghi O. (Mda) - Ni A. (Mda) 3:1
14:00Tuma L. (Cze) - Luder J. (Cze) 3:2
14:10Korobko V. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) 1:3
14:20Levyn S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
14:20Osadchiy O. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 2:3
14:25Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 3:1
14:25Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) - Shyndel I. (Ukr) 1:3
14:30Ciugureanu V. (Mda) - Bujac V. (Mda) 3:0
14:30Pavelka J. (Cze) - Fiser P. (Cze) 0:3
14:40Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) 3:1
14:50Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 3:1
14:50Sprongl J. (Cze) - Satrapa J. (Cze) 3:2
14:55Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) 3:1
14:55Prus S. (Ukr) - Pytsko I. (Ukr) 1:3
15:00Bujac V. (Mda) - Ni A. (Mda) 1:3
15:10Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Korobko V. (Ukr) 2:3
15:20Solomko S. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Ciugureanu V. (Mda) - Sirghi O. (Mda) 3:1
15:30Pavelka J. (Cze) - Satrapa J. (Cze) 2:3
15:40Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Sydorak N. (Ukr) 3:2
15:50Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) 2:3
16:00Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) 2:3
16:00Sprongl J. (Cze) - Fiser P. (Cze) 3:2
16:00Zop S. (Ukr) - Braguta S. (Ukr) 1:3
16:10Slozka V. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) 3:0
16:15Pavelka J. (Cze) - Sprongl J. (Cze) 1:3
16:20Khairov D. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 3:2
16:30Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Meriacri A. (Mda) 3:2
16:35Hovorunets O. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) 1:3
Set 4Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Kolos Y. (Ukr) 2:1
Set 4Satrapa J. (Cze) - Fiser P. (Cze) 1:2
Set 3Solomko S. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 0:2
Set 1Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) 0:0
Set 1Zop S. (Ukr) - Meriacri A. (Mda) 0:0
17:10Korobko V. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) -:-
17:20Osadchiy O. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Hovorunets O. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Braguta S. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) -:-
17:50Smyk V. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Zop S. (Ukr) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Hovorunets O. (Ukr) - Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Meriacri A. (Mda) - Braguta S. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Hovorunets O. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Kochervey V. (Ukr) - Zaporojan V. (Cze) -:-
20:00Shypilov A. (Ukr) - Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Melnic F. (Cze) - Rotaru S. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Kuzmych V. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Kochervey V. (Ukr) - Rotaru S. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Melnic F. (Cze) - Zaporojan V. (Cze) -:-
22:00Kochervey V. (Ukr) - Melnic F. (Cze) -:-
22:30Rotaru S. (Ukr) - Zaporojan V. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

01:50Krasnov D. (Est) - Kuznetsov D. (Est) 1:3
02:15Kregzde D. (Est) - Viidas M. (Est) 3:1
02:20Marat F. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) 0:3
02:45Krasnov D. (Est) - Viidas M. (Est) 0:3
02:50Dolezal M. (Cze) - Semrad P. (Cze) 1:3
03:00Fabini M. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) 3:1
03:15Kuznetsov D. (Est) - Kregzde D. (Est) 0:3
03:20Marat F. (Cze) - Semrad P. (Cze) 0:3
03:30Fiklik O. (Cze) - Kulisek M. (Cze) 3:0
03:45Krasnov D. (Est) - Kregzde D. (Est) 0:3
03:50Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Dolezal M. (Cze) 2:3
03:55Fabini M. (Cze) - Kulisek M. (Cze) 3:2
04:15Viidas M. (Est) - Kuznetsov D. (Est) 3:1
04:25Dvorak M. (Cze) - Fiklik O. (Cze) 2:3
04:25Marat F. (Cze) - Dolezal M. (Cze) 3:0
04:55Fabini M. (Cze) - Fiklik O. (Cze) 3:1
05:00Semrad P. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) 1:3
05:25Kulisek M. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) 3:0
06:10Bucko D. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) 3:1
06:20Strouhal V. (Cze) - Nemec M. (Cze) 3:1
06:30Kedzierski P. (Pol) - Ciosek S. (Pol) 0:3
06:50Manas J. (Cze) - Cibik P. (Cze) 3:1
07:00Jez G. (Pol) - Bracha M. (Pol) 3:0
07:30Bucko D. (Pol) - Ciosek S. (Pol) 1:3
07:45Kosacky A. (Cze) - Cousin J. (Cze) 3:2
07:50Nemec M. (Cze) - Manas J. (Cze) 3:1
08:20Bracha M. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) 3:2
08:30Kedzierski P. (Pol) - Jez G. (Pol) 1:3
08:30CancelledPrusa M. (Cze) - Adamec L. (Cze) -:-
08:30Strouhal V. (Cze) - Cibik P. (Cze) 3:0
08:35CancelledKosacky A. (Cze) - Adamec L. (Cze) -:-
08:35Strouhal V. (Cze) - Manas J. (Cze) 0:3
08:50Cibik P. (Cze) - Nemec M. (Cze) 0:3
08:50Cousin J. (Cze) - Prusa M. (Cze) 2:3
09:15Bucko D. (Pol) - Bracha M. (Pol) 3:1
09:20Kosacky A. (Cze) - Prusa M. (Cze) 0:3
09:25CancelledAdamec L. (Cze) - Cousin J. (Cze) -:-
09:30Jez G. (Pol) - Ciosek S. (Pol) 1:3
10:00Kedzierski P. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) 3:1
10:25Musil F. (Cze) - Svoboda V. (Cze) 0:3
10:30Bucko D. (Pol) - Jez G. (Pol) 2:3
10:50Nemec M. (Cze) - Litomisky P. (Cze) 3:1
10:55Strouhal V. (Cze) - Nosek D. (Cze) 3:2
11:00Kedzierski P. (Pol) - Bracha M. (Pol) 1:3
11:20Musil F. (Cze) - Litomisky P. (Cze) 3:1
11:25Cibik P. (Cze) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) 3:0
11:30Ciosek S. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) 3:0
11:50Svoboda V. (Cze) - Nemec M. (Cze) 3:0
11:55Strouhal V. (Cze) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) 0:3
12:00Bucko D. (Pol) - Kedzierski P. (Pol) 3:1
12:20Musil F. (Cze) - Nemec M. (Cze) 1:3
12:25Nosek D. (Cze) - Cibik P. (Cze) 3:2
12:30Jez G. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) 3:0
12:50Litomisky P. (Cze) - Svoboda V. (Cze) 2:3
12:55Strouhal V. (Cze) - Cibik P. (Cze) 0:3
13:00Bracha M. (Pol) - Ciosek S. (Pol) 2:3
13:25Vilhelm P. (Cze) - Nosek D. (Cze) 3:1
14:20Fabini M. (Cze) - Kocvara M. (Cze) 3:1
14:50Hrncir J. (Cze) - Kulisek M. (Cze) 1:3
14:55Sebl J. (Cze) - Muhlhauser Z. (Cze) 3:0
15:20Fabini M. (Cze) - Kulisek M. (Cze) 2:3
15:25Marat F. (Cze) - Cousin J. (Cze) 3:1
15:50Kocvara M. (Cze) - Hrncir J. (Cze) 3:2
15:55Sebl J. (Cze) - Cousin J. (Cze) 3:1
16:20Fabini M. (Cze) - Hrncir J. (Cze) 3:1
16:25Muhlhauser Z. (Cze) - Marat F. (Cze) 3:2
Set 3Kulisek M. (Cze) - Kocvara M. (Cze) 1:1
Set 2Sebl J. (Cze) - Marat F. (Cze) 0:1
17:25Cousin J. (Cze) - Muhlhauser Z. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

02:00Sklensky M. (Cze) - Mego P. (Cze) 2:3
02:50Martinko J. (Cze) - Rezetka R. (Svk) 3:1
03:30Gavlas A. (Cze) - Spanik T. (Svk) 3:0
04:00Jancarik L. (Cze) - Abbasi A. (Irn) 1:3
04:40Sklensky M. (Cze) - Rezetka R. (Svk) 3:2
05:20Martinko J. (Cze) - Gavlas A. (Cze) 3:2
05:40Jancarik L. (Cze) - Mego P. (Cze) 3:1
06:35Spanik T. (Svk) - Abbasi A. (Irn) 3:1
07:00Sklensky M. (Cze) - Gavlas A. (Cze) 0:3
07:20Jancarik L. (Cze) - Rezetka R. (Svk) 3:0
07:30Mego P. (Cze) - Abbasi A. (Irn) 2:3
08:20Martinko J. (Cze) - Spanik T. (Svk) 3:1

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Kireev S. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) 3:0
00:00Kireev S. (Ukr) - Khoroshko A. (Ukr) 3:0
00:30Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Holoveshkin O. (Ukr) 0:3
00:30Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Mukha T. (Ukr) 2:3
01:00Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Buluy S. (Ukr) 3:2
01:00Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) 3:0
01:00Tatarinov V. (Ukr) - Griban V. (Ukr) 3:2
01:30Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Buluy S. (Ukr) 0:3
01:30Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 0:3
01:30Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) 3:1
02:00Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Holoveshkin O. (Ukr) 3:0
02:00Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Mukha T. (Ukr) 1:3
02:00Tatarinov V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Onischenko R. (Ukr) 2:3
02:30Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Griban V. (Ukr) 2:3
02:30Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) 0:3
03:00Buluy S. (Ukr) - Holoveshkin O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:00Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Mukha T. (Ukr) 3:0
03:00Tatarinov V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 3:2
03:30Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Griban V. (Ukr) 2:3
03:30Holoveshkin O. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) 3:2
03:30Mukha T. (Ukr) - Pokydko S. (Ukr) 0:3
04:00Buluy S. (Ukr) - Onischenko R. (Ukr) 0:3
04:00Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) 2:3
04:00Griban V. (Ukr) - Tatarinov V. (Ukr) 2:3
04:30Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Pokydko S. (Ukr) 3:0
04:30Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 1:3
04:30Holoveshkin O. (Ukr) - Buluy S. (Ukr) 0:3
05:00Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Tatarinov V. (Ukr) 3:1
05:00Holoveshkin O. (Ukr) - Onischenko R. (Ukr) 2:3
05:00Mukha T. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) 3:0
05:30Griban V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 1:3
05:30Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) 3:0
05:30Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Pokydko S. (Ukr) 3:1
06:10Buluy S. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) 0:3
06:10Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Tatarinov V. (Ukr) 3:1
06:10Mukha T. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) 2:3
06:30Griban V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 0:3
06:30Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
06:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) 2:3
07:00Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
07:00Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) 1:3
07:30Doroshenko B. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 1:3
07:30Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
07:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) 1:3
07:45Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 1:3
08:00Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) 1:3
08:15Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Yurchenko H. (Ukr) 2:3
08:15Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
08:15Pinchuk V. (Ukr) - Udovichenko S. (Ukr) 2:3
08:30Doroshenko B. (Ukr) - Yurchenko H. (Ukr) 1:3
08:30Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 3:1
08:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
08:45Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Udovichenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
09:00Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) 1:3
09:15Pinchuk V. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 3:1
09:30Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:30Doroshenko B. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 3:2
09:30Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) 2:3
09:45Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Pinchuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:00Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 0:3
10:00Yurchenko H. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:1
10:10Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 2:3
10:15Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 0:3
10:30Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Metla O. (Ukr) - Doroshenko B. (Ukr) 2:3
10:30Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:45Shamray A. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 2:3
11:00Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 3:1
11:00Yurchenko H. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 3:1
11:15Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Pinchuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) 3:0
11:30Yurchenko H. (Ukr) - Doroshenko B. (Ukr) 1:3
11:30Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:45Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 3:1
12:00Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) 3:2
12:00Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
12:00Metla O. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 2:3
12:15Shamray A. (Ukr) - Pinchuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
12:30Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Doroshenko B. (Ukr) 3:0
12:30Smetenko V. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:45Pinchuk V. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 3:0
13:00Metla O. (Ukr) - Yurchenko H. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) 2:3
13:15Shamray A. (Ukr) - Udovichenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
13:35Smetenko V. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) 3:1
14:00Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 1:3
14:00Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) 3:0
14:15Mashtakov A. (Ukr) - Hutnychenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
14:30Smetenko V. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 0:3
14:30Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
14:45Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
15:00Naida O. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 0:3
15:00Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
15:00Styranets M. (Ukr) - Gedz V. (Ukr) 3:2
15:15Mashtakov A. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 3:1
15:30Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) 3:2
15:45Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Hutnychenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
16:00Naida O. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:1
16:00Styranets M. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 2:3
16:15Mashtakov A. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 3:1
16:30Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Gedz V. (Ukr) 1:3
16:30Naida O. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
16:30Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) 3:1
Set 4Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Hutnychenko O. (Ukr) 1:2
Set 1Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 0:0
Set 1Shelest O. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 0:0
Set 1Styranets M. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 0:0
17:15Hutnychenko O. (Ukr) - Mashtakov A. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Gedz V. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Gedz V. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Mashtakov A. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Shelest O. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Hutnychenko O. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Khoroshko A. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Mashtakov A. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Gedz V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Shelest O. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Hutnychenko O. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Khoroshko A. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Khoroshko A. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Gedz V. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Solovey V. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Khoroshko A. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Solovey V. (Ukr) - Khoroshko A. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Khoroshko A. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Solovey V. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: World Championships Teams (World)

23:00Iskandarov S. (Uzb) - Thakkar M. V. (Ind) 0:3
23:30CancelledKholikov E. (Uzb) - Gnanasekaran S. (Ind) -:-
23:35CancelledGerassimenko K. (Kaz) - Lebrun A. (Fra) -:-
00:00CancelledAnorboev A. (Uzb) - Desai H. (Ind) -:-
00:00CancelledZholudev D. (Kaz) - Lebrun F. (Fra) -:-
01:05Alamian N. (Irn) - Ng P. N. (Hkg) 3:0
01:05Kulczycki S. (Pol) - Chambers D. (Aus) 3:0
01:05Moregard T. (Swe) - Walker S. (Eng) 3:1
01:30Hodaei A. H. (Irn) - Wong Ch. (Hkg) 0:3
01:30Kallberg A. (Swe) - Pitchford L. (Gbr) 1:3
01:30Redzimski M. (Pol) - Lum N. (Aus) 3:2
02:00Alamiyan N. (Irn) - Lam S. (Hkg) 3:0
02:10Kubik M. (Pol) - Luu F. (Aus) 3:0
02:25Karlsson K. (Swe) - McBeath D. (Eng) 3:0
02:30CancelledKulczycki S. (Pol) - Lum N. (Aus) -:-
02:40Alamian N. (Irn) - Wong Ch. (Hkg) 2:3
02:50Moregard T. (Swe) - Pitchford L. (Gbr) 3:1
03:00CancelledRedzimski M. (Pol) - Chambers D. (Aus) -:-
03:20CancelledKallberg A. (Swe) - Walker S. (Eng) -:-
03:35Hodaei A. H. (Irn) - Ng P. N. (Hkg) 1:3
04:05Afanador B. (Pur) - Fan Z. (Chn) 0:3
04:05Alkhadrawi A. (Sau) - Valenta J. (Cze) 3:2
04:05Ly E. (Can) - Abdel-Aziz Y. (Egy) 0:3
04:05Sanguansin P. (Tha) - Kozul D. (Slo) 0:3
04:20Szudi A. (Hun) - Szocs H. (Rou) 3:2
04:30Bu Shulaybi A. (Sau) - Polansky T. (Cze) 1:3
04:30Gonzalez D. (Pur) - Ma L. (Chn) 0:3
04:30Tancharoen S. (Tha) - Jorgic D. (Slo) 0:3
04:30Xu D. (Can) - El-Beiali M. (Egy) 0:3
05:00Majoros B. (Hun) - Ionescu O. (Rou) 1:3
05:00Naranjo A. (Pur) - Wang C. (Chn) 1:3
05:00Passara P. (Tha) - Hribar P. (Slo) 2:3
05:20Alim A. (Sau) - Koldas T. (Cze) 1:3
05:20Lakatos T. (Hun) - Ionescu E. (Rou) 3:1
05:20Wang Z. (Can) - Shouman M. (Egy) 1:3
05:30CancelledAfanador B. (Pur) - Ma L. (Chn) -:-
05:30CancelledLy E. (Can) - El-Beiali M. (Egy) -:-
05:35CancelledSanguansin P. (Tha) - Jorgic D. (Slo) -:-
05:50Alkhadrawi A. (Sau) - Polansky T. (Cze) 0:3
05:50Szudi A. (Hun) - Ionescu O. (Rou) 1:3
06:00CancelledBu Shulaybi A. (Sau) - Valenta J. (Cze) -:-
06:00CancelledGonzalez D. (Pur) - Fan Z. (Chn) -:-
06:00CancelledTancharoen S. (Tha) - Kozul D. (Slo) -:-
06:00CancelledXu D. (Can) - Abdel-Aziz Y. (Egy) -:-
06:10Majoros B. (Hun) - Szocs H. (Rou) 3:0
07:00Chuang Ch-Y. (Tpe) - Allegro M. (Bel) 3:1
07:00Gacina A. (Cro) - Chew Zhe C. (Sgp) 3:0
07:30Pucar T. (Cro) - Pang Y. E. K. (Sgp) 0:3
07:40Liao Ch.-T. (Tpe) - Nuytinck C. (Bel) 0:3
08:00Zeljko F. (Cro) - Quek I. (Sgp) 0:3
08:05Huang Y. (Tpe) - Rassenfosse A. (Bel) 1:3
08:30Gacina A. (Cro) - Pang Y. E. K. (Sgp) 3:2
08:55Chuang Ch-Y. (Tpe) - Nuytinck C. (Bel) 1:3
09:20CancelledLiao Ch.-T. (Tpe) - Allegro M. (Bel) -:-
09:20Pucar T. (Cro) - Chew Zhe C. (Sgp) 3:2

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

01:15Taranik E. (Ukr) - Yuhan T. (Ukr) 1:3
01:45Zaitseva V. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 3:2
02:15Taranik E. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 0:3
02:45Zaitseva V. (Ukr) - Yuhan T. (Ukr) 2:3
03:25Taranik E. (Ukr) - Zaitseva V. (Ukr) 3:0
03:50Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Yuhan T. (Ukr) 0:3
04:25Yuhan T. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) 3:0
04:45Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Zaitseva V. (Ukr) 3:0
05:25Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) 1:3
05:45Yuhan T. (Ukr) - Zaitseva V. (Ukr) 3:1
06:15Zaitseva V. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) 3:1
06:45Yuhan T. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 1:3

OTHERS - WOMEN: World Championships Teams (World)

23:05Vivarelli D. (Ita) - Takahashi G. (Bra) 3:1
23:25Bergstrom L. (Swe) - Fu Y. (Por) 2:3
23:25Li Y.-J. (Tpe) - Diaconu A. (Rou) 3:0
23:30CancelledPatel D. J. (Rsa) - Yuan J. N. (Fra) -:-
23:40Piccolin G. (Ita) - Takahashi B. (Bra) 3:1
23:55Chen S-Y. (Tpe) - Szocs B. (Rou) 3:2
00:00CancelledKalam M. (Rsa) - Pavade P. (Fra) -:-
00:15CancelledArlia N. (Ita) - Watanabe L. (Bra) -:-
00:15Hansson M. (Swe) - Shao J. (Por) 0:3
00:35CancelledCheng I-C. (Tpe) - Samara E. (Rou) -:-
01:05Batra M. (Ind) - Han Y. (Ger) 0:3
01:05Magdieva M. (Uzb) - Wegrzyn A. (Pol) 2:3
01:05Meshref D. (Egy) - Sevcikova M. (Cze) 3:1
01:30Akula S. (Ind) - Mittelham N. (Ger) 3:0
01:30Goda H. (Egy) - Matelova H. (Cze) 0:3
01:50Erkebaeva A. (Uzb) - Wegrzyn K. (Pol) 1:3
02:00Chitale D. P. (Ind) - Winter S. (Ger) 3:1
02:10Helmy Y. (Egy) - Tomanovska K. (Cze) 2:3
02:10Khadjieva R. (Uzb) - Krzysiek P. (Pol) 3:1
02:40Batra M. (Ind) - Mittelham N. (Ger) 1:3
02:40Meshref D. (Egy) - Matelova H. (Cze) 1:3
02:50Magdieva M. (Uzb) - Wegrzyn K. (Pol) 3:1
03:10Akula S. (Ind) - Han Y. (Ger) 0:3
03:20Erkebaeva A. (Uzb) - Wegrzyn A. (Pol) 0:3
03:20CancelledGoda H. (Egy) - Sevcikova M. (Cze) -:-
04:25Madarasz C.D. (Hun) - Kukulkova T. (Svk) 3:0
05:00Dari H. (Hun) - Balazova B. (Svk) 0:3
05:20Hartbrich L. (Hun) - Labosova E. (Svk) 1:3
05:50Madarasz C.D. (Hun) - Balazova B. (Svk) 1:3
06:10CancelledDari H. (Hun) - Kukulkova T. (Svk) -:-
07:00Chen M. (Chn) - Liao I. (Can) 3:0
07:00Paranang O. (Tha) - Ashtari M. (Irn) 3:0
07:00Zeng J. (Sgp) - de Nutte S. (Lux) 3:1
07:00Zhang L. (Usa) - Lyne K. (Mys) 3:0
07:30Jalli S. (Usa) - Chang L. S. A. (Mys) 0:3
07:30Sawettabut J. (Tha) - Shahsavari N. (Irn) 3:2
07:35Sun Y. (Chn) - Liu C. (Can) 3:0
07:45Zhou J. (Sgp) - Ni X. (Lux) 3:2
08:00Ke T. (Usa) - Tee A. X. (Mys) 1:3
08:00Wang M. (Chn) - Nie J. (Can) 3:0
08:20Aueawiriyayothin W. (Tha) - Hajilou P. (Irn) 3:1
08:30CancelledChen M. (Chn) - Liu C. (Can) -:-
08:30CancelledParanang O. (Tha) - Shahsavari N. (Irn) -:-
08:30Wong X. R. (Sgp) - Gonderinger T. (Lux) 3:0
08:30Zhang L. (Usa) - Chang L. S. A. (Mys) 3:2
08:55CancelledZeng J. (Sgp) - Ni X. (Lux) -:-
09:00CancelledSawettabut J. (Tha) - Ashtari M. (Irn) -:-
09:00CancelledSun Y. (Chn) - Liao I. (Can) -:-
09:00CancelledZhou J. (Sgp) - de Nutte S. (Lux) -:-
09:20Jalli S. (Usa) - Lyne K. (Mys) 0:3

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile table tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.