REFRESH

Futsal » Today » All Games

ASIA: AFC Asian Cup

04:00Tajikistan - Turkmenistan 8:5
07:00Uzbekistan - Bahrain 6:1
10:00Thailand - Oman 6:1
13:00Kuwait - Iraq 2:2

BRAZIL: LNF - Playoffs

10:00Jaragua - Carlos Barbosa 4:3

CROATIA: 1. HMNL

13:00Crnica - Vrgorac -:-
13:00Novo Vrijeme - Osijek -:-

DENMARK: Futsal Ligaen

13:00Kobenhavn - Sat Af Pigeons -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

05:00AU - Kiisto 1:2
07:00GFT - Riemu 5:1
08:00Mad Max - TPK 4:1
09:00Akaa - SoVo 4:2
10:00Vieska - Kemi 4:6

FINLAND: Liiga Women

06:00Halikko W - MuSa W 3:4
06:00HIFK FS W - Ylojarven Ilves W -:-
08:00FTK W - Ilves W 3:5
08:00PJK W - RaiFu W 1:2

FRANCE: D1

10:15Bicetre - Bethune 6:4
12:30Paris - Lille 4:8
12:30Paris Acasa - Toulon 3:1
14:45Kingersheim - Etoile Lavalloise -:-

GEORGIA: Futsal League

07:00Kutaisi - FC PSP 3:10

GERMANY: Bundesliga

10:00Jahn Regensburg - Stuttgarter 1:3
10:15HOT 05 Futsal - Penzberg 11:0
12:00Weilimdorf - Wakka Eagles 8:3
12:30Bielefeld-Sennestadt - Hamburg Panthers 4:2
14:00Sankt Pauli - Dusseldorf -:-

GREECE: Super League

14:30Ermis Zografou - Combra -:-

ITALY: Serie A

09:00Aniene - Napoli Futsal 2:4
10:00Monastir - Padova 2:0
10:00Pistoia - Fortitudo Pomezia 3:0
12:00Real San Giuseppe - L84 2:2

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

02:00Kairat Almaty - Atyrau 8:0
05:00Shakhar Taldykorgan - Ordabasy 2:7
07:00Ayat - Astana 6:2
08:00Rahmet Aktobe - MFC Aktobe 2:4
11:00Kaspiy Aktau - Baiterek Uralsk 3:6

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

08:00Kengaroos - Petrow 1:14
08:00Madona - RFS Futsal 1:7
11:00TFK Salaspils TENTE - RABA 3:3
12:00Nikers - Nica 1:2

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

10:00AZS Warszawa - Opole 2:2
10:00Torun - MOKS Bialystok 6:3
11:00Katowice - Legia Warszawa 2:2
12:00Bochnia - Chorzow 6:1
13:00Widzew Lodz - Pniewy 1:5

PORTUGAL: Liga Placard

11:00Braga/AAUM - Caxinas Poca Barca 2:2
11:00Lombos - Portimonense 10:4
12:00Leoes - Benfica 1:2
14:00Sporting - Electrico 2:1

RUSSIA: SuperLiga

04:00Sibiryak - Ukhta 4:6
05:00Yekaterinburg - Norilsky Nickel 4:3
09:30Cristal St. Petersburg - Novaja Generacija 1:9
09:30Yugra - Tyumen 2:1
11:00PostponedCPRF - Cristal St. Petersburg -:-
11:00PostponedNorilsky Nickel - Yugra -:-
11:00PostponedTorpedo - Novaja Generacija -:-
11:00PostponedTyumen - Ukhta -:-
11:00PostponedYekaterinburg - Sibiryak -:-

RUSSIA: Second Division

05:30Zarya Yakutsk - Pomorie 7:4
06:00Lipetsk - Rostov 6:3
06:30Volga Saratov - Yugra 2 5:4
07:00CPRF 2 - Fakel-GTS 3:3
09:00Gorodets - Norman Nizhnyi Novgorod 4:6

RUSSIA: Championship Women

06:00OrelGU W - Laguna-UOR W 0:6
12:00Normanochka W - Mospolitekh W -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - 5th-8th places

10:00Barracas Central - Dep. Meta -:-
12:00Panta NPA-Walon - Societa Sportiva Bocca -:-

SPAIN: Liga Nacional

06:15Levante - Barcelona 1:6
07:00Movistar Inter - Real Betis 3:4
10:30Manzanares FS - Osasuna Magna 3:2
12:30Ribera Navarra - Noia 2:3
13:00Cordoba - Jaen 3:3
14:00Antequera - Cartagena 4:5

SPAIN: Segunda Division

07:00Zaragoza - Burela 1:3
10:00Real Betis B - Ceuti 3:3
11:30Castellon - El Ejido 0:6
11:30Sala 5 Martorell CS - Leganes 2:2
12:00El Valle - Benavente 8:2
14:00Alzira FS - Barcelona B 3:2
14:15O Parrulo - Colo Colo Zaragoza 5:3

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:00At. Navalcarnero W - Zaragoza W 9:2
11:00Marin W - Roldan Sala W 3:3
11:30Burela W - Ourense SAD W 4:2
12:00Torreblanca W - Alcorcon W 3:2
12:30Alcantarilla W - Teldeportivo W 4:1
12:30Mostoles W - Majadahonda W 3:2
12:45Joventut Elx W - Leganes W 0:5

SWEDEN: Futsalligan

10:00Stallarholmens - Rosengard 7:2

SWITZERLAND: Premier League

12:00Zurich - Bern 5:4

UKRAINE: Extra-Liga

06:00Kardinal Rivne - Uragan 4:5
07:00HIT Kiev - Cherkasy 5:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile futsal live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.