REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Delray Beach (USA), hard

12:30Harrison R. (Usa) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) -:-
12:30McDonald M. (Usa) - Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) -:-
14:00Vesely J. (Cze) - Nakashima B. (Usa) -:-
14:30Mannarino A. (Fra) - Kwon S. (Kor) -:-
18:00Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Millman J. (Aus) -:-
20:00Gomez E. (Ecu) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) -:-
20:00CancelledSandgren T. (Usa) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Marseille (France), hard (indoor)

05:00CancelledCilic M. (Cro) - Krajinovic F. (Srb) -:-
Set 3Ymer M. (Swe) - Gasquet R. (Fra) 1:1 (6:3,3:6,0:0)
13:00Paire B. (Fra) - Barrere G. (Fra) -:-
14:30Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Bublik A. (Kaz) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Marseille (France) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

06:05Gerasimov E. (Blr) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) 2:1
06:10Benchetrit E. (Fra) - Gombos N. (Svk) 1:2
08:45Novak D. (Aut) - Bachinger M. (Ger) 2:1
08:45Popyrin Al. (Aus) - Ivashka I. (Blr) 1:2

ATP - SINGLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

08:00CancelledAndujar-Alba P. (Esp) - Djere L. (Srb) -:-
08:00CancelledVerdasco F. (Esp) - Cuevas P. (Uru) -:-
14:30Andujar-Alba P. (Esp) - Verdasco F. (Esp) -:-
14:30Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Delbonis F. (Arg) -:-
14:30Martin A. (Svk) - Garin C. (Chi) -:-
16:00Martinez P. (Esp) - Dellien H. (Bol) -:-
16:00Moutet C. (Fra) - Coria F. (Arg) -:-
17:00Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) -:-
18:30Ramos A. (Esp) - Alcaraz Garfia C. (Esp) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

02:00CancelledClijsters K. (Bel) - Bertens K. (Ned) -:-
02:00CancelledSvitolina E. (Ukr) - Muguruza G. (Esp) -:-
05:05Anisimova A. (Usa) - Strycova B. (Cze) 1:2
06:00Mertens E. (Bel) - Wang Q. (Chn) 2:0
08:00Riske A. (Usa) - Jabeur O. (Tun) 1:2
10:30Clijsters K. (Bel) - Muguruza G. (Esp) 0:2
12:20Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Sevastova A. (Lat) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates) - Qualification, hard

01:40Bogdan A. (Rou) - Sasnovich A. (Blr) 0:2
01:40Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Mattek-Sands B. (Usa) 2:0
01:40Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Hercog P. (Slo) 2:0
03:10Cirstea S. (Rou) - Suarez Navarro C. (Esp) 2:1
03:20Siniakova K. (Cze) - Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) 2:1
03:35Hsieh S-W. (Tpe) - Brady J. (Usa) 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Delray Beach (USA), hard

Set 2Cacic N./Nys H. - Gonzalez S./Skupski K. 1:0 (6:4,2:4)

ATP - DOUBLES: Marseille (France), hard (indoor)

Set 3Brkic T./Cilic M. - Koolhof W./Mektic N. 1:1 (5:7,6:1,9:9)

ATP - DOUBLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

17:30Cabal J./Farah R. - Luz O./Matos R. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) - Qualification, clay

14:30Caruso S./Gaio F. - Balazs A./Romboli F. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

05:10Jurak D./Shvedova Y. - Kichenok L./Kichenok N. 1:2
05:15Golubic V./Teichmann J. B. - Duan Y./Kudermetova V. 0:2
06:20Kenin S./Mattek-Sands B. - Adamczak M./Sizikova Y. 2:0
07:15Ninomiya M./Yang Z. - Goerges J./Halep S. 2:0
08:40Flipkens K./Van Uytvanck A. - Peschke K./Schuurs D. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bergamo (Italy), hard (indoor)

05:25Gakhov I. (Rus) - Serdarusic N. (Cro) 0:2
06:20Gigante M. (Ita) - De Greef A. (Bel) 1:2
07:10Grenier H. (Fra) - Pecotic M. (Cro) 2:0
09:10Durasovic V. (Nor) - Nardi L. (Ita) 2:0
09:25Ornago F. (Ita) - Vanni L. (Ita) 0:2
10:30Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Celikbilek A. (Tur) 2:1
10:45Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Klein L. (Svk) 2:0
Set 1Zeppieri G. (Ita) - Cobolli F. (Ita) 0:0 (3:1)
12:30Molcan A. (Svk) - Vavassori A. (Ita) -:-
13:30CancelledFatic N. (Bih) - Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) -:-
13:55Crepatte B. (Fra) - Musetti L. (Ita) -:-
15:30Marchenko I. (Ukr) - Pellegrino A. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Drummondville (Canada), hard (indoor)

10:10Chappell N. (Usa) - Peniston R. (Gbr) 0:2
10:10Damov K. (Can) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) 0:2
11:05Baiant R. (Can) - Simon T. (Ger) 0:2
Set 2Song E. (Usa) - Arias B. (Bol) 1:0 (6:2,1:0)
Set 1Gervais W. (Can) - Catarina L. (Mon) 0:0 (0:1)
13:00CancelledHaerteis J. (Ger) - Heliovaara H. (Fin) -:-
13:00Haerteis J. (Ger) - Bourcet T. (Fra) -:-
13:50Kirchheimer S. (Usa) - Peliwo F. (Can) -:-
19:00Galarneau A. (Can) - Escoffier A. (Fra) -:-
20:30Volfson D. (Can) - Baadi T. (Can) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Koblenz (Germany), hard (indoor)

06:00Welte M. (Ger) - Pavlasek A. (Cze) 2:1
06:20Zima L. (Ger) - Machac T. (Cze) 0:2
07:35Eriksson M. (Swe) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) 0:2
08:10Wessels L. (Ger) - Heller P. (Ger) 2:0
09:00Kuzmanov D. (Bul) - Orlov V. (Ukr) 2:0
09:25Marterer M. (Ger) - Struvay E. (Col) 2:0
10:30Safranek V. (Cze) - Heyman C. (Bel) 2:0
11:10Basic M. (Bih) - Mertens Y. (Bel) 2:0
12:20Ignatik U. (Blr) - Ehrenschneider N. (Ger) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Morelos (Mexico), hard

Set 2Hernandez-Fernandez J. (Dom) - Mansouri S. (Tun) 0:1 (3:6,5:5)
12:30Altamirano C. (Usa) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) -:-
13:30Dougaz A. (Tun) - Lindell Ch. (Swe) -:-
13:30Velotti A. (Arg) - Lock B. (Zim) -:-
14:00Patino L. (Mex) - Gonzalez A. (Col) -:-
16:30Hernandez J. A. (Mex) - Rodriguez C. (Col) -:-
16:30Panta J. (Per) - King K. (Usa) -:-
16:30Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) -:-
19:00Lopez Villasenor G. (Mex) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) -:-
20:30Hidalgo D. (Ecu) - Clezar G. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 6 (Turkey), clay

02:00Bonadio R. (Ita) - Paz J. P. (Arg) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 6 (Turkey), clay

02:00Steur Julyette M. J. (Ger) - Han J. (Chn) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Jodhpur (India), hard

23:30Burdina E. (Rus) - Atturu S. (Usa) -:-
23:30Cengiz B. (Tur) - Thandi K. K. (Ind) -:-
23:30Chanta A. (Tha) - Romeo C. (Fra) -:-
23:30Desai Z. (Ind) - Inoue M. (Jpn) -:-
23:30Djakovic M. (Srb) - Jones F. (Gbr) -:-
23:30Hondo S. (Jpn) - Chilumula N. (Ind) -:-
23:30Luangnam N. (Tha) - Chaudhari V. (Ind) -:-
23:30Luikham J. (Ind) - Bhatia R. (Ind) -:-
23:30Nikiforova E. (Rus) - Sawangkaew M. (Tha) -:-
23:30Peddi R. S. V. (Ind) - Bhosale R. (Ind) -:-
23:30Raina A. (Ind) - Marinkovic B. (Srb) -:-
23:30Sadiq S. (Ind) - Burrage J. (Gbr) -:-
23:30Sama S. (Ind) - Vig S. (Ind) -:-
23:30Shaik H. B. (Ind) - Ozeki M. (Jpn) -:-
23:30Strakhova V. (Ukr) - Bavisetti S. (Ind) -:-
23:30Yadav M. (Ind) - Breckova N. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Kyoto (Japan), hard (indoor)

20:00Bektas E. (Usa) - Xun F. Y. (Chn) -:-
20:00Kato M. (Jpn) - Shimizu A. (Jpn) -:-
20:00Moore T. (Gbr) - Plipuech P. (Tha) -:-
21:30Hontama M. (Jpn) - Kaji H. (Jpn) -:-
21:30Namigata J. (Jpn) - Hanatani N. (Jpn) -:-
21:30Okamura K. (Jpn) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) -:-
23:00Wang Xin. (Chn) - Oshino S. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

23:00Ivanov V./Ratniuk M. - Bezborodov D./Ozernoy D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Jodhpur (India), hard

23:30Bhatia R./Cengiz B. - Bavisetti S./Breckova N. -:-
23:30Bhambri P./Chilumula N. - Chaudhari V./Sama S. -:-
23:30Bhosale R./Inoue M. - Chanta A./Kuearum S. -:-
23:30Djakovic M./Marinkovic B. - Luangnam N./Thombare P. -:-
23:30Choudhary L./Narsinghani J. - Mane S./Raina A. -:-
23:30Burdina E./Strakhova V. - Desai Z./Romeo C. -:-
23:30Nikiforova E./Vig S. - Hondo S./Ozeki M. -:-
23:30Luikham J./Yadav M. - Akiyama M./Easwaramurthi A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Perth (Australia), hard

23:00Aiava D./Myers A. - Hourigan P. M./Tere-Apisah A. -:-
23:00Elie J./Ramialison I. - Bains N./Jang S. J. -:-
23:00Fourlis J./Routliffe E. - Bozovic A./Marshall A. -:-
23:00Fanning E./Wu Ho C. - Kung L./Stefanini L. -:-
00:30Akita S./Minokoshi M. - Barry M./Gibson T. -:-
00:30da Silva Fick G./Popovic I. - Parnaby A./Smith A. -:-
00:30Repac M./Symons O. - Morisaki K./Sema E. -:-
00:30Ureke A./Zakarlyuk M. - Culley J./Preston T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Kyoto (Japan), hard (indoor)

23:00Hayashi E./Uchijima M. - Arakawa H./Kang J. Q. -:-
23:00Okuno A./Xun F. Y. - Kobori M./Shimizu A. -:-
00:30Bektas E./Moore T. - Kato M./Okamura K. -:-
00:30Hsieh Y./Yonehara M. - Ng K. Y./Rodionova Ar. -:-
00:30Wu F./Zhang Y. - Ayukawa M./Hozumi E. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.