REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs

10:10Evans D. (Gbr) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) 2:0
11:25Norrie C. (Gbr) - Struff J-L. (Ger) 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs

14:10Salisbury J./Skupski N. - Krawietz K./Puetz T. 0:2

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs

10:10Great Britain - Germany 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

02:05Svrcina D. (Cze) - Oliveira G. (Por) RETIRED 1:0
02:10Ajdukovic D. (Cro) - Chappell N. (Usa) 2:1
02:10Peniston R. (Gbr) - Fatic N. (Bih) 2:1
02:10Zekic M. (Srb) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) 0:2
03:10Cacao T. (Por) - Metreveli A. (Geo) 2:0
04:20Bonadio R. (Ita) - Domingues J. (Por) 1:2
04:30Hardt N. (Dom) - Dougaz A. (Tun) 2:0
04:40Borges N. (Por) - Kirkin E. (Tur) 2:0
05:45Lee D. H. (Kor) - Esteve L. E. (Esp) 0:2
05:55Veldheer M. (Ned) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) 0:2
07:10Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - Misolic F. (Aut) 1:2
07:30Tiurnev E. (Rus) RETIRED - Erel Y. (Tur) 1:1
07:40Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Crawford O. (Usa) 0:2
10:20Wessels L. (Ger) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Forli 2 (Italy), hard (indoor)

04:05Kamke T. (Ger) - Stricker D. (Sui) 0:2
05:50Sachko V. (Ukr) - Nardi L. (Ita) 2:1
06:05Setkic A. (Bih) - Rosol L. (Cze) 0:2
07:20Rodionov J. (Aut) - Forejtek J. (Cze) 2:1
08:20Gaio F. (Ita) - Lenz J. (Ger) 0:2
10:00Fabbiano T. (Ita) - Vatutin A. (Rus) 0:2
10:35Sels J. (Ned) - Gigante M. (Ita) 2:0
12:15Viola M. (Ita) - Maden Y. (Ger) 2:1
13:30Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Cobolli F. (Ita) 1:2
14:35Ritschard A. (Usa) - Bachinger M. (Ger) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sao Paulo (Brazil), clay

07:40Heide G. (Bra) - Londero J. I. (Arg) 2:0
07:40Nikles J. (Sui) - Uchida K. (Jpn) 2:1
07:40Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Klier Junior G. (Bra) 2:1
09:00CancelledCuevas P. (Uru) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) -:-
09:35Krstin P. (Srb) RETIRED - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) 0:1
10:10Jarry N. (Chi) - Gomez A. (Col) 2:0
10:15Collarini A. (Arg) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) 2:0
11:05Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Gonzalez A. (Col) 2:0
12:05Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) - Villanueva G. (Arg) 2:0
12:15Cachin P. (Arg) - Juarez F. (Arg) 2:0
13:10Alves M. (Bra) - Darderi L. (Ita) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

07:45Paul J./Sultanov K. - Cabral F./Dougaz A. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Forli 2 (Italy), hard (indoor)

04:10Cressy M./Geerts M. - Kotov P./Matuszewski P. 1:2
09:30Vavassori A./Vega Hernandez D. - Caporali F./Virgili A. 2:0
12:15Erler A./Miedler L. - Angelini L./Gaio F. 2:0
15:35Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. - Sabanov I./Sabanov M. 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

01:30Apostol B. I. (Rou) - Gomes M. (Por) 2:0
01:30Sveridenko V. (Rus) - Harris B. (Gbr) 0:2
02:00Dumitru A. (Rou) - Wenger D. (Sui) 0:2
02:00Madarasz G. (Hun) - Malgaroli L. (Ita) 2:0
00:30Toledo B. P. (Esp) - Saritas G. (Tur) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 7 (Mexico), hard

11:00Hernandez J. A. (Mex) - Mendoza A. (Bol) 2:0
11:00Mbithi M. (Usa) - Tamm K. (Est) 0:2
11:00Miralles B. (Esp) - Rousseau H. (Hai) 0:2
11:00Rubio Fierros A. F. (Mex) - Spec M. (Slo) 0:2
11:00Strode I. (Usa) - Blanch D. (Usa) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion 9 (Greece), hard

03:30Kopp S. (Aut) - Deckers A. (Ned) 2:1
03:30Lipp M. (Ger) - Pontjodikromo S. (Ned) 0:2
03:30Tsitsipas P. (Gre) - Wendelken H. (Gbr) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

03:00Deschamps T. (Fra) - Parker S. (Gbr) 0:2
03:00Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) - Mu T. (Chn) 1:2
03:00Samrej K. (Tha) - Pierre H. (Fra) 2:1
07:00Pennaforti G. (Ita) - Jovic V. (Srb) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

12:30Beltre J. (Dom) - Vernier M. (Chi) 0:2
12:30Gima S. (Rou) - Farren C. (Usa) 2:0
12:30Perez A. (Usa) - Phillips R. (Jam) 1:2
12:30Scott F. (Usa) - Maleno rosario A. J. (Dom) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Villa Allende (Argentina), clay

08:00Hidalgo G. A. (Arg) - Navone M. (Arg) 0:2
09:00Mirgone F. (Arg) - Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) 0:2
09:00Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Lopez Linquet L. (Arg) 2:0
14:30Carnevalle L. (Arg) - Monzon I. (Arg) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

03:30Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. (Rou) - Drazic M. (Cro) 2:0
04:00Haseth L. E. (Nor) - Yoruk I. (Tur) 0:2
04:30Todoni A. A. (Rou) - Cisovska R. (Svk) 2:0
00:30Spasova B. (Bul) - Demidova D. (Rus) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bengaluru (India), hard

23:45Atturu S. (Usa) - Sadiq S. (Ind) 0:2
23:45Chaudhari V. (Ind) - Chilumula N. (Ind) 2:0
23:45Natarajan R. (Ind) - Lee S. (Kor) 0:2
00:45Grewal J. K. (Ind) - Yadav M. (Ind) 2:1
23:00Easwaramurthi A. (Ind) - Maruri R. (Ind) 0:2
23:00Jamshidi E. (Den) - Chamarthi S. S. (Ind) 0:2
23:00Vig S. (Ind) - Yankovskaya Z. (Rus) 0:2
00:00Bavisetti S. (Ind) - Mane S. (Ind) 2:0
00:00Bhosale R. (Ind) - Tatavarthy S. (Ind) 2:0
00:00Narayan Prasad P. (Ind) - Yeddula S. D. (Ind) 2:0
00:00Rachapudi P. (Ind) - Singla R. (Ind) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexico), hard

11:00Kent S. (Usa) RETIRED - Fiquet T. (Fra) 0:0
15:00Hsu C. (Tpe) - Koldobski K. (Isr) 2:0
15:00Kissell J. (Usa) - Tilbuerger J. (Sui) 2:0
15:00Pitt A. (Usa) - Lampl C. (Usa) 0:2
15:00Sieg M. (Usa) - Fung S. (Can) 0:2
23:30Vazquez M. Q. D. (Mex) - Montez P. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Curitiba (Brazil), clay

08:00Ferreira T. M. C. (Bra) - Klimovicz J. (Bra) 2:0
08:00Zeballos N. (Bol) - Astigarraga Harper P. (Esp) 2:0
11:00Doldan S. (Par) - Kurata N. (Bra) 0:2
16:30Bueno H. (Bra) - Pedretti G. T. (Bra) 0:2
16:30Gamarra Martins I. (Bra) - Sperb J. (Bra) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion 9 (Greece), clay

03:30Chikaraishi Y. (Jpn) - Gettwart F. (Ger) 1:2
03:30Ukolova A. (Rus) - Pavlou D. (Gre) 0:2
03:30Wi H. W. (Kor) - Tran L. (Ned) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lousada 2 (Portugal), hard (indoor)

05:00Dapkute I. (Ltu) RETIRED - Aksu A. (Tur) 1:1
05:00Gimbrere J. (Ned) - Moreno A. (Esp) 2:0
05:00Lanca S. (Por) - Keller N. (Sui) 0:2
07:30Maristany G. (Esp) - Nuudi M. (Est) 2:0
07:30Sanz-Llaneza F. A. (Esp) - Campino M. (Por) 0:2
08:00Jorge M. (Por) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) 1:2
08:15Szostak M. (Fra) - Barkova T. (Rus) 0:2
10:30Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) - Granwehr A. (Sui) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

03:00Karunaratne A. (Sri) - Tran D. (Ned) 2:0
04:00Hindova D. (Cze) - Simone A. (Ita) 2:0
04:00Ng M. (Hkg) - Arcangioli M. (Fra) 2:1
04:00Pulchartova L. (Cze) - Chanta A. (Tha) 1:2
04:00Vishnevskaya E. (Rus) - Bouzo Z. (Esp) 1:2
07:00Ambrosio S. (Ger) - Djakovic M. (Srb) 2:0
07:00Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) - Saigo Y. (Jpn) 2:0
08:30Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) - Saigo R. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

08:30Sinha A. (Usa) - Gomez Pezuela Cano M. (Mex) 0:2
08:30Smith Dias Y. (Cub) - Samudio A. (Col) 0:2
09:00Antal A. (Rus) - Borisova V. (Rus) 2:0
09:00Candelier A. (Dom) - Kopsova I. (Svk) 0:2
09:00Espinal Plaza R. L. (Dom) - Williams S. (Usa) 0:2
09:00Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) - Carrera S. (Cub) 2:0
09:00Valdez R. (Cub) - Gell M. (Dom) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Jablonec nad Nisou 2 (Czech Republic), hard (indoor)

04:00Chwalinska M. (Pol) - Sebov K. (Can) 2:1
04:00Havlickova L. (Cze) - Monnet C. (Fra) 0:2
05:30Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) - Munzarova L. (Cze) 2:1
05:30Shapatava S. (Geo) - Palicova B. (Cze) 1:2
06:00Kanev K. (Ger) - Vismane D. (Lat) 0:2
06:00Kulikova A. (Fin) - Cengiz B. (Tur) 2:0
06:00Markova J. (Cze) - Valentova T. (Cze) 2:0
07:30Astakhova D. (Rus) - Kazionova E. (Rus) 2:0
09:00Makarova E. (Rus) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

03:00Nahimana S. (Bur) - Stevanovic N. (Srb) 1:2
03:00Wagner S. (Ger) - Lukas T. (Cro) 2:0
04:30Fett J. (Cro) - Aney J. (Usa) 0:2
04:30Gabric A. (Ger) - Brancaccio N. (Ita) 2:1
04:30Raggi A. (Ita) - Mendez S. (Aus) 0:2
04:30Spiteri D. (Ita) - Jacquemot E. (Fra) 0:2
06:00Andreeva E. (Rus) - Failla J. (Usa) 2:0
06:00Delai M. (Ita) - Pigato L. (Ita) 0:2
07:30Vecic A. (Ger) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) 0:2
07:30Zuger J. (Sui) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) 0:2
09:00Mair L. (Ita) - Bassols M. (Esp) 0:2
09:00CancelledSmith T. N. (Aus) - Deichmann K. (Lie) -:-
09:00Smith T. N. (Aus) - Kraus S. (Aut) 2:0
10:30Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) - Ruzic A. (Cro) RETIRED 1:0
10:30In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Jorge F. (Por) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

03:30Cuenin S./Fils A. - Madaras N./Savelev D. 0:2
06:30Harris B./Kirci K. - Chepelev A./Toledo B. P. 2:1
06:30Ilkel B./Ozdemir S. M. - Matsui T./Uesugi K. 1:2
06:30Saritas G./Turker M. N. - Malgaroli L./Parizzia N. 0:2
06:30Abibsi A./Turknas D. - Lopez N./Schubert H. A. 2:1
06:30Martinez L./Wenger D. - Madarasz G./Srbljak G. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo 18 (Egypt), clay

05:30Denisov I./Lobanov A. - Gill F./Yunis F. 0:2
05:30Ho R./Schell N. - Masiero R./Migliardi G. 2:0
05:30Roggero T./Tomasetto L. - Huang T./Lo Chien H. 0:2
05:30Pavlovic L./Valsecchi P. - Abou Taleb B./Ibrahim K. 2:0
05:30Isomura K./Villoslada E. - Mansilla Diez M./Vidal Azorin J. F. 0:2
06:45Gray J./Seateun N. - Speziali F./Zanada E. 0:2
07:00Gabr A./Makhlouf S. - Alcala Gurri M./Pujol Navarro B. 2:1
07:00Iamachkine P./Tenti F. - Hamza Reguig S./Osmont G. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 7 (Mexico), hard

16:00Gregg P./Rodrigues P. G. - Fuly L./Ortega J. V. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Heraklion 9 (Greece), hard

05:00Gobbi G./Procopio A. - Broom C./Patten H. 0:2
05:00Elamin A./Roe Flannelly J. - Lanik T./Vaitiekunas P. 0:2
05:00Kypriotis E./Stamoulos I. - Dragomirov D./Nedelchev N. 0:2
06:30Schinas S./Xilas I. - Cuceu A./Macovei R. F. 2:0
06:45Pontjodikromo S./Wehnelt K. - Kim D. J./Park U. 2:0
08:00Tsitsipas P./Tsitsipas P. - Kountourakis I./Skorilas A. 0:2
08:00Jones A./Tzicas C. - Cohen E./Ginat R. 1:2
08:00Hodkin S./Wendelken H. WO - Dray E./Vaccari S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

07:00Duncan D./Goldberg Alviani N. R. - Berger A./Casays F. 2:0
07:00Bronka A./Grynkowski P. - Ben Abdennibi S./Misrahi J. 2:0
07:00Cloes L./Paulson A. - Bourgois C./Scaglia M. 1:2
08:00D'Agostino S./Pampanin P. - Deschamps T./Pierre H. 2:0
08:00Bouquier A./Parker S. - Mugelli P./Zhibul D. 2:0
08:00Martinez M./Vincent A. - Fernandez Flores D./Soriano Barrera A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

13:00Claverie L./Maginley J. - Munoz E./Munoz Veras P. 2:0
15:00Brugnerotto M./Carnevale-Miino T. - Perez Y./Rivera Granja O. -:-
15:00Corwin F./O'Hoisin O. - Santibanez S./Vernier M. -:-
15:00Bicknell B./Phillips R. - Ghorbel A./Smith R. -:-
15:00Ponte M./Turino O. - Gima S./Zemel Y. -:-
15:00Musialek A./Wallart E. - Boyer T. D./Markes C. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Villa Allende (Argentina), clay

11:30Kestelboim M./Martinez M. N. - Llanes F./Roncadelli F. 2:0
11:30Gomez F. A./Vilaro A. - Ambrogi L. E./Del Pino M. 1:2
11:30Barreiros Reyes M./Zanellato N. - Farjat T./Lingua Lavallen A. L. 0:2
13:30Carnevalle L./Gagliardo L. - Navone M./Otegui J. B. 0:2
14:30Egea F. E./Hidalgo G. A. - Comesana F./Torres J. B. 2:1
17:00Carou I./Monzon I. - Aboian L./Aboian V. 2:0
17:00Mirgone F./Novo I. - Arias B./Dellien Velasco M. A. 0:2
17:00Paz J. P./Rodriguez Taverna S. - Alarcon B. D./Teramo D. C. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

03:00Curovic T./Isaeva A. - Popa M. S./Soke D. 2:0
06:30Cirpanli . D./Lazar S. - Hoste Ferrer C./Martinez Cirez C. 0:2
07:00Atay S./Poj N. - Drazic M./Eraydin B. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Bengaluru (India), hard

00:30Bavisetti S./Bhosale R. - Banerjee Y./Grewal J. K. 2:0
00:45Muniyan A./Nitture A. D. - Baharmus H./Bhamidipaty S. R. 0:2
00:45Bhatnagar S./Tamhankar B. - Balu S./Chilakalapudi S. S. 0:2
02:00Atturu S./Rajmohan N. - Narayan P. P./Narayan Prasad P. 2:0
02:00Natarajan R./Vig S. - Bhandari P./Maruri R. 2:0
02:15Chilumula N./Mane S. - Chamarthi S. S./Sadiq S. 0:2
03:30Ingale P./Rachapudi P. - Lee S./Sama S. 0:2
05:00Bhasin S./Tatavarthy S. - Chaudhari V./Yadav M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo 18 (Egypt), clay

04:00Chang T. X./Domova D. - Elhalaby F./Mousa D. 2:0
04:00Lavino I./Schmidt A. - Mariani M./Salvi L. 2:0
05:30Hosni R./Khalil F. - Poduraeva M./Tirunelveli T. 0:2
05:30Dmitrichenko Y./Samir S. - Wang C./Yang Y. Y. 2:0
07:00Fouad H./Fouad N. - Bernaschi C./Squarcialupi G. 2:1
07:00Nugroho P. M./Petrenko V. - Faltinger I./Flament D. 2:0
07:00Lin F. A./Zhuoma Y. - Ezzat Y./Marinkovic B. 2:1
07:00Falei A./Zolotareva A. - Klaffner M./Ureke A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Curitiba (Brazil), clay

14:30Doldan H./Doldan S. - Da C. M. S./Pereira D. A. G. 2:0
14:30Da S. A. M./Melato B. - Carneiro O./Cohen P. S. 2:0
14:30Eduarda L. M./Ueno D. P. - Kaul M. L./Welker E. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Heraklion 9 (Greece), clay

05:00Gavrila O./Lindh E. - Fehr N./Vasilescu L. 2:0
05:00Amariei I. D./Ogescu S. - Gemovic E./Krznaric N. 2:0
06:30Kovacicova S./Logotheti E. - Barbulescu . B. E./Ushijima R. 0:2
07:00Tian F./Wi H. W. - Khirin N./Zelnickova R. 0:2
07:30Fossa N./John-Baptiste L. - Kimmelmann J./Tran L. 2:0
08:00Ayala Serra N./Hernandez M. J. - Christopoulou A./Pavlou D. 2:0
08:00Barrett G./Ilie D. M. - Christofi E./Laki M. 0:2
08:40Olyanovskaya V./Olyanovskaya N. - Gettwart F./Stojanova J. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Lousada 2 (Portugal), hard (indoor)

10:00Sequeira M./Sutherland A. - Hamaliy E./Lanca S. 0:2
10:45Ozerova A./Yersh K. - Gadient N./Pirtac B. L. 2:0
11:30Campino M./Murta I. - Baszak W./Zaytseva K. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

08:30Radovanovic . N./Tsitskishvili S. - Ng M./Tran D. 2:0
09:00Csabi P./Hindova D. - Park M./Wu Ho C. 2:1
09:00Mansouri Y./Simone A. - Kotylak M./Kowalczyk N. 2:0
09:30Chehoudi D./Van Bommel R. - Wierzbowska A./Zawadzka J. 0:2
09:30Behulova B./Vishnevskaya E. - Chanta A./Cirotte A. 0:2
09:30Ortega Redondo P./Yongmod T. - Bouzo Z./Parazinskaite A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

13:00Carrera S./Sinha A. - Gomez Pezuela Cano M./Schenck S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Jablonec nad Nisou 2 (Czech Republic), hard (indoor)

07:30Bartunkova N./Palicova B. - Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. 2:0
09:00Salkova D./Struplova J. - Cengiz B./Falkowska W. 2:0
10:30Cavalle-Reimers Y./Ponchet J. - Hosogi S./Matsuda M. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

10:30Kostyuk M./Odorizzi C. - Chong E. W./Uchijima M. 0:2
10:30Brancaccio N./Zantedeschi A. - Alvisi E./Urgesi F. 1:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.