Soccer » 17.05.2024 » Odds
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
22:00Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa 0:1ITALY: Serie A
14:45Fiorentina - Napoli 2:2 [ 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.60 ]ALBANIA: Superliga - Playoffs
14:00Partizani - Skenderbeu 1:0ALGERIA: Ligue 1
11:00PostponedASO Chlef - Kabylie -:-11:00PostponedBen Aknoun - ES Setif -:-
11:00PostponedConstantine - Oran -:-
11:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Biskra -:-
11:00PostponedMagra - Paradou -:-
11:00PostponedMC Alger - CR Belouizdad -:-
11:00PostponedSaoura - USM Alger -:-
11:00PostponedUS Souf - Khenchela -:-
12:00ASO Chlef - Khenchela 4:1
12:00Ben Aknoun - Biskra 2:1
12:00Constantine - CR Belouizdad 1:1
12:00El Bayadh - Kabylie 1:1
12:00Oran - ES Setif 4:1
12:00Saoura - Paradou 2:1
12:00US Souf - Magra 0:2
13:00MC Alger - USM Alger 1:0
ALGERIA: U21 League
05:00Oran U21 - ES Setif U21 0:212:00Constantine U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 2:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
14:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Temperley 0:2 [ 1.95 | 3.00 | 4.33 ]ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
14:30Argentino de Quilmes - UAI Urquiza 3:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
13:00Ezeiza - Juventud de Bernal 3:2ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
10:00San Lorenzo W - Newells Old Boys W 1:214:00Banfield W - Social Atletico Television W 1:2
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Final Group
20:00Dakota - Estrella 7:1AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
00:30Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow 2:8 [ 17.00 | 9.00 | 1.10 ]00:30Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie 4:0 [ 1.03 | 19.00 | 34.00 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
05:30Sydney FC U23 - Sydney Olympic 1:306:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Rockdale Ilinden 1:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
06:00Modbury Jets - Campbelltown City 0:106:00Para - South Adelaide 3:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
05:30Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne 0:105:45Dandenong City - Avondale FC 0:1
06:30Moreland City - Green Gully 2:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
07:00Olympic Kingsway - Inglewood Utd 3:107:00Perth SC - Bayswater 3:3
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
00:30Belmont Swansea Utd. - Toronto Awaba Stags 2:2AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
06:00Nepean - Rydalmere Lions 1:3AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
06:30Bentleigh Greens - Langwarrin 1:206:30Preston Lions - Bulleen 3:2
00:15Melbourne City U21 - George Cross 3:0
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
00:00Pirae (Tah) - Ifira Black Bird (Van) 5:118:00Hekari Utd (Pap) - Rewa (Fij) 2:3
21:00Auckland City (Nzl) - Solomon Warriors (Sol) 5:0
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
12:10Amstetten - Liefering 1:112:10Dornbirn - St. Polten 3:1
12:10First Vienna - Kapfenberg 4:2
12:10Horn - Floridsdorfer AC 2:3
12:10Lafnitz - Admira 1:3
12:10Leoben - Bregenz 2:0
12:10Ried - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:0
12:10Stripfing - Grazer AK 2:5
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
13:30Favoritner - Leobendorf 1:113:30SV Oberwart - Marchfeld 2:0
13:30TWL Elektra - Austria Vienna (Am) 3:3
14:00Drassburg - Ardagger 1:1
14:00Neusiedl - SK Rapid (Am) 0:4
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
13:00Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 0:213:00Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten 3:0
13:00Deutschlandsberger - ASK Voitsberg 4:0
13:00LASK (Am) - Ried (Am) 0:2
13:00SC Weiz - Wallern/St Marienkirchen 4:0
13:00SPG Wels - Gleisdorf 0:0
13:00Vocklamarkt - ASK Klagenfurt 2:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
12:00Dornbirner SV - Kufstein 1:212:00Wolfurt - RW Rankweil 3:4
12:30Reichenau - Rothis 3:1
13:30Motz/Silz - Bischofshofen 1:4
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
13:00ASV Siegendorf - Kohfidisch 1:013:30Deutschkreutz - USVS Rudersdorf 9:0
13:30Parndorf - Bad Sauerbrunn 2:2
AUSTRIA: Karnten
11:15Bleiburg - SV Spittal 0:412:00Atus Velden - Atus Ferlach 0:1
12:30ATSV Wolfsberger - SAK Klagenfurt 0:1
13:00Lendorf - Kottmannsdorf 1:1
13:00SV Kraig - A. Klagenfurt (Am) 0:2
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
13:30Korneuburg - Retz 1:113:30Langenrohr - Waidhofen/Thaya 4:0
13:30Ortmann - St. Polten (Am) 4:1
13:30Schrems - Rohrbach 0:2
13:30SCU Kilb - Zwettl 4:0
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
12:00Dietach - SPG Wels II 2:012:30Mondsee - Schallerbach 3:3
13:00Edelweiss - Friedburg 3:2
13:00Micheldorf - Weisskirchen 2:3
13:00Perg - Oedt 1:4
13:30Ostermiething - St. Martin im Muhlreis 2:2
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
12:00Adnet - TSU Bramberg 0:412:00Eugendorf - Seekirchen 1:2
12:00SAK 1914 - Strasswalchen 1:0
12:00UFC Siezenheim - USK Anif 4:1
12:15Golling - Burmoos 1:3
13:00Puch - Thalgau 3:2
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
13:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Frauental 1:213:00Heiligenkreuz - Furstenfeld 1:1
13:00Ilzer SV - Kalsdorf 1:1
13:00SV Union Gnas - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:3
13:00SV Wildon - Hohenhaus Schladming 1:2
13:00UFC Fehring - Lebring 4:3
13:00Weinland Gamlitz - Koflach 4:5
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
12:30FC Volders - Tirol (Am) 2:613:30Fugen - Ebbs 4:1
13:30Kitzbuhel - SK St. Johann 2:0
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
12:00Innsbrucker AC - SC Kundl 3:012:30Vols - Kematen 0:0
13:30SV Worgl - Telfs 3:1
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
12:00Admira Dornbirn - FC Hochst 2:012:00FC Lustenau - Gofis 3:0
12:15Nenzing - A. Lustenau (Am) 0:1
AUSTRIA: Wien
12:00Mannsworth - Simmeringer 1:312:00Red Star-Penzing - Slovan HAC 5:1
12:00CancelledStammersdorf - Sportunion Mauer -:-
12:00Wienerberger - 1980 Wien 1:2
12:30WAF Brigittenau - Schwechat 3:1
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
12:30Qarabag - Turan 4:3BANGLADESH: Premier League
06:00Abahani Limited - Brothers U. 7:106:00Mohammedan - Rahmatgonj MFS 3:3
06:00Sheikh Russel - Chittagong Abahani 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
11:55Slutsk - Dynamo Brest 1:413:30BATE - Slavia Mozyr 1:0
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
11:00Orsha - Ostrovets 1:1BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
14:45St. Truiden - Leuven 1:1 [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
14:30Genk W - Leuven W 2:514:30Gent W - St. Liege W 0:2
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
20:00Blooming - SA Bulo Bulo 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 2.90 ]BRAZIL: Serie B
18:00CRB - Vila Nova FC 1:0 [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 5.00 ]20:30Novorizontino - Coritiba 0:0 [ 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.60 ]
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
18:30Paulista - Barcelona SP 6:0BRAZIL: Acreano U20
16:00Placido de Castro U20 - Santa Cruz U20 0:518:00Senador Guiomard U20 - Vasco da Gama AC U20 0:3
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
14:00Camacariense U20 - SSA U20 1:1BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Playoffs
14:00Rio Branco ES U20 - Porto Vitoria U20 0:2BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
14:00Avai U20 - Inter de Lages U20 5:014:00Brusque U20 - Barra FC U20 0:3
14:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Figueirense U20 2:3
BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Playoffs
14:30Aparecidense U20 - Trindade U20 2:214:30Guanabara City U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:1
14:30Jataiense U20 - Vila Nova FC U20 2:4
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
16:00Minas Boca U20 - America MG U20 0:5BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
09:30Rolandia EC U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 1:214:00Operario PR U20 - Patriotas U20 2:0
14:30Iraty U20 - Apucarana SC U20 0:7
14:45Sao Joseense U20 - Athletico-PR U20 0:3
19:00Parana S.T.C. U20 - Londrina U20 3:3
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
14:00Aguai U20 - Guacuano U20 0:114:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Sao Caetano U20 0:2
14:00Botafogo SP U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 10:1
14:00CA Joseense U20 - Uniao Mogi U20 5:0
14:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - XV de Jau U20 0:9
14:00Corinthians U20 - Agua Santa U20 2:0
14:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Independente SP U20 2:0
14:00Desportivo U20 - Ituano U20 0:2
14:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - CA Juventus U20 0:1
14:00Elosport U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 0:3
14:00Fernandopolis U20 - Tanabi U20 1:2
14:00Ferroviaria U20 - Rio Claro U20 5:1
14:00GE Osasco U20 - Osasco Audax U20 1:2
14:00Guarulhos U20 - Portuguesa U20 1:2
14:00Internacional de Limeira U20 - Rio Branco U20 2:1
14:00Marilia AC U20 - Tupa U20 2:2
14:00Mauaense U20 - Maua U20 1:2
14:00Metropolitano FC U20 - Capivariano U20 0:1
14:00Mirassol U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 1:1
14:00Nacional SP U20 - Ibrachina U20 1:2
14:00Novorizontino U20 - Vocem U20 6:0
14:00Olimpia FC U20 - Rio Preto U20 1:0
14:00Paulinia FU U20 - SKA Brasil U20 1:1
14:00Pinda U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 0:1
14:00Ponte Preta U20 - Brasilis U20 2:1
14:00Porto Football U20 - Itapirense U20 1:2
14:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 1:3
14:00Referencia U20 - Clube Vital U20 0:0
14:00Santo Andre U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 2:1
14:00Taubate U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 0:0
14:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Piracicaba U20 1:0
14:00Velo Clube U20 - Sao Carlos U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
14:00Botafogo RJ W - Avai Kindermann W 3:118:00Santos W - Cruzeiro W 1:3
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
08:15Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar 2:2 [ 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.50 ]10:45Lok. Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1:1 [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 ]
13:15Hebar - Beroe 0:1 [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.25 ]
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
12:00AS Douanes - Salitas 0:112:00Kozaf - Sonabel Ouagadougou 0:1
12:00Rahimo - Bobo-Dioulasso 2:2
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
10:45Aiglons - As Dgssie 1:010:45PostponedElect Sport - Stars J. Talents -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
19:00San Antonio Unido - Dep. Linares 2:1CHINA: Super League
07:00Zhejiang Professional - Nantong Zhiyun 5:2 [ 1.42 | 4.75 | 6.50 ]07:35Cangzhou - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2:4 [ 4.20 | 3.80 | 1.75 ]
07:35Henan Songshan Longmen - Wuhan Three Towns 2:3 [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.60 ]
07:35Meizhou Hakka - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:4 [ 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.75 ]
08:00Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 3:2 [ 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.90 ]
CHINA: FA Cup
03:30Shenzhen Juniors - Qingdao Red Lions 1:203:30Taian Tiankuang - Foshan Nanshi 0:3
05:00Haikou Mingcheng - Jiangxi Lushan 1:4
07:00Dalian Kuncheng - Yunnan Yukun 0:2
07:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular
19:00U. Magdalena - Cucuta 2:021:05Quindio - Llaneros 1:1
CROATIA: HNL
12:00Istra 1961 - Varazdin 2:0 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]CROATIA: Prva NL
09:50Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo 4:0 [ 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.90 ]CROATIA: Druga NL
11:30Jadran LP - Trnje 1:113:00Karlovac - Marsonia 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
11:30Taborsko akademie - Slavia Prague B 0:212:00Pisek - Hostoun 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
11:00Teplice B - Jablonec B 4:212:00FK Ceska Lipa - Mlada Boleslav B 0:4
12:00Usti nad Labem - Kolin 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
11:00Blansko - Trinec 2:311:00Zlinsko - Uhersky Brod 2:0
11:30Start Brno - Hodonin 1:1
12:00Hlucin - Karvina B 2:1
13:00SK Hranice - Frydlant n. O. 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
13:00Chomutov - Hrebec 1:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
11:30HFK Olomouc - Sternberk 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
12:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Jankov 6:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
12:00Mutenice - Boskovice - Letovice 0:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
12:00Horice - Jaromer 2:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
12:00Chotikov - Rapid Plzen 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
13:00Porici n. S. - Velim 3:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
12:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Nova Ves 0:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
12:00Luhacovice - Borsice 3:0DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
13:00Aalborg - Fredericia 1:0 [ 1.44 | 5.25 | 5.50 ]13:00Kolding IF - Hobro 2:1 [ 1.85 | 4.10 | 3.50 ]
13:00Vendsyssel - Sonderjyske 0:0 [ 3.80 | 4.33 | 1.75 ]
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
13:00AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 1:1DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
12:30Brondby W - Aarhus W 3:1DJIBOUTI: Division 1
08:00Gendarmerie - CDC Q7 2:010:30Garde-Cotes - Hopital 1:0
12:30CF GR/SIAF - Dikhil 0:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
07:30US Panda - Simba 0:209:00Groupe Bazano - Tshinkunku 1:1
09:30Sanga Balende - Blessing 0:2
10:00PostponedCeleste - Renaissance -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
20:00Dep. Cuenca - Imbabura 5:2 [ 1.62 | 3.75 | 5.50 ]ENGLAND: Championship - Playoffs
15:00Southampton - West Brom 3:1 [ 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.25 ]ENGLAND: Professional Development League - Playoffs
14:00Millwall U21 - Birmingham U21 1:2aetESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:00Harju JK Laagri - Levadia U21 4:2ETHIOPIA: Premier League
08:00Hambericho Durame - Bahir Dar Kenema 0:211:00Dire Dawa - Ethiopian Insurance 0:5
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women
14:45Linfield W - Lisburn Ladies W 6:0FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
11:00AC Oulu - Mariehamn 1:1 [ 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.40 ]11:00HJK - VPS 1:2 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.70 ]
12:00SJK - Inter Turku 3:1 [ 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.55 ]
13:00Ilves - Haka 5:0 [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.10 ]
FINLAND: Ykkonen
11:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Atlantis 0:1 [ 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.10 ]FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
12:00NJS - JaPS 2 2:212:00PPJ - Futura 2:1
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
12:00P-Iirot Rauma - EBK 11:0FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
12:00PK-35 Vantaa W - HJK W 1:6FRANCE: Ligue 2
14:45Angers - Dunkerque 0:0 [ 1.48 | 4.33 | 5.75 ]14:45Auxerre - Concarneau 4:1 [ 1.36 | 5.25 | 5.75 ]
14:45Bastia - Paris FC 1:1 [ 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.80 ]
14:45Bordeaux - Pau FC 3:2 [ 1.70 | 4.00 | 4.10 ]
14:45Caen - Valenciennes 3:0 [ 1.33 | 4.75 | 8.00 ]
14:45Grenoble - Amiens 1:3 [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]
14:45Guingamp - Laval 0:1 [ 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.33 ]
14:45Quevilly Rouen - St Etienne 2:1 [ 4.50 | 4.10 | 1.57 ]
14:45Rodez - AC Ajaccio 2:0 [ 1.42 | 4.50 | 6.50 ]
14:45Troyes - Annecy 1:1 [ 2.40 | 3.70 | 2.45 ]
FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Playoffs
12:00Paris FC W - Reims W 2:1so15:00Lyon W - PSG W 2:1
GEORGIA: Liga 3
08:30Bakhmaro - Merani Martvili 0:008:30Borjomi - Merani Tbilisi 0:0
08:30Gonio - Betlemi 1:2
08:30Gori - Orbi 0:1
08:30Guria - Meshakhte Tkibuli 2:2
08:30Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Varketili 3:1
08:30Zestafoni - Gardabani 0:0
10:00Iberia 1999 2 - Matchakhela 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
13:30Spelle-Venhaus - Hamburger SV II 2:6GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
12:30Turkgucu Munchen - Memmingen 0:1GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:00Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf 1:013:30Furstenwalde - TB Berlin 0:2
13:30Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
13:00Alsterbruder - Sasel 0:113:00Altona - Suderelbe 2:0
13:00Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 4:2
13:00ETSV Hamburg - Duneberg 7:1
13:00Harksheide - Wandsbeker Concordia 2:2
13:00Niendorfer TSV - Paloma 2:2
13:00Rugenbergen - HEBC Hamburg 1:1
13:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:1
13:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Tornesch 7:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
13:00Rotenburger - Hildesheim 3:013:30BSV Rehden - Meppen II 1:2
13:30Egestorf-Langreder - Delmenhorst 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
13:15Gievenbeck - Brunninghausen 2:1GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
12:30Giessen - RW Walldorf 2:112:30Hunfelder - VfB Marburg 2:0
13:00Hanauer SC - Hanau 5:1
14:00Friedberg - Fernwald 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:30PostponedDiefflen - Worms -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
13:00Bonn-Endenich 08 - Bonner 1:2GHANA: Premier League
11:00Nations FC - Accra Lions 1:0GHANA: Division One League
11:00Accra Athletic - Akatsi All Stars 0:011:00Tamale City - Steadfast 3:4
11:00Techiman Heroes - VC Warriors 2:0
11:00Wa Suntaa - Maana 1:0
GUINEA: Ligue 1
12:00Ashanti GB - Flamme Olympique 3:1HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
14:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - MTK Budapest 1:1 [ 2.90 | 3.70 | 2.10 ]ICELAND: Division 2
15:15Fjallabyggd - Kormakur/Hvot 0:315:15Haukar - Aegir 1:1
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
15:15Fram - IH Hafnarfjordur 3:015:30Afturelding - Valur 1:3
IRAQ: Stars League
09:00Al Karkh - Al Naft 0:011:15Baghdad - Naft Al-Basra 1:1
11:15Erbil - Al-Hudod 0:0
13:30Karbala - Al Shorta 1:2
IRELAND: Premier Division
14:45Drogheda - Galway 2:3 [ 2.88 | 3.40 | 2.30 ]14:45Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 1:0 [ 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.57 ]
14:45Shelbourne - Waterford 1:0 [ 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.10 ]
14:45Sligo Rovers - Bohemians 0:3 [ 2.63 | 3.40 | 2.45 ]
14:45St. Patricks - Derry City 0:1 [ 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.45 ]
IRELAND: Division 1
14:45Bray - Cork City 1:314:45Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United 1:1
14:45UC Dublin - Finn Harps 3:3
14:45Wexford - Kerry 2:0
IRELAND: FAI Cup
14:45Wayside Celtic - Collinstown 2:1aetISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
09:00Bnei Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon 2:009:00Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Jaffa 4:2
09:00Kiryat Shmona - M. Herzliya 5:0
09:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:1
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
09:00H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:109:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:1
09:00MS Kafr Qasim - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 8:4
09:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula 0:2
ITALY: Serie B - Playoffs
14:30Palermo - Sampdoria 2:0 [ 2.45 | 3.20 | 3.10 ]ITALY: Primavera 1
09:00Monza U19 - Lecce U19 1:511:00Fiorentina U19 - Sampdoria U19 2:2
JAPAN: J3 League
00:00Imabari - Fukushima Utd 1:2JAPAN: WE League Women
00:00Albirex Niigata W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 0:2JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
00:00Ehime W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:1KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
07:00Arys - Okzhetpes 2:007:00Kairat Almaty 2 - FK Kyran 10:1
KENYA: Super League
05:00Mathare Utd. - Kibera 3:208:00Darajani Gogo - Nairobi United 1:3
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
12:10Al Jahra - Khaitan 0:112:10Al Shabab - Kazma SC 0:2
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
13:00Sports United/Cesis - Rigas Futbola Skola 0:1213:45DSVK Traktors - Plavinas 1:2
14:15Lielupe - Valka 5:1
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
09:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Al Ghazieh 0:309:00Al Hikma - Tadamon 0:0
09:00Al Sahel - Tripoli 0:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
12:00Dainava Alytus - Suduva 0:1LITHUANIA: I Lyga
11:00Babrungas - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:112:00Neptunas - Tauras Taurage 2:1
MALAYSIA: Super League
09:00Kelantan DNFC - Sabah 2:3MAURITIUS: Super League
10:30AS Vacoas - Petite Riviere 0:1MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Playoffs
23:00Monterrey - Cruz Azul 0:1 [ 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.50 ]MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Playoffs
21:00Monterrey W - Pachuca W 2:023:00Club America W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 3:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Playoffs
10:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Iskra Ribnita 4:010:00Victoria - Univer Comrat 3:0
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Playoffs
14:00Roda - NAC Breda 0:5 [ 1.91 | 3.90 | 3.60 ]NIGER: Super Ligue
11:30ASFAN - Akokana 5:111:30ASGNN - Urana 0:0
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
17:30Ameliano - Sportivo Trinidense 0:2 [ 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.80 ]20:00Nacional Asuncion - 2 de Mayo 3:1 [ 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.80 ]
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
14:30Colegiales - Recoleta 2:419:30Encarnacion FC - 12 de Junio 2:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
15:30Grau - Cusco 4:0 [ 1.65 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]PERU: Liga 2
14:15U. San Martin - Dep. Municipal 2:2PERU: Liga Women
11:30Dep. Municipal W - Ayacucho W 1:016:30Cesar Vallejo W - AD Cantolao W 0:0
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
12:00Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin 0:0 [ 3.75 | 4.20 | 1.80 ]14:30Gornik Zabrze - Puszcza 1:1 [ 1.75 | 3.75 | 4.33 ]
POLAND: Division 1
12:00Pruszkow - Wisla Plock 2:1 [ 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.83 ]14:30R. Rzeszow - Motor Lublin 1:3 [ 3.25 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
POLAND: Division 2
10:00Stezyca - S. Wola 0:214:30GKS Jastrzebie - Wisla Pulawy 0:0
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
11:00Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala 2:2PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
13:45Famalicao - Casa Pia 1:2 [ 1.55 | 4.33 | 5.25 ]15:45Rio Ave - Benfica 1:1 [ 6.50 | 5.25 | 1.36 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
13:00Benfica B - FC Porto B 5:2 [ 2.20 | 3.70 | 2.60 ]13:00Pacos Ferreira - Os Belenenses 2:1 [ 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.40 ]
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
10:00Braga U23 - Famalicao U23 1:013:00Estoril U23 - Torreense U23 3:2
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
08:00Diables Noirs - Vegas 1:210:30JS Talangai - AS BNG 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation
13:00FC Botosani - Mioveni 1:0 [ 1.50 | 3.75 | 6.50 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
11:00Aerostar - Somuz Falticeni 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
11:00Agricola Borcea - Afumati 0:011:00Calarasi - LPS HD Clinceni 3:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
11:00Inainte Modelu - Recolta Gh. Doja 3:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
07:00Muscel - FC Pucioasa 4:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
11:00Cetate Rasnov - Campulung 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
11:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Targu Secuiesc 2:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
11:00Ramnicu Valcea - Viitorul Daesti 1:411:00Vedita Colonesti - Cetatea 0:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
11:00Unirea Bascov - Sporting Rosiori 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
07:00Jiul Petrosani - CS U Craiova 2 1:611:00Lupac - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
11:00Avantul Periam - Soimii Lipova 2:011:00Teuz Cermei - Progresul Pecica 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
11:00Unirea Ungheni - Gloria 2018 Bistrita 2:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
11:00Avantul Reghin - Unirea Alba-Iulia 3:111:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Targu Mures 1898 3:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
11:00Santandrei - CSM Zalau 2:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
11:00Sanatatea Cluj - Victoria Carei 3:0RUSSIA: Youth League
06:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Zenit U19 0:106:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 1:3
06:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Baltika U19 3:3
08:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Ural U19 1:1
08:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Krasnodar U19 4:2
08:00Rubin Kazan U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 1:0
10:00FK Orenburg U19 - FK Rostov U19 0:1
10:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 4:0
10:00Sochi U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 1:1
12:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 5:1
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playoffs
14:45La Fiorita - Cosmos 2:0SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
11:00Postponed6 de Setembro - UDRA -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
12:15Damac - Al Feiha 1:1 [ 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.63 ]14:00Al Ettifaq - Al Akhdoud 1:1 [ 1.85 | 4.20 | 3.20 ]
14:00Al Nassr - Al Hilal 1:1 [ 2.55 | 4.00 | 2.38 ]
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
14:45Raith - Partick Thistle 2:2so [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.60 ]SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Playoffs
14:30Spartans - Dumbarton 2:2 [ 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.80 ]SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
12:30Cukaricki - Partizan 0:112:30Mladost - TSC 2:0
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
08:00Studentski Grad - Teleoptik 1:008:00Usce - Torlak 3:0
11:00BASK - Zvezdara 3:0
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
11:00Trayal Krusevac - Djerdap 4:1SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
12:15Bhantal - Wilberforce Strikers 0:012:15Luawa - Old Edwardians 2:1
12:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Real Republicans -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
07:45Geylang - Tampines 4:4 [ 3.90 | 4.33 | 1.62 ]SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
11:00D. Kubin - Komarno 4:311:00FK Humenne - Presov 2:0
11:00L. Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves 5:0
11:00Petrzalka - Zilina B 5:1
11:00Povazska Bystrica - Myjava 1:2
11:00Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B 2:2
11:00Samorin - Malzenice 2:0
11:00Trebisov - Pohronie 0:3
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
11:00Modra - Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:113:00MSK Senec - D. Luzna 2:0
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
12:00Krsko - Hajdina 3:0SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
12:00Dren Vrhnika - Ljubljana Svoboda 3:1SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
11:00Mura W - ZNK Ljubljana W 1:0SOMALIA: National league
08:30Gaadiidka - Kigs 4:1SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
02:00Daejeon Korail - Yeoju Citizen 3:1SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:30Mirandes - Elche 1:1 [ 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.25 ]SURINAME: SML
19:00Inter Moengotapoe - Voorwaarts 0:0SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Gefle - Sundsvall 1:0 [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.20 ]13:00Trelleborg - Helsingborg 0:0 [ 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.63 ]
13:00Utsikten - Oster 1:1 [ 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.20 ]
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
13:00FBK Karlstad - Hammarby TFF 0:1SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Rosengard - Olympic 2:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
13:00Herrestads AIF - Ahlafors IF 2:013:30Kongahalla - Vanersborgs IF 3:0
13:30Vanersborgs FK - IFK Skovde 1:2
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
14:00Farsta - Osteraker IFK 1:2SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00IFK Hassleholm - Lodde 0:013:00IFK Karlshamn - Karlskrona 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Lindome - Frolunda 3:3SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
14:15Aarau - Wil 0:414:15Bellinzona - Sion 0:2
14:15Schaffhausen - Baden 2:2
14:15Thun - Vaduz 6:3
14:15Xamax - Stade Nyonnais 4:0
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
08:00Panjsher - Khosilot Parkhar 0:011:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand 0:0 [ 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
09:00Dodoma Jiji - Simba 0:1THAILAND: Thai League 1
08:00Police Tero - Bangkok Utd 3:0TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
09:30Gafsa - Stade Tunisien 1:609:30Korba - Club Africain 1:2
09:30OC Kerkennah - AS Marsa 0:2
TURKEY: Super Lig
10:00Istanbulspor AS - Sivasspor 1:3 [ 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.20 ]13:00Antalyaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 [ 1.80 | 3.90 | 3.90 ]
TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs
08:30Igdir FK - 24 Erzincanspor 3:108:30Trabzon FK - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:1
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
05:00Real Pharma - Nyva Vinnytsya 0:4UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
05:00Veres-Rivne W - Dnipro-1 W 0:2UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
11:30Al Wasl - Al Nasr 4:0URUGUAY: Segunda Division
18:00La Luz - Montevideo City 0:1USA: USL Championship
21:00Colorado Springs - Rhode Island Rams 3:121:00El Paso - Memphis 1:2
USA: MLS Next Pro
20:15PostponedNew York City II - Toronto FC II -:-21:00Austin FC II - Sporting Kansas City II 3:2so
USA: USL League One
19:30Charlotte Independ. - Union Omaha 1:422:30Central Valley Fuego - One Knoxville 0:2
USA: USL League Two
15:00Southern Soccer Academy - Asheville City 0:519:00Charlotte Eagles - Tobacco Road 4:0
19:00Kalamazoo FC - Lansing City 1:0
USA: NISA
22:30Capo - Irvine Zeta 0:2USA: NWSL Women
20:00Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W 0:220:00North Carolina Courage W - Utah Royals W 1:0
22:30Bay FC W - San Diego Wave W 2:1
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
08:00Dostlik Tashkent - Aral 1:309:00Xorazm Urganch - Olimpik-Mobiuz 0:2
VIETNAM: V.League 1
07:00Binh Duong - Cong An 4:107:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Ho Chi Minh 2:1
07:00Thanh Hoa - Quang Nam 3:1
08:15Hanoi FC - Gia Lai 2:0
VIETNAM: National League Women
05:00Ha Noi W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 3:005:00TKS Viet Nam W - Thai Nguyen W 0:0
WORLD: Friendly International
15:00Costa Rica U16 - Belize U16 3:0WORLD: Friendly International Women
05:00Finland U16 W - Italy U16 W 2:310:00Slovakia U16 W - Serbia U16 W 1:2
Bet on from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.