Soccer » Today » Finished
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
14:30Deportivo Rincon - Sansinena 1:0ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
23:00PostponedRosario Central - Barracas Central -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
23:15Yoogali - O'Connor Knights 1:201:00Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong Utd 3:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
00:30Charlestown Azzurri - Cooks Hill United 1:400:30Weston Workers - Lambton J. 1:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
01:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Sydney FC U23 1:101:00Rockdale Ilinden - Manly Utd 4:0
01:30APIA Leichhardt - Marconi Stallions 1:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
00:45Brisbane Roar U23 - Queensland Lions 0:501:00Brisbane City - Moreton City Excelsior 0:1
01:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Redlands 2:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
00:00South Hobart - Launceston United 6:0AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
02:00Heidelberg Utd - South Melbourne 1:0AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
05:00South Cardiff - Wallsend Red Devils 3:3AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
02:45St. George Willawong - Logan Lightning 3:103:00Mitchelton - SWQ Thunder 2:1
04:15Broadbeach Utd. - Caboolture 0:3
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup
00:00Papua New Guinea - Fiji 1:5BHUTAN: Premier League
06:00Paro - Thimphu City 4:1BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20
13:00PostponedComercial MS U20 - Corumbaense U20 -:-15:00PostponedUniao ABC U20 - Sao Gabriel MS U20 -:-
CHINA: Jia League
03:00Yanbian Longding - Guangzhou FC 2:2CHINA: Yi League
04:00Taian Tiankuang - Langfang Glory City 2:004:30Hubei Istar - Nantong Haimen 0:2
05:00Beijing Technology - Shaanxi Union 2:0
05:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Guangxi Hengchen 0:1
CHINA: Super League Women
04:00Henan Songshan Longmen W - Beijing Beikong W 1:104:00Zhejiang W - Guangdong Meizhou W 1:3
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
05:00Levadia - Tammeka 2:1ESTONIA: Esiliiga
07:00Flora U21 - Tabasalu 4:007:00Harju JK Laagri - Paide Linnameeskond U21 6:0
07:00Viimsi JK - Tallinna Kalev U21 3:1
GRENADA: Premier Division
16:00PostponedFontenoy - Queens Park Rangers -:-16:00PostponedSAB Spartans - Camerhogne -:-
16:00PostponedShamrock - Hurricanes -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
01:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1:002:30Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu 2:0
05:00FC Tokyo - Iwata 1:1
05:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1
05:00Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata 1:1
05:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 1:1
JAPAN: J2 League
03:00Iwaki - Kofu 1:104:00Mito - Blaublitz 1:0
05:00Ehime - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0
05:00Kumamoto - Okayama 0:1
05:00Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC 0:2
05:00Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2
05:30Kusatsu - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1
06:00Chiba - Tokushima 1:0
JAPAN: J3 League
00:00Vanraure - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:000:00Yamaga - Azul Claro Numazu 4:0
01:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Nara Club 2:1
01:00Kamatamare - Kanazawa 0:1
01:05Toyama - Omiya Ardija 1:1
05:00Grulla Morioka - Nagano 3:2
05:00Imabari - Sagamihara 2:1
06:00Ryukyu - Fukushima Utd 1:2
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
23:00Miyazaki W - NGU Nagoya W 2:200:00Gunma W - Orca Kamogawa W 0:3
00:00Harima Albion W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 1:2
00:00Nittaidai W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 1:0
01:00Ehime W - Kunoichi W 1:2
KENYA: Super League
06:00MCF - Mulembe United 2:3MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group
06:00Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 4:3MALAWI: Super League
08:30PostponedBaka City - Kamuzu Barracks -:-08:30PostponedBangwe All Stars - Mzuzu City -:-
08:30PostponedFOMO - Dedza Dynamos -:-
08:30PostponedMighty Tigers - Silver Strikers -:-
08:30PostponedMighty Tigers - MAFCO -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
04:15Falcons - Khangarid 0:1PHILIPPINES: PFL
03:00Don Bosco Garelli - Philippine Air Force 1:005:30Cebu FC - Manila Digger 1:0
05:45United City - Davao Aguilas 0:0
SINGAPORE: Premier League
06:00Tampines - Tanjong Pagar 3:0SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
05:00Jeonbuk - Incheon 2:205:00Ulsan HD - Seoul 2:2
06:00Daegu - Jeju Utd 1:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
06:00Asan - Busan 0:006:00Cheongju - Cheonan City 1:1
06:00Gimpo FC - Ansan Greeners 1:0
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
02:00Paju Citizen - Siheung Citizen 0:203:00Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Citizen 3:4
04:00Changwon - Daegu 2 1:0
04:00Pocheon - Mokpo 2:4
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
06:00Almeria B - Toledo 1:106:00L'Entregu - Mallorca B 1:2
06:30L Hospitalet - Colonia M. 1:1
06:30Yaiza - Portugalete 1:1
SPAIN: Liga F Women
06:00Valencia W - Barcelona W 0:3SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
07:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Rosengard W 0:7TAIWAN: Premier League
03:30AC Taipei - Taiwan Shihu 0:103:30Taichung - Hang Yuen 1:0
03:30Taipei Vikings - Taipower 0:4
06:30Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 0:1
USA: USL Championship
23:00Sacramento Republic - Oakland Roots 2:3USA: USL League Two
23:00Academica SC - Monterey Bay 2 4:0VIETNAM: V.League 1
06:00Gia Lai - Binh Dinh 0:1VIETNAM: V.League 2
05:00Hue - Da Nang 2:207:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Phu Tho 3:0
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.