Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
22:00Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers -:-EUROPE: Europa League - Playoffs
15:00AS Roma - AC Milan -:-15:00Atalanta - Liverpool -:-
15:00Marseille - Benfica -:-
15:00West Ham - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
09:00ES Setif U21 - Saoura U21 -:-11:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Biskra U21 -:-
11:00Khenchela U21 - Constantine U21 -:-
11:00Magra U21 - MC Alger U21 -:-
11:00Paradou U21 - El Bayadh U21 -:-
11:00US Souf U21 - ASO Chlef U21 -:-
12:00Kabylie U21 - Oran U21 -:-
12:00USM Alger U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
15:00Deportivo Maipu - Juventud U.U. -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
14:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - River Plate 2 -:-14:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
14:00Instituto 2 - San Lorenzo 2 -:-
14:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
14:00Tigre 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
14:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
09:00Alashkert - West Armenia -:-11:00Shirak Gyumri - Van -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
09:00Indonesia U23 - Australia U23 -:-11:30Jordan U23 - Qatar U23 -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
Half TimeZaqatala - Araz Saatli 1:017'Difai Agsu - Imisli FK 0:0
08:00Karvan - Lokbatan -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
12:00Al-Najma - Sitra -:-12:00Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
12:00Manama Club - Al Khalidiyah -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
14:00RFC Liege U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Qualification - Playoffs
19:00Bolivar - SA Bulo Bulo -:-20:00Aurora - Independiente -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
20:30Botafogo RJ - Atletico GO -:-BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
16:30Sao Francisco FC - Rio Branco -:-18:30Humaita - Vasco da Gama AC -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Playoffs
19:00Independente AP - Oratorio -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
14:00Bahia U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-14:15Gremio U20 - America MG U20 -:-
16:00Atletico-MG U20 - Cuiaba U20 -:-
18:00Fortaleza U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
15:00Paysandu PA W - ESMAC W -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
12:00AS Douanes - Rahimo -:-12:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante -:-
12:00Salitas - Kadiogo -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
08:00Canon Yaounde - Gazelle -:-08:00Cotonsport - Dynamo Douala -:-
10:00Victoria United - Stade Renard -:-
10:00Yong Sports Academy - Colombe -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
10:45Emat - Ascot -:-10:45Stars J. Talents - Foullah Edifice -:-
10:45Tourbillon - Elect Sport -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
17:00La Equidad - Fortaleza -:-19:10Patriotas - Ind. Medellin -:-
21:20America De Cali - Dep. Pasto -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
22:00Herediano - Cartagines -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
12:00Sonderjyske - Vendsyssel -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
13:00Esbjerg - Middelfart -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
08:30PostponedCeleste - Etoile de Kivu -:-09:00PostponedGroupe Bazano - Simba -:-
10:30PostponedAC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
15:00Imbabura - U. Catolica -:-17:30Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa -:-
20:00Barcelona SC - EL Nacional -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
10:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ittihad -:-13:00El Ismaily - ZED -:-
13:00Future FC - Pharco -:-
ENGLAND: National League
14:45FC Halifax - Oldham -:-ENGLAND: National League South
14:45Taunton - Weston-super-Mare -:-14:45Truro - Weymouth -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
14:45Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway -:-14:45Tiverton - Winchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
14:45Potters Bar - Canvey -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
08:00Fleetwood U21 - Millwall U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Brighton U18 -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
09:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopian Insurance -:-12:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Hadiya Hossana -:-
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Playoffs
12:45Fiorentina - Plzen -:-12:45Lille - Aston Villa -:-
15:00Fenerbahce - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-
15:00PAOK - Club Brugge KV -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
14:00Hoyvik - HB Torshavn 2 -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
13:15NoPS - P-Iirot Rauma -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
12:30Banjul Utd - Falcons -:-12:30Brikama U. - Real Banjul -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
12:00SOAR - Sangaredi -:-IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
09:00Paykan - Havadar SC -:-10:15Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
11:30Sanat Naft - Persepolis -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
12:00ASEC Mimosas - Bouake -:-JAPAN: WE League Women
04:00Beleza W - Nojima Stella W 3:105:00Omiya Ardija W - Urawa W 0:4
05:00Saitama W - Albirex Niigata W 1:2
88'JEF United W - C-Osaka W 0:2
89'Parceiro Nagano W - Mynavi Sendai W 2:2
87'Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 2:0
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
05:00Altai - Arys 0:105:00Okzhetpes - Khan Tengri 0:0
45+'Aktobe 2 - FK Kyran 0:1
Half TimeKaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Ekibastuz 0:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
10:30Grobina - FK Liepaja -:-12:30Jelgava - Valmiera -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
10:30Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Bashaer -:-10:30Asaria - Al-Khmes -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play In
23:05Atletico La Paz - Zacatecas Mineros 2:3MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
23:00Monterrey W - Toluca W -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
32'Tuv Azarganuud - FC Ulaanbaatar 0:0NAMIBIA: Premiership
12:00Khomas Nampol - Tigers -:-14:30Ongos - Orlando Pirates -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
19:00Ferretti - Esteli -:-22:00Managua FC - UNAN-Managua -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
12:00Managua FC U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 -:-16:00Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20 -:-
OMAN: Professional League
09:45Al Seeb - Al-Wahda -:-09:50Bahla - Sur Club -:-
09:55Al Nasr - Oman Club -:-
12:10Al-Rustaq - Ibri -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
21:00Alianza Lima - Sport Boys -:-ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Playoffs
13:30Otelul - U. Cluj -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
11:00Al Taawon - Al Khaleej -:-14:00Al Fateh - Al Raed -:-
14:00Al Shabab - Abha -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
14:45Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride -:-SEYCHELLES: Premier League
10:00Foresters FC - Red Star DF -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
13:00Real Republicans - Bhantal -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
10:00Domzale - Koper -:-SOMALIA: National league
08:30Sahafi - Horseed -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
17:00Colombia U20 W - Bolivia U20 W -:-19:30Venezuela U20 W - Brazil U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
87'Gyeongju W - Boeun Sangmu W 2:289'Sejong Sportstoto W - Changnyeong W 4:0
86'Seoul W - Hwacheon W 1:1
84'Suwon FC W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 1:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
09:00Ihefu - Singida Fountain Gate -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
08:00Bangkok Utd - Lamphun Warrior -:-TOGO: Championnat National
11:30Barracuda - Kakadl -:-11:30Doumbe - Espoir -:-
11:30Entente II - Kara -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
09:00Maroons - Busoga -:-12:00Kampala City - Mbarara City -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
08:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
72'Kryvbas W - Zhytlobud-1 W 2:205:00Ladomir W - Shakhtar Donetsk W 0:2
76'Vorskla Poltava W - Kolos Kovalivka W 5:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
69'Dnipro-1 W - Veres-Rivne W 1:045+'Dyn. Kyiv W - EMC Podolie W 1:0
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
18:00Estudiantes Merida - Rayo Zuliano -:-WORLD: Friendly International
45+'Hungary U16 - Norway U16 1:009:30Cyprus U16 - Montenegro U16 -:-
13:00Malta U19 - Montenegro U19 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
09:00Al Wehdat (Jor) - Al Ahli (Jor) -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
03:30Botswana U16 W - Uganda U16 W -:-04:00Vietnam U16 W - Wales U16 W -:-
04:30Luxembourg U16 W - Georgia U16 W -:-
07:00Turkey U16 W - China U16 W -:-
09:00USA U16 W - Paraguay U16 W -:-
10:30San Marino U16 W - Estonia U17 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
09:00Mufulira - Green Eagles -:-09:00Red Arrows - ZESCO -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.