Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
AFRICA: African Games - Playoffs
13:00Uganda U20 - Congo U20 -:-16:30Ghana U20 - Senegal U20 -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
10:30Magra - CR Belouizdad -:-17:00USM Alger - ES Setif -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
20:15Argentinos Jrs - Rosario Central -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
15:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Almirante Brown -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
19:10Comunicaciones - Fenix -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
14:30Estrella de Berisso - Deportivo Metalurgico -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
14:00Belgrano 2 - Banfield 2 -:-14:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
14:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Instituto 2 -:-
18:15Central Cordoba 2 - Independiente 2 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
00:00Wellington Phoenix W - Adelaide W -:-AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup - Qualification
21:00Tonga - Samoa -:-BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
16:00Vasco da Gama AC - Senador Guiomard -:-19:00Acreano - Independencia -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense
15:00Sao Paulo AP - Macapa -:-BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
19:30Parintins - Atletico Rio Negro -:-BRAZIL: Cearense 2
15:00Tiradentes - Tirol -:-BRAZIL: Maranhense
19:15Moto Club - Cordino EC -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
19:00River-RR - Monte Roraima -:-21:00Rio Negro - Nautico FC -:-
BRAZIL: Tocantinense - Playoffs
17:00Capital FC - Tocantinopolis -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
14:00Real Brasilia W - Ferroviaria W -:-14:00Sao Paulo W - Avai Kindermann W -:-
19:30Flamengo W - Cruzeiro W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30Quindio - Cartagena -:-COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
19:10Jaguares de Cordoba - Atletico F.C. -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
09:30PostponedAC Kuya - Celeste -:-09:30PostponedSimba - Groupe Bazano -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
17:30Cumbaya - Mushuc Runa -:-20:00PostponedLibertad - LDU Quito -:-
20:00Orense - Imbabura -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
15:45Bradford City - Notts Co -:-ENGLAND: National League
15:45Barnet - Eastleigh -:-ENGLAND: National League North
15:45Bishop's Stortford - King’s Lynn -:-15:45Blyth - Buxton -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
15:45Braintree - Weymouth -:-15:45Hampton & Richmond - Welling -:-
15:45Truro - Eastbourne Boro -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
15:45Radcliffe - Morpeth -:-15:45Stafford - Macclesfield -:-
15:45Whitby - Guiseley -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
15:45Alvechurch - AFC Telford -:-15:45Leamington - Coalville -:-
15:45Needham Market - Redditch -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
15:45AFC Totton - Plymouth Parkway -:-15:45Hendon - Poole -:-
15:45Tiverton - Dorchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
15:45Bognor Regis - Whitehawk -:-15:45Canvey - Horsham FC -:-
15:45Cheshunt - Folkestone -:-
15:45Concord - Potters Bar -:-
15:45Hastings - Hornchurch -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
09:00Barnsley U21 - Coventry U21 -:-09:00Fleetwood U21 - Wigan U21 -:-
09:00Ipswich U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
09:00Watford U21 - Bristol City U21 -:-
10:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Peterborough U21 -:-
15:00Hull U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
10:00Norwich U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-EUROPE: Champions League Women - Playoffs
13:45Ajax W - Chelsea W -:-16:00SL Benfica W - Lyon W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
09:00Denmark U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-09:00North Macedonia U17 W - Scotland U17 W -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
14:00Babelsberg - Chemnitzer -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
14:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Tornesch -:-14:30Suderelbe - Niendorfer TSV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:30Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30Donaustauf - Wurzburger FV -:-14:00Feucht - Bayern Hof -:-
14:00Kornburg - Regensburg II -:-
GHANA: Premier League
11:00Accra Lions - Great Olympics -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
09:00Panelefsiniakos - PAO Varda -:-GREECE: Division A Women
07:00Asteras Tripolis W - Rethymniakos W -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women
14:00PostponedTindastoll W - Keflavik W -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
09:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
09:00SC Dimona - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1ITALY: Serie C - Group A
14:30L.R. Vicenza - Fiorenzuola -:-ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
15:00Padova - Catania -:-JAPAN: J3 League
00:00Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare -:-00:00Imabari - Gifu -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
00:00Nojima Stella W - Parceiro Nagano W -:-00:00Omiya Ardija W - Beleza W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup
04:00Maqtaaral - SD Family -:-07:00FK Kyran - Aksu -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
19:05Cancun - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:-21:05Atlante - Zacatecas Mineros -:-
23:05Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
23:06Queretaro W - Santos Laguna W 2:1NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
15:45Ards - Portadown -:-15:45Newington - Knockbreda -:-
QATAR: QFA Cup - Playoffs
14:30Al Bidda - Al-Kharitiyath -:-14:30Al Khor - Al-Duhail -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
15:45Kelty Hearts - Alloa -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
15:45Albion Rovers - Cumbernauld Colts -:-15:45Tranent - East Stirlingshire -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
12:15Mighty Blackpool - Lamboi -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17
17:00Chile U17 W - Bolivia U17 W -:-19:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
15:00YF Juventus - Taverne -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
18:00PostponedMaldonado - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: US Open Cup
18:00Chattanooga - Miami United -:-19:00Brave SC - Savannah Clovers -:-
19:00Forward Madison - Duluth FC -:-
19:00Vermont Green - Lexington -:-
19:30Tormenta - America CFL Spurs -:-
19:30West Chester Utd - Maryland Bobcats -:-
20:00Tulsa Athletic - Northern Colorado -:-
21:00Austin FC II - Foro -:-
22:30Portland Timbers 2 - El Farolito -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
15:00Estudiantes Merida - Universidad Central -:-17:45La Guaira - Carabobo -:-
19:00Portuguesa - Metropolitanos -:-
WALES: Cymru South
15:30PostponedBriton Ferry - Afan Lido -:-15:30PostponedCaerau Ely - Pontardawe -:-
WALES: Cymru North
15:30PostponedDenbigh - Gresford -:-15:30PostponedGuilsfield - Caersws FC -:-
15:30PostponedHolywell - Prestatyn -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
07:00Stromsgodset (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) -:-09:30Molde (Nor) - Brann (Nor) -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.