REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: First League

07:00West Armenia - Shirak Gyumri 2 -:-
10:00Lernayin Artsakh - Sevan -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

14:00Wiener Linien - Mauerwerk -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

11:30Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

15:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Salgueiro -:-
19:00Sao Caetano - Novorizontino -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - Second stage

09:00Goncalense - Sampaio Correa FE -:-
14:00Audax RJ - Angra dos Reis -:-
14:00Duque de Caxias - Sao Goncalo -:-
14:00Marica - Goytacaz -:-
14:00Nova Cidade - Bonsucesso -:-
14:00Olaria - Artsul -:-
14:00Serra Macaense - Nova Iguacu -:-
14:00Serrano FC - Campos AA -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

15:00Santos - Ceara -:-
18:00Atletico GO - Internacional -:-
20:30Athletico-PR - Flamengo RJ -:-
20:30Corinthians - America MG -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

14:00Bahia U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
14:00Sao Paulo U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
14:00Vasco U20 - Moto Club U20 -:-
16:00Atletico-MG U20 - Bragantino U20 -:-
16:00Galvez U20 - Internacional U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Playoffs

16:00Kindermann W - Internacional W -:-
18:30Palmeiras W - Ferroviaria W -:-
18:30Sao Paulo W - Santos W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

14:00UD Alagoana W - Cruzeiro RN W -:-
15:00Serc W - Juventus W -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

15:00Everton - Colo Colo -:-

CHILE: Primera B

10:00Cobreloa - S. Morning -:-
10:00D. Puerto Montt - CD Santa Cruz -:-
10:00Melipilla - Copiapo -:-
10:00Valdivia - Rangers -:-
12:30Magallanes - Nublense -:-
13:00San Marcos de Arica - Deportes Temuco -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

11:00AC Colina - Lautaro -:-

CHINA: Super League - 13th-16th places

19'Shenzhen - Shijiazhuang 0:0

CHINA: Super League - Playoffs

07:35Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-

CHINA: Jia League - Promotion Group

Half TimeKunshan - Chengdu Better City 0:1
07:35Taizhou Yuanda - Changchun Yatai -:-

CHINA: Jia League - Relegation Group

61'Jiangxi Liansheng - Heilongjiang Lava 1:1
Half TimeSichuan Jiuniu - Guizhou Zhicheng 0:1
06:00Nantong Zhiyun - Suzhou Dongwu -:-
07:35Beijing EG - Xinjiang Tianshan -:-

CHINA: Yi League

45+'Hebei Elite - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0
45+'Hunan Billows - Guangxi Baoyun 2:1
45+'Nanjing Fengfan - Jiangsu Yancheng 2:0
45+'Wuhan Three Towns - Hubei Chufeng Heli 1:0
45+'Xian Daxing Chongde - Shenzhen Bogang 0:0
45+'Yunnan Kunlu - Zhejiang Yiteng 1:0

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

20:00Quindio - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-
20:40Once Caldas - Envigado -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

17:00Sporting San Jose - Zeledon -:-
22:00Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

13:00FC Desamparados - Puerto Golfito FC -:-
16:00Guanacasteca - Puntarenas FC -:-
20:00Barrio Mexico - Ad Aserri -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

12:00Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

09:00Cibalia - Hajduk Split 2 -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Final Four

19:30Vesta - Scherpenheuvel -:-
19:30Willemstad - Jong Holland -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

10:00Nea Salamis - Ermis -:-
11:00Achnas - Anorthosis -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

08:30Kouris Erimi - ASIL Lysi -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

11:00Sotiras - Karmiotissa -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup - Additional match

11:00Paeek - APOEL -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

16:00Atlantico - Vega Real -:-
16:00Jarabacoa - Cibao -:-
17:00Universidad O&M - San Cristobal -:-
18:00Delfines Del Este - Atletico Pantoja -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

08:30Don Bosco - Simba -:-
08:30JSK - Groupe Bazano -:-
10:30Blessing - AS Vita Club -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

15:00Preston - Millwall -:-
15:45Birmingham - Huddersfield -:-
15:45Bournemouth - Bristol City -:-
15:45Derby - Cardiff -:-
15:45Luton - Nottingham -:-
15:45Rotherham - Sheffield Wed -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

15:45AFC Fylde - Kettering -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

15:45Cray - Merstham -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:00Flora - Paide -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

13:00Kalju - Legion -:-
14:30Eston Villa - Maardu -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

13:55Basaksehir - Paris SG -:-
13:55Krasnodar - Chelsea -:-
16:00Club Brugge KV - Lazio -:-
16:00Dortmund - Zenit -:-
16:00Ferencvaros - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
16:00Juventus - Barcelona -:-
16:00Manchester Utd - RB Leipzig -:-
16:00Sevilla - Rennes -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

13:00HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik -:-
14:00Vikingur - Klaksvik -:-
15:30IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

12:30PostponedVPS - KTP -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

12:30JBK - Kiisto -:-
13:00GBK Kokkola - VIFK -:-

FRANCE: National

13:00Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne -:-
15:00PostponedSete - Red Star -:-
15:00Stade Briochin - Orleans -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

13:00Fleury-Merogis - Chateaubriant -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

13:00Metz II - Lusitanos -:-
15:00PostponedGFC Ajaccio - Sedan -:-
15:00PostponedHaguenau - FC 93 -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

13:00Jura Sud - GFA74 -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

11:00Les Herbiers - Colomiers -:-
12:30Chamalieres - Angers II -:-
12:30PostponedLe Puy - Nantes II -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

12:00Telavi - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

06:00Rustavi - Merani Martvili -:-
08:30Dusheti - Zugdidi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30VfL Osnabruck - Darmstadt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

09:00Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke -:-
09:00PostponedFurstenwalde - Viktoria Berlin -:-
14:00Babelsberg - Auerbach -:-
14:00BFC Dynamo - Lichtenberg -:-
14:00Bischofswerdaer - Chemnitzer -:-
14:00Halberstadt - Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00PostponedHertha Berlin II - TB Berlin -:-
14:00Jena - Energie Cottbus -:-
14:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Meuselwitz -:-
14:30Luckenwalde - Rathenow -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:30Dusseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:30Rodinghausen - Homberg -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

09:30Freiburg II - Bahlinger -:-
14:00RW Koblenz - Stadtallendorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Flensburg - Husumer -:-
14:30Frisia Risum-Lindholm - SC Weiche-08 II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:30Heeslinger - Emden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00Eintracht Rheine - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
14:00PostponedSG Wattenscheid - Hammer SpVgg. -:-
14:00Vreden - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
14:30Westfalia Rhynern - Erndtebruck -:-
14:45Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Haltern -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:30Engers - Waldalgesheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:00Oberachern - Linx -:-
13:30Backnang - Bissingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:30Freialdenhoven - Alfter -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:30FC Monheim - Hilden -:-
14:30TVD Velbert - Schonnebeck -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

07:45Paxon - Acheron Kanalaki -:-
08:00Agios Leontas - Pallixouriakos -:-
08:00Mesotopos - Agios Ierotheos -:-
08:45Agios Nikolaos - Minotavros -:-
08:45PostponedAlexandros Kallithea - Falaniakos -:-
08:45Anagennisi Arta - Potamia -:-
08:45PostponedAsteras Kalirachis - Eordaikos -:-
08:45PostponedDidymoteicho - Chrisoupolis -:-
08:45Ellispontos - Hephaestus Vrontamas -:-
08:45Iraklis Xylokastrou - Koronida Koiladas -:-
08:45Kalivion - Atromitos Palamas -:-
08:45Karitsa - Ethnikos Giannitsa -:-
08:45Keratsini - Aris Archangelou -:-
08:45Mesolongi AE - Atromitos Patras -:-
08:45PostponedOrfeas Xanthi - Ampelokipon -:-
08:45PostponedPanthiraikos - Kokkinou -:-
08:45Panthrakikos - Anatoli Serron -:-
08:45PostponedPAO Varda - Diavolitsi -:-
08:45Talos Melidoniou - Kyanos A. V. -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

17:00Marathon - Vida -:-
17:00Real Sociedad - Motagua -:-
19:00UPNFM - Olimpia -:-
21:00Honduras Progreso - Real Espana -:-
21:00Platense - Real de Minas -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

08:30Tatabanya - Veszprem -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

07:30ASR Gazgyar - Kaposvar -:-
07:30Bataszek - MTK Budapest -:-
07:30BVSC-Zuglo - Debrecen -:-
07:30Cegledi - Ajka -:-
07:30Csacsbozsok - Honved -:-
07:30CSO-Ki - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
07:30Dabas-Gyon - Budafoki -:-
07:30Eger SE - Vasas -:-
07:30Erdi - Kazincbarcikai -:-
07:30Gardony Varosi - MOL Fehervar -:-
07:30Gyongyosi - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-
07:30III. Keruleti TVE - Szeged -:-
07:30Kabai - DTE -:-
07:30Kiskunfelegyhazi - Dorogi -:-
07:30Lipot - Zalaegerszegi -:-
07:30Monori - Siofok -:-
07:30Nagykanizsa - Debreceni EAC -:-
07:30SBTC - Pecsi MFC -:-
07:30Soroksar - Gyor -:-
07:30Szentlorinc - Puskas Academy -:-
07:30Taksony - Kozarmisleny SE -:-
07:30Tarpa - Felsozsolca -:-
07:30Zalaszentgroti - Tiszafuredi -:-
07:30Zsambek - Tallya -:-
08:00Kecskemeti TE - Kisvarda -:-
11:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Ujpest -:-
11:00PostponedMenfocsanak - Haladas -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

15:45Finn Harps - St. Patricks -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

12:30Juventus U23 - Como -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

15:30Bisceglie - Cavese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

09:30Lavagnese - Casale -:-
09:30Legnano - Gozzano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

09:30Caravaggio - Crema -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

09:30Chions - Montebelluna -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

09:30Aglianese Calcio - G.S. Bagnolese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

09:30Sangiovannese - Pianese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

09:30Paterno - Dattilo -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia

09:00Torino - Lecce -:-
09:30Cagliari - Cremonese -:-
10:00Cittadella - Spezia -:-
10:00Cosenza - Monopoli -:-
11:00Benevento - Empoli -:-
11:00Brescia - Perugia -:-
12:00Crotone - Spal -:-
12:00Fiorentina - Padova -:-
12:00Genoa - Catanzaro -:-
12:00Verona - Venezia -:-
13:00CancelledCosenza - Reggiana -:-
13:00Parma - Pescara -:-
13:00Udinese - L.R. Vicenza -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

06:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa -:-
06:00Hiroshima - Yokohama M. -:-
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Kobe -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00G-Osaka U23 - Fukushima Utd -:-

JAPAN: Emperors Cup

00:00Fukuyama - Mizushima 2:0
45+'Honda FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0
05:00Niigata University - Fukui Utd. -:-
06:00Fuji Univ. - Reinmeer Aomori -:-
06:00Kanoya University - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00Tsukuba Univ. - Tokyo Musashino City -:-
06:00Wakayama - Hirakata -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

01:00Aktobe - Arys 1:0
01:00Atyrau - Sdyushor 1:1
04:00Maqtaaral - FK Kyran -:-
05:00FK Akzhayik - Shakhtar Bulat -:-
05:00Zhetysu 2 - Akademiya Ontustik -:-
07:00Altai Semey - Ekibastuz -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

09:00Drenica - Trepca 89 -:-
09:00FC Ballkani - Prishtina -:-
09:00Gjilani - FC Besa -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

10:30Al Tadamon - Al Sulaibikhat -:-
10:30Yarmouk - Burgan -:-
12:45Al Shabab - Al Salmiya -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

07:00Ventspils - RFS -:-
09:00FK Liepaja - Valmiera -:-

LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup

15:00PostponedBalzers B - Ruggell -:-
15:00PostponedTriesenberg - Eschen -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:30Riteriai - FK Panevezys -:-

MALTA: Division 1

12:00Mqabba FC - Qrendi -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

13:00Kaedi - ASAC Concorde -:-
13:00Kedia - Tevragh-Zeina -:-
13:00Nouadhibou - Tidjikja -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Tepatitlan de Morelos 2:0
19:00Celaya - Venados -:-
21:05Correcaminos - Tapatio -:-
23:05Leones Negros - Atl. Morelia -:-

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

07:00Dinamo-Auto - Socol Copceac -:-
07:00Petrocub - FCM Ungheni -:-
07:00Speranta Nisporeni - CSCA Buiucani -:-
07:00Trestieni - Sf.Gheorghe -:-
07:00Zimbru Chisinau - Floresti -:-
09:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Iskra Ribnita -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

13:45Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:45FC Emmen - Eindhoven FC -:-
14:45Heracles - Telstar -:-
14:45Waalwijk - Cambuur -:-
16:00Roda - Sittard -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

19:00CD Junior - Chinandega -:-
21:00Jalapa - Esteli -:-
21:00Juventus Managua - Managua FC -:-
22:00Ferretti - Diriangen -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

11:00Ferretti U20 - Diriangen U20 -:-
16:00CD Junior U20 - Chinandega U20 -:-
18:00Jalapa U20 - Esteli U20 -:-
18:00Juventus Managua U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

09:00Grorud - Asane -:-
09:00KFUM Oslo - Ull/Kisa -:-
13:00Oygarden - Kongsvinger -:-
13:00Raufoss - Lillestrom -:-
13:00Sandnes - Strommen -:-
13:00Sogndal - Jerv -:-
13:00Tromso - Ham-Kam -:-
15:00Ranheim - Stjordals Blink -:-

OMAN: Professional League

11:00Al Nasr - Sohar -:-
11:00Al Orouba - Al Nahda -:-
11:00Bahla - Oman Club -:-
11:00Fanja SC - Al-Rustaq -:-
11:00Mirbat - Al Suwaiq -:-
11:00Muscat - Seeb -:-
11:00Saham - Dhofar -:-

PERU: Liga 2

12:00Molinos El Pirata - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
16:30Alianza Atl. - Deportivo Coopsol -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

04:30United City - Azkals -:-
08:00Kaya - Maharlika -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

13:00Wisla - Lechia Gdansk -:-

POLAND: Division 1

08:00Radomiak Radom - Tychy -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

09:00Gornik Z. 2 - Brzeg -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

08:15UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Slask U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

17:45Sporting - Gil Vicente -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

11:00Loures - Alverca -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

10:30Vilaverdense - Santarem -:-
11:00Felgueiras - Valadares Gaia -:-
11:00Rebordelo - Varzim -:-
11:00CancelledVilaverdense - Lourinhanense -:-
14:00Vitoria Setubal - Academico Viseu -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Aerostar - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:-
09:00ASU Poli Timisoara - Calarasi -:-
09:00Gloria Buzau - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
09:00Pandurii - F. Constanta -:-
11:00Petrolul - CSM Slatina -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

07:30Tomsk - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
08:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Yenisey -:-
09:00Nizhny Novgorod - Orenburg -:-
09:00Tekstilshtik - T. Moscow -:-
10:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Akron Togliatti -:-
10:30Omsk - Veles Moscow -:-
10:30Volgar-Astrakhan - F. Voronezh -:-
11:00Chertanovo M. - FK Chayka -:-
11:00D. Bryansk - Baltika -:-
11:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
11:00Neftekhimik - Krasnodar 2 -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

05:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - FK Novosibirsk -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

05:00Zenit U19 - Ural U19 -:-
06:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-
06:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
06:00R. Volgograd U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-
09:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Tambov U19 -:-
13:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

10:40Al-Nahda - Al Bukayriyah -:-
10:40Al Najoom - Al Khaleej -:-
10:50Al-Shoalah - Najran -:-
11:05Al-Hazem - Al Taee -:-
11:25Jeddah - Al Jabalain -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

15:45Bo'ness United - Civil Service Strollers -:-
15:45BSC Glasgow - Cumbernauld Colts -:-
15:45East Stirlingshire - East Kilbride -:-
15:45Stirling University - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

11:00ND Gorica - Tabor Sezana -:-
13:00Koper - Celje -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

13:30Golden Arrows - Supersport Utd -:-
13:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Tshakhuma -:-
13:30Maritzburg Utd - Cape Town City -:-
13:30Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch -:-
13:30Swallows - Bloem Celtic -:-
13:30TS Galaxy - Amazulu -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

18:15Atl. Nacional (Col) - River Plate (Uru) -:-
18:15Fenix (Uru) - Huachipato (Chi) -:-
18:15Lanus (Arg) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:-
18:15Sp. Luqueno (Par) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) -:-
20:30Millonarios (Col) - Dep. Cali (Col) -:-
20:30Vasco (Bra) - Caracas (Ven) -:-
20:30Velez Sarsfield (Arg) - Penarol (Uru) -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

14:00Albacete - Las Palmas -:-
14:00Castellon - Almeria -:-
14:00Espanyol - Ponferradina -:-
16:30R. Oviedo - Logrones -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

14:00Grama - UE Figueres -:-

SPAIN: Copa Federacion

13:30Melilla - Las Rozas -:-
14:00Puertollano C.F. - UCAM Murcia -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Hacken - Djurgarden -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

11:00Team TG FF - Sandvikens -:-
13:00Gefle - Frej -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

14:30Bellinzona - Sion II -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

07:0024 Erzincanspor - Hacettepe -:-
07:00Ankara Demirspor - Manisa FK -:-
07:00Ergene Velimese - Corum -:-
07:00H.Trabzon - Utas Usakspor -:-
07:00Inegolspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
07:00Nigde Anadolu - Kocaelispor -:-
07:00PostponedSancaktepe - Sariyer -:-
08:00PostponedKahramanmarasspor - Zonguldak -:-
12:00Amedspor - Gumushanespor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

07:001922 Konyaspor - Elazigspor -:-
07:00Etimesgut - Serik Belediyespor -:-
07:00Eyupspor - Pendikspor -:-
07:00FK Vanspor - Bodrumspor -:-
07:00Kastamonuspor - Bayburt -:-
07:00Kirklarelispor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
07:00Pazarspor - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
07:00Sakaryaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
07:00Tarsus - Mamak -:-
07:00Turgutluspor - Kardemir Karabuk -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

07:00Payasspor - 1928 Bucaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

07:00Altindag Bld. - Erokspor -:-
07:00Osmaniyespor - Isparta 32 Spor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

07:00Adiyamanspor - Kelkit -:-
07:00PostponedBayrampasa - Duzcespor -:-
07:00Karakopru - Kestel -:-
07:00Kozan - Aksaray Bld. -:-
07:00Muglaspor - Bergama Bld. -:-
07:00Siirt Ozel - 52 Orduspor -:-
07:00Silivrispor - Sultanbeyli -:-
07:00Turk Metal - Modafenspor -:-

USA: MLS

19:00New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution -:-
19:30FC Cincinnati - Sporting Kansas City -:-
19:30Orlando City - Atlanta Utd -:-
19:30Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire -:-
19:30Toronto FC - New York City -:-
20:00DC United - Columbus Crew -:-
20:00Minnesota United - Colorado Rapids -:-
20:30FC Dallas - Inter Miami -:-
22:00Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
22:30Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
22:30San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

06:00Termez Surkhon - Lok. Tashkent -:-
08:00Mashal Muborak - Pakhtakor -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

17:00Puerto Cabello - Carabobo -:-
20:00Yaracuyanos - Atl. Venezuela -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

06:00Germany U16 - Switzerland U16 -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.