Soccer » 18.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
16:00Forge - Vancouver FC -:-19:00Cavalry - York United -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
09:30Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg -:-09:30Dortmund - Darmstadt -:-
09:30Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig -:-
09:30Heidenheim - FC Koln -:-
09:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich -:-
09:30Stuttgart - B. Monchengladbach -:-
09:30Union Berlin - Freiburg -:-
09:30Werder Bremen - Bochum -:-
09:30Wolfsburg - Mainz -:-
ITALY: Serie A
12:00Lecce - Atalanta -:-14:45Torino - AC Milan -:-
USA: MLS
13:45Nashville SC - Atlanta Utd -:-19:30Charlotte - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
19:30FC Cincinnati - St. Louis City -:-
19:30Inter Miami - DC United -:-
19:30New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union -:-
19:30New York City - New York Red Bulls -:-
19:30Toronto FC - CF Montreal -:-
20:30Austin FC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
20:30Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew -:-
20:30Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas -:-
20:30Minnesota United - Portland Timbers -:-
21:30Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids -:-
22:30San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City -:-
22:30Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Playoffs
15:00Esperance Tunis - Al Ahly -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 2
10:00El Khemis - RC Kouba -:-10:00Ghozlane - Chelghoum -:-
10:00Harrach - Olympique Magrane -:-
10:00Hussein Dey - GC Mascara -:-
10:00JSM Tiaret - ASM Oran -:-
10:00Khemis El Khechna - CA Batna -:-
10:00Khroub - Olympique Akbou -:-
10:00Kolea - Oued Sly -:-
10:00Medea - WA Mostaganem -:-
10:00Mlila - Annaba -:-
10:00Mostaganem - SC Mecheria -:-
10:00MSP Batna - Bordj Menail -:-
10:00Ouargla - MO Constantine -:-
10:00Telaghema - Eulma -:-
10:00Temouchent - Guir Abadla -:-
10:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Arba -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
10:00C.R.D. Libolo - Sporting de Cabinda -:-10:00Uniao de Malanje - Wiliete -:-
10:30Academica - Interclube -:-
11:00Petro Atletico - Kabuscorp -:-
11:00Sagrada - Desportivo Huila -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
14:30Ind. Rivadavia - Godoy Cruz -:-16:45Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia L.P. -:-
16:45Talleres Cordoba - Atl. Tucuman -:-
19:00River Plate - Belgrano -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
14:30San Miguel - Deportivo Maipu -:-14:30Talleres (R.E) - Club A. Guemes -:-
18:00Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
20:10CA Estudiantes - Alvarado -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
14:30Argentino de Merlo - Villa San Carlos -:-14:30Canuelas - Sacachispas -:-
14:30Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales -:-
14:30Liniers - Flandria -:-
14:30Los Andes - Excursionistas -:-
14:30Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Italiano -:-
15:45Comunicaciones - Dock Sud -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
16:00Berazategui - CSR Espanol -:-16:00Club Lujan - Leandro N. Alem -:-
16:00Deportivo Muniz - Lugano -:-
16:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
16:00El Porvenir - Central Ballester -:-
16:00General Lamadrid - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-
16:00Ituzaingo - Claypole -:-
16:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Atlas -:-
16:00Mercedes - Puerto Nuevo -:-
16:00Real Pilar - Argentino de Rosario -:-
16:00Sportivo Barracas - Victoriano A. -:-
16:00Yupanqui - Deportivo Espanol -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
16:00Barrancas - Provincial -:-16:00Belgrano Zarate - Social Atletico Television -:-
16:00Deportivo Camioneros - Atletico Pilar -:-
16:00Deportivo Metalurgico - Nautico Hacoaj -:-
16:00Estrella Del Sur - Estrella de Berisso -:-
16:00Everton La Plata - Defensores de Glew -:-
16:00Ezeiza - Juventud de Bernal -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League - Playoffs
02:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-05:45Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
01:00O'Connor Knights - Canberra Olympic -:-01:00Tigers FC - Gungahlin -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
00:30Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow -:-00:30Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie -:-
05:15Valentine - Maitland -:-
00:30Newcastle Olympic - Cooks Hill United -:-
00:30New Lambton - Charlestown Azzurri -:-
00:30Weston Workers - Edgeworth E. -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
03:30NWS Spirit - APIA Leichhardt -:-05:00Hills Brumbies - Blacktown City -:-
05:00St George Saints - Sutherland Sharks -:-
05:00WS Wanderers U23 - Marconi Stallions -:-
05:15Manly Utd - Wollongong Wolves -:-
05:15St. George City - Sydney Utd -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
03:00Brisbane City - Olympic FC -:-04:00Redlands - Peninsula -:-
04:30Gold Coast Utd - Wynnum Wolves -:-
05:00Queensland Lions - Gold Coast Knights -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
01:30Adelaide United U23 - Adelaide Croatia Raiders -:-03:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Comets -:-
04:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City -:-
05:30Croydon - FK Beograd -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
01:00Manningham United Blues - Oakleigh Cannons -:-03:00St Albans - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
05:00Hume City - Dandenong Thunder -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
03:00Armadale - Floreat Athena -:-03:00Balcatta - Stirling Macedonia -:-
03:00Western Knights - Fremantle City -:-
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
01:00Brindabella - West Canberra Wanderers -:-01:00Canberra Juventus - ANU -:-
01:00Canberra White Eagles - Belconnen Utd. -:-
01:00Queanbeyan City - Wagga City Wanderers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
00:30Belmont Swansea Utd. - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-02:30West Wallsend - South Cardiff -:-
00:30Cessnock City Hornets - Kahibah -:-
00:30Wallsend Red Devils - Thornton Redbacks -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
02:30Hakoah Sydney - Bulls Academy -:-03:00Canterbury Bankstown - Bonnyrigg White Eagles -:-
05:00Blacktown Spartans - Inter Lions -:-
05:00Dulwich Hill - UNSW -:-
05:00Dunbar Rovers - Mt Druitt Town -:-
05:00Macarthur Rams - Bankstown City Lions -:-
05:00SD Raiders - Northern Tigers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
04:00Caboolture - Ipswich -:-04:00SWQ Thunder - Eastern Suburbs -:-
05:15Broadbeach Utd. - Moreton City Excelsior U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
01:30Adelaide Victory - West Adelaide -:-01:30Blue Eagles - Cumberland Utd. -:-
01:30Fulham Utd. - Salisbury Utd. -:-
01:30Playford Patriots - Western Strikers -:-
01:30Sturt Lions - Adelaide Cobras -:-
02:00Adelaide Vipers - West Torrens -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
01:00Eastern Lions - Brunswick City -:-01:00Melbourne City U21 - George Cross -:-
01:00North Geelong - Werribee City -:-
04:00Kingston City - Western Utd. U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
03:00Gosnells City - Murdoch Melville -:-03:00Joondalup Utd. - Cockburn City -:-
03:00Mandurah City - Sorrento -:-
03:00Rockingham City - Nedlands -:-
05:00Dianella White Eagle - Subiaco -:-
06:00Kingsley Westside - Gwelup Croatia -:-
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
00:00Magenta (Nca) - Pirae (Tah) -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
11:00Altach - A. Lustenau -:-11:00BW Linz - Austria Vienna -:-
11:00Wolfsberger AC - Tirol -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
09:30Donaufeld Wien - Traiskirchen -:-10:00Mauerwerk - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
13:00Weindorf St. Anna - Vorwarts Steyr -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
11:00Saalfelden - Wals-Grunau -:-11:00SC Imst - Hohenems -:-
11:00TSV St. Johann - A. Salzburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
11:00Halbturn - Schattendorf -:-11:00Horitschon - Klingenbach -:-
11:30Margarethen - Edelserpentin -:-
12:00Pinkafeld - Leithaprodersdorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
11:00Bleiburg - SV Spittal -:-AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
11:00Gloggnitz - Kottingbrunn -:-11:00Warth - Wiener Neustadt -:-
12:00Haitzendorf - St. Peter in der Au -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
11:00Bad Ischl - Leonfelden -:-11:30ASK St.Valentin - Pregarten -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
13:00Lafnitz (Am) - Tillmitsch -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
10:00Andelsbuch - Lauterach -:-11:00Alberschwende - Brauerei Egg -:-
11:00Hard - Rotenberg -:-
11:00Horbranz - Lochau -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
10:00Stadlau - Kagran -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
07:00Bergheim W - Wacker Innsbruck W -:-10:00First Vienna W - Sturm Graz W -:-
12:30Neulengbach W - Kleinmunchen W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
09:00Kapaz - Zira -:-09:00Sabah Baku - Sumqayit -:-
09:00Sabail - Neftci Baku -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
12:00Al-Hala - Al-Ahli Manama -:-12:00Al-Hidd - Al-Najma -:-
12:00Al-Muharraq - Sitra -:-
12:00Al Riffa - Manama Club -:-
12:00Al-Shabbab - Busaiteen -:-
12:00East Riffa - Al Khalidiyah -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
06:00Fortis - Sheikh Jamal -:-07:45Bashundara Kings - Bangladesh Police -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
09:00Naftan - Dnepr Mogilev -:-11:00FC Minsk - Vitebsk -:-
14:00FC Gomel - Zhodino -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
06:00Belshina - Niva Dolbizno -:-07:00FC Slonim - Molodechno -:-
08:00Din. Minsk 2 - BATE 2 -:-
09:00Lida - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 -:-
10:00Belarus U17 - Baranovici -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
12:15Westerlo - KV Mechelen -:-14:45St. Liege - Gent -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
07:30Club Brugge W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
11:00ASPAC - Dragons -:-11:00AS Sobemap - Coton FC -:-
11:00Ayema - AS Cotonou -:-
11:00Requins - JS Pobe -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
06:00Paro - Transport United -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
15:00GV San Jose - Independiente -:-17:30Nacional Potosi - Santa Cruz -:-
20:00Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
11:00Banovici - Gorazde -:-11:00BFK Simm Bau - Tomislav -:-
11:00Gradacac - Hadzici -:-
11:00Gradina Srebrenik - Mladost DK -:-
11:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Gornji Rahic -:-
11:00Kakanj - Stupcanica -:-
11:00Sloboda - Celik Zenica -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
11:00BSK Banja Luka - Kozara -:-11:00Famos Vojkovici - Modrica -:-
11:00Laktasi - Kozarska Dubica -:-
11:00Leotar - Drina Zvornik -:-
11:00Mrkonjic Grad - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
11:00Omarska - Slavija -:-
11:00Radnik Bijeljina - Nevesinje -:-
11:00Sutjeska Foca - Prijedor -:-
11:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Romanija Pale -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
09:00Eleven Angels - Holy Ghost -:-09:00Gaborone Utd - Orapa United -:-
09:00Masitoaka - Nico United -:-
09:00Morupule - Tafic FC -:-
09:00Police XI - BDF XI -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
15:00Vitoria - Atletico GO -:-17:30Fortaleza - Athletico-PR -:-
20:00Vasco - Flamengo RJ -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
14:30Sport Recife - Avai -:-16:30Amazonas - Paysandu PA -:-
17:00Goias - Botafogo SP -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
16:00CSA - Sampaio Correa -:-16:00Volta Redonda - Nautico -:-
18:30PostponedBotafogo PB - EC Sao Jose -:-
18:30Ferroviaria - Confianca -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
14:00Ipora - Capital FC -:-14:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Sousa -:-
14:00Santo Andre - Agua Santa -:-
14:30PostponedAvenida - Cianorte -:-
15:00Atletico-CE - Maracana -:-
15:00Juazeirense - CSE -:-
15:00Manauara - Princesa do Solimoes -:-
15:00Maranhao - Aguia De Maraba -:-
15:00Nova Iguacu - Audax RJ -:-
15:00PostponedNovo Hamburgo - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
15:00Patrocinense - Maringa FC -:-
15:00Sergipe - Petrolina -:-
15:30Porto Velho - Manaus -:-
16:00ASA - Jacuipense -:-
16:00Ipatinga - Real Noroeste -:-
17:00Sao Jose EC - Inter de Limeira -:-
17:30Portuguesa RJ - Itabuna -:-
18:00Rio Branco - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
18:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Real Brasilia -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca 2
14:00America RJ - Goncalense -:-14:00CEAC/Araruama - Cabofriense -:-
14:00Marica - Olaria -:-
14:00Resende - Americano -:-
14:00Serrano FC - Artsul -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
16:00Aimore - Futvida -:-16:00Esportivo - GE Gloria -:-
16:00Frederiquense - Passo Fundo -:-
16:00Gaucho - EC Cruzeiro -:-
16:00GE Bage - Lajeadense -:-
16:00Inter Santa Maria - Monsoon -:-
16:00Pelotas - Sao Gabriel -:-
16:00Veranopolis - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
16:00Atletico MT - Pocone -:-16:00Paulistano FC - Acao -:-
16:00Rondonopolis EC - Operario FC -:-
16:00Santa Cruz MT - Caceres -:-
16:00Sinop FC - Campo Novo -:-
16:00Sport Sinop - Juara -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
14:00Aymores - Democrata SL -:-14:00North Esporte Clube - Boa -:-
14:30Tupi-MG - Valeriodoce -:-
15:00Varginha - URT -:-
17:00Betim - Nacional de Muriae -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
15:00Rio Branco PR - Parana -:-17:30Laranja Mecanica - Paranavai-PR -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
14:00AEA Aracatuba - Tanabi -:-14:00Colorado Caieiras - Flamengo SP -:-
14:00Mauaense - Manthiqueira -:-
14:00Tupa - Inter de Bebedouro -:-
14:00Uniao Mogi - Maua -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
16:30River-RR - Rio Negro -:-18:30Atl. Roraima - Real Sao Luiz -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
14:00Rio Branco ES - Porto Vitoria -:-14:00Vitoria ES - Vilavelhense -:-
18:00Capixaba SC - Linhares -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
14:00Bahia U20 - Alagoinhas U20 -:-14:00Barcelona U20 - Vitoria da Conquista U20 -:-
14:00Camacariense U20 - SSA U20 -:-
14:00Catuense U20 - Jacuipense U20 -:-
14:00Conquista FC U20 - Grapiuna U20 -:-
14:00Jacobina U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-
14:00Jequie U20 - Itabuna U20 -:-
14:00Juazeirense U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
14:00Leonico U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
14:00Canaa U20 - Planaltina U20 -:-14:00Capital DF U20 - Real Brasilia U20 -:-
14:00Ceilandense U20 - CFZ U20 -:-
14:00Ceilandia U20 - Samambaense U20 -:-
14:00Gama U20 - Botafogo DF U20 -:-
14:00Gremio Valparaiso U20 - Samambaia U20 -:-
14:00Legiao U20 - Brasiliense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Playoffs
14:00Rio Branco ES U20 - Porto Vitoria U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
14:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-14:00Joinville U20 - Nacao U20 -:-
14:00Marcilio Dias U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Playoffs
14:30Aparecida EC U20 - Goias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
09:00Santarritense U20 - Inter de Minas U20 -:-14:00Betim U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-
14:00Contagem U20 - Futgol U20 -:-
15:00Atletico-MG U20 - XV de Novembro U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
14:30Andraus Brasil U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-14:30Arapongas U20 - Cascavel U20 -:-
14:30Azuriz U20 - Cianorte U20 -:-
14:30Campo Mourao U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
14:30Coritiba U20 - Batel U20 -:-
14:30Iraty U20 - Apucarana SC U20 -:-
14:30Parana Clube U20 - Cambe U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
14:00Corinthians U20 - Agua Santa U20 -:-14:00Palmeiras U20 - Flamengo SP U20 -:-
14:00RB Bragantino U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
14:00Santos U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
14:00Sertaozinho U20 - Francana U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
09:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-09:00Retro U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
14:00Belo Jardim U20 - Petrolina U20 -:-
14:00CA Porto U20 - Santa Fe U20 -:-
14:00Sete de Setembro U20 - Ibis Sport Club U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sergipano U20
14:00America SE U20 - Olimpico EC U20 -:-14:00Dorense U20 - Atletico Gloriense U20 -:-
14:00Lagarto U20 - Sergipe U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
10:00Corinthians W - Real Brasilia W -:-14:00PostponedAtletico-MG W - Gremio W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
14:00PostponedJuventude W - Mixto W -:-14:00Sao Jose W - Athletico-PR W -:-
14:00Taubate W - Bahia W -:-
15:00Recanto W - Sport Recife W -:-
15:303B da Amazonia W - Fortaleza W -:-
18:00Doce Mel W - Minas ICESP W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
16:00Uniao RN W - Vitoria W -:-16:00Vila Nova FC W - Acao W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
10:45CSKA Sofia - Krumovgrad -:-13:15Lok. Plovdiv - Levski Sofia -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
11:00Chernomorets Balchik - Dunav Ruse -:-11:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Bdin Vidin -:-
11:00Litex Lovech - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
11:00Ludogorets II - Spartak Varna -:-
11:00Spartak Pleven - Belasitsa -:-
11:00Strumska Slava - Dobrudzha -:-
11:00Svoge - Chernomorets 1919 -:-
11:00Yantra Gabrovo - Marek -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
11:00Asenovets - Rozova Dolina -:-11:00Beroe II - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
11:00Gigant Saedinenie - Zagorets -:-
11:00Haskovo - Sokol Markovo -:-
11:00Levski Karlovo - Nesebar -:-
11:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Lok. Plovdiv II -:-
11:00Sliven - Dimitrovgrad -:-
11:00Yambol 1915 - Atletik Kuklen -:-
12:00Sozopol - Botev Plovdiv II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
11:00Balkan Botevgrad - Slivnishki Geroy -:-11:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Vihren -:-
11:00CSKA Sofia II - Kyustendil -:-
11:00Kostinbrod - Minyor Pernik -:-
11:00Levski Sofia II - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
11:00Oborishte - Botev Ihtiman -:-
11:00Razlog - Rilski Sportist -:-
11:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Bansko -:-
11:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Simitli -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
10:00Chernolomets - Lokomotiv Ruse -:-10:00Dorostol - Svetkavitsa -:-
10:00Fratria - Riltzi -:-
10:00Septemvri Tervel - Spartak II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
11:00Boruna - Akademik Svishtov -:-11:00Botev Vratsa II - OFK Levski -:-
11:00Drenovets - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
11:00Juventus Malchika - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
11:00Pavlikeni - Mezdra -:-
11:00Sevlievo - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
12:00ASEC Koudougou - Royal -:-12:00ASF Dioulasso - Vitesse -:-
12:00Kadiogo - Etoile Filante -:-
12:00Majestic - Sporting Cascades -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
10:45Agri - Tchad - AS Psi -:-10:45Ascot - Aiglons -:-
10:45Gazelle - AS Farcha -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
12:30Everton - Copiapo -:-15:00Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique -:-
17:30U. De Chile - U. Catolica -:-
CHILE: Primera B
12:00La Serena - San Felipe -:-15:00Deportes Temuco - Barnechea -:-
20:00San Luis - CD Santa Cruz -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
15:00Osorno - Melipilla -:-17:30Trasandino - D. Puerto Montt -:-
20:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Deportes Rengo -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
12:00Colo-Colo W - Cobresal W -:-12:00U. Espanola W - U. Catolica W -:-
15:00Deportes Iquique W - U. De Concepcion W -:-
15:00S. Morning W - U. De Chile W -:-
CHINA: Super League
07:35Qingdao West Coast - Shanghai Port -:-CHINA: FA Cup
03:30Langfang Glory City - Heilongjiang Ice City -:-03:30Shenzhen Jixiang - Nanjing City -:-
05:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Wuxi Wugou -:-
05:00Shaanxi Union - Guangzhou FC -:-
05:30Hunan Billows - Shijiazhuang Gongfu -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
03:00Changchun Dazhong W - Guangdong Meizhou W -:-03:00Shandong SL W - Jiangsu Suning W -:-
03:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Beijing Beikong W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
18:15La Equidad - Deportes Tolima -:-20:30Once Caldas - Santa Fe -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
16:00Llaneros W - Cucuta W -:-16:30Ind. Medellin W - Real Santander W -:-
16:30Junior W - Atl. Nacional W -:-
CROATIA: HNL
11:00Rudes - Lok. Zagreb -:-13:10Slaven Belupo - D. Zagreb -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
08:50Zrinski Osjecko - Sesvete -:-11:30Cibalia - Jarun -:-
11:30Orijent - Solin -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
11:30Bjelovar - Opatija -:-11:30Dugo Selo - Kustosija -:-
11:30Grobnican - Radnik Krizevci -:-
11:30Hrvace - Dragovoljac -:-
11:30Jadran Porec - Belisce -:-
11:30Krk - Zdralovi -:-
CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup
13:00Omonia - Paphos -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
11:00Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague -:-11:00Plzen - Ostrava -:-
11:00Slovacko - Slavia Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
04:15Motorlet Prague - Kraluv Dvur -:-11:00Domazlice - Ceske Budejovice B -:-
12:00Karlovy Vary - Povltavska FA -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
04:30Prepere - Zivanice -:-11:00Velvary - Banik Most-Sous -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
04:15Bohunice - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-04:15Rosice - Slovacko B -:-
04:30Znojmo - Ostrava B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
04:30FK Komarov - Aritma Prague -:-11:00Doubravka - Katovice -:-
11:00Horovice - Domazlice B -:-
11:00Rokycany - Klatovy -:-
11:00Sobeslav - Marianske Lazne -:-
11:00Tachov - Sokolov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
04:15Neratovice - Brandys n. Labem -:-04:15Steti - SK Kladno -:-
04:15Ujezd Prague - Meteor Prague -:-
10:00Hvezda Cheb - Louny -:-
11:00Cesky Brod - Olympie Brezova -:-
11:00Nespeky - Admira Prague B -:-
11:00Ostrov - Slany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
04:15Letohrad - Spoje Prague -:-09:00Novy Bydzov - Slavia HK -:-
11:00Dobrovice - Kosmonosy -:-
11:00Usti nad Orlici - Hlinsko -:-
11:00Vysoke Myto - Benesov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
04:15Havlickuv Brod - Tasovice -:-11:00Nove Mesto na Morave - Velke Mezirici -:-
11:00Zdar na Sazavou - Zdirec n. D. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
04:15Kostelec na Hane - Skastice -:-10:30Rymarov - FK Kozlovice -:-
11:00Bzenec - Novy Jicin -:-
11:00Holesov - Nove Sady -:-
11:00Vsetin - Batov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
09:30Bridlicna - Vitkovice -:-11:00Hlubina - Havirov -:-
11:00Repiste - Bilovec -:-
11:00Valasske Mezirici - Jesenik -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
04:15Mirovice - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-04:30Rudolfov - Milevsko -:-
07:30FC Semice - Olesnik -:-
11:00TJ Osek - Drazice -:-
11:00Trebetice - Malse Roudne -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
11:00Lednice - Rajhradice -:-11:30Bosonohy - Rousinov -:-
11:30Moravska Slavia - Svratka Brno -:-
11:30Ratiskovice - Bystrc -:-
11:30SK Krumvir - Sparta Brno -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
04:00Citice - Lomnice -:-04:30KV Dvory - Marianske Lazne B -:-
11:00Chodov - Trstenice -:-
11:00Union Nove Sedlo - Loko K. Vary -:-
11:00Vintirov - Kralovske Porici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
11:00Dvur Kralove - Libcany -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
04:30Velke Hamry B - Frydlant -:-11:00Hradek nad Nisou - Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
11:00Sedmihorky - Chrastava -:-
11:00Straz p. Ralskem - Kostalov-Libstat -:-
11:00Zelezny Brod - Novy Bor -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
04:15Cesky Tesin - Jakubcovice -:-11:00Brusperk - Koberice -:-
11:00Dolni Benesov - Orlova -:-
11:00Hermanice - Dolni Datyne -:-
11:00Krasne Pole - Kravare -:-
11:00Petrvald na Morave - Stonava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
04:30Litovel - Zabreh -:-11:00Mohelnice - Dolany -:-
11:00Zelatovice - Velke Losiny -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
11:00Ceska Trebova - SK Pardubicky -:-11:00Libisany - Moravany -:-
11:00Litomysl - Holice -:-
11:00Prelouc - Chocen -:-
11:00Tremosnice - Lanskroun -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
04:15Horni Briza - Petrin Plzen B -:-08:00Kaznejov - Plzen-Cernice -:-
10:00Holysov - Sokol Radnice -:-
11:00Stribro - Kosutka Plzen -:-
12:00Nepomuk - Myto -:-
12:00Vejprnice - Nyrsko -:-
12:00Zruc - Sokol Lhota -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
04:15Branik - Tempo Prague -:-04:30Dukla JM - CAFC -:-
04:30Zlicin - Kolovraty -:-
04:45Treboradice - Predni Kopanina -:-
07:15Motorlet Prague B - Vysehrad -:-
07:30Zizkov B - Uhrineves -:-
11:00Dolni Chabry - Podoli Praha -:-
11:00Stresovice - Kralovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
04:15Kutna Hora - Milin -:-04:30SK Chlumec - Mnichovohradistsky SK -:-
11:00Dobris - Libis -:-
11:00Tochovice - Povltavska FA B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
04:30Cernovice - Banik Most - Sous B -:-04:30Oldrichov - Usti nad Labem B -:-
09:00Ledvice - Litomericko -:-
11:00Brna - Nestemice -:-
11:00FK Jilove - Srbice -:-
11:00Vilemov - Probostov -:-
11:00Zatec - Modlany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
10:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Chotebor -:-10:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Velke Mezirici B -:-
10:30Rapotice - Nove Mesto na Morave B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
11:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Osvetimany -:-11:00Kvasice - Hluk -:-
11:00Napajedla - Slusovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
04:00Liberec U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-04:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 -:-
04:15Ceske Budejovice U19 - Plzen U19 -:-
05:00Dukla Prague U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-
05:00FK Pardubice U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
05:00Zlin U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
07:00Jihlava U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
07:30Brno U19 - Sparta Prague U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
08:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
05:00Lok. Brno W - Plzen W -:-08:00Ostrava W - FK Pardubice W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
08:00Lisen W - Sparta Prague B W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
05:00Teplice W - Hradec Kralove W -:-12:30Prague Raptors W - Dukla Prague W -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
11:00Horsens - B.93 -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
08:00Aarhus Fremad - Esbjerg -:-08:00Roskilde - Middelfart -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
07:45FA 2000 - F. Amager -:-08:00Brabrand - Skive -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
07:30VSK Aarhus - Avarta -:-08:00BK Frem - Ishoj -:-
08:00Naesby - Holbaek -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
07:00Lyseng - Vejgaard -:-07:00Vanlose - Holstebro -:-
08:00Young Boys - SfB-Oure -:-
DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
08:00Naestved W - Nordsjaelland W -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
08:00Port - ASC Hayab -:-10:30AS Arta - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
09:00Lubumbashi Sport - St Eloi Lupopo -:-09:00Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
08:30AC Kuya - AC Rangers -:-10:30Etoile de Kivu - Motema Pembe -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
14:00Libertad - EL Nacional -:-16:30Emelec - Macara -:-
19:00Ind. del Valle - LDU Quito -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Playoffs
16:00Alianza FC - FAS -:-16:00Municipal Limeno - Metapan -:-
ENGLAND: League One - Playoffs
11:15Bolton - Oxford Utd -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
07:30Everton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
10:00Arsenal W - Brighton W -:-10:00Aston Villa W - Manchester City W -:-
10:00Bristol City W - Everton W -:-
10:00Leicester W - Liverpool W -:-
10:00Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W -:-
10:00Tottenham W - West Ham W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
07:30Tammeka - Paide -:-10:00Narva - Flora -:-
12:00Kalju - Kuressaare -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
12:30Tallinna Kalev U21 - Elva -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
05:30FC Ararat W - Tabasalu W -:-05:30Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-
05:30Viimsi JK W - Polva Lootos W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
08:00St. George - Hadiya Hossana -:-11:00Hawassa - Defence Force -:-
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women
10:00DLR Waves W - Treaty Utd W -:-11:00Cork City W - Cliftonville W -:-
12:00Galway United W - Athlone WFC W -:-
12:00Peamount W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
13:00Wexford W - Shelbourne W -:-
14:00Sligo Rovers W - Glentoran W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
09:00HB Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-09:00Hoyvik - AB Argir -:-
09:00NSI Runavik 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-
09:00Sandur - TB Tvoroyri -:-
09:00Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
08:00TPS - KTP -:-09:00JIPPO - KaPa -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
08:00Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski -:-09:00EPS - Jazz Pori -:-
09:00KPV Kokkola - KuPS Akatemia -:-
10:00VIFK - Klubi 04 -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
08:00MyPa - Kiffen -:-10:00Atlantis 2 - PEPO -:-
11:30Lahden Reipas - GrIFK -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
09:00HJS - VJS -:-09:00Poxyt - Honka -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
10:00JPS Jyvaskyla - JBK -:-11:00OTP - Narpes Kraft -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
07:00PKKU W - Aland Utd W -:-09:00JyPK W - Ilves W -:-
09:00KuPS W - Honka W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
06:00ONS Oulu W - KTP W -:-07:00VIFK W - HJK Akatemia W -:-
08:00Lahti W - TPS W -:-
08:00P-Iirot Rauma W - EBK W -:-
08:00VJS W - Ilves 2 W -:-
FRANCE: National
12:00Avranches - Niort -:-12:00Chateauroux - Cholet -:-
12:00GOAL FC - Orleans -:-
12:00Le Mans - Marignane GCB -:-
12:00Martigues - Nimes -:-
12:00Red Star - Epinal -:-
12:00Rouen - Dijon -:-
12:00Sochaux - Versailles -:-
12:00Villefranche - Nancy -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
12:00Aubagne - Andrezieux -:-12:00Bourgoin Jallieu - Ales -:-
12:00Cannes - Thonon-Evian -:-
12:00Chamalieres - Toulon -:-
12:00Grasse - Jura Sud -:-
12:00Le Puy-en-Velay - Hyeres -:-
12:00Toulouse II - Frejus Saint Raphael -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
12:00Angers II - Saint-Pryve -:-12:00Angouleme CFC - Paris 13 Atl. -:-
12:00Avoine - Les Herbiers -:-
12:00Blois - Bergerac -:-
12:00Bourges 18 - La Roche -:-
12:00Libourne - Saumur Olympique -:-
12:00Trelissac - Romorantin -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
12:00Bastia-Borgo - Racing CFF -:-12:00Beauvais - Virois -:-
12:00Boulogne - Lorient II -:-
12:00Chateaubriant - Aubervilliers -:-
12:00Dinan - Stade Briochin -:-
12:00Granville - Chambly -:-
12:00Guingamp II - Saint-Malo -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
12:00Besancon - Biesheim -:-12:00Bourg en Bresse - St Quentin -:-
12:00Colmar - Auxerre II -:-
12:00Creteil - Wasquehal -:-
12:00FC 93 - Feignies-Aulnoye -:-
12:00Furiani Agliani - Fleury-Merogis -:-
12:00Macon - Haguenau -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
08:30Samgurali - Samtredia -:-12:00Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
07:30Aue - Mannheim -:-07:30Freiburg II - Viktoria Koln -:-
07:30Hallescher - Dortmund II -:-
07:30Lubeck - RW Essen -:-
07:30Munich 1860 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
07:30Preussen Munster - Unterhaching -:-
07:30Regensburg - Saarbrucken -:-
07:30Sandhausen - Ingolstadt -:-
07:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg -:-
07:30Ulm - Verl -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
09:30Eimsbutteler - Jeddeloh -:-09:30Holstein Kiel II - Kilia Kiel -:-
09:30Meppen - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
09:30Phonix Lubeck - Bremer -:-
09:30SC Weiche-08 - Norderstedt -:-
09:30Spelle-Venhaus - Hamburger SV II -:-
09:30St. Pauli II - Hannover II -:-
09:30TSV Havelse - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
08:00Alemannia Aachen - SSVg Velbert -:-08:00B. Monchengladbach II - Bocholt -:-
08:00Koln II - Dusseldorf II -:-
08:00Paderborn II - Oberhausen -:-
08:00Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln -:-
08:00Wegberg-Beeck - FC Gutersloh -:-
08:00Wiedenbruck - Lippstadt -:-
08:00Wuppertal - Duren -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
08:00Bahlinger - Schott Mainz -:-08:00Balingen - Kassel -:-
08:00FC 08 Homburg - Stutt. Kickers -:-
08:00Freiberg - Aalen -:-
08:00FSV Frankfurt - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
08:00Offenbach - Steinbach Haiger -:-
08:00Stuttgart II - Hoffenheim II -:-
08:00TuS Koblenz - Mainz II -:-
08:00Walldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
08:00Aschaffenburg - Ansbach -:-08:00Bamberg - Bayern II -:-
08:00Buchbach - Aubstadt -:-
08:00Burghausen - Augsburg II -:-
08:00Nurnberg II - Schalding -:-
08:00Schweinfurt - Bayreuth -:-
08:00Wurzburger Kickers - Vilzing -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
07:00Wismar - Staaken -:-08:00Dynamo Schwerin - Makkabi Berlin -:-
08:00Rathenow - Neustrelitz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
07:15Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer -:-07:15Bautzen - Plauen -:-
08:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
08:00Krieschow - Ludwigsfelde -:-
08:00Magdeburg II - Grimma -:-
08:00Motor Marienberg - Halberstadt -:-
08:00Sandersdorf - Arnstadt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
08:00Eichede - VfR Neumunster -:-08:00Flensburg - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
08:00Heider SV - Eckernforder SV -:-
08:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Bordesholm -:-
08:00Neumunster - Hohenwestedt -:-
08:00Nordmark Satrup - Todesfelde -:-
08:00Preussen Reinfeld - Oldenburger -:-
09:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Lubeck II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
10:00Bornreihe - Eilvese -:-10:00Emden - Vorsfelde -:-
10:00Heeslinger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
10:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Eintracht Celle -:-
10:00Rotenburger - Hildesheim -:-
10:00Schoningen - Arminia Hannover -:-
10:00VfL Oldenburg - Bersenbruck -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
08:00Stadtallendorf - Waldgirmes -:-09:00SV Steinbach - Erlensee -:-
09:00TUS Dietkirchen - Weidenhausen -:-
09:00Viktoria Griesheim - Alzenau -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
07:00Bitburg - SpVgg Quierschied -:-08:00Auersmacher - Eintracht Trier -:-
08:00Mechtersheim - Engers -:-
08:00Pirmasens - Karbach -:-
09:30Baumholder - RW Koblenz -:-
09:30Morlautern - Waldalgesheim -:-
09:30Pfeddersheim - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
10:00Dudenhofen - Gonsenheim -:-
12:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Kaiserslautern II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
08:00Abtswind - Regensburg II -:-08:00ATSV - Kornburg -:-
08:00Bayern Hof - Neudrossenfeld -:-
08:00Cham - Ingolstadt II -:-
08:00Coburg - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
08:00Donaustauf - Eichstatt -:-
08:00Fortuna Regensburg - Eltersdorf -:-
08:00Neumarkt - Gebenbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
08:00Erlbach - Rain/Lech -:-08:00Garching - Deisenhofen -:-
08:00Gundelfingen - Landsberg -:-
08:00Heimstetten - Nordlingen -:-
08:00Ismaning - Kirchheimer -:-
08:00Kirchanschoring - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
08:00Kottern-St. Mang - Dachau -:-
08:00Pipinsried - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
08:00Sonthofen - Munich 1860 II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
09:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - FC Holzhausen -:-09:30Denzlingen - Ravensburg -:-
09:30Grossaspach - Normannia Gmund -:-
09:30Hollenbach - Backnang -:-
09:30Mutschelbach - Goppinger -:-
09:30Nottingen - Reutlingen -:-
09:30Oberachern - Villingen -:-
09:30Pforzheim - Essingen -:-
09:30VfR Mannheim - Offenburger -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
08:00Potsdam W - B. Monchengladbach W -:-GHANA: Premier League
11:00Bechem United - Karela -:-11:00Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko -:-
11:00Dreams - Heart of Lions -:-
11:00Hearts of Oak - Aduana -:-
11:00Legon Cities - Great Olympics -:-
11:00Medeama - Real Tamale -:-
11:00Nations FC - Accra Lions -:-
11:00Nsoatreman - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
11:00Samartex - Bofoakwa Tano -:-
GHANA: Division One League
11:00Golden Kick - Kings Palace -:-11:00Koforidua - Uncle T United -:-
11:00Nania - Okwawu -:-
11:00Rospak - Sefwi All Stars -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
06:45AEK Athens FC W - OFI Crete W -:-GRENADA: Premier Division
16:00Paradise - SAB Spartans -:-16:00Shamrock - Hard Rock -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
03:00Resources Capital - Tai Po -:-03:00Southern District - Kitchee -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
11:45Fehervar FC - DVTK -:-11:45Paks - Kisvarda -:-
11:45Puskas Academy - Debrecen -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
11:00Dunafoldvar - Majosi -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women - Playoffs
11:00MTK Hungaria W - Puskas Academy W -:-ICELAND: Division 1
10:00Leiknir - IR Reykjavik -:-10:00Throttur - Njardvik -:-
12:00Dalvik/Reynir - Fjolnir -:-
ICELAND: Division 2
10:00Hottur / Huginn - KFG Gardabaer -:-10:00Olafsvik - Throttur Vogar -:-
10:00Reynir - Volsungur -:-
10:00Selfoss - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
10:00Grindavik W - Akranes W -:-10:00Grotta W - Keflavik W -:-
10:00Tindastoll W - Thor/KA W -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Playoffs
08:00Persib Bandung - Bali United -:-IRAQ: Stars League
11:00Al Minaa - Baghdad -:-11:00Al Shorta - Al Karkh -:-
11:00Duhok - Al Zawraa -:-
11:00Karbala - Naft Missan -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
14:30Longford - Athlone -:-ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
13:30Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Haifa -:-13:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva -:-
13:30Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
11:00Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-11:00SC Ashdod - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
ITALY: Serie B - Playoffs
14:30Catanzaro - Brescia -:-ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
14:30Benevento - Triestina -:-14:30Carrarese - Perugia -:-
14:30Casertana - Juventus U23 -:-
14:30Catania - Atalanta U23 -:-
14:30L.R. Vicenza - Taranto -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
09:00AS Roma U19 - Bologna U19 -:-09:00Empoli U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
09:00Fiorentina U19 - Sampdoria U19 -:-
09:00Frosinone U19 - Juventus U19 -:-
09:00Genoa U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-
09:00Inter U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
09:00Monza U19 - Lecce U19 -:-
09:00Torino U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
09:00Verona U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2 - Playout
09:00Alessandria U19 - Crotone U19 -:-ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Playoffs
09:00Benevento U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-09:00Napoli U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
09:00Parma U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
09:00Venezia U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
09:00Sassuolo W - Juventus W -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
12:00AC Milan W - Sampdoria W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
03:00Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka -:-06:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
01:00Chiba - Ehime -:-01:00Kusatsu - Iwaki -:-
01:00Mito - Oita Trinita -:-
01:00Montedio Yamagata - Blaublitz -:-
01:00Tokushima - Kumamoto -:-
01:00Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
02:00Kagoshima Utd - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
00:00Imabari - Fukushima Utd -:-01:00Grulla Morioka - YSCC -:-
01:00Kamatamare - Omiya Ardija -:-
01:00Nagano - Kanazawa -:-
01:00Nara Club - Gifu -:-
01:00Toyama - Osaka -:-
01:00Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
04:00Ryukyu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
00:00Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
00:00Albirex Niigata W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W -:-01:00Beleza W - JEF United W -:-
04:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Urawa W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
00:00Ehime W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W -:-01:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-
02:30NGU Nagoya W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
00:00Harima Albion W - Gunma W -:-
00:00Kunoichi W - Shizuoka Bonita W -:-
00:00Miyazaki W - Nittaidai W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
08:00Atyrau - FC Astana -:-10:00Aktobe - Ordabasy -:-
12:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhenis -:-
KENYA: Premier League
08:00Bandari - Sofapaka -:-08:00Gor Mahia - Muhoroni Youth -:-
08:00Posta Rangers - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
08:00Talanta FC - KCB -:-
08:00Ulinzi Stars - Muranga -:-
KENYA: Super League
06:00Migori - Gusii -:-06:00Mulembe United - Vihiga -:-
08:00Assad - Dimba Patriots -:-
08:00Darajani Gogo - Nairobi United -:-
08:00Mombasa Stars - Luanda Villa -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
08:00Abdish-Ata - Talant -:-08:00Alay Osh - Alga -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
06:00Tukums 2000 2 - Super Nova -:-08:00AFA Olaine - FK Smiltene -:-
10:00Valmiera 2 - Marupe -:-
12:00RFS 2 - Riga FC 2 -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
07:30Aliance - FK Limbazi -:-08:00Madona/BJSS - Kuldigas/Goldingen -:-
09:00Upesciema Warriors - Bebri -:-
09:30Beitar/Riga Mariners - RSU -:-
10:00Talsi - Kekava-Auda -:-
11:00Sigulda - LSPA -:-
12:00Dinamo Riga - Iecava -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
09:00Transinvest - Siauliai FA -:-11:00FK Panevezys - Hegelmann -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
06:00Garliava - Riteriai -:-07:00FK Minija - BE1 NFA -:-
12:00BFA Vilnius - Banga 2 -:-
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
12:00Differdange - Wiltz -:-12:00Dudelange - Niedercorn -:-
12:00Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport -:-
12:00Kaerjeng - Racing Luxembourg -:-
12:00Marisca Mersch - Union Titus Petange -:-
12:00Mondorf - Fola -:-
12:00Schifflange - Hesperange -:-
12:00UNA Strassen - Mondercange -:-
MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
07:00Gala - Monte Carlo -:-09:00Tak Chun Ka I - University of Macau -:-
MALAWI: Super League
08:30Bangwe All Stars - Chitipa United -:-08:30Creck Sporting - Big Bullets -:-
08:30MAFCO - Mighty Wanderers -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
05:30Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan -:-08:15Selangor - Kedah -:-
09:00Perak - PDRM FC -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Playoffs
16:00Necaxa U23 - Pachuca U23 -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
13:00Milsami - Dacia Buiucani -:-13:00Petrocub - Zimbru Chisinau -:-
13:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Balti -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
04:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Brera Ilch -:-07:15Deren - Khangarid -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:00Arsenal Tivat - Mladost DG -:-13:00Buducnost - Mornar Bar -:-
13:00Jedinstvo - Petrovac -:-
13:00Jezero - Rudar -:-
13:00Sutjeska - Decic -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
10:00FK Podgorica - Bokelj -:-10:00Grbalj - Iskra -:-
10:00Internacional - Kom Podgorica -:-
10:00Lovcen - Igalo -:-
10:00Otrant - Berane -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Playoffs
10:30Dordrecht - FC Emmen -:-14:00Den Haag - De Graafschap -:-
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
09:30ACV Assen - Katwijk -:-09:30Hardenberg - AFC -:-
09:30Jong Almere City - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
09:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
09:30Kozakken Boys - De Treffers -:-
09:30Lisse - HFC -:-
09:30Noordwijk - Scheveningen -:-
09:30Quick Boys - GVVV -:-
09:30Spakenburg - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
09:30DEM - IJsselmeervogels -:-09:30Genemuiden - USV Hercules -:-
09:30HSC '21 - Urk -:-
09:30ODIN '59 - Eemdijk -:-
09:30RKAV Volendam - Kampong -:-
09:30Sparta Nijkerk - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
09:30Staphorst - Harkemase Boys -:-
09:30VV DOVO - Rijnvogels -:-
09:30VVSB - Hoogeveen -:-
12:00Barendrecht - TOGB -:-
12:00Blauw Geel - TEC -:-
12:00Gemert - GVV Unitas -:-
12:00Hoek - Sportlust -:-
12:00HV & CV Quick - UNA -:-
12:00Meerssen - Kloetinge -:-
12:00OSS '20 - Baronie -:-
12:00Rosmalen - Groene Ster -:-
12:00SteDoCo - AWC -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
07:30G.A. Eagles U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-08:30Zwolle U21 - Groningen U21 -:-
08:45Nijmegen U21 - FC Twente/Heracles U21 -:-
09:00Cambuur U21 - Graafschap U21 -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
21:00Diriangen - Esteli -:-NIGERIA: NPFL
10:00Rivers United - Niger Tornadoes -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
11:00Bashkimi - Teteks -:-11:00Belasica - Arsimi -:-
11:00Detonit Plackovica - Karaorman -:-
11:00Novaci - FK Skopje -:-
11:00Ohrid - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
11:00Osogovo - Pelister -:-
11:00Pobeda - Besa 1976 -:-
11:00Sasa - Vardar Negotino -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
10:00Sandefjord 2 - Start 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
08:00Hodd 2 - Aalesund 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
07:00Fyllingsdalen - Innstrandens -:-09:00Kongsvinger 2 - Fredrikstad 2 -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Qualification - Playoffs
16:00Plaza Amador - Potros del Este -:-16:00Tauro - San Francisco -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
16:00Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio -:-19:00FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo -:-
PERU: Liga 2
16:00Carlos Stein - Alianza Huanuco -:-16:00Comerciantes - Ayacucho -:-
16:00Dep. Municipal - Binacional -:-
16:00Deportivo Coopsol - AD Cantolao -:-
16:00Pirata - Juan Pablo II -:-
16:00San Marcos - Llacuabamba -:-
16:00Santos - U. San Martin -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
03:00Maharlika - Don Bosco Garelli -:-05:30Stallion - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
08:00Davao Aguilas - One Taguig -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
09:00Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzow -:-11:30Slask Wroclaw - Radomiak Radom -:-
14:00Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
09:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legnica -:-11:30GKS Katowice - Wisla -:-
14:00Leczna - S. Rzeszow -:-
POLAND: Division 2
06:00Lech Poznan II - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-06:45Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka -:-
09:00Ol. Grudziadz - KKS Kalisz -:-
11:30Olimpia Elblag - Polonia Bytom -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
06:00Legia II - Wikielec -:-09:00Zambrow - Legionowo -:-
11:00Bron Radom - Sulejowek -:-
11:00GKS Belchatow - Jagiellonia II -:-
11:00Mlawa - Grodzisk M. -:-
11:00Skierniewice - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
11:30Concordia Elblag - LKS Lomza -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
06:00Pogon Szczecin II - Elana Torun -:-06:00Vineta W. - Kleczew -:-
07:00Unia Swarzedz - Swinoujscie -:-
08:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Solec Kujawski -:-
08:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Notec Czarnkow -:-
08:00Starogard Gdanski - Luzino -:-
10:00Stolem Gniewino - Gedania Gdansk -:-
11:00Zawisza - Sroda -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
09:00Polkowice - Zielona Gora -:-10:00Starowice Dolne - Unia Turza Slaska -:-
11:00Carina Gubin - Bytom Odrzanski -:-
11:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
11:00Gornik Zabrze II - Jelenia Gora -:-
11:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Stilon Gorzow -:-
11:00Pawlowice - Kluczbork -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
06:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:-07:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
11:00Orleta Radzyn - Karpaty Krosno -:-
11:00Unia Tarnow - Czarni Polaniec -:-
12:00Wisloka Debica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
13:29Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Star Starachowice -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
06:00Jagiellonia U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-06:00Warta P. U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 -:-
06:00Wisla U19 - Odra Opole U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
06:00Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - SC Farense U19 -:-12:00Academico Viseu U19 - Benfica U19 -:-
12:00FC Porto U19 - Braga U19 -:-
12:00Sporting CP U19 - Famalicao U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
09:00Boavista U19 - Rio Ave U19 -:-10:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Maritimo U19 -:-
12:00Alverca U19 - Beira Mar U19 -:-
12:00Chaves U19 - Gil Vicente U19 -:-
12:00Estoril U19 - Belenenses U19 -:-
12:00Lusitania FC U19 - Vizela U19 -:-
12:00Torreense U19 - Academica U19 -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
10:00Juk - Otoho d'Oyo -:-10:00Nathalys - V. Club Mokanda -:-
13:00CARA Brazzaville - Etoile du Congo -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
11:00CFR Cluj - Farul Constanta -:-11:00Univ. Craiova - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
11:00CSM Bacau - FC Bacau -:-11:00Stiinta Miroslava - Bucovina Radauti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
11:00Aerostar - Somuz Falticeni -:-11:00Brodoc - CSM Vaslui -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
11:00CSM Focsani - Unirea Branistea -:-11:00Sporting Liesti - Metalul Buzau -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
11:00Hamangia Baia - Braila -:-11:00Viitorul Ianca - Sutesti -:-
11:00Vointa Limpezis - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
11:00Agricola Borcea - Afumati -:-11:00Calarasi - LPS HD Clinceni -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
11:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Gloria Baneasa -:-11:00Progresul Fundulea - Voluntari 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
11:00CS Blejoi - CS Din. Bucuresti -:-11:00Popesti Leordeni - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
11:00CSO Plopeni - Moreni -:-11:00Tricolorul Breaza - Paulesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
11:00Cetate Rasnov - Campulung -:-11:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
11:00Tarlungeni - SR Brasov -:-11:00V. Curita - Odorheiu -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
11:00Ramnicu Valcea - Viitorul Daesti -:-11:00Vedita Colonesti - Cetatea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
11:00Curtisoara - Horezu -:-11:00Petrolul Potcoava - Calimanesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
11:00CSO Filiasi - CSM Deva -:-11:00Viitorul Simian - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
11:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Turceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
11:00Politehnica Timisoara - Phoenix Buzias -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
11:00Socodor - Ineu -:-11:00Teuz Cermei - Progresul Pecica -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
11:00ACS Medias - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-11:00Unirea Ungheni - Gloria 2018 Bistrita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
11:00Industria Galda - Viitorul Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
11:00CSM Satu Mare - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-11:00Santandrei - CSM Zalau -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
11:00Sanatatea Cluj - Victoria Carei -:-11:00Satu Mare - Baile Felix -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
05:30Farul Constanta W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
07:00Dynamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov -:-09:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Fakel Voronezh -:-
12:00Sochi - Krasnodar -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
08:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Yenisey -:-12:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Rodina Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
08:00Dynamo Stavropol - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-09:00Biolog - Angust Nazran -:-
09:00Spartak Nalchik - Maykop -:-
10:00FC Sevastopol - Alania 2 -:-
10:00Kholding - Forte Taganrog -:-
11:00Legion Makhachkala - Nart Cherkessk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
06:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Baltika 2 -:-08:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Znamya Truda -:-
11:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - Dynamo Vologda -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
04:00Ural 2 - Sokol Kazan -:-06:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
07:00Kirov - Nosta -:-
08:00Orenburg 2 - Lada Togliatti -:-
08:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Dynamo Barnaul -:-
08:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Amkar -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
04:30Spartak Moscow W - Krasnodar W -:-05:00Dynamo Moscow W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-
05:30Lokomotiv Moscow W - Ryazan W -:-
07:00CSKA Moscow W - FK Rostov W -:-
08:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - FK Yenisey W -:-
10:00Zenit W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playoffs
14:45Murata - Tre Penne -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
11:00Al Hazem - Al Riyadh -:-11:00Al Taawon - Al Shabab -:-
14:00Al Ahli SC - Abha -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
07:30Celtic - St. Mirren -:-07:30Dundee FC - Kilmarnock -:-
07:30Hearts - Rangers -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
12:30Inverness - Hamilton -:-SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Playoffs
10:00Stranraer - East Kilbride -:-SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
11:00Cukaricki - Partizan -:-11:00Mladost - TSC -:-
11:00Napredak - Crvena zvezda -:-
11:00Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
11:00IMT Novi Beograd - Vozdovac -:-11:00Radnicki Nis - Javor -:-
11:00Radnik - Sp. Subotica -:-
11:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Novi Pazar -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
11:00Graficar Beograd - OFK Beograd -:-11:00Macva - FK Indjija -:-
11:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Jedinstvo U. -:-
11:00Smederevo - Tekstilac Odzaci -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
12:00Kolubara - Sloboda -:-12:00Metalac - Mladost GAT -:-
12:00Radnicki Beograd - Vrsac -:-
12:00RFK Novi Sad - Dubocica -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
05:00Prva Iskra - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-09:00Studentski Grad - Teleoptik -:-
09:00Usce - Torlak -:-
11:00Radnicki Obrenovac - Polet Dorcol -:-
11:00Zemun - Brodarac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
11:00Hajduk 1912 - Omladinac NB -:-11:00Jedinstvo SP - Becej -:-
11:00Kikinda - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
11:00Naftagas - Zeleznicar Indjija -:-
11:00Sloven Ruma - 1. Maj Ruma -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
11:00Jagodina - Timocanin -:-11:00Mesevo - Zitoradja -:-
11:00Paracin - Sindjelic -:-
11:00Pcinja - SFS Borac -:-
11:00Trayal Krusevac - Djerdap -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
11:00Borac 1926 - Real Podunavci -:-11:00Omladinac Zablace - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
11:00Sloga Petrovac - FAP -:-
11:00Sloga Pozega - Polet Ljubic -:-
11:00Takovo - Buducnost Krusik -:-
11:00Tutin - Loznica -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
12:15PostponedBhantal - Mighty Blackpool -:-12:15PostponedBo Rangers - Lamboi -:-
12:15PostponedFreetown City - Ports Authority -:-
12:15PostponedKahunla - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
12:15PostponedSLIFA - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
12:15PostponedWusum Stars - Diamond Stars -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
06:00Albirex Niigata - Hougang -:-06:00Lion City - Young Lions -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
11:00Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok -:-11:00Trnava - Podbrezova -:-
11:00Zilina - Dun. Streda -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
11:00Banska Bystrica - Skalica -:-11:00Kosice - Michalovce -:-
11:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Trencin -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
11:00Bardejov - Rimavska Sobota -:-11:00MSK Lucenec - Lubovna -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
11:00AFC Nove Mesto - Velke Ludince -:-11:00HA Banska Bystrica - Belusa -:-
11:00Jednota Banova - Galanta -:-
11:00MSK Martin - Sered -:-
11:00Sala - Dubnica -:-
11:00Zvolen - Malacky -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
11:00Bernolakovo - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-11:00Domino - Rusovce -:-
11:00I. Bratislava - Rohoznik -:-
11:00Pezinok - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
08:30Badin - Krasno -:-11:00Banik Stranavy - Medzibrod -:-
11:00Cadca - Kovacova -:-
11:00K. Nove Mesto - SK Javornik Makov -:-
11:00TJD Pribelce - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
11:00Tvrdosin - Besenova -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
11:00Kezmarok - Gerlachov -:-11:00Poprad - Rudnany -:-
11:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Raslavice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
11:00Banik Prievidza - Trstice -:-11:00Boleraz - Pata -:-
11:00FKM Nove Zamky - Hurbanovo -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
05:00B. Bystrica W - Ruzomberok W -:-05:00Trnava W - Myjava W -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
09:00Topolcany GFC W - Trencin W -:-11:00Petrzalka W - Presov W -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
09:00Aluminij - Domzale -:-09:00Mura - Rogaska -:-
09:00Radomlje - Celje -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
10:00Korotan - Ljutomer -:-11:00Podvinci - Drava -:-
11:00Sampion Celje - Race -:-
13:30Brezice - Zavrc -:-
13:30Dobrovce - Videm -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
11:00NK Jesenice - Fama Vipava -:-11:30Brda - Dob -:-
11:30Izola - Kocevje -:-
11:30Skofja Loka - Sobec Lesce -:-
11:30Slovan Ljubljana - Sencur -:-
11:30Ziri - NK Adria -:-
SOMALIA: National league
08:30Midnimo - Badbaado -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
09:00Cape Town City - Richards Bay -:-09:00Golden Arrows - Cape Town Spurs -:-
09:00Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane -:-
09:00Royal AM - Chippa Utd. -:-
09:00Sekhukhune - AmaZulu -:-
09:00Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
09:00Supersport Utd - Swallows -:-
09:00TS Galaxy - Orlando Pirates -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
03:30Daejeon - Incheon -:-06:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeju Utd -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
03:30Ansan Greeners - Cheongju -:-06:00Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam -:-
06:00Suwon Bluewings - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
01:00Busan Kyotong - Pocheon -:-02:00Changwon - Siheung Citizen -:-
02:00Hwaseong - Ulsan Citizen -:-
02:00Paju Citizen - Yangpyeong -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
08:00Andorra - Burgos CF -:-10:15Huesca - Racing Santander -:-
10:15Leganes - Gijon -:-
15:00Eldense - Levante -:-
15:00Tenerife - Amorebieta -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
13:00Arenteiro - Celta Vigo B -:-13:00Barcelona B - Gimnastic -:-
13:00Cornella - Cultural Leonesa -:-
13:00Rayo Majadahonda - Unionistas -:-
13:00R. Sociedad B - Dep. La Coruna -:-
13:00R. Union - Fuenlabrada -:-
13:00Sabadell - Ponferradina -:-
13:00SD Logrones - Lugo -:-
13:00Sestao - Tarazona -:-
13:00Teruel - Osasuna B -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
13:00Algeciras - Castellon -:-13:00Ceuta - Atl. Madrid B -:-
13:00CF Intercity - Real Madrid B -:-
13:00Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
13:00Linares - Alcoyano -:-
13:00Malaga - Antequera -:-
13:00Melilla - Baleares -:-
13:00Murcia - Merida AD -:-
13:00Sanluqueno - San Fernando -:-
13:00UD Ibiza - Cordoba -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
11:00San Sebastian Reyes - Rayo Cantabria -:-12:00Barakaldo - Atl. Paso -:-
SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women
13:00Real Sociedad W - Barcelona W -:-SWEDEN: Superettan
07:00Skovde AIK - Ostersund -:-09:00Degerfors - Orgryte -:-
09:00Oddevold - Brage -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
10:00Karlstad - Stocksund -:-10:00Taby - Orebro Syr. -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
10:00Eskilsminne - Torslanda -:-10:00Falkenberg - Torns -:-
10:00Oskarshamn - Angelholm -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
06:00Kiruna - Skelleftea -:-07:00IFK Ostersund - Boden -:-
07:00Lucksta - IFK Lulea -:-
08:00Froso - Algarna-Harnosand -:-
09:00Gottne - Taftea IK -:-
09:00Ytterhogdal - Team TG -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
08:00Kumla - Grebbestad -:-08:00Motala - Stenungsunds -:-
10:00Gauthiod - Forward -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
07:00Gute - Sandvikens AIK -:-08:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvall -:-
10:00Arlanda - Jarfalla -:-
10:00IK Franke - Falu -:-
11:00Enkopings SK - Dalkurd -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
08:00Simrishamn - Nosaby -:-09:00IFK Berga - Osterlen -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
07:00Huddinge - Nacka FC -:-10:00Enskede - Sleipner -:-
10:00Nykopings - BK Ljungsbro -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
06:00Qviding - Landvetter -:-07:30Savedalen - Ockero -:-
08:00Husqvarna - Tord -:-
09:00Jonsereds - Laholms -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
09:00AIK W - Hacken W -:-09:00Vittsjo W - Norrkoping W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
07:00Alingsas W - Umea W -:-07:00Malmo FF W - Sundsvall W -:-
07:00Orebro W - Bollstanas W -:-
09:00Jitex W - Mallbacken W -:-
09:00Lidkoping W - Gamla Upsala W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
12:00Grasshoppers - Basel -:-12:00Lausanne Ouchy - Lausanne -:-
12:00Yverdon - Luzern -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
10:00Basel II - Biel -:-10:00Breitenrain - Lugano II -:-
10:00Bulle - Kriens -:-
10:00Luzern II - Bruhl -:-
10:00Paradiso - Bavois -:-
10:00Rapperswil - Etoile-Carouge -:-
10:00St. Gallen II - Cham -:-
10:00Young Boys II - Delemont -:-
10:00Zurich II - Servette U21 -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
10:00Coffrane - Lausanne II -:-10:00Monthey - Terre Sainte -:-
10:00Oberwallis Naters - Echallens -:-
10:00Pully - Chenois -:-
10:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Meyrin -:-
10:00Sion II - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
10:00Vevey - Grand-Saconnex -:-
10:00Yverdon II - Portalban -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
10:00Bassecourt - Solothurn -:-10:00Dietikon - Muri -:-
10:00Koniz - Emmenbrucke -:-
10:00Langenthal - Concordia -:-
10:00Muttenz - Courtetelle -:-
10:00Rotkreuz - Munsingen -:-
10:00Schotz - Thun II -:-
10:00Wohlen - Black Stars -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
10:00Eschen - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-10:00Freienbach - Mendrisio -:-
10:00Grasshopper II - Taverne -:-
10:00Hongg - YF Juventus -:-
10:00Kosova - Kreuzlingen -:-
10:00Linth - Gossau -:-
10:00Uzwil - Tuggen -:-
10:00Winterthur II - Balzers -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Playoffs
12:00Servette Geneve FC W - Young Boys W -:-12:00Zurich W - Basel W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Qualification - Playoffs
10:00Grasshopper W - Aarau W -:-10:00St. Gallen W - Luzern W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
13:00Sion W - Rapperswil W -:-TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
03:00Kaohsiung W - Taoyuan Mars W -:-04:00Taichung Blue W - Taipei Bravo W -:-
06:00Hualien W - Hang Yuan W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
09:00Barkchi Hisor - Regar-TadAZ -:-09:00Istaravshan - Vakhsh -:-
TANZANIA: Federation Cup
06:30Coastal Union - Azam -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
07:00Muang Thong Utd - Chonburi -:-07:00Prachuap - Chiangrai Utd -:-
07:30Trat FC - Lamphun Warrior -:-
08:00Uthai Thani - Buriram -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
09:30Ahly Sfaxien - Etoile Sahel -:-TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
08:00Altyn Asyr - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-08:00Arkadag - Energetik -:-
08:00Nebitci - FC Asgabat -:-
08:00Sagadam - Merw -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
08:00Busoga - BUL -:-08:00Kitara - Gadaffi -:-
08:00Maroons - Kampala City -:-
08:00NEC FC - Villa -:-
08:00URA SC - Bright Stars -:-
08:00Vipers - Mbarara City -:-
08:00Wakiso Giants - UPDF -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
08:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - SC Poltava -:-08:00Epitsentr - Inhulets -:-
08:00Karpaty Lviv - Livyi Bereg -:-
08:00Kudrivka-Nyva - FSC Mariupol -:-
08:00Prykarpattya - Viktoria -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
08:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Metalist Kharkiv -:-08:00FC Chernihiv - Nyva Ternopil -:-
08:00Hirnyk-Sport - Bukovyna -:-
08:00Kremin - Khust -:-
08:00MFC Metalurh - Podillya Khmelnytskyi -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
10:00Druzhba Myrivka - Rukh Lviv 2 -:-10:00Kremin 2 - Lokomotyv Kyiv -:-
10:00Kudrivka - Karpaty Lviv 2 -:-
10:00Real Pharma - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
10:00UCSA - Trostyanets -:-
10:00Zvyagel - Skala 1911 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
06:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 -:-06:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
06:00LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Zorya U19 -:-
06:00Metalist 1925 U19 - Zhytomyr U19 -:-
06:00Minaj U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 -:-
06:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Ch. Odesa U19 -:-
06:00Veres Rivne U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-
06:00Vorskla Poltava U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
09:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Vorskla Poltava W -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
09:00Panthers FC Uman W - Mariupol W -:-09:00Veres-Rivne W - Dnipro-1 W -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
11:30Fenix - Progreso -:-14:00River Plate - Rampla Juniors -:-
17:00Defensor Sp. - Penarol -:-
USA: USL Championship
19:00Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic -:-19:00Loudoun - Monterey Bay -:-
19:00Pittsburgh - North Carolina -:-
19:30Tampa Bay - FC Tulsa -:-
22:00Oakland Roots - Orange County SC -:-
22:30Las Vegas Lights - Louisville City -:-
22:30Phoenix Rising - Miami FC -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
20:00Huntsville - Atlanta United 2 -:-20:30North Texas - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
USA: USL League One
19:00Richmond Kickers - Greenville -:-19:30Tormenta - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-
USA: USL League Two
14:00Kings Hammer - Cleveland Force -:-14:00Philadelphia Lone Star - RC New Jersey -:-
15:00Brooke House - Nona -:-
15:00Midwest United - Ann Arbor -:-
15:00Northern Virginia - Patuxent -:-
16:00Christos - Virginia Marauders -:-
17:00Project 51O - Almaden -:-
18:00North Carolina FC U23 - Charlotte Independ. 2 -:-
18:00San Francisco City - Academica SC -:-
18:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - AC Connecticut -:-
18:30Morris Elite - Staten Island ASC -:-
19:00Fort Wayne - Dayton -:-
19:00LVU Rush - Reading -:-
19:00Michiana Lions - Flint City -:-
19:00New Mexico U23 - Flatirons -:-
19:00Oakland County - Union FC Macomb -:-
19:00Virginia Beach - Charlottesville Blues -:-
19:00Wake FC - SC United Bantams -:-
19:00Western Mass Pioneers - Pathfinder -:-
19:00West Virginia - Salem City -:-
19:30Ironbound SC - Hudson Valley -:-
20:00AHFC Royals - Hill Country Lobos -:-
20:00Bavarian United - Minneapolis City -:-
20:00Blue Goose - Mississippi Brilla -:-
20:00Corpus Christi FC - Houston Sur -:-
20:00Louisiana - Little Rock Rangers -:-
20:00Rochester FC - St. Croix -:-
20:00Sueno - River Light -:-
20:30Peoria - Chicago Dutch Lions -:-
21:00Utah United - Utah Avalanche -:-
22:00Redlands FC - Capo II -:-
USA: NISA
19:00Maryland Bobcats - Savannah Clovers -:-19:00Michigan Stars - Club de Lyon -:-
USA: NWSL Women
19:30Washington Spirit W - Angel City W -:-21:30Kansas City Current W - Racing Louisville W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
10:00Andijan - Metallurg Bekabad -:-10:00Qizilqum - Olympic -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
16:00La Guaira - Inter de Barinas -:-16:00Metropolitanos - Universidad Central -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
06:00Song Lam Nghe An - Khanh Hoa -:-07:00Binh Dinh - Hai Phong -:-
08:15Viettel - Nam Dinh -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
06:00Da Nang - Phu Tho -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
09:45Penybont - Caernarfon -:-ZAMBIA: Super League
07:00NAPSA Stars - Nkwazi -:-09:00Forest Rangers - ZESCO -:-
09:00Mufulira - Konkola -:-
09:00Mutondo Stars - Kabwe -:-
09:00MUZA - Green Buffaloes -:-
09:00Nkana - Kansanshi -:-
09:00Prison Leopards - Green Eagles -:-
09:00Red Arrows - Zanaco -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
09:00Arenel Movers - Yadah -:-09:00Bikita Minerals - Chegutu Pirates -:-
09:00Herentals - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
09:00Ngezi Platinum - TelOne -:-
09:00Platinum - Hwange -:-
09:00ZPC Kariba - Highlanders -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.