REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

BELARUS: Premier League

11:00Rguor Minsk - Gomel -:-

CHINA: CBA

23:00Qingdao - Jiangsu Dragons 113:114
00:30Shandong - Xinjiang 97:99
1st QuarterTianjin - Liaoning 7:31
07:35Jilin - Guangzhou -:-
08:00Nanjing Tongxi - Beijing Royal Fighters -:-
00:30Zhejiang Guangsha - Shanxi Zhongyu -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women

01:30Henan W - Tianjin W 83:71
04:30Hebei W - Beijing W -:-
07:30Shanxi Xing Rui W - Jiangsu Phoenix W -:-

DENMARK: Dameligaen Women

13:30Horsholm W - Sisu W -:-

EUROPE: Eurocup

12:00Unics Kazan - Joventut Badalona -:-
13:00Monaco - Lokomotiv Kuban -:-
14:00Mornar Bar - Buducnost -:-
14:15Ulm - Unicaja -:-
15:30Partizan - JL Bourg -:-
15:30Venezia - Bahcesehir Kol. -:-
15:45Brescia - Levallois -:-

EUROPE: Champions League

13:00Darussafaka - Oostende -:-
13:00Limoges - Igokea -:-
13:00VEF Riga - Strasbourg -:-
13:30CancelledHapoel Holon - Fortitudo Bologna -:-
15:30CancelledTenerife - Rytas -:-

EUROPE: BIBL

13:00Tivat - Ibar Rozaje -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

13:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Rakvere Tarvas -:-
13:00Tartu Ulikool - Rapla -:-
13:30Tallinna Kalev - TAL TECH -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague Women - Qualification

10:00Miskolc W - Izmit Belediyespor W -:-
13:00Uni Girona W - Sepsi S. W -:-

EUROPE: WABA League Women

12:00Montana 2003 W - Orlovi W -:-
12:45Vojvodina W - Buducnost W -:-
13:00Banovici W - Partizan W -:-
13:00Cinkarna Celje W - Beroe W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

12:30BC Nokia - Kobrat -:-
12:30Karhu Basket - KTP Kotka Basket -:-
12:30Kouvot Kouvola - Lahti Basketball -:-
12:30Salon Vilpas - Kataja -:-
12:30Ura Basket - Helsinki Seagulls -:-
12:30UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Pyrinto Tampere -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

12:30PeKa W - Vimpelin Veto W -:-
12:30Pyrinto W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W -:-
12:30Tapiolan Honka W - Kouvottaret W -:-

FRANCE: LNB

12:30Elan Bearnais - Le Mans -:-
12:30Le Portel - Orleans -:-

FRANCE: LFB Women

14:30Landes W - La Roche W -:-
15:00Bourges W - Lyon W -:-

GREECE: A2

10:00Panerythraikos - Filippos Veroi -:-
11:00Koroivos - Apollon Patras -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

13:00PostponedAlba Fehervar - Szedeak -:-
13:00PostponedAtomeromu Paks - Jaszberenyi -:-
13:00PostponedKTE-Duna - Szombathely -:-
13:00PostponedOSE Lions - Szolnoki Olaj -:-
13:00Pecsi VSK - Kaposvari -:-
13:30DEAC - Soproni KC -:-
13:30PostponedKormend - Zalakeramia -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

11:00FCSM Csata W - Szekszard W -:-
12:00UNI Gyor W - PINKK-Pecsi W -:-
13:00PostponedEuroleasing Sopron W - Ujbuda BEAC W -:-
14:00TFSE-MTK W - Cegledi W -:-
14:00PostponedZTE NKK W - Vasas Csata W -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women

15:15PostponedKeflavik W - Valur W -:-
15:15PostponedKR Reykjavik W - Haukar W -:-
15:15PostponedSkallagrimur W - Fjolnir W -:-
15:15PostponedSnaefell W - Breidablik W -:-

JAPAN: B.League

06:05Brave Thunders - Niigata -:-
06:05Chiba - Alvark -:-
06:05Diamond Dolphins - Shinshu -:-
06:05Hiroshima D. - Ryukyu -:-
06:05NeoPhoenix - Kyoto -:-
06:05Osaka - SeaHorses Mikawa -:-
06:05Sun Rockers Shibuya - Akita -:-
06:05Toyama - Yokohama -:-
06:15Shiga - Shimane -:-
06:25Utsunomiya Brex - Hokkaido -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

05:00Aktobe 2 - Karaganda -:-
07:30Bars Petropavlovsk - Atyrau 2 -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

14:30T71 Dudelange - Esch -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

14:00Fyllingen - Gimle -:-

PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup

04:00Magnolia Hotshots - Blackwater Elite -:-
06:45Meralco Bolts - San Miguel Beermen -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

13:00Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

14:00Slask Wroclaw II - GKS Tychy -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women

13:00Arka Gdynia W - Politech. Gdanska W -:-
13:00Artego Bydgoszcz W - Lublin W -:-
13:00Sosnowiec W - Sleza Wroclaw W -:-

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

17:00CB Queluz W - Gdessa Barreiro W -:-
17:30Guifoes W - Olivais W -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

07:10Irkutsk - Ufimets Ufa -:-
12:00PostponedBurevestnik Jaroslav - Uralmash Ekaterinburg -:-
12:00CSKA Moscow 2 - Dome-Springs Izhevsk -:-
12:00Runa Basket Moscow - Temp Sumz Revda -:-
12:15PostponedVostok 65 - Samara -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League Women

08:00Dynamo Kursk W - Dynamo Moscow W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

13:00BKM Lucenec - BC Prievidza -:-
13:00Levice - Inter Bratislava -:-
13:00MBK Handlova - Spisski Rytieri -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

13:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Rogaska -:-
15:00Primorska - Polzela -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

14:00Ledita W - Grosuplje W -:-
15:30Triglav W - Ilirija W -:-

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

15:30Ajdovscina - Nagode Postojna -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

06:00LG Sakers - Wonju DB -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

06:00Hana 1Q W - S-Birds W -:-

SPAIN: ACB

13:30Baskonia - Manresa -:-
16:15Estudiantes - Gipuzkoa -:-

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

15:00Ciudad de La Laguna W - Campus Promete W -:-
15:00Gernika Bizkaia W - Quesos El Pastor W -:-
15:00Gran Canaria W - RPK Araski W -:-
15:00IDK Gipuzkoa W - Perfumerias Avenida W -:-
15:00Zaragoza W - Al-Qazeres W -:-
15:30Valencia W - Ensino W -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Alvik - RIG Mark -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

14:30Lugano Tigers - BBC Monthey -:-
14:30Regio Basel - SAM Massagno -:-
15:00Neuchatel - Sdent BBC Nyon -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

15:30BBC Troistorrents W - Nyon W -:-
15:30Fribourg W - Geneve W -:-
15:30Pully W - Alte Kanti Aarau W -:-
15:30Winterthur W - Helios VS W -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.