Basketball » 25.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Euroleague - Playoffs
14:15Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv 95:7915:00Real Madrid - Baskonia 101:90
USA: NBA - Playoffs
19:00Orlando Magic - Cleveland Cavaliers 121:8319:30Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks 125:114
22:00Los Angeles Lakers - Denver Nuggets 105:112
ALBANIA: Superliga - Playoffs
13:00Teuta Durres - Vllaznia 103:73ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
13:30Al-Riyadi - Shahrdari Gorgan 95:60AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
02:00Sydney Comets - Norths Bears 88:8902:30Maitland M. - Hornsby S. 95:69
05:00Illawarra Hawks - Sutherland Sharks 69:107
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
00:00Sydney Comets W - Norths Bears W 53:6600:30Maitland Mustangs W - Hornsby S. W 62:74
03:00Illawarra Hawks W - Sutherland Sharks W 58:67
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
01:45Eastern Mavericks - Southern Tigers 67:7001:45North Adelaide Rockets - West Adelaide Bearcats 79:107
01:45Norwood Flames - South Adelaide Panthers 101:76
01:45Sturt Sabres - Woodville Warriors 82:96
03:15Forestville Eagles - Central Districts Lions 119:91
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
00:00Eastern Mavericks W - Southern Tigers W 32:8000:00North Adelaide Rockets W - West Adelaide Bearcats W 82:65
00:00Norwood Flames W - South Adelaide Panthers W 77:83
00:00Sturt Sabres W - Woodville Warriors W 80:49
01:30Forestville Eagles W - Central Districts Lions W 61:83
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
03:00Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Willetton Tigers 76:102AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
01:00Kalamunda Eastern Suns W - Willetton Tigers W 71:104AUSTRIA: Superliga - Playoffs
12:00Traiskirchen Lions - St. Polten 73:6813:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Kapfenberg Bulls 90:85
13:00Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Gunners 63:65
13:00Wels - Graz UBSC 90:68
BRAZIL: NBB - Playoffs
18:30Unifacisa - Sao Paulo 82:88BRAZIL: CBB
18:30Universo/Vitoria - Cruzeiro 81:83otBRAZIL: LBF Women
18:00Catanduva W - SESI Araraquara W 64:8818:30Sao Jose W - Campinas W 67:76
CHINA: CBA - Playoffs
07:35Zhejiang Guangsha - Guangdong 82:117CROATIA: Premijer liga
13:00Cibona - Dubrava 79:94DENMARK: Basketligaen - Losers stage
13:00Copenhagen - Bears Academy 91:86otDENMARK: Basketligaen - Playoffs
13:15Svendborg - Bakken Bears 80:9313:15Team FOG Naestved - Horsens 87:90
ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Playoffs
11:30TAL TECH - Rapla 82:75otFINLAND: Korisliiga - Playoffs
11:30BC Nokia - Kataja 85:64FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Playoffs
11:30Honka - Jyvaskyla 94:63GEORGIA: Superleague - Playoffs
06:00Kavkasia - TSU 86:9812:00Iverioni - Gurjaani Delta 75:83
GEORGIA: Superleague - Relegation
08:00Suchumi - Margveti 87:95GREECE: Elite League - Playout
09:00Panerythraikos - Aias Evosmou 91:66GREECE: Elite League - Promotion - Playoffs
09:00Eleftheroupoli - Ermis Schimatari 80:88GREECE: A1 Women - Playoffs
08:00Panathinaikos W - Olympiacos W 60:50HUNGARY: NB I. A - 5th-8th places
13:00NKA Pecs - Soproni KC 87:59HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Playoffs
12:00UNI Gyor W - Szekszard W 89:70ICELAND: Premier League - Playoffs
15:15Njardvik - Thorl 98:97otISRAEL: Super League
10:00Ironi Kiryat Ata - H. Afula 90:7311:30Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Holon 79:94
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit - Playoffs
12:00Elitzur Maccabi Netanya - Elitzur Shomron 82:72KOSOVO: Superliga - Playoffs
13:00Sigal Prishtina - Trepca 85:86LATVIA: LBL - Playoffs
12:00VEF Riga - BK Liepaja 77:56LITHUANIA: NKL - Playoffs
11:00Jurbarkas - Kretinga 93:76MEXICO: CIBACOPA
23:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Pioneros de Los Mochis 95:8423:15Venados de Mazatlan - Astros 105:101
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
12:00Studentski Centar - Sutjeska 93:71NEW ZEALAND: NBL
03:30Wellington Saints - Bay Hawks 111:104NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Playout
10:00Ohrid - Kozuv 55:8912:00FMP Akademija - Vardar 72:85
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Playoffs
14:00Kriva Palanka W - MZT Skopje W 80:50PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura
19:30Libertad - Ciudad Nueva 78:6220:00Olimpia Kings - Dep. San Jose 80:83
20:30Colonias Gold - Felix Perez Cardozo 74:60
PUERTO RICO: BSN
20:00Cangrejeros - Osos de Manati 78:9020:00Gigantes de Carolina - Criollos de Caguas 98:96
ROMANIA: Divizia A - 5th-8th places
12:00CSU Sibiu - CSM Constanta 93:9112:00Rapid Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucharest 80:70ot
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Playoffs
12:00Cluj-Napoca - Arges Pitesti 91:7112:00CSM Oradea - Voluntari 79:73
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Playoffs
12:00Unics Kazan - Samara 77:6413:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Parma Perm 97:60
RUSSIA: Super League - Playoffs
09:00Temp Sumz Revda - Dynamo Vladivostok 81:82RUSSIA: Super League - Playout
07:00Rusichi Kursk - Lokomotiv Kuban 2 69:9910:00CSKA Moscow 2 - Chelyabinsk 54:77
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places
05:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Spartak Moscow W 77:76ot10:00Nadezhda W - Samara W 64:73
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - Playoffs
10:00UMMC Ekaterinburg W - Nika Siktivkar W 65:63SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Playoffs
13:00BC Prievidza - Inter Bratislava 79:78SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women - Playoffs
14:00IDK Gipuzkoa W - Valencia W 59:6014:15Ferrol W - Perfumerias Avenida W 61:49
14:15Jairis W - Uni Girona W 50:60
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Playoffs
13:00Lulea W - Sodertalje W 67:73TURKEY: TKBL Women - Playoffs
08:30Bursa Antspor W - Bodrum W 76:65Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.