Basketball » 12.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
ITALY: Lega A - Playoffs
12:00Olimpia Milano - Trento 84:8514:45Brescia - Pistoia 79:70
SPAIN: ACB
12:30Basquet Girona - Basket Zaragoza 79:8912:30Bilbao - Barcelona 68:72
12:30Granada - Gran Canaria 74:67
12:30MoraBanc Andorra - Valencia 99:71
12:30Murcia - Breogan 68:61
12:30Obradoiro CAB - Joventut Badalona 97:71
12:30Real Madrid - Baskonia 106:100
12:30Tenerife - Manresa 84:80
12:30Unicaja - Palencia 93:69
USA: NBA - Playoffs
15:30Indiana Pacers - New York Knicks 121:8920:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Denver Nuggets 107:115
AFRICA: BAL
10:30Rivers Hoopers - Monastir 62:7313:30Douanes - A.P.R. 79:54
ALBANIA: Superliga - Playoffs
13:00Teuta Durres - Vllaznia 79:70ARGENTINA: Liga A
18:00Obras Sanitarias - Gimnasia 73:9119:00Obera TC - San Lorenzo 80:86
20:00Penarol - Ferro 70:86
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
23:00Newcastle Falcons - Manly W. 68:6623:00Penrith P. - Albury-Wodonga Bandits 94:109
00:00Hornsby S. - Sydney Comets 71:75
01:00Illawarra Hawks - Norths Bears 71:87
03:00Inner West Bulls - BA CoE 78:88
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
23:00Illawarra Hawks W - Norths Bears W 58:6701:00Inner West Bulls W - BA CoE W 46:83
01:15Newcastle Falcons W - Manly W. W 73:78ot
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North
00:00South West Metro Pirates - Brisbane Capitals 71:76AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
00:00Kilsyth - Ballarat 68:8000:00Ringwood - Geelong 81:84
00:30Eltham - Knox 95:86ot
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Playoffs
11:30Graz UBSC - Klosterneuburg Dukes 80:9112:00Oberwart Gunners - Traiskirchen Lions 70:76
BELARUS: Premier League - 9th-11th places
06:00Grodno GrSU - Rubon II 82:68BELARUS: Premier League - Playoffs
08:00Borisfen - Rubon 85:67BELARUS: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places
05:00BC Minsk youth W - Gomel W 79:4808:30Victoria Grodno W - Horizont Minsk 2 W 44:70
BELGIUM: Pro Basketball League - Playoffs
09:00Limburg - Mechelen 81:69BRAZIL: NBB - Playoffs
13:00Vasco - Bauru 95:87otBRAZIL: CBB
10:00Blumenau APAB - Osasco 70:66BRAZIL: LBF Women
10:00Corinthians W - Santo Andre W 65:8216:00Campinas W - Blumenau W 75:69
BULGARIA: NBL - Playoffs
12:00Spartak Pleven - Rilski Sportist 82:90CHILE: LNB - Playoffs
19:30Las Animas - CD Puerto Varas 84:82CHILE: LNB - Playout
20:00Puerto Montt - Espanol de Talca 87:77CHILE: LNB 2
17:15Colo Colo - Aleman 95:8319:15Stadio Italiano - Arabe Valparaiso 96:56
COLOMBIA: LBP
20:05Motilones del Norte - Piratas de Bogota 81:63CROATIA: Premijer liga - Playoffs
14:00Split - Cibona 89:74ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Playoffs
11:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Rapla 87:56FINLAND: Korisliiga - Playoffs
08:00Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia 85:79FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women - Playoffs
09:30Toulouse W - Chartres W 86:71GERMANY: BBL
09:30Basketball Braunschweig - Ulm 72:7709:30Bayern - Rostock 101:73
09:30Bonn - Ludwigsburg 87:60
09:30Chemnitz - Wurzburg 79:66
09:30Crailsheim Merlins - Alba Berlin 83:103
09:30Hamburg - Gottingen 79:66
09:30Heidelberg - Tubingen 93:78
09:30Oldenburg - Bamberg 107:84
09:30Vechta - Syntainics MBC 98:69
GERMANY: Pro A - Playoffs
10:00Phoenix Hagen - Kirchheim 91:66GREECE: Basket League - Winners stage
10:15Kolossos Rhodes - Olympiacos 66:10013:15Peristeri - Promitheas 92:94ot
GREECE: A2 Women - Playoffs
09:45Dafni W - Ionikos W 37:4510:00Amyntas W - Agia Paraskevis W 55:52
12:00Kavala W - Panseraikos W 57:44
GREECE: A2 Women - Playout
06:00Ment W - Apollon Ptolemaidas W 39:3206:30Amilla Peristeriou W - Danaoi Argous W 56:47
09:00Promitheas W - Sporting Athens W 38:90
10:00Anagennisi W - Ioannina W 43:35
HUNGARY: NB I. A - 5th-8th places
12:00NKA Pecs - Budapesti Honved Se 63:84ICELAND: Premier League - Playoffs
15:15Keflavik - Grindavik 89:82INDONESIA: IBL
03:00Prawira Bandung - Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta 85:5805:00Bali United - Pacific Caesar Surabaya 86:73
07:00Hangtuah - Pelita Jaya 83:90
09:00Dewa United - RANS PIK 100:91
ITALY: Serie A2 - Playoffs
11:00Assigeco Piacenza - Trapani 68:8512:00Cividale - Cantu 72:74
12:00Vigevano - Forli 69:95
ITALY: Serie A2 - Playout
12:00Cento - Chiusi 62:4712:00Luiss Roma - Agrigento 85:61
12:00Nardo - Latina 66:60
ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Playout
13:30Battipaglia W - Sanga Milano W 76:55ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A - Playoffs
12:00Costa Masnaga W - Valdarno W 84:5712:00Scrivia W - Treviso W 76:37
JAPAN: B.League - Playoffs
00:05NeoPhoenix - Hiroshima D. 66:6902:05Diamond Dolphins - SeaHorses Mikawa 84:75
JAPAN: B2.League - Playoffs
01:00Shiga - Yamagata Wyverns 97:7402:00Altiri Chiba - Koshigaya Alphas 72:75
KAZAKHSTAN: National League Women - Playoffs
07:45Astana W - Tomiris Almaty W 67:5310:00Aktobe W - Turan W 65:76
KOSOVO: Superliga - Playoffs
11:00Golden Eagle Ylli - Trepca 80:79LITHUANIA: LKL - Playoffs
09:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Mazeikiai 97:6110:20Juventus - Lietkabelis 77:84
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
23:15Frayles de Guasave - Astros 106:11623:15Ostioneros de Guaymas - Halcones de Obregon 95:92
23:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Venados de Mazatlan 74:65
20:00Pioneros de Los Mochis - Caballeros de Culiacan 91:94
21:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Venados de Mazatlan 88:71
22:00Frayles de Guasave - Astros 112:126
22:00Ostioneros de Guaymas - Halcones de Obregon 81:103
22:00Zonkeys de Tijuana - Angeles CDMX 95:103
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga - Playoffs
13:00Podgorica - Sutjeska 81:82NETHERLANDS: DBL - Playoffs
09:00Donar Groningen - BAL Weert 89:57NEW ZEALAND: NBL
23:00Taranaki Airs - Southland Sharks 102:7802:30Wellington Saints - Nelson Giants 96:105
PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura
10:00Olimpia Kings - Ciudad Nueva 100:63PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup - Playoffs
03:00Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - TNT Tropang Giga 121:11306:15Meralco Bolts - NLEX Road Warriors 100:81
POLAND: Basket Liga - Playoffs
12:00Dabrowa Gornicza - Trefl Sopot 93:101ot14:30Slask Wroclaw - Ostrow Wielkopolski 74:84
POLAND: 1. Liga - Playoffs
14:00GKS Tychy - Bydgoszcz 80:95PUERTO RICO: BSN
20:00Indios de Mayaguez - Gigantes de Carolina 98:9420:00Piratas de Quebradillas - Cangrejeros 87:99
20:00San German - Aguada Santeros 89:77
ROMANIA: Divizia A - 5th-8th places
10:00CSM Constanta - Rapid Bucuresti 84:7812:00Dinamo Bucharest - CSU Sibiu 91:75
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Playoffs
10:00Cluj-Napoca - CSM Oradea 95:64RUSSIA: VTB United League - Playoffs
09:00CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 73:91RUSSIA: Super League - Playoffs
11:30Zenit Petersburg 2 - Temp Sumz Revda 64:72SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women - Playoffs
13:00Valencia W - Perfumerias Avenida W 61:44TAIWAN: SBL - Playoffs
05:00Taiwan Beer - Yulon Luxgen Dinos 84:88TAIWAN: P. League+
02:30Formosa Dreamers - Taoyuan Pauian Pilots 88:90ot05:00New Taipei Kings - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers 101:105
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL - Playoffs
08:35London Lions - Newcastle Eagles 94:8111:35Sheffield Sharks - Cheshire Phoenix 73:92
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women - Playoffs
11:30BA London Lions W - Leicester Riders W 95:7012:00Caledonia Gladiators W - Newcastle Eagles W 58:60ot
VENEZUELA: Superliga
13:00Spartans - Broncos 89:6517:00Guaiqueries - Heroes de Falcon 72:58
18:00Marinos - Panteras 87:71
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.