Hockey » 30.03.2024 » All Games
Bet on Hockey from your mobile with bet365!
CANADA: OHL - Playoffs
16:00Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves -:-19:00North Bay Battalion - Kingston Frontenacs -:-
19:05Saginaw Spirit - Owen Sound Attack -:-
19:07Soo Greyhounds - Guelph Storm -:-
CANADA: WHL - Playoffs
21:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Red Deer Rebels -:-21:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Brandon Wheat Kings -:-
21:00Portland Winterhawks - Victoria Royals -:-
21:00Prince George Cougars - Spokane Chiefs -:-
21:00Swift Current Broncos - Lethbridge Hurricanes -:-
21:00Wenatchee Wild - Kelowna Rockets -:-
21:05Everett Silvertips - Vancouver Giants -:-
CANADA: QMJHL - Playoffs
16:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Charlottetown Islanders -:-16:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques -:-
16:00Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-
18:00Cape Breton Eagles - Rimouski Oceanic -:-
18:00Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan -:-
18:00Moncton Wildcats - Chicoutimi Sagueneens -:-
18:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada -:-
19:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Saint John Sea Dogs -:-
USA: NHL
12:30Florida Panthers - Detroit Red Wings -:-15:30Minnesota Wild - Vegas Golden Knights -:-
16:00Edmonton Oilers - Anaheim Ducks -:-
18:00Arizona Coyotes - New York Rangers -:-
18:00Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators -:-
19:00Buffalo Sabres - Toronto Maple Leafs -:-
19:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins -:-
19:00Montreal Canadiens - Carolina Hurricanes -:-
19:00Philadelphia Flyers - Chicago Blackhawks -:-
19:00Tampa Bay Lightning - New York Islanders -:-
19:00Washington Capitals - Boston Bruins -:-
19:00Winnipeg Jets - Ottawa Senators -:-
20:00St. Louis Blues - San Jose Sharks -:-
22:00Calgary Flames - Los Angeles Kings -:-
22:00Seattle Kraken - Dallas Stars -:-
USA: AHL
15:00Laval Rocket - Belleville Senators -:-15:15Cleveland Monsters - Rochester Americans -:-
17:00Utica Comets - Springfield Thunderbirds -:-
18:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Lehigh Valley Phantoms -:-
19:00Bridgeport Islanders - Charlotte Checkers -:-
19:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Hershey Bears -:-
19:00Milwaukee Admirals - Grand Rapids Griffins -:-
19:00Syracuse Crunch - Providence Bruins -:-
20:00Chicago Wolves - Rockford IceHogs -:-
20:00Texas Stars - Iowa Wild -:-
21:00Ontario Reign - Bakersfield Condors -:-
21:05Colorado Eagles - Abbotsford Canucks -:-
22:00Henderson Silver Knights - Coachella Valley Firebirds -:-
22:00Tucson Roadrunners - San Diego Gulls -:-
ASIA: Asia League - Playoffs
02:00Red Eagles Hokkaido - HL Anyang -:-AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League - Playoffs
13:00Bolzano - Salzburg -:-BELARUS: Extraleague - Playoffs
05:55Zhlobin - Gomel -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga - Playoffs
12:00Litomerice - Zlin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ - Playoffs
11:30Kometa Brno U20 - Sparta Prague U20 -:-12:00Trinec U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 -:-
ESTONIA: Hokiliiga - Playoffs
10:00Viru Sputnik - Everest -:-10:30Narva PSK - Valk 494 -:-
EUROPE: Alps Hockey League - Playoffs
13:00Vipiteno - Ritten -:-14:15Salzburg 2 - Cortina -:-
EUROPE: BeNe League - Playoffs
14:30Liege Bulldogs - Neuwied -:-FINLAND: Liiga - Playoffs
11:00IFK Helsinki - Pelicans -:-11:00Jukurit - Karpat -:-
11:00TPS Turku - Tappara -:-
FINLAND: Mestis - Playoffs
11:00IPK - Hermes -:-11:00Kettera - Kiekko-Espoo -:-
FINLAND: Mestis - Relegation
11:00Hokki - Pyry -:-FINLAND: Suomi-sarja - Relegation
11:30Laser HT - S-Kiekko -:-FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Playoffs
11:00Assat U20 - KooKoo U20 -:-FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Relegation
07:10RoKi U20 - K-Vantaa U20 -:-09:00SaPKo U20 - TUTO U20 -:-
FRANCE: Ligue Magnus - Playoffs
15:15Grenoble - Bordeaux -:-FRANCE: D1 - Playoffs
13:00Nantes - Dunkerque Corsaires -:-13:05Epinal - Chambery -:-
GERMANY: DEL - Playoffs
10:00Straubing Tigers - Schwenninger -:-GERMANY: DEL2 - Playoffs
12:00Kaufbeuren - Kassel -:-14:30Crimmitschau - Regensburg -:-
GERMANY: DEL2 - Playout
14:30Bietigheim/Bissingen - Selber -:-GERMANY: Oberliga - Playoffs
13:00Hannover Scorpions - Heilbronner -:-13:30Weiden - Tilburg Trappers -:-
ITALY: IHL - Playoffs
13:30Varese - Pergine -:-NORWAY: EHL - Playoffs
11:00Storhamar - Frisk Asker -:-ROMANIA: Campionatul National
12:30Steaua Bucuresti - Sportul Studentesc -:-RUSSIA: KHL - Playoffs
06:30Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl -:-10:00Spartak Moscow - Magnitogorsk -:-
RUSSIA: VHL - Playoffs
08:00HC Yugra - Khimik -:-RUSSIA: NMHL - Playoffs
06:00Polot - Fakel -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga - Playoffs
12:30Zilina - Dubnica -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga - Playoffs
12:30Bardejov - Senica -:-12:30Puchov - HK Detva -:-
SLOVENIA: IHL - Playoffs
12:15Crvena zvezda - Triglav -:-SPAIN: LNHH - Playoffs
08:00Majadahonda - Jaca -:-SWEDEN: SHL - Playoffs
10:15Frolunda - Leksand -:-SWEDEN: AllEttan Play Offs - Promotion Group
11:00Kristianstad - Halmstad -:-12:00Pitea - Vimmerby -:-
13:00Brodernas/Vasby - Hudiksvall -:-
SWEDEN: SuperElit U20 - Relegation
11:00Hanvikens U20 - Oskarshamn U20 -:-12:00Vasteras U20 - Malmo U20 -:-
SWITZERLAND: National League - Playoffs
15:00Lausanne - Davos -:-15:00Zug - Bern -:-
SWITZERLAND: MyHockey League - Playoffs
13:30Chur - Seewen -:-UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League
15:00Belfast - Glasgow -:-15:00Dundee - Manchester -:-
15:00Nottingham - Coventry -:-
15:00Sheffield - Cardiff -:-
15:15Fife - Guildford -:-
USA: ECHL
15:00Trois-Rivieres Lions - Maine Mariners -:-18:05Norfolk Admirals - Atlanta Gladiators -:-
18:05South Carolina Stingrays - Greenville Swamp Rabbits -:-
19:00Adirondack Thunder - Reading Royals -:-
19:00Florida Everblades - Jacksonville IceMen -:-
19:05Kansas City - Iowa Heartlanders -:-
19:05Worcester Railers - Newfoundland -:-
19:15Toledo Walleye - Indy Fuel -:-
19:30Fort Wayne Komets - Kalamazoo Wings -:-
19:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Wheeling Nailers -:-
20:05Wichita Thunder - Tulsa Oilers -:-
21:05Rapid City Rush - Allen Americans -:-
21:10Utah Grizzlies - Idaho Steelheads -:-
USA: FPHL
18:05Motor City Rockers - Binghamton Black Bears -:-18:07Elmira River Sharks - Watertown Wolves -:-
19:00Wytheville - Carolina Thunderbirds -:-
19:05Port Huron Prowlers - Columbus River Dragons -:-
20:05Baton Rouge - Mississippi Sea Wolves -:-
USA: SPHL
20:05Roanoke Dawgs - Fayetteville Marksmen -:-20:35Knoxville Ice Bears - Huntsville Havoc -:-
21:05Birmingham Bulls - Macon Mayhem -:-
21:05Pensacola Ice Flyers - Evansville Thunderbolts -:-
21:10Quad City Storm - Peoria Rivermen -:-
USA: USHL
19:00Des Moines Buccaneers - Omaha Lancers -:-19:05Fargo Force - Waterloo Black Hawks -:-
19:05Green Bay Gamblers - Chicago Steel -:-
19:05Lincoln Stars - Tri-City Storm -:-
19:05Youngstown Phantoms - Madison Capitols -:-
20:05Cedar Rapids - Muskegon Lumberjacks -:-
20:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - USA U18 -:-
Bet on Hockey from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile hockey live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.