REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

TURKEY: Super Lig

09:00Tofas - Merkezefendi 97:77
09:30Turk Telekom - Yalovaspor 68:80
12:00Afyon Belediye - Bahcesehir Kol. 82:102
12:00Buyukcekmece - Gaziantep 89:93

USA: NBA

19:00Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks -:-
19:00Orlando Magic - Denver Nuggets -:-
19:00Washington Wizards - Minnesota Timberwolves -:-
19:30Boston Celtics - Philadelphia 76ers -:-
19:30Miami Heat - Cleveland Cavaliers -:-
20:00Milwaukee Bucks - Charlotte Hornets -:-
20:00New Orleans Pelicans - Dallas Mavericks -:-
20:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Houston Rockets -:-
22:30Los Angeles Clippers - Sacramento Kings -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

18:00Obras Sanitarias - Union De Santa Fe -:-
19:00Penarol - Ferro -:-
19:30San Martin - Obera TC -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

17:00Pato - Cearense -:-
17:30Paulistano - Cerrado -:-
18:00Mogi - Unifacisa -:-
18:30Corinthians Paulista - Brasilia -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women

23:30Liaoning W - Guangdong W 63:74
02:00Zhejiang Golden Bulls W - Fujian W 87:76
04:30Xinjiang W - FUSC W 75:52
07:00Hebei W - Beijing W 57:82
23:30Shanxi Xing Rui W - Shaanxi Tianze W -:-

COLOMBIA: LBP - Playoffs

11:30Cimarrones del Choco - Motilones del Norte 94:86ot
14:00Caribbean Storm Islands - Titanes de Barranquilla 56:84

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

12:00Mursa Osijek W - Sibenik W 53:38
14:30Novi Zagreb W - Tresnjevka 2009 W 57:66

EUROPE: Alpe Adria Cup

13:15Levice - GKK Sibenka 94:77

EUROPE: BIBL - First stage

10:30Levski - Balkan 65:79
12:00Ironi Nahariya - Academic Plovdiv 98:73

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

12:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Rakvere Tarvas 94:65

EUROPE: Euroleague Women

09:00UMMC Ekaterinburg W - Perfumerias Avenida W 110:102
11:00Fenerbahce W - Dynamo Kursk W 83:58
12:00Szekszard W - TTT Riga W 65:68
13:00USK Prague W - Venezia W 88:53
13:15Uni Girona W - Arka Gdynia W 80:70
13:30Schio W - Galatasaray W 76:73
14:00Lattes Montpellier W - MBA Moscow W 86:77

EUROPE: EuroCup Women

07:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Polkowice W 70:68
08:30Nesibe Aydin W - PEAC-Pecs W 96:62
11:00KP Brno W - Haukar W 60:53
11:00Ruzomberok W - Estudiantes W 53:85
11:30Olympiacos W - Nadezhda W 84:81
12:00UNI Gyor W - Sepsi S. W 73:69
13:30Braine W - BA London Lions W 70:67
14:00Bourges W - Sassari W 118:67
14:00Crvena zvezda W - Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W 73:69
14:00ESB Villeneuve W - Tarbes GB W 86:51
14:00Gernika Bizkaia W - Flammes Carolo W 56:58
14:00La Roche W - Virtus Bologna W 63:67
14:00Lyon W - Liege W 89:31

EUROPE: WABA League Women

10:30Vojvodina W - Orlovi W 59:61
11:00Feniks W - Buducnost W 0:20
11:00Montana 2003 W - Partizan W 81:68
12:00Plamen Pozega W - Cinkarna Celje W 73:80
13:00Badel 1862 Skopje W - Banovici W 85:55

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

11:30Kouvottaret W - Tapiolan Honka W 77:85

FRANCE: French Cup

14:00Fos-sur-Mer - Mulhouse 90:79

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

09:30Levallois U21 - JL Bourg U21 81:85ot
11:00Limoges U21 - Fos Provence U21 87:73

GERMANY: Pro A

13:30Leverkusen - Jena 76:90

GREECE: A2

10:00AO Triton - Amyntas 89:54

ICELAND: Premier League Women

13:15Breidablik W - Valur W 72:98
14:15Keflavik W - Fjolnir W 90:95
15:15Njardvik W - Grindavik W 71:54

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit

12:45Hapoel Ramat Gan - H. Afula 81:62

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - South

13:30Cagliari W - Valdarno W 48:58

KOSOVO: Superliga

11:00Golden Eagle Ylli - Drita 111:74
12:00PostponedPrizreni - Peja -:-
13:00Rahoveci - Sigal Prishtina 93:76

NORWAY: BLNO

13:00Centrum Tigers - Baerum 58:78

POLAND: 1. Liga

13:00Lublin 2 - Pelplin 92:70

PORTUGAL: LPB

09:15CAB Madeira - CD Povoa 88:63

QATAR: QBL

09:30Al Arabi - Al Khor 91:81
11:30Al Shamal - Al Ahli 85:82

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

11:30SK UMB Banska Bystrica W - Samorin W 53:67
12:00Piestanske Cajky W - BK SKP 08 Banska Bystrica W 65:40

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

13:00Sencur - KK Krka Novo mesto 72:94

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

13:45LTH Castings - Jezica -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

05:00Wonju DB - LG Sakers 82:83

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

05:00Busan BNK Sum W - Hana 1Q W 86:75

THAILAND: TBL - Playoffs

06:00Thai General - Bangkok C. 71:84

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

11:30BC Dnipro - Kryvbas 76:69
12:30Kharkivski Sokoly - Mykolaiv 83:71

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

19:15Olivol Mundial - Trouville -:-

USA: NCAA

16:00PostponedMarquette Golden Eagles - Jackson State Tigers -:-
17:00Western Carolina Catamounts - Warren Wilson -:-
18:00USC Upstate Spartans - North Carolina Central University Eagles -:-
18:30Stony Brook Seawolves - American University Eagles -:-
18:30UNC Asheville Bulldogs - The Citadel Bulldogs -:-
18:30Xavier Musketeers - Central Michigan Chippewas -:-
19:00Akron Zips - Marshall Thundering Herd -:-
19:00Central Connecticut State Blue Devils - Holy Cross -:-
19:00Coastal Carolina Chanticleers - South Carolina Gamecocks -:-
19:00Dayton Flyers - Alabama State Hornets -:-
19:00Duquesne Dukes - Bowling Green Falcons -:-
19:00Evansville Purple Aces - Southern Illinois Salukis -:-
19:00Florida A&M Rattlers - Fort Valley State Wildcats -:-
19:00Florida Atlantic - Stetson Hatters -:-
19:00Florida International University Golden Panthers - Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles -:-
19:00Fordham Rams - St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers -:-
19:00George Washington Colonials - Boston University -:-
19:00Harvard Crimson - Rhode Island Rams -:-
19:00Hofstra Pride - Princeton Tigers -:-
19:00Kennesaw State Owls - Mercer Bears -:-
19:00Loyola Maryland Greyhounds - Chicago State Cougars -:-
19:00Marist Red Foxes - Iona Gaels -:-
19:00Miami RedHawks - Cincinnati Bearcats -:-
19:00Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders - Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks -:-
19:00Morehead State Eagles - Georgia Southern Eagles -:-
19:00Navy Midshipmen - William & Mary Tribe -:-
19:00Penn Quakers - Villanova Wildcats -:-
19:00Saint Joseph's Hawks - Binghamton Bearcats -:-
19:00Seton Hall Pirates - Wagner Seahawks -:-
19:00St. Bonaventure Bonnies - Coppin State Eagles -:-
19:00St. Francis Red Flash - Bucknell Bison -:-
19:00Temple Owls - La Salle Explorers -:-
19:00UMass Lowell - Brown Bears -:-
19:00UMBC Retrievers - Columbia Lions -:-
19:00UNC Wilmington Seahawks - Norfolk State Spartans -:-
19:00Vermont Catamounts - Dartmouth Big Green -:-
19:00Western Illinois Leathernecks - Ball State Cardinals -:-
19:00Wofford Terriers - Richmond Spiders -:-
19:00Yale Bulldogs - Lehigh Mountain Hawks -:-
19:15Georgia Bulldogs - Memphis Tigers -:-
19:15Maryland Terrapins - Virginia Tech Hokies -:-
19:15Michigan State Spartans - Louisville Cardinals -:-
19:15NC State Wolfpack - Nebraska Cornhuskers -:-
19:30Appalachian State - Boyce -:-
19:30Arizona State Sun Devils - Washington State Cougars -:-
19:30Incarnate Word - Our Lady Of The Lake -:-
19:30Louisiana Monroe Warhawks - Centenary Louisiana -:-
19:30Louisiana Tech Bulldogs - Texas Southern Tigers -:-
19:30Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks - Lincoln University (CA) -:-
19:30UAB Blazers - East Tennessee St -:-
19:30Winthrop Eagles - Hartford Hawks -:-
20:00Abilene Christian - Dallas Univ. -:-
20:00Arkansas Razorbacks - Central Arkansas Bears -:-
20:00Auburn Tigers - UCF Knights -:-
20:00Bradley University Braves - Northern Iowa Panthers -:-
20:00CancelledGeorgia State Panthers - Tennessee State Tigers -:-
20:00Illinois State Redbirds - Missouri State Bears -:-
20:00Iowa State Cyclones - Arkansas-Pine Bluff -:-
20:00Kansas State Wildcats - Albany Great Danes -:-
20:00Loyola Chicago - Indiana State Sycamores -:-
20:00LSU Tigers - Ohio Bobcats -:-
20:00Northern Illinois Huskies - Eastern Illinois Panthers -:-
20:00Oklahoma Sooners - Florida Gators -:-
20:00Oklahoma State Cowboys - Wichita State Shockers -:-
20:00SMU Mustangs - UNLV Rebels -:-
20:00South Alabama Jaguars - Southern Miss Golden Eagles -:-
20:00UTRGV - Texas A&M–Corpus Christi Islanders -:-
20:30Providence Friars - Texas Tech Red Raiders -:-
20:30Troy Trojans - Rust College -:-
21:00Colorado State Rams - UALR -:-
21:00Dixie State - Bethesda -:-
21:00North Alabama - Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils -:-
21:00UC Davis Aggies - Pacific Tigers -:-
21:00Utah Valley Wolverines - Brigham Young -:-
21:15Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - Wisconsin Badgers -:-
21:15Penn State Nittany Lions - Miami Hurricanes -:-
21:15UNC Tar Heels - Michigan Wolverines -:-
21:30UCLA Bruins - Colorado Buffaloes -:-
22:00Fresno State Bulldogs - San Diego Toreros -:-
22:00Oregon Ducks - UC Riverside Highlanders -:-
22:00Seattle Redhawks - McNeese State Cowboys -:-
23:30USC Trojans - Utah Utes -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:30Tartu Ulikool (Est) - Valmiera Glass Via (Lat) 65:55

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.