Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
SPAIN: LaLiga
16:00Cadiz CF - Granada CF -:-AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Playoffs
14:00Simba - Al Ahly -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
78'Egnatia - Kukesi 1:014:00KF Tirana - Teuta -:-
14:00Vllaznia - Erzeni -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
17:00Annaba - Constantine -:-17:00Biskra - Oran -:-
17:00CR Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou -:-
17:00Mostaganem - Hussein Dey -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
76'CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis 1:1ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
17:00Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P. -:-17:00Tigre - Belgrano -:-
19:30Huracan - River Plate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
14:00Guillermo Brown - Talleres (R.E) -:-18:05Agropecuario - Quilmes -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
17:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Biblioteca Atenas -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
14:00Nautico Hacoaj - Social Atletico Television -:-14:30Deportivo Camioneros - Belgrano Zarate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
58'San Lorenzo W - Independiente W 0:114:00Boca Juniors W - Platense W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
07:00FC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh 0:107:00Nikarm - Ararat Yerevan 2 2:4
AUSTRALIA: A-League
04:45Adelaide United - Western United 4:1AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
00:30Campbelltown City - South Adelaide -:-00:30Modbury Jets - Adelaide Olympic -:-
00:30Para - Croydon -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
02:00Adelaide W - Newcastle W 0:823:00Wellington Phoenix W - WS Wanderers W -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
14:30Austria Vienna - BW Linz -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
13:10Leoben - Kapfenberg -:-13:10St. Polten - Amstetten -:-
15:30Ried - Grazer AK -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
14:00Drassburg - Neusiedl -:-14:00Marchfeld - TWL Elektra -:-
14:30Ardagger - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
14:30Kremser - SV Oberwart -:-
14:30Traiskirchen - SK Rapid (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
14:00Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg -:-14:00Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-
14:00LASK (Am) - Vocklamarkt -:-
14:00SC Weiz - Allerheiligen -:-
14:00SPG Wels - Deutschlandsberger -:-
14:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
13:00Motz/Silz - SC Imst -:-13:30Saalfelden - Wolfurt -:-
14:00Schwaz - TSV St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
14:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Edelserpentin -:-14:30Leithaprodersdorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
14:30Marz - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
14:30Parndorf - Halbturn -:-
15:00Pinkafeld - Schattendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
14:30Ortmann - Schrems -:-14:30SCU Kilb - Langenrohr -:-
14:30Zwettl - Kottingbrunn -:-
15:00Wiener Neustadt - Korneuburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
13:00Perg - Edelweiss -:-14:00Oedt - Leonfelden -:-
14:00Schallerbach - Micheldorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
13:00Grodig - UFC Siezenheim -:-13:00Seekirchen - TSU Bramberg -:-
14:00Adnet - Golling -:-
14:00Burmoos - UFC Hallein -:-
14:00Eugendorf - SAK 1914 -:-
14:00Puch - Union Henndorf -:-
14:30Kuchl - Strasswalchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
14:00Koflach - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-14:00Lafnitz (Am) - Furstenfeld -:-
14:00SV Frauental - Heiligenkreuz -:-
14:00Tillmitsch - Kalsdorf -:-
14:00UFC Fehring - Ilzer SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
14:00Fugen - Vols -:-14:00Tirol (Am) - SC Kundl -:-
14:30Kitzbuhel - FC Volders -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
08:30Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:136'Kapaz - Qarabag 0:1
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
07:00Zaqatala - MOIK Baku 0:108:00Imisli FK - Shamakhi 0:0
BANGLADESH: Premier League
05:15Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police 0:105:15Mohammedan - Fortis 4:0
05:15Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
77'Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:012:00Dynamo Brest - Smorgon -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
15:45Gent - St. Liege -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
15:00Beerschot VA - Genk U23 -:-15:00Club Brugge KV U23 - Dender -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
15:00St. Truiden U21 - RFC Liege U21 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
15:30Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
15:30Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
19:00PostponedSanta Cruz - The Strongest -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
09:00Igman K. - Sloga Doboj 2:036'Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 0:1
15:00Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
78'Masitoaka - Orapa United 0:069'Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:0
72'Tafic FC - Holy Ghost 1:0
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
19:00Amazonas - Parintins -:-19:00Manaus - Sao Raimundo AM -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20
14:00Vasco U20 - Madureira U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
14:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Avai U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
14:00Operario PR U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-14:30Cianorte U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
14:30Hope Internacional U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
14:30Parana S.T.C. U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
15:00Ferroviaria W - Cruzeiro W -:-17:00Atletico-MG W - Flamengo W -:-
18:00Fluminense W - Sao Paulo W -:-
18:00Santos W - Bragantino W -:-
20:30Corinthians W - Internacional W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
08:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar 2:148'Arda - Krumovgrad 1:1
13:00Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
08:30Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport 1:2Half TimeTonnerre - Aigle Moungo 0:0
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
10:45Foullah Edifice - Aiglons -:-CHILE: Primera Division
19:30Cobresal - Palestino -:-CHILE: Primera B
17:00San Felipe - Limache -:-CHINA: Super League
07:35Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou 2:2CHINA: Super League Women
03:00Shaanxi Changan W - Yongchuan Chashan W 0:0COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
18:00Alianza - Deportes Tolima -:-20:30Junior - La Equidad -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
21:00Zeledon - AD Santos -:-CROATIA: HNL
45+'Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb 0:013:00Slaven Belupo - Osijek -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
08:45Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko 1:249'Solin - Jarun 0:0
CROATIA: Druga NL
51'Bjelovar - Grobnican 2:049'Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo 0:0
Half TimeKustosija - Jadran LP 1:0
48'Opatija - Zdralovi 1:0
13:00Karlovac - Hrvace -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
08:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W 2:1CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
13:00Apollon - Zakakiou -:-13:00Doxa - Othellos Athienou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
13:00Brno - Sparta Prague B -:-13:00Jihlava - Dukla Prague -:-
13:00Opava - Kromeriz -:-
13:00Pribram - Vlasim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
05:15Admira Prague - Vltavin 1:205:30Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur 3:1
75'Hostoun - Povltavska FA 0:2
6'Domazlice - Plzen B 0:0
13:00Pisek - Dukla Prague B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
05:30Kolin - Jablonec B 1:080'Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B 0:0
36'Velvary - Teplice B 0:0
6'Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B 0:0
13:00Usti nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
77'Blansko - Start Brno 0:277'Hodonin - Zlinsko 0:0
76'Uhersky Brod - Zlin B 1:1
Half TimeFK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B 0:2
12:00SK Hranice - Bohunice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
09:00Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov 1:26'Klatovy - Petrin Plzen 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
05:00Olympie Brezova - Hrebec 3:205:15Brandys n. Labem - Louny 3:1
05:15Meteor Prague - Slany 0:1
05:15Neratovice - Chomutov 2:1
05:15Ujezd Prague - Steti 0:4
09:00Cesky Brod - Ostrov 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
05:30Dobrovice - Caslav 1:005:30Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry 1:2
36'Hlinsko - Turnov 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
06:00Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 4:248'Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou 2:1
81'Lisen B - Velke Mezirici 2:0
77'Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
05:30Slavicin - Batov 1:110:00Holesov - Vsetin -:-
82'Prerov - Novy Jicin 1:2
75'Skastice - HFK Olomouc 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
05:15Vratimov - Havirov 2:209:00Bridlicna - Valasske Mezirici 0:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
05:15Mirovice - Trebon 2:174'Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice 0:0
Awaiting
updatesOlesnik - Malse Roudne 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
05:15Kurim - SK Krumvir 4:005:30Svratka Brno - Bystrc 1:1
06:00Moravska Slavia - Rajecko 0:1
78'Mutenice - Bosonohy 0:0
Awaiting
updatesBoskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice 0:1
Awaiting
updatesKunstat - Ratiskovice 1:0
Awaiting
updatesSparta Brno - Lednice 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
08:00Dolni Datyne - Kravare 1:508:00Koberice - Cesky Tesin 1:3
Awaiting
updatesOrlova - Haj ve Slezsku 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
05:15Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Lhota 3:006:30Kaznejov - Horni Briza 1:1
71'Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
05:15Branik - Dukla JM 1:205:15Podoli Praha - CAFC 0:2
05:30Tempo Prague - Predni Kopanina 1:4
05:30Uhrineves - Kralovice 3:0
07:30Vysehrad - Kolovraty 0:2
79'Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice 2:3
Awaiting
updatesDolni Chabry - Zlicin 1:1
Awaiting
updatesZizkov B - Treboradice 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
05:15SK Doksy - Libis 1:209:00Porici n. S. - Dobris 2:1
Awaiting
updatesMnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
05:15Modlany - Krupka 0:105:30Litomericko - Vilemov 6:5
05:30Srbice - Nestemice 4:3
06:00Zatec - Brna 1:4
08:00Probostov - Oldrichov 0:1
Awaiting
updatesFK Jilove - Ledvice 2:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
AwaitingupdatesNapajedla - Kvasice 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
05:00Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 1:2CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
09:00Lisen W - Teplice W 4:1DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
6'Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 0:014:00Silkeborg - Fredericia -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
79'Koge W - KoldingQ W 0:1DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
09:00B93 W - Aalborg W 1:0DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00ASC Hayab - Garde-Cotes -:-16:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
20:00Macara - Barcelona SC -:-ENGLAND: Championship
08:30Bristol City - Leicester 1:009:00Millwall - West Brom 1:1
36'Cardiff - Sunderland 0:2
36'Huddersfield - Coventry 0:2
36'Hull - Stoke 0:0
36'Norwich - Plymouth 0:1
36'Preston - Rotherham 1:0
36'QPR - Birmingham 0:0
36'Sheffield Wed - Swansea 0:0
36'Southampton - Middlesbrough 1:0
13:30Blackburn - Ipswich -:-
16:00Watford - Leeds -:-
ENGLAND: League One
36'Barnsley - Cambridge Utd 0:136'Derby - Blackpool 0:0
36'Exeter - Charlton 1:0
36'Fleetwood - Cheltenham 0:1
36'Lincoln - Leyton Orient 0:0
36'Peterborough - Carlisle 0:1
36'Port Vale - Bristol Rovers 0:0
36'Reading - Northampton 0:0
36'Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd 0:0
36'Stevenage - Bolton 0:0
36'Wigan - Burton 0:0
36'Wycombe - Portsmouth 1:2
ENGLAND: League Two
36'Accrington - Morecambe 0:036'AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate 0:1
36'Barrow - Grimsby 2:0
36'Bradford City - Tranmere 0:0
36'Colchester - Newport 0:0
36'Crawley - Doncaster 0:0
36'Forest Green - Stockport County 0:2
36'Gillingham - Crewe 0:0
36'MK Dons - Walsall 1:0
36'Salford - Sutton 0:0
36'Swindon - Notts Co 1:0
36'Wrexham - Mansfield 1:0
ENGLAND: National League
36'Boreham Wood - Dag & Red 0:236'Dorking - Bromley 0:1
36'Ebbsfleet - Southend 0:1
36'Gateshead - Rochdale 1:0
36'Hartlepool - FC Halifax 0:0
36'Kidderminster - Altrincham 1:1
36'Maidenhead - Aldershot 2:0
36'Oldham - AFC Fylde 0:2
36'Oxford City - Wealdstone 1:0
36'Solihull Moors - Barnet 1:0
36'Woking - Eastleigh 0:1
36'York City - Chesterfield 0:1
ENGLAND: National League North
09:00Gloucester - Brackley Town 1:136'Alfreton - Rushall 0:0
11:00PostponedBanbury - Hereford -:-
36'Blyth - Curzon Ashton 1:0
36'Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports 1:0
36'Buxton - Chester 1:1
36'Darlington - Chorley 0:0
36'Farsley - Southport 0:0
36'Scarborough - Warrington 0:1
36'Scunthorpe - King’s Lynn 0:0
36'South Shields - Spennymoor 0:0
36'Tamworth - Bishop's Stortford 0:0
ENGLAND: National League South
36'Bath - Weymouth 1:036'Chelmsford - Dartford 1:0
36'Eastbourne Boro - Maidstone 0:1
11:00PostponedFarnborough - Chippenham -:-
36'Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge 0:0
36'Havant & W - Worthing 0:1
36'Hemel Hempstead - Aveley 2:0
36'St. Albans - Braintree 0:1
36'Welling - Dover 0:0
36'Weston-super-Mare - Taunton 1:0
36'Yeovil - Torquay 0:0
13:00Truro - Slough -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
36'Ashton Utd - Whitby 0:1ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
36'AFC Telford - Redditch 1:036'Hitchin - Needham Market 0:0
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
36'Basingstoke - Gosport 0:036'Chesham - Hayes & Yeading 0:0
36'Hungerford - Bracknell 1:0
36'Poole - AFC Totton 0:0
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
36'Cray Wanderers - Chatham 1:036'Folkestone - Lewes 2:1
36'Haringey - Hastings 0:1
15:45Concord - Carshalton -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
08:00PostponedCrystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
09:00Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 1:309:00Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 1:2
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
07:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 0:2ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
08:30Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 3:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
08:00Saku Sporting W - Tabasalu W 1:008:00Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W 4:1
36'Flora W - FC Ararat W 1:1
13:00Tammeka Tartu W - Polva Lootos W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
09:00Adama City - St. George 2:112:00Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
16:00Lille - Lens -:-FRANCE: National
14:30Chateauroux - Martigues -:-14:30Cholet - Red Star -:-
14:30Dijon - Nimes -:-
14:30Le Mans - Epinal -:-
14:30Marignane GCB - Versailles -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
16:00Paris FC W - Montpellier W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
36'Dila Gori - Iberia 1999 0:112:00Kolkheti 1913 - Telavi -:-
13:00Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
36'Loco. Tbilisi - Shturmi 0:0GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
08:00Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
08:00BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 4:2HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
15:00Puskas Academy - Fehervar FC -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women - Playoffs
09:00Valur W - Breidablik W 2:1INDIA: I-League 2
06:30Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd 0:206:30SC Bengaluru - United SC 3:1
INDONESIA: Liga 1
09:30Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang 0:009:30Madura United - PSS Sleman 0:0
09:30PSM Makassar - Borneo 1:1
IRELAND: Premier Division
15:45Derry City - Galway -:-15:45Drogheda - St. Patricks -:-
15:45Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians -:-
15:45Shelbourne - Dundalk -:-
15:45Waterford - Sligo Rovers -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
15:45Bray - Cobh Ramblers -:-15:45Cork City - Athlone -:-
15:45Kerry - Wexford -:-
15:45Longford - UC Dublin -:-
15:45Treaty United - Finn Harps -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
09:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 3:109:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona 2:2
09:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias 0:0
09:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:2
09:00Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda 2:2
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
06:35Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana 0:207:00Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem 1:0
07:00M. Nazareth - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 1:0
07:15Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira 0:4
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
06:00Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem 2:006:40SC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden 2:2
06:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne 0:1
07:30Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Herzliya 1:4
07:30M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek 2:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
09:30Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 0:1Half TimeVirtus Bolzano - Este 1:0
ITALY: Primavera 2
09:30Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 3:109:30Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 0:1
81'Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 0:1
Half TimeCittadella U19 - Udinese U19 2:0
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
13:30Inter W - AS Roma W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
09:30Cesena W - Lazio W 2:3JAPAN: J1 League
06:00Verdy - Kyoto 2:200:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
00:00Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-JAPAN: J3 League
00:00Osaka - Imabari -:-00:00Sagamihara - Kamatamare -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
00:00Ehime W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-00:00Harima Albion W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
00:00Shizuoka Bonita W - NGU Nagoya W -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
15:30Al Salt - Sahab -:-KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
14:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
03:30Aldier - Kara Balta 1:005:30Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
79'Jelgava - Metta/LU 0:1LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
08:00Rigas W - Iecava W 1:110:00Riga FC W - FK Olaine W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
08:15Tadamon - Tripoli 3:0LIBERIA: LFA First Division
12:00Cece United - LPRC Oiler -:-12:00Freeport - Nimba Kwado -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
13:00Banga - Dziugas Telsiai -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
12:00FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA -:-12:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
12:00Siauliai 2 - Neptunas -:-
MACAO: Elite League
07:00Gala - University of Macau 0:209:00Tak Chun Ka I - Hang Sai -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:30Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott -:-20:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
21:00Puebla - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-22:00Club America - Atl. San Luis -:-
23:00Mazatlan FC - Club Tijuana -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
23:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:320:00Celaya - Tlaxcala -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
12:00Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo -:-20:00Tecos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
20:45Orgullo Reynosa - Coras -:-
22:00Chihuahua - Apodaca -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
14:00Dongu - Caja Oblatos -:-19:00Poza Rica - Ayense -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
36'Club America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 0:012:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Club Tijuana U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
23:00Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 3:117:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W -:-
19:00Queretaro W - Necaxa W -:-
21:06Club Leon W - Mazatlan FC W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
09:00Sparta Selemet - Saxan Gagauz Yeri 2:4MONGOLIA: Premier League
07:30Bavarians - Khovd 2:4MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
18:00Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-18:00Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
15:00De Graafschap - Jong AZ -:-15:00Den Bosch - Dordrecht -:-
15:00Den Haag - Groningen -:-
15:00Eindhoven FC - Cambuur -:-
15:00FC Emmen - Jong Ajax -:-
15:00Helmond - Willem II -:-
15:00NAC Breda - Maastricht -:-
15:00Telstar - Jong Utrecht -:-
15:00Venlo - Oss -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:00Kloetinge - Hoek -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
15:45Glentoran - Linfield -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
20:00Cusco - Union Comercio -:-PERU: Liga Women
11:30UNSAAC W - Dep. Municipal W -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I
07:00Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice 2:314:26Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
07:00Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard 1:409:00Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin 1:0
48'Luzino - Notec Czarnkow 0:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
08:00Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork 0:336'Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1:0
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
48'Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa 1:0POLAND: Central Youth League
07:00Cracovia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 2:2PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
6'Gil Vicente - Famalicao 0:014:00Benfica - Chaves -:-
16:30Estrela - Sporting CP -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
07:00Os Belenenses - Feirense 3:172'Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense 2:0
6'Tondela - Vilaverdense 0:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
36'CDC Montalegre - AD Limianos 0:1PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
36'Uniao de Coimbra - Alverca B 0:1PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
06:30Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 2:2PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
07:00SC Farense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 1:3QATAR: QSL
14:30Shamal - Al Ahli Doha -:-14:30Umm-Salal - Muaither SC -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
75'CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots 0:080'Leopard - AS BNG 1:1
10:00V. Club Mokanda - Kondzo -:-
13:00Juk - Nathalys -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
14:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
6'FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt 0:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
09:00Aerostar - Brodoc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
09:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sutesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
09:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
09:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-09:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
09:00FC Pucioasa - Paulesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
09:00Odorheiu - SR Brasov -:-09:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
09:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-11:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
09:00Sporting Rosiori - Petrolul Potcoava -:-09:00Unirea Bascov - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
09:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
09:00CS U Craiova 2 - Turceni -:-09:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
09:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
09:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
09:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin -:-09:00Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
09:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
09:00Baile Felix - Baia Mare -:-09:00Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
12:30Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
04:00Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:506:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 0:0
06:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Rostov U19 1:2
08:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 3:1
08:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 3:2
72'Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 3:1
72'Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 1:0
75'Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 2:1
75'Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 3:0
12:00Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
09:00Amagaju - Marines 1:0SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
15:00Al Akhdoud - Al Raed -:-15:00Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC -:-
15:00Al Ittihad - Al Feiha -:-
15:00Al Taawon - Al Hazem -:-
15:00Damac - Al Khaleej -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
14:30Al Adalah - Al Taraji -:-14:45Al-Faisaly - Al Kholood -:-
14:45Al-Qaisumah - Al Safa -:-
15:00Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya -:-
15:00Al Jabalain - Ohod -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
15:45Ayr - Airdrieonians -:-SERBIA: Super Liga
09:00Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 2:036'Radnik - Vojvodina 0:2
13:00IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
13:00TSC - Vozdovac -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
77'Jedinstvo U. - Metalac 2:076'Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda 0:1
14:00Dubocica - Macva -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
11:00BASK - Zemun -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
12:15PostponedSLIFA - Bhantal -:-12:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
12:30Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
05:30Slovan Bratislava B - Presov 0:007:00Trebisov - Petrzalka 1:2
81'Puchov - D. Kubin 0:0
12:00Pohronie - Komarno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
07:00Raca - Podkonice 2:010:00Malacky - Sered -:-
10:00Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
10:00Crystal - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-10:00Hurbanovo - Pata -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
79'Rogaska - Bravo 2:012:30Maribor - Radomlje -:-
15:15Domzale - Mura -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
76'Ilirija - Triglav 1:149'Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana 0:1
13:30NK Krka - Fuzinar -:-
13:30Rudar - Tolmin -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
14:00Sencur - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
10:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W -:-SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
03:00Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:006:00Hwacheon W - Sejong Sportstoto W 1:1
06:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W 1:3
06:00Suwon FC W - Changnyeong W 3:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
15:30Burgos CF - Espanyol -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
12:00Torina - Escobedo -:-12:30Laredo - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
06:45UE Tona - Castelldefels 4:107:00Prat - Olot 1:2
07:00Vilafranca - Grama 0:0
36'Rapitenca - Mollerussa 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
06:30Castellonense - Castellon B 3:012:00Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
07:00Tres Cantos - Parla 5:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
12:00Felanitx - Santanyi -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
08:00Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida 2:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
07:00Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
07:00Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga 1:307:30Olivenza - Jaraiz 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
07:00Casalarreina - Alfaro 1:2SURINAME: SML
19:00Broki - PVV -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
09:00Vasalund - Karlbergs 3:136'FBK Karlstad - Taby 0:0
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
08:00Lunds - Rosengard 1:009:00Torns - Torslanda 1:0
82'Falkenberg - Trollhattan 0:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
10:00Team TG - IFK Lulea -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
09:00Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping -:-09:00Forward - Grebbestad -:-
09:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK -:-
09:00Herrestads AIF - Kumla -:-
09:00Saffle SK - Stenungsunds -:-
11:00Kongahalla - Motala -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
08:00Viggbyholms - Osteraker IFK 0:309:00Enkopings SK - Gute -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
08:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm 1:208:00Osterlen - Nosaby 1:1
10:00Kristianstad - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
08:00Enskede - Nykopings 0:108:00Smedby - Sylvia -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
09:00Astrio - Tord -:-09:00Laholms - Ockero -:-
11:00Hittarp - Bergdalens IK -:-
14:00Varbergs GIF - Savedalen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
14:30Stade Nyonnais - Sion -:-14:30Xamax - Schaffhausen -:-
15:15Bellinzona - Aarau -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
06:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat 2:107:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat 1:0
UGANDA: Premier League
09:00Airtel Kitara - BUL 0:009:00Wakiso Giants - NEC FC 1:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
06:00FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya 1:107:00Karpaty Lviv - Viktoria 1:0
07:30Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
06:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin 3:1UKRAINE: Druha Liga
07:00Chaika - Zvyagel 2:2UKRAINE: U19 League
06:00Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 2:306:00Veres Rivne U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 0:1
06:00Zhytomyr U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 3:1
07:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 2:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
14:00Al Wahda - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-14:00Ittihad Kalba - Ajman -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
6'Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo 0:015:00Penarol - Nacional -:-
USA: USL Championship
19:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic -:-USA: USL League One
19:00Lexington - Greenville -:-22:00Central Valley Fuego - Forward Madison -:-
USA: NISA
17:00PostponedClub de Lyon - Capo -:-17:00PostponedMichigan Stars - Irvine Zeta -:-
USA: NWSL Women
19:00Orlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-22:00San Diego Wave W - Reign W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
76'OKMK - Bunyodkor 0:060'Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent 0:0
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
06:30Olimpik-Mobiuz - Mashal Muborak 0:0VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
16:00Zamora - Angostura -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
19:00Fundacion AIFI - Maritimo -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
08:30Connahs Q. - Newtown 0:0WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
08:30Barry - Penybont 0:008:30Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth 1:2
08:30Pontypridd - Haverfordwest 0:1
WALES: Cymru South
76'Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major 0:079'Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic 3:0
49'Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town 2:0
Half TimeAmmanford - Caerau Ely 1:0
Half TimeLlanelli - Pontardawe 3:0
49'Trefelin - Goytre Utd 1:1
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds -:-
WALES: Cymru North
10:30PostponedBuckley - Guilsfield -:-Half TimeGresford - Ruthin 1:2
Half TimeLlandudno - Holywell 0:1
Half TimeLlanidloes - Chirk AAA FC 0:1
Half TimeMold Alexandra - Caersws FC 0:1
47'Porthmadog - Airbus 0:0
15:30PostponedPrestatyn - Flint -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
05:00HJK (Fin) - PK-35 (Fin) 1:107:00Ekenas (Fin) - KaPa (Fin) 2:2
07:00PEPO (Fin) - JIPPO (Fin) 2:4
08:00VPS (Fin) - Jaro (Fin) 5:1
09:00CancelledIlves (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) -:-
51'Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) 2:0
36'Ilves (Fin) - AC Oulu (Fin) 1:0
36'Mariehamn (Fin) - KTP (Fin) 0:0
WORLD: Friendly International Women
13:00Japan U16 W - Sweden U16 W -:-13:15France U16 W - Mexico U16 W -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
08:00Trelleborg W (Swe) - Vittsjo W (Swe) 0:208:30IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) - Gamla Upsala W (Swe) 3:0
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
09:00Highlanders - Simba Bhora 1:009:00Hwange - Bulawayo Chiefs 0:2
09:00Yadah - Dynamos 0:0
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.