REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

CANADA: OHL

19:00PostponedErie Otters - Hamilton Bulldogs -:-
19:00Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals -:-
19:00Mississauga Steelheads - North Bay Battalion -:-
19:05Saginaw Spirit - London Knights -:-
19:05Sudbury Wolves - Ottawa 67s -:-
19:07Soo Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds -:-
19:30Guelph Storm - Windsor Spitfires -:-
19:30Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack -:-
19:30PostponedLondon Knights - Saginaw Spirit -:-

CANADA: WHL

20:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Winnipeg Ice -:-
20:00Regina Pats - Brandon Wheat Kings -:-
20:00PostponedRegina Pats - Prince Albert Raiders -:-
20:00PostponedSaskatoon Blades - Brandon Wheat Kings -:-
21:00Calgary Hitmen - Lethbridge Hurricanes -:-
21:00Red Deer Rebels - Swift Current Broncos -:-
22:00Kamloops Blazers - Victoria Royals -:-
22:00Portland Winterhawks - Prince George Cougars -:-
22:05Spokane Chiefs - Seattle Thunderbirds -:-
22:05Tri-City Americans - Everett Silvertips -:-
22:30Vancouver Giants - Kelowna Rockets -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

18:00PostponedCape Breton Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads -:-
19:00PostponedQuebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres -:-
19:00PostponedVal-d'Or Foreurs - Chicoutimi Sagueneens -:-
19:30PostponedBlainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar -:-
19:30PostponedDrummondville Voltigeurs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan -:-
19:30PostponedShawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Oceanic -:-

USA: NHL

19:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Detroit Red Wings -:-
20:00New York Rangers - Minnesota Wild -:-
20:30Chicago Blackhawks - Colorado Avalanche -:-
21:00Arizona Coyotes - Boston Bruins -:-
21:00Dallas Stars - Washington Capitals -:-

USA: AHL

19:00Belleville Senators - Toronto Marlies -:-
19:00Cleveland Monsters - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton -:-
19:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Providence Bruins -:-
19:00Utica Comets - Charlotte Checkers -:-
19:05Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch -:-
19:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Lehigh Valley Phantoms -:-
20:00Chicago Wolves - Grand Rapids Griffins -:-
20:00Iowa Wild - San Diego Gulls -:-
20:00Milwaukee Admirals - Rockford IceHogs -:-
20:00Texas Stars - Laval Rocket -:-
21:00Tucson Roadrunners - Bakersfield Condors -:-
22:00Henderson Silver Knights - Colorado Eagles -:-

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

Break TimeBlack Wings Linz - Znojmo 0:1
Break TimeFehervar AV19 - Bolzano 2:0
2nd PeriodGraz 99ers - TWK Innsbruck 0:1
Break TimeKlagenfurt - Dornbirn 1:1
13:15CancelledTWK Innsbruck - Bratislava -:-
2nd PeriodVillach - Salzburg 1:4
2nd PeriodVal Pusteria - HK Olimpija 0:1

BELARUS: Extraleague - Winners stage

11:00Gomel - Yunost Minsk 2:4
11:00Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 1:2
11:00Vitebsk - Soligorsk 6:1

CANADA: LNAH

20:00PostponedAssurancia de Thetford Mines - Riviere-du-Loup 3L -:-
20:00PostponedPetroliers du Nord - Sorel-Tracy -:-
20:00PostponedSaint-Georges - Jonquiere Marquis -:-

CANADA: U Sports

18:00PostponedAcadia - UPEI -:-
18:00PostponedDalhousie - UNB -:-
18:00PostponedStFX - Moncton -:-
19:00PostponedCarleton - Ottawa WGK -:-
19:00PostponedMcGill - Concordia -:-
19:00PostponedQueens - UOIT -:-
19:00PostponedRMC - Nipissing -:-
20:00Regina - UBC -:-
21:00Alberta - Calgary -:-
21:00MacEwan Griffins - Mount Royal -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

11:30Ceske Budejovice - Trinec 5:4ot
11:30Litvinov - Zlin 3:4ot
11:30Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc 2:3
11:30Vitkovice - Kladno 2:1ot
Break TimeKometa Brno - Karlovy Vary 1:1
12:00Mountfield HK - Liberec 6:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

07:00Kometa Brno U20 - Litvinov U20 3:5
09:00Mountfield HK U20 - Vitkovice U20 2:5
10:45PostponedKladno U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 -:-
11:00PostponedZlin U20 - Chomutov U20 -:-
11:30Karlovy Vary U20 - Liberec U20 0:3
12:00Jihlava U20 - AZ Havirov U20 4:3so
12:00Pardubice U20 - Olomouc U20 2:4
12:00Slavia Prague U20 - Trinec U20 5:6ot
12:00Sparta Prague U20 - Salzburg U20 5:0

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

12:00Esbjerg - Herning Blue Fox 2:5
2nd PeriodFrederikshavn - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 3:1

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League - Losers stage

2nd PeriodVienna Capitals II - Gherdeina 1:1

EUROPE: BeNe League

13:30Den Haag - Heerenveen -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

08:00TPS Turku - Lukko 1:4
08:30Assat - SaiPa 5:6
08:30KooKoo - Pelicans 3:1
09:00PostponedHameenlinna - Vaasan Sport -:-
10:00PostponedIFK Helsinki - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

11:30Kiekko-Espoo - KeuPa 5:0
11:30RoKi - K-Vantaa 4:2

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Relegation

10:30PostponedVaasan Sport U20 - RoKi U20 -:-
11:45PostponedKiekko-Espoo U20 B - SaiPa U20 -:-
12:00Jukurit U20 - Kettera U20 3:1

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Winners stage

11:30PostponedKalPa U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20 -:-
12:00PostponedPelicans Lahti U20 - Hameenlinna U20 -:-

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

1st PeriodAmiens - Grenoble 1:0
1st PeriodBordeaux - Mulhouse 0:1
1st PeriodAngers - Briancon 0:0
1st PeriodAnglet - Nice 0:0
1st PeriodCergy-Pontoise - Chamonix Mont-Blanc 0:0

GERMANY: DEL

2nd PeriodAugsburger Panther - Iserlohn Roosters 1:1
13:30PostponedAugsburger Panther - Grizzly Wolfsburg -:-
13:30PostponedERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine -:-
13:30PostponedIserlohn Roosters - Straubing Tigers -:-
13:30PostponedNurnberg Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim -:-

GERMANY: DEL2

2nd PeriodBad Nauheim - Landshut 1:3
2nd PeriodDresdner Eislowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 2:0
2nd PeriodFrankfurt Lowen - Freiburg 3:0
2nd PeriodSelber - Bayreuth 0:5
13:30PostponedTolzer Lowen - Kassel -:-
1st PeriodCrimmitschau - Heilbronner 2:0
1st PeriodRavensburg - Kaufbeuren 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga North

14:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Diez-Limburg -:-
14:00EC Hannover - Halle -:-
14:00Essen - Rostock -:-
14:00Hammer Eisbaren - Krefelder EV -:-
14:00Herner - Hannover Scorpions -:-
14:30Herford - Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South

13:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Lindau -:-
14:00PostponedLandsberg - Hochstadter EC -:-
14:00Memmingen - Peiting -:-
14:00PostponedPassau - Fussen -:-
14:00PostponedRegensburg - Riessersee -:-
14:00Weiden - Deggendorfer -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

3rd PeriodDEAC - Brasov 2:2
Break TimeMAC Ujbuda - Csikszereda 3:3

JAPAN: Japan Cup

00:05East Hokkaido Cranes - Oji Eagles -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

07:30Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda 1:2
08:00Pavlodar - Kulager 0:4
08:00Temirtau - Gornyak Rudny 1:6
08:30Almaty - Nomad Nur-Sultan 3:9
09:00Aktobe - Kokshetau 3:4so
09:00Beibarys Atyrau - Altay Torpedo 6:3

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Cempionatas

Break TimeEnergija Elektrenai - BA-Klaipeda 4:2

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

Penalty ShootoutMMKS Podhale - Krakow 4:4
12:00Unia Oswiecim - Jastrzebie 2:1
12:30Katowice - Tychy 2:0
2nd PeriodZaglebie Sosnowiec - Torun 1:2

RUSSIA: VHL

08:30Gornyak - Lada 6:2

RUSSIA: MHL

08:00Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 5:4so
08:00Tolpar - Sibirskie Snaipery 2:1
08:30Avto - Tyumensky Legion 5:1
08:30Molot Perm - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2:0
09:00Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk 3:0
09:00Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 5:4so
22:00Amurskie Tigry - Dyn. Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

08:00PostponedKristall BDK - Metallurg Cherepovets -:-
09:00Dinamo 576 - Yamal 3:2
10:00Rossosh - Bobrov 1:3
10:30Lipetsk - Olympia 1:3
11:00PostponedBelgorod - Mikhaylov Academy U20 -:-
11:00Dizelist - Tverichi 5:3

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

09:00Dukla Trencin - Nove Zamky 3:2
11:30PostponedBan. Bystrica - Presov -:-
11:30PostponedSpisska Nova Ves - Zvolen -:-
11:30Spisska Nova Ves - Nitra 1:7
12:00PostponedKosice - Nitra -:-
12:00PostponedNove Zamky - Michalovce -:-
12:00Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas 4:1

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

11:00PostponedSkalica - Ziar nad Hronom -:-
11:30PostponedTrnava - Martin -:-
11:30Zilina - HC 19 Humenne 5:1
12:00PostponedBrezno - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
12:00PostponedDubnica - Topolcany -:-
12:00PostponedPovazska Bystrica - Levice -:-
12:00Povazska Bystrica - Trnava 5:2

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

12:00IF Bjorkloven - Mora 1:2ot
Break TimeAlmtuna - Vasterviks IK 3:1
13:00PostponedHV 71 - Sodertalje -:-
3rd PeriodTroja/Ljungby - AIK 1:3
1st PeriodBIK Karlskoga - Modo 0:0
14:30PostponedTingsryds - Kristianstads -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra var

3rd PeriodVannas - Tegs 0:1

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20 - Losers stage

12:00Sodertalje U20 - Malmo U20 7:2
12:20PostponedFarjestad BK U20 - Frolunda U20 -:-
3rd PeriodSkelleftea U20 - Timra U20 3:2

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20 - Winners stage

12:00PostponedMora U20 - Linkopings U20 -:-
3rd PeriodAIK U20 - Djurgardens U20 0:5
Break TimeLulea U20 - HV 71 U20 0:2
3rd PeriodRogle U20 - Vasteras U20 2:3
3rd PeriodVaxjo U20 - Orebro U20 2:1

SWITZERLAND: National League

2nd PeriodDavos - Bern 2:0
Break TimeFribourg - Biel 2:0
Break TimeLangnau Tigers - Lugano 1:3
2nd PeriodServette - Zurich 2:0
2nd PeriodZug - Ajoie 2:0

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

2nd PeriodEHC Kloten - La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:0
2nd PeriodOlten - Academy Zug 1:0
2nd PeriodVisp - Thurgau 0:0
Break TimeSierre - GCK Lions 2:1
Break TimeTicino Rockets - Langenthal 0:3

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

14:30Cardiff - Fife -:-
1st PeriodCoventry - Guildford 0:0

USA: ECHL

19:00Adirondack Thunder - Reading Royals -:-
19:00Indy Fuel - Toledo Walleye -:-
19:00PostponedOrlando Solar Bears - Utah Grizzlies -:-
19:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Florida Everblades -:-
19:15Maine Mariners - Worcester Railers -:-
19:30Atlanta Gladiators - Jacksonville IceMen -:-
19:30Norfolk Admirals - South Carolina Stingrays -:-
19:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Wheeling Nailers -:-
20:00Iowa Heartlanders - Kalamazoo Wings -:-
20:05Allen Americans - Newfoundland -:-
20:05Tulsa Oilers - Rapid City Rush -:-
21:10Idaho Steelheads - Kansas City -:-

USA: FHL

19:00Binghamton Black Bears - Delaware Thunder -:-
19:00Danbury Hat Tricks - Carolina Thunderbirds -:-
19:30Columbus River Dragons - Port Huron Prowlers -:-

USA: SPHL

19:00Fayetteville Marksmen - Macon Mayhem -:-
20:00Evansville Thunderbolts - Huntsville Havoc -:-
20:00Vermilion County Bobcats - Knoxville Ice Bears -:-
20:10Quad City Storm - Peoria Rivermen -:-
20:30Birmingham Bulls - Roanoke Dawgs -:-

USA: USHL

19:05Youngstown Phantoms - USA U18 -:-
20:00Tri-City Storm - Lincoln Stars -:-
20:05Cedar Rapids - Dubuque Fighting Saints -:-
20:05Fargo Force - Des Moines Buccaneers -:-
20:05Green Bay Gamblers - Muskegon Lumberjacks -:-
20:05Madison Capitols - Chicago Steel -:-
20:05Sioux City - Sioux Falls Stampede -:-
20:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Omaha Lancers -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile hockey live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.