Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
ALBANIA: First Division
09:00Lushnja - Vora 4:3ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
9'Rosario Central - Barracas Central 0:020:00Instituto - Argentinos Jrs -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
20:30San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. -:-ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
14:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:1ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
14:00Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:114:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 1:3
14:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:2
16:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 2:1
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
9'Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W 0:0AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
05:00Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Adelaide City 2:005:00Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
07:00Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 6:0AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
04:00Central Coast Mariners W - Western United W 1:1AUSTRIA: Karnten
14:00ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig 2:114:00Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt 2:2
14:00Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt 3:3
14:09KAC 1909 - Bleiburg 1:0
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
14:30Weisskirchen - Ostermiething 1:1AUSTRIA: Steiermark
14:00Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming 1:414:00Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon 2:3
AUSTRIA: Tirol
14:00Kematen - Telfs 2:1AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
07:00Karvan - Difai Agsu 0:007:00Lokbatan - Iravan 3:0
08:00Araz Saatli - Mingachevir 4:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
07:00Smorgon W - Minsk FK W 0:1408:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W 1:4
09:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W 1:1
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
14:30Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:1BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
15:00GV San Jose - Always Ready 1:020:00Blooming - Aurora -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense
9'Sao Paulo AP - Trem 0:0BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
15:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube 4:0BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
19:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre -:-BRAZIL: Paraense - Playoffs
9'Tuna Luso - Remo 0:0BRAZIL: Paulista - Playoffs
20:35Palmeiras - Novorizontino -:-BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
14:00Globo - Baraunas 0:4BRAZIL: Goiano U20
14:30Trindade U20 - Goias U20 0:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
14:00Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W 0:014:00Gremio W - Palmeiras W 1:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
09:00Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde 1:109:30Gazelle - Victoria United 0:1
11:00Cotonsport - Colombe 1:0
12:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala 3:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
09:30Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 2:310:00Les Astres - Bamenda 3:0
11:45Union Douala - Aigle Royal 1:0
12:15UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy 0:0
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
10:00Bafmeng United - Panthere 0:212:00Feutcheu - Bafoussam 0:0
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
08:30Isohsa - Renaissance 2:009:30Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut 0:0
10:30AS Fap - Yafoot 0:0
10:30Leopard de Douala - Bafang 1:3
CHILE: Primera Division
17:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo 0:119:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
Half TimeArturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino 1:0CROATIA: Prva NL
10:30Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 2:110:30Dugopolje - Dubrava 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
14:00Usti nad Labem B - Banik Most - Sous B 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
06:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 3:008:00Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3
DENMARK: 2nd Division
08:00F. Amager - Middelfart 1:308:00Hellerup - FA 2000 4:2
09:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive 0:1
09:00Esbjerg - Roskilde 4:2
10:00AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:3
10:00Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division
08:00Avarta - Ishoj 0:108:00Holbaek - Lyseng 1:0
08:00Holstebro - Naesby 1:0
08:00Vejgaard - Vanlose 0:0
09:00SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 0:0
09:00Young Boys - BK Frem 1:1
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-16:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
09:30PostponedRenaissance - AC Rangers -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
20:00LDU Quito - Imbabura -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
76'Chacaritas - Manta 1:0ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
16:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow 4:4ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
09:00Rangers FC - Manzini Wanderers 0:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
09:00Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 1:012:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Playoffs
13:45Barcelona W - Brann W 3:116:00PSG W - Hacken W 3:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
14:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 2:214:30Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
14:00Erfurt - Greifswald 1:114:00Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:30Oberhausen - Duren 2:2GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz 3:114:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger 2:3
14:00Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00Bordesholm - Eichede 0:3GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 1:214:30Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia 6:1
14:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg 7:0
14:30Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:2
14:30HEBC Hamburg - Paloma 2:0
14:30Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:4
14:30SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1
15:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch 3:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
14:30Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen 5:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
12:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:014:00Eintracht Celle - Emden 0:4
14:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen 3:1
14:30Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
14:00Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine 3:214:00Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund 2:4
14:00Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:3
14:00Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1
14:00Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 2:3
14:00Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 1:4
14:30Siegen - Erkenschwick 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
14:00Baunatal - Weidenhausen 4:114:00Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 0:1
14:30Erlensee - Giessen 1:4
14:30RW Walldorf - Alzenau 0:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:00Worms - SpVgg Quierschied 3:115:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:00Heimstetten - Ismaning 3:214:30Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II 6:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00Mutschelbach - Nottingen 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
15:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
14:30Hilden - Hamborn 1:214:30Meerbusch - Buderich 0:1
14:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg 3:2
14:30SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:0
14:30Union Nettetal - Uerdingen 3:1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
13:00Zacapa - Xelaju 1:116:00Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:1
60'Guastatoya - Coatepeque 0:0
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
16:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien -:-16:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe -:-
INDIA: I-League
06:00Delhi FC - Lajong 3:110:30Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 4:0
INDONESIA: Liga 1
09:30Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:009:30Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 5:2
IRAQ: Super League
14:30Erbil - Al Karkh 0:0ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
09:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:012:15Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine 3:1
15:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe 2:2
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
08:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 1:212:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 4:4
14:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 2:3
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
15:45Padova - Pergolettese 2:1ITALY: Serie C - Group B
15:30Carrarese - Perugia 1:015:45Fermana - Rimini 3:2
15:45Gubbio - Torres 1:0
15:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese 1:3
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
15:45Catania - Giugliano 2:3ITALY: Serie D - Group A
09:30Albenga - Pinerolo 1:109:30Alcione Milano - Vogherese 3:1
09:30Asti - Derthona FbC 2:1
09:30Borgosesia - Gozzano 0:2
09:30Bra - Lavagnese 1:1
09:30Ticino - PDHA 5:2
09:30Vado - Chisola 2:3
10:00Citta di Varese - Sanremese 2:1
10:00Fezzanese - Alba 3:1
10:30Ligorna - Chieri 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
09:30Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 1:309:30Caldiero Terme - Piacenza 2:1
09:30Caravaggio - USD Casatese 1:1
09:30Club Milano - Varesina 2:1
09:30Crema - Castellanzese 0:2
09:30Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:1
09:30Legnano - Brusaporto 1:0
09:30Ponte San Pietro - Clivense 1:0
09:30Tritium - Folgore Caratese 0:0
15:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
09:30Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane 0:009:30Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore 4:5
09:30Luparense - Chions 1:2
09:30Montebelluna - Castegnato 0:0
09:30Mori - Breno 1:2
09:30Portogruaro - Mestre 0:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
09:30Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:209:30Certaldo - Sant'Angelo 1:0
09:30Forli - Lentigione 1:3
09:30Imolese - Fanfulla 2:0
09:30Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:4
09:30Prato - Sangiuliano City 1:0
09:30Sammaurese - Victor San Marino 1:0
09:30San Donnino - Pistoiese 1:0
09:30SCD Progresso - Corticella 2:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
09:30Follonica Gavorrano - Figline 1:109:30Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta 3:2
09:30SC Cenaia - Livorno 1:1
09:30Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese 1:4
09:30Tau - Trestina 4:0
09:30Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi 0:1
10:00San Donato - Pianese 0:1
13:00Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco 2:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
09:30Avezzano - L Aquila 0:109:30Fano - Atletico Ascoli 1:1
09:30Fossombrone - Campobasso 1:1
09:30Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:1
09:30Sora - Vigor Senigallia 0:1
09:30Tivoli Calcio - Roma City 0:2
09:30United Riccione - Termoli 0:1
09:30Vastogirardi - Matese 1:0
10:00S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo 1:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
09:00Cavese - Budoni 3:009:30Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:6
09:30Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio 0:1
09:30Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra 2:0
09:30Cynthialbalonga - Ischia 2:0
09:30Latte Dolce - Gladiator 1:3
09:30Romana - Nocerina 0:2
09:30San Marzano - Nuova Florida 1:0
10:00Cassino - Ostia Mare 2:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
09:30Barletta - Fidelis Andria 1:209:30Bitonto - Gelbison 0:4
09:30Paganese - Gravina 2:5
09:30Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano 3:4
10:00Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 2:3
10:00Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo 1:0
10:00Matera - Rotonda 0:1
10:30Citta di Fasano - Altamura 1:2
11:00Angri - Martina Calcio 0:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
09:30Licata - Gioiese 4:009:30Portici 1906 - S. Agata 1:1
09:30Reggio Calabria - Akragas 5:1
09:30Siracusa - USD Ragusa 0:0
10:00AS Acireale - Vibonese 1:0
10:00Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo 3:1
10:00San Luca - Trapani 0:0
11:00Sancataldese - Canicatti 0:0
JORDAN: Premier League
15:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba 1:2KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
08:30Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:3LIBERIA: LFA First Division
12:00Watanga - BEA Mountain 2:1MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
39'Ksar - Entou 1:020:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:-
20:30Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
23:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:221:05Atl. Morelia - Venados -:-
23:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
14:00Chilangos - Uruapan 0:1MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
23:00Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
Half TimeKawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 0:150'Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 0:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
16:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos 1:221:00Alianza Lima - Los Chankas -:-
POLAND: Division 2
12:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 4:014:00GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3:1
14:30S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy S. 2:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
11:00Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. 4:0POLAND: III Liga - Group III
10:30Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 1:1POLAND: Central Youth League
06:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 0:007:00Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 3:1
07:00Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 0:3
09:00Wisla U19 - Legia U19 1:2
10:00Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 3:2
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
11:00Braga W - Racing Power W 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
13:00Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau 1:1RWANDA: Premier League
09:00Gasogi United - Etoile de L'Est 0:1SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
14:45Al Batin - Hajer 1:115:00Al Ain - Al Jandal 3:2
15:00Al Orubah - Jeddah 1:2
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
12:30Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:212:30Guediawaye - Mbour 3:1
12:30Linguere - Jamono Fatick 1:1
12:30Ouakam - Generation F. 1:1
12:30Sonacos - Jaraaf 0:0
12:30US Goree - Casa 2:0
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
10:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne 1:3SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
10:00Lipany - Snina 0:1SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
10:00Dubnica - Castkovce 3:3SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
12:00PostponedKrim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
17:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W 2:219:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
07:00Estradense - Pontevedra B 2:107:00Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo 3:3
07:00Polvorin - UD Ourense 4:2
07:00Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 1:2
07:15Silva SD - Bergantinos 0:2
12:00Arzua - Somozas 1:2
12:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras 2:1
12:00Betanzos - Arosa SC 1:2
12:00Paiosaco - Sarriana 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
07:00Gijon Industrial - Condal 0:107:00Lealtad - Basico Urraca 2:1
07:00Luarca - CD Colunga 0:3
07:30Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu 0:1
12:15Llanes - Real Titanico 2:1
12:15Praviano - Tuilla 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
06:45Siete Villas - Solares 1:112:00Bezana - UD Samano 1:2
12:00Castro - Atletico Albericia 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
06:30Basconia - Durango 1:106:30Beasain - Touring KE 1:1
06:30Portugalete - Padura 3:1
08:00Alaves C - SD Deusto 0:1
11:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
13:00Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 2:115:30Reus FCR - L Hospitalet 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
07:00Ilicitano - Villarreal C 3:015:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
05:30Canillas - Leganes B 1:206:30Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:0
07:00Colonia M. - Collado Villalba 0:3
07:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 0:1
11:30Villanueva - Galapagar 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
07:00Villaralbo - Burgos CF B 1:207:30La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0
11:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga 0:2
11:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B 1:0
12:00Bembibre - Almazan 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
07:30Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
07:00Atletico Espeleno - La Palma 1:007:00Cabecense - Pozoblanco 1:0
07:00Cartaya - CD Utrera 1:0
11:00Ceuta B - Puente Genil 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
06:30Collerense - Poblense 0:206:30Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 3:3
07:00Binissalem - Portmany 1:2
11:00Llosetense - Alcudia 0:2
11:00Mercadal - Manacor 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
07:00Arucas - Tenerife B 1:108:00La Cuadra - Yaiza 0:1
08:00Panaderia - Lanzarote 2:1
08:00Santa Ursula - Ibarra 1:0
08:00Tamaraceite - Teror 1:1
16:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
07:00Castuera - CD Calamonte 3:107:30Arroyo - Trujillo 1:1
12:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro 1:0
12:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
06:00Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:006:30Alesves - CD Ardoi 2:2
07:00Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra 1:0
15:00Cirbonero - Cortes 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
06:30Comillas - Arnedo 0:207:00Berceo - Anguiano 0:2
07:00Calahorra B - Varea 0:1
07:00CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B 0:1
07:00Oyonesa - CCD Alberite 7:0
07:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:1
07:00Tedeon - Racing Rioja 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
06:00Calamocha - Binefar 0:006:00Huesca B - Borja 0:0
06:30Epila - Cuarte 1:1
07:00Belchite 97 - Ejea 1:2
11:30Caspe - Carinena 4:0
11:30Ebro - Utrillas 3:1
11:30Tamarite - Fuentes 2:2
12:00Fraga - CF Illueca 4:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
06:30Conquense - San Clemente 4:107:00Azuqueca - Torrijos 3:0
07:00Cazalegas - La Solana 2:0
07:00Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 1:0
07:00Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 3:2
07:00Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 2:1
07:00Villarrubia - Socuellamos 1:0
12:00Villacanas - Marchamalo 2:0
12:30Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B 1:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
11:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 6:112:00Kiruna - Bergnasets 0:1
14:00PostponedBoden - Gottne -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:15Vanersborgs IF - IFK Skovde 0:1SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
14:30Sleipner - Nacka Iliria 1:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
14:00Husqvarna - Qviding 2:214:00Landvetter - Frolunda 2:3
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
13:00Breitenrain - Paradiso 1:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:30Sion II - Oberwallis Naters 1:215:00Vevey - Pully 3:1
15:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte 1:0
15:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 1:1
15:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois 0:1
15:30Meyrin - Lausanne II 1:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:00Muttenz - Bassecourt 4:115:00Thun II - Muri 2:1
15:15Munsingen - Solothurn 0:1
15:15Rotkreuz - Koniz 0:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
15:00Hongg - Kosova 1:015:00Tuggen - Balzers 3:1
15:00YF Juventus - Gossau 4:0
15:15Uzwil - Linth 1:2
UGANDA: Premier League
09:00Maroons - Express 2:012:00Kampala City - Busoga 4:1
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
06:00Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
06:00Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W 1:106:00Panthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
14:00Al Nasr - Hatta 1:014:00Emirates Club - Bani Yas 1:2
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
19:30PostponedRiver Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
Half TimeCincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 0:09'Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II 0:0
20:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II -:-
USA: USL League One
19:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
10:00Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:1UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
07:00Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch 0:0VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
19:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos -:-WALES: Cymru North
15:30PostponedDenbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-WORLD: Friendly International
13:30Argentina U16 - Ivory Coast U16 2:313:30Czech Republic U16 - Mexico U16 1:2
13:30France U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 6:2
13:30Japan U16 - Wales U16 2:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
06:30HJK (Fin) - TPS (Fin) 5:107:00Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) 4:0
08:00Eidsvold TF (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) 3:0
09:00Arendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) 5:1
09:00Besiktas (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur) 1:1
09:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) 3:0
09:00Skeid (Nor) - Kjelsas (Nor) 1:4
10:15Mikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) 2:0
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
13:00Orebro W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) 1:0ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
09:00Arenel Movers - Herentals 0:009:00CAPS Utd - Bikita Minerals 0:1
09:00GreenFuel - TelOne 1:1
09:00Manica - Chegutu Pirates 0:0
09:00Platinum - Chicken Inn 2:2
09:00ZPC Kariba - Ngezi Platinum 0:0
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile soccer live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.