REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga A

1st QuarterFerro - Penarol 27:14
1st QuarterSan Lorenzo - Weber Bahia 25:10
19:30Gimnasia - Libertad -:-
19:30Regatas - Quimsa -:-

ASIA: ABL

01:30Malaysia Dragons - Singapore Slingers 87:88ot
04:30PostponedAlab Pilipinas - Macau Black Bears -:-
05:00PostponedSaigon Heat - Wolf Warriors -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

23:00South East Melbourne - Melbourne United 90:109

AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women - Playoffs

01:30Canberra Capitals W - Melbourne Boomers W 84:70

BELARUS: Premier League Women - Losers stage

05:00Rguor Minsk W - Horizont Minsk 2 W 65:70
07:00Gomel W - BDU-Tsmoki W 51:62

BELARUS: Premier League Women - Winners stage

07:00Horizont Minsk W - Olimpia Grodno W 68:70
07:00Victoria Grodno W - Tsmoki Minsk W 52:81

BELGIUM: EuroMillions Basketball League

09:00Antwerp Giants - Spirou Charleroi 86:72
09:00Basic-Fit Brussels - Leuven Bears 88:69

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

05:15Kortrijk W - Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 51:86
09:00Pepinster W - Phantoms W 72:77
10:00Charleroi W - Antwerp W 73:61

CANADA: U Sports

14:00Dalhousie - UPEI 103:75
14:00UNB - Memorial 85:64
15:00Cape Breton - Acadia -:-

CHINA: CBA

06:35PostponedGuangdong - Bayi Rockets -:-
06:35PostponedSichuan - Shenzhen -:-
06:35PostponedZhejiang Guangsha - Shanxi Zhongyu -:-
07:00PostponedXinjiang - Jiangsu Dragons -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

09:00Trutnov W - Chomutov W 81:86

DENMARK: Basketligaen

09:00Bakken Bears - Svendborg 83:75
09:00Horsens - Team FOG Naestved 94:103
10:00Vaerlose - Amager 82:74

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

10:30Latvijas Universitate - Valmiera Glass Via 72:82
12:30TAL TECH - BK Ogre 80:83

FRANCE: Pro B

11:00Paris - Lille 90:78

FRANCE: Leaders Cup

11:00Lyon-Villeurbanne - Dijon 69:77

FRANCE: LFB Women

09:30Flammes Carolo W - Charnay Bourgogne Sud W 80:64

FRANCE: French Cup Women

09:30Bourges W - Tarbes GB W 77:42
09:30Lyon W - Lattes Montpellier W 86:74

GERMANY: Pro A

11:00Heidelberg - Phoenix Hagen 68:87
11:00Nurnberger - Schalke 83:81

GERMANY: Pro B

10:00Lowen - BIS Baskets Speyer 86:90

GERMANY: German Cup

14:30Alba Berlin - Oldenburg 89:67

GERMANY: DBBL Women

10:00Freiburg W - Marburg W 92:79
10:00Keltern W - GiroLive W 92:82
10:00XCYDE Angels W - Saarlouis W 61:77
12:00Halle W - Flippo W 77:90

GREECE: Greek Cup

10:00Promitheas - AEK Athens 57:61

GREECE: A1 Women

05:00Lefkadas W - Chania W 78:80ot
06:00Giannina W - Panathinaikos W 65:88
07:00Esperides Kalliotheas W - PAOK W 83:79ot
07:00Melission W - Eleftheria W 63:74
10:00Kronos W - Dafni W 67:61

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

11:00NKE-Csata W - Miskolc W 77:73
11:00UNI Gyor W - TFSE-MTK W 81:72

ISRAEL: Super League

12:00Ironi Nahariya - Hapoel Eilat 84:89
12:10Hapoel Beer Sheva - Gilboa Galil 81:85
12:20Hapoel Jerusalem - Nes Ziona 102:71
14:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon 75:64

ITALY: A2 East

12:00Assigeco Piacenza - Udine 56:77
12:00Mantova - Caserta 82:66
12:00Orzinuovi - Ravenna 74:76
12:00San Severo - Poderosa Montegranaro 73:67
13:00Forli - Roseto 96:54

ITALY: A2 West

06:00NPC Rieti - Agrigento 84:76
11:00Basket Napoli - Biella 74:60
12:00Capo d'Orlando - Leonis Roma 75:74
12:00Junior Casale - Latina 82:76
12:00Scafati - Basket Torino 67:73
12:00Tortona - Treviglio 67:68
12:00Trapani - Bergamo 72:78

ITALY: Italian Cup

12:00Venezia - Brindisi 73:67

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

12:00Battipaglia W - Schio W 48:70
12:00BK Costa W - Virtus Bologna W 77:70
12:00Fixi Piramis Torino W - Broni W 87:85ot
12:00San Giovanni W - Lucca W 69:51
12:00San Martino W - Empoli W 80:69
13:00Palermo W - Vigarano W 99:88
13:30Venezia W - Ragusa W 85:68

JAPAN: B.League

23:05Toyama - Kyoto 79:80
00:05Akita - Ryukyu 81:67
00:05NeoPhoenix - Diamond Dolphins 66:63
00:05Niigata - Alvark 70:75
00:05Yokohama - Sun Rockers 79:90
01:05Chiba - Osaka 89:66
01:05Hokkaido - Shiga 83:99
02:05Brave Thunders - Shimane 106:74
03:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Utsunomiya Brex 75:83

LITHUANIA: LKF Cup

07:45Lietkabelis - Neptunas 84:73
10:50Zalgiris Kaunas - Rytas 80:60

NORWAY: BLNO

09:00Fyllingen - Nidaros Jets 102:73
10:00Kongsberg Miners - Gimle 80:89
10:00Tromso - Centrum Tigers 98:79
12:00Baerum - Ammerud 103:76

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

09:30Baerum W - Ulriken W 81:64
10:00Ullern W - Asker W 84:63

POLAND: 1. Liga

11:00Ksiezak Lowicz - Poznan 71:85
12:00Krosno - Gornik Walbrzych 94:78

POLAND: Polish Cup

12:00Anwil Wloclawek - Torun 103:96

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women

10:00Lublin W - Arka Gdynia W 79:81ot
10:00Sleza Wroclaw W - Gorzow W 65:75

PORTUGAL: LPB

10:00Sporting CP - Esgueira 86:68

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

06:00Vitoria W - Olivais W 58:68
10:00Gdessa Barreiro W - Natacao W 82:49
10:30Guifoes W - Benfica W 55:71

RUSSIA: Super League

03:00Yekaterinburg - Ufimets Ufa 78:81

RUSSIA: Premier League Women

06:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Novosibirsk W 90:60
06:00MBA Moscow W - Dynamo Moscow W 88:62
07:00Ekaterinburg W - Dynamo Kursk W 85:76
08:00Spartak Moscow W - Nadezhda W 59:71

SERBIA: Korac cup

15:00Crvena zvezda mts - Partizan 84:85ot

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

12:45Primorska - Cedevita Olimpija 93:84

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

03:00KEB Hanabank W - KB Stars W 74:66

SPAIN: LEB Oro

12:00Mallorca Palma - Caceres 64:75

SPAIN: LEB Plata

14:00Basquet Girona - Albacete 82:84ot

SPAIN: Spanish Cup

12:30Unicaja - Real Madrid 68:95

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

06:10RPK Araski W - IDK Gipuzkoa W 79:64
06:30Quesos El Pastor W - Gernika Bizkaia W 62:70
07:00Uni Girona W - Perfumerias Avenida W 60:55
12:00Ensino W - Campus Promete W 76:55

SWEDEN: Superettan

08:00Helsingborg - AIK Basket 87:97
09:00Alvik - Team4Q 93:75

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

09:00Umea W - Lund W 93:81
10:00Marbo W - Sodertalje W 67:73

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

07:00Huddinge W - Lobas W 66:75
07:30Norrort W - KFUM Uppsala W 76:53
07:30Ostersund W - Lidingo W 60:55
10:00AIK Basket W - Blackeberg W 60:67
10:00Lulea Stars W - Djurgarden W 68:82
11:00Boras W - Norrkoping W 85:88
11:00Brahe W - IK Eos Utveckling W 56:41
11:30Alvik 2 W - Fryshuset Basket W 80:54

SWITZERLAND: SB League

10:00Sdent BBC Nyon - Regio Basel 74:70

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

10:00BBC Troistorrents W - Riva Basket W 89:54
10:00Fribourg W - Pully W 69:56
10:00Geneve W - Helios VS W 84:59
10:00Winterthur W - Nyon W 89:45

TURKEY: TBL

08:00Socar Spor - Yalova Bld. 75:61

TURKEY: TB2L - First stage

06:00Izmir BSB - Nazilli 72:90
09:00Corlu - Erzurum BSB 71:64

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

09:00Darussafaka - Fenerbahce 71:74

TURKEY: KBSL Women

08:30Hatay W - Bellona Kayseri W 73:83

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

10:00Plymouth Raiders - Leicester Riders 74:90
11:00CancelledLondon City Royals - Bristol Flyers -:-
12:00Manchester Giants - Sheffield Sharks 87:106
12:30Cheshire Phoenix - Glasgow Rocks 71:87

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Trophy

12:15Bristol Flyers - Solent Kestrels 92:73

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

08:00Durham Palatinates W - Essex Rebels W 80:68
09:00Sheffield Hatters W - Nottingham Wildcats W 82:64
11:30Newcastle Eagles W - BA London Lions W 64:49
12:00Caledonia Pride W - Cardiff Met Archers W 51:56

USA: NBA - All Stars

20:00Team Giannis - Team LeBron -:-

USA: NCAA

23:59Hawaii Rainbow Warriors - UC Irvine Anteaters 63:70
12:00East Carolina Pirates - Cincinnati Bearcats 67:70ot
13:00Iona Gaels - Marist Red Foxes 78:70
13:00Maine Black Bears - Albany Great Danes 60:66
13:00Michigan Wolverines - Indiana Hoosiers 89:65
13:00Minnesota Golden Gophers - Iowa Hawkeyes 55:58
13:00Niagara Purple Eagles - Monmouth Hawks 77:72
13:00Temple Owls - Villanova Wildcats 56:76
14:00Fordham Rams - Duquesne Dukes 54:59
14:00Loyola Maryland Greyhounds - Colgate Raiders 84:80
14:00Northern Kentucky - University of Illinois at Chicago Flames 43:73
14:00Saint Peter's Peacocks - Fairfield Stags 61:44
14:00Siena Saints - Manhattan Jaspers 65:52
14:00Wichita State Shockers - Tulane Green Wave 82:57
14:00Wright State Raiders - IUPUI Jaguars 106:66
15:00South Dakota State Jackrabbits - IPFW Mastodons -:-
15:00Uconn - Memphis Tigers -:-
16:00Boise State Broncos - San Diego State Aztecs -:-
16:00Drake Bulldogs - Evansville Purple Aces -:-
16:00Indiana State Sycamores - Missouri State Bears -:-
16:00Rider Broncs - Quinnipiac Bobcats -:-
17:30Nebraska O. - Denver Pioneers -:-
18:00Boston College Eagles - NC State Wolfpack -:-
18:00California Golden Bears - Arizona State Sun Devils -:-
21:00Oregon Ducks - Utah Utes -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.