REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga A - First stage

3rd QuarterQuimsa - Regatas 53:58
14:30Argentino - Platense -:-
14:30Gimnasia - Boca Juniors -:-
17:00Hispano Americano - Ferro -:-
17:00Obras Sanitarias - Weber Bahia -:-
19:30San Lorenzo - Penarol -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

01:30Brisbane Bullets - The Hawks 84:90
04:00Cairns - Sydney 87:86
23:00Adelaide - South East Melbourne -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga

11:30Graz UBSC - Kapfenberg Bulls -:-
11:30St. Polten - Swans Gmunden -:-
13:00Vienna Basket - Wels -:-

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga

1st QuarterCelovec - BBC Nord 22:15
11:00CancelledMistelbach - Worthersee Piraten -:-
12:00Raiders Tirol - Dornbirn Lions -:-
12:30Salzburg - Wagram -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

08:00Vienna Timberwolves W - Duches Klosterneuburg W 73:79
13:00Celovec W - Basket Flames W -:-
13:00PostponedVienna United W - UBSC-DBBC Graz W -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

3rd QuarterSamaheej - Al Manama 42:41
12:00Nuwaidrad - Al Hala -:-

BELARUS: Premier League

05:00Grodno - Impuls 80:63
05:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Grodno GrSU 40:83
07:00Brest - Rguor Minsk 74:81
07:30Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Tsmoki Minsk 3 75:45

BELGIUM: EuroMillions Basketball League

14:30Belfius Mons - Liege -:-
14:30Okapi Aalstar - Phoenix Brussels -:-
14:30Oostende - Antwerp Giants -:-

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

12:30Liege W - Lummen W -:-
14:00PostponedMechelen W - Charleroi W -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

11:00Capljina - Bosna Royal -:-
11:00Mrkonjic Grad - Bratunac -:-
11:00Promo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women

08:30Feniks W - Konjic W 89:53
2nd QuarterIgman W - Play Off Sarajevo W 22:29
13:00Celik Zenica W - Mladi Krajisnik W -:-
13:00KK Brcanka W - Jumper W -:-

BULGARIA: NBL

2nd QuarterCherno More - Spartak Pleven 22:26
11:00CancelledAcademic - Rilski Sportist -:-
12:00Academic Bultex - Beroe -:-

CHILE: Copa LNB

10:00PostponedCatolica - Leones Quilpue -:-
10:30CD Puerto Varas - Puerto Montt -:-
12:00PostponedValdivia - Temuco -:-
14:00Quilicura - Puente Alto -:-
14:00PostponedU. De Concepcion - Espanol de Talca -:-
16:00PostponedAncud - Las Animas -:-

CHINA: CBA

23:30Beijing - Jiangsu Dragons 120:91
06:35Guangzhou - Liaoning 91:99
07:00Shanxi Zhongyu - Zhejiang Chouzhou 81:97
22:00Nanjing Tongxi - Xinjiang -:-
22:00Tianjin - Guangdong -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

13:00Zabok - Hermes -:-

CROATIA: Prva Liga

10:30Bosco - Jazine -:-
12:00PostponedCedevita Junior - Sesvete -:-
12:00PostponedPula - KK Samobor -:-

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

2nd QuarterFSV Rijeka W - ZKK Medvescak W 8:22
12:00Rockwool Pula W - ZKK Sibenik W -:-

CYPRUS: Division A

2nd QuarterKeravnos - AEK Larnaca 28:25

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

2nd QuarterBrno - NH Ostrava 26:19
11:45Kolin - Svitavy -:-
12:00Olomoucko - Usti n. Labem -:-
12:00Opava - Hradec Kralove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

08:00Slovanka W - Ostrava W 65:76
2nd QuarterTrutnov W - Hradec Kralove W 17:47
10:30Chance U19 W - Zabiny Brno W -:-
13:00USK Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

08:30Amager - Horsens 65:110
4th QuarterRanders - Herlev Wolfpack 84:63

DENMARK: Dameligaen Women

08:00Horsholm W - Amager W 60:77
08:30Sisu W - Aabyhoj W 54:77

EUROPE: ABA League

12:00Buducnost - Partizan -:-
14:00Cibona - Mornar Bar -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

07:00BK Ogre - Latvijas Universitate 69:60
2nd QuarterRapla - Parnu 25:29
2nd QuarterVEF Riga - BK Liepaja 27:21

EUROPE: WABA League Women

11:00Cinkarna Celje W - Buducnost W -:-

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

06:30Pyrinto Tampere 2 - Munk. Kisapojat 87:49
08:00Jyvaskyla - Oulun 109:68
11:00ToPo Helsinki - LoKoKo -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

07:00Lappeenranta W - Pyrinto W 89:72
08:00Kouvottaret W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W 72:51
08:00Vimpelin Veto W - Tapiolan Honka W 57:101
2nd QuarterPeKa W - Espoo Team W 37:29

FRANCE: LNB

11:00Gravelines-Dunkerque - Cholet -:-
12:00Boulazac - Dijon -:-
12:00Le Portel - Nanterre -:-
14:00Roanne - Strasbourg -:-
14:30Elan Bearnais - JL Bourg -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

10:30Paris - Antibes -:-
11:00Lille - Evreux -:-
12:00Gries Oberhoffen - Quimper -:-
12:00Saint Quentin - Denain-Voltaire -:-
12:30Ada Blois - Vichy-Clermont -:-
14:00Poitiers - Nantes -:-
14:00Souffelweyersheim - Rouen -:-

FRANCE: LFB Women

12:00Charnay Bourgogne Sud W - Nantes W -:-
13:00Lattes Montpellier W - Tarbes GB W -:-

GEORGIA: Superleague

04:00Mgzavrebi Tbilisi - Rustavi 62:72
06:30Cactus Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 73:54

GERMANY: BBL

12:00Crailsheim Merlins - Bayreuth -:-
14:30Ludwigsburg - Bamberg -:-
14:30Vechta - Giessen -:-

GERMANY: Pro A

13:00PostponedBremerhaven - PS Karlsruhe -:-
13:00PostponedEhingen - Nurnberger -:-
13:30Artland - Panthers Schwenningen -:-

GERMANY: Pro B

11:30Giessen Rackelos 2 - College Karlsruhe -:-
11:30Wedel - RSV Eintracht -:-
12:00Dresden - Lowen -:-
12:00Frankfurt 2 - Bayern 2 -:-
12:00Koln - Munster -:-
12:00OrangeAcademy - Hanau -:-
12:00Sandersdorf - Bochum -:-
13:00Dusseldorf - Iserlohn -:-
13:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Coburg -:-
13:30Schwelm - ETV Hamburg -:-

GERMANY: DBBL Women

12:00Herner W - TK Hannover W -:-
13:00Wasserburg W - Marburg W -:-
13:30Freiburg W - Saarlouis W -:-

GREECE: Basket League

2nd QuarterAEK Athens - Promitheas 19:13

GREECE: A2

10:00PostponedAmyntas - Oiakas Nafpliou -:-
10:00PostponedDafni Dafniou - AO Triton -:-
10:00PostponedFilippos Veroi - Agriniou -:-
10:00PostponedKoroivos - Kavala -:-
10:00PostponedMaroussi - AS Karditsas -:-
10:00PostponedOlympiacos B - Apollon Patras -:-
10:00PostponedPanerythraikos - Pagrati -:-
10:00PostponedPsychikou - Eleftheroupoli -:-

GREECE: A1 Women

09:00Giannina W - Lefkadas W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

12:00Jaszberenyi - Alba Fehervar -:-
12:00OSE Lions - DEAC -:-
12:45Soproni KC - Pecsi VSK -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women

11:00Keflavik W - Fjolnir W -:-
11:00Skallagrimur W - Snaefell W -:-
12:00KR Reykjavik W - Breidablik W -:-
14:00Haukar W - Valur W -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

10:30Sassari W - Ragusa W -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

3rd QuarterRahoveci - Vellaznimi 58:55
11:00Bashkimi - Trepca -:-

LITHUANIA: NKL

4th QuarterKlaipedos Neptunas - Delikatesas Joniskis 49:66
4th QuarterSakiai Vytis - Gargzdu 85:76
4th QuarterSilales Lusis - Telsiai 53:82
4th QuarterVilkaviskis - Mazeikiai 80:82
12:30Palanga - Ezerunas -:-

LITHUANIA: King Mindaugas Cup

2nd QuarterRytas - Juventus 26:26
12:00Lietkabelis - CBet -:-

LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women

07:00Siauliai-Universitetas W - Aistes LSU Kaunas W 46:57

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

14:00PostponedHeffingen - Walferdange -:-
14:00PostponedLarochette - T71 Dudelange -:-
14:30PostponedAmicale Steesel - Bertrange -:-
14:30PostponedEsch - Contern -:-
14:30PostponedHesperange - Ettelbruck -:-
14:30PostponedMusel Pikes - Racing Luxembourg -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

12:30PostponedContern W - Dudelange W -:-
12:30PostponedEsch W - Grengewald Hueschtert W -:-
12:30PostponedMusel Pikes W - Amicale Steesel W -:-
13:00PostponedWalferdange W - Bertrange W -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga

12:00Danilovgrad - Primorje -:-
12:00PostponedSutjeska - Jedinstvo -:-

NETHERLANDS: DBL

13:30Almere - BAL Weert -:-
13:30Hague - Leeuwarden -:-
13:45Feyenoord - Amsterdam -:-
14:00Den Helder - Den Bosch -:-
14:00Leiden - Donar Groningen -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

11:00PostponedCrn Drim - Vardar -:-
11:00PostponedEuro Nickel - MZT Skopje 2 -:-
11:00PostponedGostivar - FMP Akademija -:-
11:00PostponedKumanovo - TFT Skopje -:-
11:00PostponedMZT Skopje - Rabotnicki -:-
11:00PostponedPelister - Kozuv -:-
12:00Euro Nickel - TFT Skopje -:-
12:00Gostivar - MZT Skopje 2 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women

10:00Badel 1862 Skopje W - Gostivar W -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

2nd QuarterGimle - Nidaros Jets 33:9
11:00Asker - Fyllingen -:-

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

08:30Asker W - Baerum W 59:53
11:00Ullern W - Ulriken W -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

11:30Lancut - Pogon Prudnik -:-
11:30Poli. Opolska - Nysa Klodzko -:-
12:00Czarni Slupsk - Dziki Warszawa -:-
12:00Ksiezak Lowicz - Krosno -:-
12:00Pruszkow - Pelplin -:-
12:00Wisla Krakow - Gornik Walbrzych -:-
12:00WKK Wroclaw - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women

07:00Politech. Gdanska W - Lublin W 70:77
12:00Gorzow W - Sosnowiec W -:-
13:00Polkowice W - GTK Gdynia W -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga

06:00Coracao do Ribatejo - NB Queluz -:-
10:00PostponedBelenenses - Electrico FC -:-
10:00Benfica Lisboa B - Ginasio Olhanense -:-
11:30PostponedGinasio - Galomar -:-
12:30PostponedNB Queluz - Coracao do Ribatejo -:-
13:00PostponedIlliabum - Sanjoanense -:-
16:30PostponedSangalhos - Povoa/Monteadriano -:-
16:30PostponedVasco Da Gama - Sampaense -:-

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

10:00Uniao Sportiva W - CB Queluz W -:-
11:30PostponedAD Vagos W - Natacao W -:-

QATAR: QBL

3rd QuarterQatar Sports - Al-Rayyan 43:68
11:15Al Ahli - Al Khor -:-

RUSSIA: VTB United League

07:00Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kuban 73:94

RUSSIA: Super League

07:00Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Burevestnik Jaroslav 97:54
08:00Dome-Springs Izhevsk - CSKA Moscow 2 87:88
08:00Temp Sumz Revda - Runa Basket Moscow 98:87
11:30MBA Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie -:-

SERBIA: First League

11:00KK Dunav - Sloboda -:-
12:00KK Pirot - KK Metalac -:-
12:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - OKK Beograd -:-
13:00Sloga - KK Dynamic -:-
13:30Tamis - Vrsac -:-

SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women

3rd QuarterNovosadska Novi Sad W - Vojvodina W 33:48
11:00PostponedDuga W - Student Nis W -:-
12:30Crvena zvezda W - Art Basket W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Losers stage

11:30Poprad W - SK UMB Banska Bystrica W -:-
12:00BK SKP 08 Banska Bystrica W - Spisska Nova Ves W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Winners stage

11:00Ruzomberok W - Young Angels Kosice W -:-
12:00Piestanske Cajky W - Samorin W -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

11:30Zlatorog Lasko - Sencur -:-
12:00Tajfun Sentjur - KK Triglav Kranj -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

10:30Maribor W - Triglav W -:-
12:00Grosuplje W - Ledita W -:-
12:00Jezica W - Konjice W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

01:00Anyang - Sonic Boom 86:89ot

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

00:00Busan BNK Sum W - S-Birds W 66:85

SPAIN: ACB

12:00Basket Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada -:-
12:00Manresa - Unicaja -:-
14:45Gran Canaria - Tenerife -:-
14:45Joventut Badalona - Gipuzkoa -:-

SPAIN: LEB Oro

11:00Basquet Girona - Huesca -:-
12:00Oviedo - Ourense -:-
13:00Alicante - Castello -:-
13:00PostponedReal Murcia - Granada -:-

SPAIN: LEB Plata

12:05Cornella - Pardinyes -:-
12:30L'Hospitalet - Albacete -:-
12:30Ponferrada - Moron -:-
13:00Algeciras - Marbella -:-
13:00CB Tarragona - Villarrobledo -:-
13:00Gran Canaria B - Barcelona B -:-
13:30Alcobendas - Zentro -:-
14:00Navarra - Vive Menorca -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

09:00PostponedTrelleborg - Hogsbo -:-
09:00PostponedWetterbygden Stars - Alvik -:-
10:00PostponedRIG Mark - Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

08:00Norrkoping W - Visby W 85:64
09:30PostponedHogsbo W - Uppsala W -:-
12:00Lulea W - Lund W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

08:00PostponedUmea W - AIK Basket W -:-
08:30PostponedIK Eos Utveckling W - Marbo W -:-
09:00PostponedHuddinge W - Djurgarden W -:-
09:00PostponedLidingo W - Fryshuset Basket W -:-
10:00PostponedBG Lulea W - Blackeberg W -:-
10:00CancelledBoras W - Vasteras W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

11:30BBC Monthey - Neuchatel -:-
11:30Geneva Lions - SAM Massagno -:-
11:30Regio Basel - Fribourg Olympic -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

11:30PostponedPully W - Fribourg W -:-

TAIWAN: SBL - First stage

01:00Taiwan Beer - Yulon Luxgen Dinos 67:59
03:00Bank of Taiwan - Pauian 78:75

TURKEY: Super Ligi

05:00Galatasaray - OGM Ormanspor 89:87
07:15Afyon Belediye - Petkim Spor 94:76
3rd QuarterBuyukcekmece - Tofas 46:59

TURKEY: TBL

07:00Bornova - Balikesir 88:79
07:00Merkezefendi - Duzce Belediye 70:75
07:30Konyaspor - Final Spor 65:66
08:00Manisa - Samsun 76:73
4th QuarterKocaeli - Anadolu Basket 75:70
Half TimeYalova Bld. - Mamak Bld. 37:32

TURKEY: TB2L - First stage

05:00Egospor - Bati Ege 72:69
06:00Seyhan - Beylikduzu 69:83
07:00Istanbul BB - Gecit Spor 77:64
08:00Asya Kartallari - Erzurum BSB 64:53
08:00Cozum Ankara - Kadikoy Istanbul 78:81
08:00Ege Sportif - Darica Genclerbirligi 73:67
08:00Etimesgut - Kayserigaz 86:60
08:00Harem Spor - Hedef Takim 55:61

TURKEY: KBSL Women

07:00Besiktas W - Cankaya W 75:68

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

4th QuarterBudivelnyk - Ternopil-TNEU 69:74

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

06:00Odessa W - Dynamo Kyiv W 78:76
2nd QuarterRivne W - Frankivsk Halichina W 23:26
12:00Kyiv Basket W - Berdyansk W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

2nd QuarterCaledonia Pride W - Leicester Riders W 18:36
2nd QuarterNottingham Wildcats W - Essex Rebels W 28:16
10:00PostponedSevenoaks Suns W - BA London Lions W -:-
10:15PostponedCardiff Met Archers W - Durham Palatinates W -:-
11:00PostponedManchester Mystics W - Oaklands Wolves W -:-

USA: NBA

17:00San Antonio Spurs - Houston Rockets -:-
18:00Brooklyn Nets - Orlando Magic -:-
19:30Toronto Raptors - Charlotte Hornets -:-
20:00Memphis Grizzlies - Philadelphia 76ers -:-
20:00Miami Heat - Detroit Pistons -:-
21:00PostponedPhoenix Suns - Indiana Pacers -:-
22:00Portland Trail Blazers - Atlanta Hawks -:-

USA: NCAA

23:00Nevada Wolf Pack - Fresno State Bulldogs 73:57
23:59Hawaii Rainbow Warriors - CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners 55:60
12:00East Carolina Pirates - Temple Owls -:-
12:00Florida State Seminoles - UNC Tar Heels -:-
12:00Illinois Fighting Illini - Ohio State Buckeyes -:-
12:00Maryland Terrapins - Nebraska Cornhuskers -:-
12:00Navy Midshipmen - American University Eagles -:-
12:00Ole Miss Rebels - Georgia Bulldogs -:-
12:00Pitt Panthers - Syracuse Orange -:-
12:00Providence Friars - Georgetown Hoyas -:-
12:00St. John's Red Storm - Marquette Golden Eagles -:-
13:00Ball State Cardinals - Northern Illinois Huskies -:-
13:00Boston University - Army Black Knights -:-
13:00Charleston - Northeastern Huskies -:-
13:00Colgate Raiders - Holy Cross -:-
13:00Drexel Dragons - William & Mary Tribe -:-
13:00Idaho State Bengals - Sacramento State Hornets -:-
13:00Montana Grizzlies - Northern Arizona Lumberjacks -:-
13:00Richmond Spiders - VCU Rams -:-
13:00Texas A&M Aggies - Missouri Tigers -:-
13:00UMBC Retrievers - Hartford Hawks -:-
13:00VMI Keydets - The Citadel Bulldogs -:-
13:30Utah State Aggies - San Diego State Aztecs -:-
14:00Akron Zips - Toledo Rockets -:-
14:00Auburn Tigers - Kentucky Wildcats -:-
14:00Binghamton Bearcats - UMass Lowell -:-
14:00Bucknell Bison - Lehigh Mountain Hawks -:-
14:00Butler Bulldogs - Creighton Bluejays -:-
14:00Chattanooga Mocs - Wofford Terriers -:-
14:00Denver Pioneers - Oral Roberts Golden Eagles -:-
14:00Georgia State Panthers - Coastal Carolina Chanticleers -:-
14:00James Madison - Elon -:-
14:00Kansas Jayhawks - Iowa State Cyclones -:-
14:00Mercer Bears - Western Carolina Catamounts -:-
14:00Minnesota Golden Gophers - Michigan Wolverines -:-
14:00Morgan State Bears - Coppin State Eagles -:-
14:00NC State Wolfpack - Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets -:-
14:00Ohio Bobcats - Kent State Golden Flashes -:-
14:00Rhode Island Rams - George Mason Patriots -:-
14:00Rice Owls - Old Dominion Monarchs -:-
14:00Stony Brook Seawolves - New Hampshire Wildcats -:-
14:00Towson Tigers - James Madison -:-
14:00Vermont Catamounts - Maine Black Bears -:-
14:00Western Michigan Broncos - Miami RedHawks -:-
14:00West Virginia Mountaineers - TCU Horned Frogs -:-
14:05Montana State Bobcats - Portland State Vikings -:-
15:00Colorado Buffaloes - Stanford Cardinal -:-
15:00Georgia Southern Eagles - Troy Trojans -:-
15:00Idaho Vandals - Northern Colorado Bears -:-
15:00Oakland Golden Grizzlies - Youngstown State Penguins -:-
15:00Samford Bulldogs - UNC Greensboro Spartans -:-
15:05Eastern Washington Eagles - Southern Utah Thunderbirds -:-
15:30Alabama Crimson Tide - Arkansas Razorbacks -:-
15:30Seton Hall Pirates - Xavier Musketeers -:-
16:00Abilene Christian - Southeastern Louisiana Lions -:-
16:00Air Force Falcons - Wyoming Cowboys -:-
16:00Bradley University Braves - Evansville Purple Aces -:-
16:00PostponedCanisius College Golden Griffins - Manhattan Jaspers -:-
16:00Charlotte 49ers - UAB Blazers -:-
16:00DePaul Blue Demons - Valparaiso Crusaders -:-
16:00CancelledEvansville Purple Aces - Loyola Chicago -:-
16:00Florida Atlantic - Florida International University Golden Panthers -:-
16:00Furman Paladins - East Tennessee St -:-
16:00CancelledGrand Canyon - Chicago State Cougars -:-
16:00Illinois State Redbirds - Indiana State Sycamores -:-
16:00Kennesaw State Owls - North Alabama -:-
16:00Lafayette Leopards - Loyola Maryland Greyhounds -:-
16:00Mississippi State Bulldogs - Florida Gators -:-
16:00CancelledNew Mexico Lobos - Colorado State Rams -:-
16:00CancelledNorth Carolina A&T Aggies - North Carolina Central University Eagles -:-
16:00PostponedNorth Carolina A&T Aggies - Florida A&M Rattlers -:-
16:00North Texas Mean Green - UTEP Miners -:-
16:00Notre Dame Fighting Irish - Boston College Eagles -:-
16:00PostponedSan Diego Toreros - Santa Clara Broncos -:-
16:00Texas Tech Red Raiders - Baylor Bears -:-
16:30Central Michigan Chippewas - Eastern Michigan Eagles -:-
16:30Sam Houston State Bearkats - Houston Baptist Huskies -:-
17:00Albany Great Danes - NJIT Highlanders -:-
17:00Arkansas State University Red Wolves - Louisiana Monroe Warhawks -:-
17:00Central Arkansas Bears - Nicholls State Colonels -:-
17:00Delaware State Hornets - Norfolk State Spartans -:-
17:00Detroit Titans - Wisconsin Green Bay Phoenix -:-
17:00Eastern Illinois Panthers - Eastern Kentucky Colonels -:-
17:00Jacksonville State Gamecocks - Belmont Bruins -:-
17:00Marist Red Foxes - Fairfield Stags -:-
17:00Monmouth Hawks - Quinnipiac Bobcats -:-
17:00Siu Edwardsville - Morehead State Eagles -:-
17:00South Alabama Jaguars - Appalachian State -:-
17:00Southern Miss Golden Eagles - Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders -:-
17:00Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks - Murray State Racers -:-
17:00UALR - Texas State Bobcats -:-
17:00UCLA Bruins - Washington Huskies -:-
17:00University of Texas Arlington Mavericks - Louisiana Lafayette -:-
17:30Alabama A&M Bulldogs - Alabama State Hornets -:-
17:30Lamar Cardinals - Texas A&M–Corpus Christi Islanders -:-
17:30Southern University Jaguars - Arkansas-Pine Bluff -:-
17:30UNLV Rebels - New Mexico Lobos -:-
18:00Cincinnati Bearcats - Tulane Green Wave -:-
18:00Clemson Tigers - Virginia Cavaliers -:-
18:00Loyola Chicago - Northern Iowa Panthers -:-
18:00Northern Kentucky - IUPUI Jaguars -:-
18:00Pacific Tigers - Loyola Marymount Lions -:-
18:00Prairie View A&M Panthers - Jackson State Tigers -:-
18:00San Jose State Spartans - Colorado State Rams -:-
18:00Southeast Missouri State Redhawks - Austin Peay Governors -:-
18:00Tennessee Volunteers - Vanderbilt Commodores -:-
18:00University of Illinois at Chicago Flames - Robert Morris Colonials -:-
18:30Alcorn State Braves - Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils -:-
19:00Cal Poly Mustangs - UC Riverside Highlanders -:-
19:00Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles - Bellarmine -:-
19:00Louisiana Tech Bulldogs - UTSA Roadrunners -:-
19:00New Orleans - McNeese State Cowboys -:-
19:00Oregon Ducks - Arizona Wildcats -:-
19:00Pepperdine Waves - Portland Pilots -:-
19:00Rider Broncs - Siena Saints -:-
19:00UTRGV - Dixie State -:-
19:00Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers - IPFW Mastodons -:-
19:00Wright State Raiders - Cleveland State Vikings -:-
19:30Incarnate Word - Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks -:-
20:00Lipscomb Bisons - North Florida Ospreys -:-
20:00Miami Hurricanes - Louisville Cardinals -:-
20:00Nebraska O. - South Dakota State Jackrabbits -:-
20:00Oklahoma State Cowboys - Oklahoma Sooners -:-
20:00San Francisco Dons - Brigham Young -:-
20:00Texas Longhorns - Kansas State Wildcats -:-
20:00UC Santa Barbara Gauchos - UC San Diego -:-
20:30LSU Tigers - South Carolina Gamecocks -:-
20:30North Dakota - North Dakota State Bison -:-
20:30Texas Southern Tigers - Grambling State Tigers -:-
21:00California Baptist - Tarleton -:-
21:00Seattle Redhawks - Utah Valley Wolverines -:-
21:00Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles - Tennessee State Tigers -:-
21:30USC Trojans - Washington State Cougars -:-
22:00Oregon State Beavers - Arizona State Sun Devils -:-
22:00Saint Mary's College Gaels - Gonzaga Bulldogs -:-
22:00Utah Utes - California Golden Bears -:-
23:59Hawaii Rainbow Warriors - CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ca website due to technical reasons.