Basketball » 03.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Champions League - Playoffs
12:30Murcia - Ludwigsburg -:-13:00Bonn - Peristeri -:-
14:00Tenerife - Tofas -:-
15:00Unicaja - Promitheas -:-
USA: NBA
19:00Charlotte Hornets - Portland Trail Blazers -:-19:00Washington Wizards - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
19:30Atlanta Hawks - Detroit Pistons -:-
19:30Boston Celtics - Oklahoma City Thunder -:-
19:30Brooklyn Nets - Indiana Pacers -:-
20:00Milwaukee Bucks - Memphis Grizzlies -:-
20:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Toronto Raptors -:-
20:00New Orleans Pelicans - Orlando Magic -:-
22:00Phoenix Suns - Cleveland Cavaliers -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
12:00Apolonia Fier - Elbasani -:-12:00Fieri - Kamza Basket -:-
12:00Skenderbeu - Beselidhja -:-
12:00Tirana - PBC Flamurtari -:-
12:00Vllaznia - Partizani Tirana -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
18:00San Lorenzo - Comunicaciones Mercedes -:-20:00Ferro - Boca Juniors -:-
20:00Gimnasia - Instituto de Cordoba -:-
21:00Obera TC - Quimsa -:-
ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
15:00Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut - Al-Riyadi -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
05:00Ballarat - Bendigo Braves -:-05:00Ringwood - Kilsyth -:-
05:00Sandringham Sabres - Knox -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women
03:00Ballarat W - Bendigo W -:-03:00Ringwood W - Kilsyth W -:-
03:00Sandringham W - Knox W -:-
BELARUS: Premier League
09:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Rubon II -:-BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
20:00La Salle Tarija - Atletico Nacional -:-BRAZIL: NBB
18:30Bauru - Sao Jose -:-19:00Corinthians Paulista - Caxias do Sul -:-
19:00Franca - Mogi -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
17:45Campinas W - Sao Jose W -:-19:30SESI Araraquara W - Blumenau W -:-
CHILE: LNB
18:00Sportiva Italiana - Puente Alto -:-19:30Espanol de Talca - U. De Concepcion -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
12:00Bosco - Alkar -:-12:00Skrljevo - GKK Sibenka -:-
14:30Dubrava - Zabok -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage
12:00Srsni Pisek - Olomoucko -:-EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - Playoffs
13:00Bahcesehir Kol. - Varese -:-13:00Chemnitz - Bilbao -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
13:45Feyenoord - Circus Brussels -:-EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Playoffs
12:00BK Ogre - Prometey -:-12:00Tartu Ulikool - Ventspils -:-
EUROPE: EuroCup Women - Playoffs
13:30Besiktas W - BA London Lions W -:-GERMANY: Pro A
13:00Bayreuth - Dresden -:-13:00Giessen - Kirchheim -:-
13:30Bremerhaven - Bochum -:-
13:30Koblenz - Phoenix Hagen -:-
13:30Nurnberger - Jena -:-
13:30Paderborn - Frankfurt -:-
13:30PS Karlsruhe - Trier -:-
14:00Munster - Dusseldorf -:-
GREECE: A1 Women
08:00Eleftheria W - PAOK W -:-08:00Giannina W - Athinaikos W -:-
08:00Iraklis W - Panathinaikos W -:-
08:00Lefkadas W - GAS Evnikos W -:-
08:00Proteas Voulas W - Esperides Kalliotheas W -:-
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Losers stage
15:15Fjolnir W - Snaefell W -:-15:15Thor AK Akureyri W - Valur W -:-
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Winners stage
15:15Keflavik W - Njardvik W -:-15:15Stjarnan W - Grindavik W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Playoffs
08:00Aktobe - Astana 2 -:-KOSOVO: Superliga
12:00Bashkimi - Peja -:-12:00Golden Eagle Ylli - Trepca -:-
12:00Sigal Prishtina - Vellaznimi -:-
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
23:15Caballeros de Culiacan - Pioneros de Los Mochis -:-23:15Ostioneros de Guaymas - Angeles CDMX -:-
23:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Zonkeys de Tijuana -:-
22:15Frayles de Guasave - Halcones de Obregon -:-
23:15Caballeros de Culiacan - Pioneros de Los Mochis -:-
23:15Ostioneros de Guaymas - Angeles CDMX -:-
23:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Zonkeys de Tijuana -:-
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
02:30Southland Sharks - Manawatu Jets -:-NORWAY: BLNO - Playoffs
13:00Gimle - Fyllingen -:-PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
04:30Meralco Bolts - Terrafirma Dyip -:-07:30Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Converge FiberXers -:-
PUERTO RICO: BSN
20:00Gigantes de Carolina - Vaqueros de Bayamon -:-20:00Mets de Guaynabo - Osos de Manati -:-
20:00San German - Criollos de Caguas -:-
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Losers stage
11:15Minsk - Saratov -:-12:30Nizhny Novgorod - Uralmash Ekaterinburg -:-
RUSSIA: Super League - Playoffs
09:00Temp Sumz Revda - Novosibirsk -:-12:00Khimki M. - Dome-Springs Izhevsk -:-
SERBIA: First League
12:00Cacak 94 - Vrsac -:-12:00Joker - Zlatibor -:-
12:00Leskovac Zdravlje - Vojvodina Novi Sad -:-
12:00OKK Beograd - Subotica -:-
12:00OKK Novi Pazar - Tamis -:-
12:00Radnicki - KK Metalac -:-
12:00Sloboda - Dynamic -:-
12:00Sloga - Mladost Zemun -:-
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
12:00BK Nitra - MBK Handlova 36:37SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Playoffs
12:00Piestanske Cajky W - Samorin W -:-12:00Slavia Banska Bystrica W - Ruzomberok W -:-
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
12:00Sencur - LTH Castings -:-12:00Tajfun Sentjur - KK Krka Novo mesto -:-
SWEDEN: Basketligan - Playoffs
13:04BC Lulea - Nassjo -:-13:04Boras - Sodertalje -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00AIK Basket - Eskilstuna -:-13:00Helsingborg - IK Eos -:-
13:00Huddinge - Djurgarden -:-
13:30Wetterbygden Stars - KFUM Kalmar -:-
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Playoffs
13:00Norrkoping W - Hogsbo W -:-13:00Uppsala W - Ostersund W -:-
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
20:00Goes - Trouville -:-20:00Urupan - Bigua -:-
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Winners stage
20:00Aguada - Penarol -:-20:00Cordon - Defensor -:-
20:00Hebraica y Macabi - Nacional -:-
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Hockey | Football | Basketball | Baseball | Soccer | Tennis | More sports »
m.Flashscore.ca service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.ca website due to technical reasons.